THE JOHN FAULDS HELLINGLY 10K RACE

THE JOHN FAULDS HELLINGLY 10K RACE 2019 Results


08/09/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Time Action
Steven Maskell - Female Meads runners 00:00:00 Claim
Tom Roper Seaford striders Male Seaford Striders 00:00:00 Claim
Susan Mann - Female Hastings runners 00:00:00 Claim
Clare Lippiatt - Female Hastings runners 00:00:00 Claim
James Mackenzie Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:00:00 Claim
Susan Rae hastings runners Female Hastings runners 00:00:00 Claim
Krissy Payne - Female Brighton and Hove Women’s Running Club 00:00:00 Claim
Matthew Moran - Male London Heathside Runners 00:00:00 Claim
ROB THOMAS - Male Hastings runners 00:00:00 Claim
Wendy Oates - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:00:00 Claim
John Taylor Horsham Joggers Male Halisham harriers 00:00:00 Claimed
Julie Taylor - Female Seaford Striders 00:00:00 Claim
Lorraine West - Female Uckfield Runners 00:00:00 Claim
Matt Warne - Male 00:00:00 Claim
James Roberts - Male Meads runners 00:00:00 Claim
Maggie Saddleton - Female 00:00:00 Claim
Helen Dawson - Female 00:00:00 Claim
Caroline John - Female Burgess hill runners 00:00:00 Claim
Anne Miners Arena 80 Female Arena 80 AC 00:00:00 Claim
Erin Wright - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:00:00 Claimed
Hannah Hinkley - Female 00:00:00 Claim
Kevin Cobb - Male 00:00:00 Claim
Belinda Cramp - Female Eastbourne Rovers Ac 00:00:00 Claim
Greg Collins - Male horsham joggers 00:00:00 Claim
Sarah Critchlow - Female Polegate Plodders 00:00:00 Claim
Steve Barnes - Male Uckfield Runners 00:00:00 Claim
Matt Single Harebeating Hectics Male 00:00:00 Claim
Adrian Barratt - Male Hastings runners 00:00:00 Claim
Sasha Stevens - Female Eastbourne Rovers Ac 00:00:00 Claim
Joanna Heath - Female Meads runners 00:00:00 Claim
Simon Heath Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:00:00 Claim
Chrissy Higgins - Female Run Wednesdays 00:00:00 Claim
Steve Hickey - Male 00:00:00 Claim
Susan Drake - Female Eastbourne Rovers Ac 00:00:00 Claim
Mike Ellis - Male Hastings runners 00:00:00 Claim
Sal Burdon - Female 00:00:00 Claim
1 Neil Grigg - Male Burgess hill runners 00:35:11 Claim
2 Matthew Dennis - Male Tonbridge AC 00:36:08 Claim
3 Chris Gilbert Lewes A/C Male Lewes Athletics club 00:36:09 Claim
4 Stuart Mills Uckfield Runners Male Uckfield Runners 00:36:22 Claim
5 Ian Blackham Crawley Saints and Sinners Running Club Male Crawley Saints and Sinners Running Club 00:36:47 Claim
6 Ali Carter Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:36:54 Claim
7 Jonny McCormack Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:37:06 Claim
8 Ross Brocklehurst - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:37:10 Claim
9 James Cox - Male Heathfield Road runners 00:37:11 Claim
10 Teo Van - Male Arena 80 AC 00:37:12 Claim
11 Dan Vaughan - Male Arena 80 00:37:21 Claim
12 Gary Judges - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:37:34 Claim
13 David Woollard - Male Heathfield Road runners 00:37:45 Claim
14 Leo Cacciatore hastings runners Male Hastings runners 00:38:09 Claim
15 Rachel Gorman Brighton Phoenix Female brighton phoenix 00:38:12 Claim
16 Colin White - Male 00:38:19 Claim
17 Matt Southam - Male 00:38:34 Claim
18 Robert Watts - Male 00:38:42 Claim
19 Alex Bonzi - Male 00:38:45 Claim
20 Paul Whelpton Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:38:47 Claim
21 Tony Rickwood Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:38:53 Claim
22 Robert Cooper - Male Lewes Athletics club 00:39:06 Claim
23 Gordon Berry Crowborough Runners Male crowborough runners 00:39:08 Claim
24 Rachel Hillman - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:39:11 Claim
25 Martin Bell - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:39:30 Claim
26 Nick Farley - Male 00:39:32 Claim
27 Cyril Crua Brighton Phoenix Male Brighton Phoenix Triathlon Club 00:39:43 Claim
28 Matthew Green Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 00:39:57 Claim
29 Gary Woolven - Male 00:40:12 Claim
30 Steve Saunders - Male 00:40:18 Claim
31 Jeff Young Seaford striders Male Seaford Striders 00:40:20 Claim
32 Paul Burchette - Male 00:40:30 Claim
33 Warwick Hadley Heathfield Road Runners Male Heathfield Road runners 00:40:37 Claim
34 Chris Stevenson Brighton and Hove AC Male Brighton & Hove Athletics 00:40:42 Claim
35 Dan Snellgrove hastings runners Male Hastings runners 00:40:45 Claim
36 Guy Blackden Heathfield Road Runners Male Heathfield Road runners 00:40:59 Claim
37 Michael Pain Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 00:41:01 Claim
38 Will Russell - Male brighton phoenix 00:41:01 Claimed
39 Jack Chivers HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Male Haywards Heath Harriers 00:41:18 Claim
40 Wayne Kingsnorth - Male 00:41:31 Claim
41 Graham Woolley - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:41:35 Claim
42 Badrinath Mohandas - Male 00:41:38 Claim
43 Phil Grabsky Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:41:39 Claim
44 Erica Martin - Female 00:41:44 Claim
45 Dan Marshman Bexhill Runners & Triathletes Male BRT / Clapham Chasers 00:41:54 Claim
46 Andrew Watson hastings runners Male Hastings runners 00:41:59 Claim
47 James Marron - Male Seaford Striders 00:42:05 Claim
48 Andy Lee hastings runners Male Hastings runners 00:42:11 Claim
49 Lance Bellers - Male brighton phoenix 00:42:31 Claim
50 Ian Cox Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 00:42:34 Claim
51 Ali Farrall Wadhurst Runners Female Wadhurst Runners 00:42:35 Claim
52 Ian Balmer - Male crowborough runners 00:42:42 Claim
53 Ian Jones - Male Burgess hill runners 00:42:43 Claim
54 Ben Morris - Male crowborough runners 00:42:48 Claim
55 David Salmons - Male Wadhurst Runners 00:42:56 Claim
56 Tim Playfoot Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 00:42:58 Claim
57 Kevin Perez-diaz - Male 00:43:00 Claim
58 Simon Haddon - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:43:01 Claim
59 Carl Barton - Male 00:43:04 Claim
60 Matt Burns - Male 00:43:12 Claim
61 Paula Blackledge Brighton and Hove AC Female Brighton & Hove Athletics 00:43:14 Claim
62 Lisa Goldsmith - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:43:21 Claim
63 Aislinn Darvell - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:43:27 Claim
64 Stewart Gasson - Male Uckfield Runners 00:43:28 Claim
65 Anna Tolmachova - Female crowborough runners 00:44:04 Claim
66 Timothy Boone - Male arunners rc 00:44:21 Claim
67 Graham West Uckfield Runners Male Uckfield Runners 00:44:34 Claim
68 Sarah Morris - Female Heathfield Road runners 00:44:38 Claimed
69 Roy Cooper - Male Heathfield Road runners 00:44:47 Claim
70 Tom Bailey - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:45:24 Claim
71 Stephen Baker - Male Crawley Saints and Sinners Running Club 00:45:29 Claim
72 Ross Coupe - Male 00:45:39 Claim
73 Andy Knight hastings runners Male Hastings runners 00:45:45 Claim
74 Emma Murphy - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:45:53 Claim
75 Derek Mansell Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 00:45:59 Claim
76 Mark Warwick - Male Crawley Saints and Sinners Running Club 00:46:03 Claim
77 Mark Bassett - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:46:08 Claim
78 Kevin Cockram Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 00:46:15 Claim
79 Chris Cox - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:46:19 Claim
80 Martin Short - Male 00:46:27 Claim
81 Daniel Allen Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:46:28 Claim
82 Brian Frost - Male horsham joggers 00:46:29 Claim
83 Michael Husarz - Male 00:46:34 Claim
84 Helen O'Sullivan - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:46:35 Claim
85 Lee Osborn - Male 00:46:50 Claim
86 Adam Barnard - Male 00:46:51 Claim
87 Debbie Humbles - Female Hastings runners 00:46:59 Claim
88 Jenny Hughes Arena 80 Female Arena 80 AC 00:46:59 Claim
89 Oliver Burnand - Male 00:47:06 Claim
90 NUALA SMYTH - Female Arunners R.C, 00:47:06 Claim
91 Adam Marlow - Male Wadhurst Runners. EA No:- 2722157 00:47:09 Claim
92 Jane Coles hastings runners Female Hastings runners 00:47:11 Claim
93 Christopher Berry Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:47:15 Claim
94 Kevin Blowers hastings runners Male Hastings runners 00:47:22 Claim
95 Tony Lavender Crowborough Runners Male Crowborugh Runners 00:47:25 Claim
96 Chris Shoult - Male 00:47:28 Claim
97 Michael Barnes - Male 00:47:33 Claim
98 Andy Ruffell - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:47:36 Claim
99 Chris Linnett - Male 00:47:37 Claim
100 James Mullan - Male Brighton & Hove Athletics 00:47:42 Claimed
101 Lianne Leakey - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:47:49 Claim
102 Aaron Montgomery - Male 00:48:02 Claim
103 Vincent Thrower - Male 00:48:02 Claim
104 Adam Haverly - Male Seaford Striders 00:48:07 Claim
105 Graham Jones Seaford striders Male Seaford Striders 00:48:14 Claim
106 Malcolm Kemp Brighton Phoenix Male brighton phoenix 00:48:15 Claim
107 Anneka Redley - Female Seaford Striders 00:48:16 Claim
108 Kevin Burton - Male Polegate Plodders 00:48:21 Claim
109 Bryan Tapsell Crowborough Runners Male crowborough runners 00:48:25 Claim
110 Ken Tulley Crawley Saints and Sinners Running Club Male crawley saints & sinners 00:48:35 Claim
111 Ian Hilder - Male Lewes Athletics club 00:48:39 Claim
112 Georgia Flowers Brighton Phoenix Female brighton phoenix 00:48:40 Claim
113 Kevin Began - Male 00:48:42 Claim
114 Tina MacEnhill - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:48:44 Claim
115 Florence Wolfe - Female Burgess hill runners 00:48:44 Claim
116 Andy Diplock - Male Heathfield Road runners 00:48:46 Claim
117 Amy Gamblin - Female brighton phoenix 00:48:49 Claim
118 Chris Wilmot Seaford striders Male Seaford Striders 00:48:53 Claim
119 William Scott - Male Run Wednesdays 00:48:55 Claim
120 James Seymoor - Male 00:49:05 Claim
121 Shaun Webster - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:49:19 Claim
122 Ryan Sharp - Male 00:49:21 Claimed
123 Peter Daws - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:49:21 Claim
124 Nick Farey - Male Tri Tempo Eastbourne 00:49:27 Claim
125 David Wharton - Male 00:49:33 Claim
126 Louisa Scola - Female 00:49:50 Claim
127 Elizabeth Halliday Brighton Phoenix Female brighton phoenix 00:49:56 Claim
128 Matthew Beaver - Male Hastings runners 00:50:00 Claim
129 Sally Symes - Female Burgess hill runners 00:50:16 Claim
130 Cara Law Crawley Saints & Sinners Female crawley saints & sinners 00:50:22 Claim
131 William Mackrell Crawley Saints & Sinners Male crawley saints & sinners 00:50:31 Claim
132 David Turner - Male Uckfield Runners 00:50:32 Claim
133 Sean Wright - Male 00:50:35 Claimed
134 Anne Anscomb - Female 00:50:40 Claim
135 Eddie Diplock - Male Heathfield Road runners 00:50:41 Claim
136 Lucy Wright - Female 00:50:45 Claim
137 Pete Burtenshaw - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:50:50 Claim
138 Ian Pusey - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:50:57 Claim
139 NATASHA SWAN - Female Seaford Striders 00:51:10 Claim
140 Darren Broderick - Male Tri Tempo Eastbourne 00:51:18 Claim
141 Eddie Winter - Male Arena 80 00:51:20 Claimed
142 Simon Bourne Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 00:51:24 Claim
143 Jacqueline Wooller - Female Wednesday Warriors 00:51:26 Claim
144 Stu Randall - Male Eastbourne Rovers Ac 00:51:29 Claim
145 Thomas Turner - Male 00:51:29 Claim
146 Robert Weaver - Male brighton phoenix 00:51:30 Claim
147 Chris Little - Male 00:51:32 Claim
148 Sally McCleverty - Female crowborough runners 00:51:34 Claim
149 Colin Harris Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 00:51:36 Claim
150 Sharon Reed - Female Heathfield Road runners 00:51:42 Claim
151 Caron Joyes Wadhurst Runners Female Wadhurst Runners 00:51:52 Claim
152 Mark Hayllar - Male 00:51:55 Claim
153 Nicola Steed Heathfield Road Runners Female Heathfield Road runners 00:52:13 Claim
154 Ben Vince - Male Lonely Goat RC 00:52:16 Claim
155 Niki Marr Heathfield Road Runners Female Heathfield Road runners 00:52:23 Claim
156 Kelly Tattam - Female 00:52:26 Claim
157 Stephanie Bassett - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:52:30 Claimed
158 David Westworth - Male Heathfield Road runners 00:52:33 Claim
159 Louise Yates - Female Meads runners 00:52:33 Claim
160 Frances Delves - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:52:39 Claim
161 LEELAND PAVEY - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:52:47 Claim
162 Sally Green - Female 00:52:55 Claim
163 Stuart Green - Male 00:52:55 Claim
164 John Figgins - Male 00:52:59 Claim
165 Niki Montgomery - Female 00:53:00 Claim
166 Emma Bussey Uckfield Runners Female Uckfield Runners 00:53:29 Claim
167 Rowena Morris - Female 00:53:37 Claim
168 Julie Tremlin - Female Seafront shufflers 00:53:50 Claim
169 Cinzia Pickett Wadhurst Runners Female Wadhurst Runners. EA No:- 2722157 00:53:52 Claim
170 Sue Garner Seaford striders Female Lingfield Running Club 00:53:53 Claim
171 Debbie Reed Uckfield Runners Female Uckfield Runners 00:53:53 Claim
172 Hannah Deubert-Chapman - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:54:01 Claim
173 Scott O'Rourke - Male Lonely Goat RC 00:54:24 Claim
174 Brett Williams - Male 00:54:33 Claim
175 Luke Taylor - Male crawley saints & sinners 00:54:39 Claim
176 Sarah Clapp Crawley Saints & Sinners Female crawley saints & sinners 00:54:40 Claim
177 Victoria Little - Female 00:54:43 Claim
178 Mark Tattam - Male 00:54:46 Claim
179 Damon Newbold - Male 00:54:54 Claim
180 Chris Wright - Male 00:55:05 Claim
181 Ian Pratt - Male Tri Tempo Eastbourne 00:55:15 Claim
182 Iain Willatt - Male Wadhurst Runners 00:55:18 Claim
183 Katie Manley - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:55:24 Claim
184 Thomas Brooker - Male crawley ac 00:55:28 Claim
185 Helen Neary Wadhurst Runners Female Wadhurst Runners 00:55:41 Claim
186 Philip Beaken Horsham Joggers Male horsham joggers 00:55:45 Claim
187 Michael O'Neill - Male 00:55:47 Claim
188 Lorraine Diplock - Female Heathfield Road runners 00:56:01 Claimed
189 Marie Crawford - Female Hastings runners 00:56:05 Claim
190 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 00:56:09 Claim
191 Ashley Ballard - Male 00:56:11 Claim
192 Maureen Comben - Female Wadhurst Runners 00:56:26 Claim
193 Eleanor Wigram Wadhurst Runners Female Wadhurst Runners 00:56:29 Claim
194 Nina TREVARTHEN Crawley Saints & Sinners Female crawley saints & sinners 00:56:32 Claim
195 Janet Doyle - Female crawley saints & sinners 00:56:38 Claim
196 Allan Goldsmith - Male 00:56:39 Claim
197 Harriet Newbold - Female 00:57:03 Claimed
198 Michael Gillingham Heathfield Road Runners Male Heathfield Road runners 00:57:06 Claim
199 Richard Daniells - Male 00:57:13 Claim
200 Helen Cross - Female 00:57:26 Claim
201 Laura Grove - Female Uckfield Runners 00:57:29 Claim
202 Jim Scott - Male crawley saints & sinners 00:57:31 Claim
203 David Greenaway - Male 00:57:34 Claim
204 Leonard Apps - Male 00:57:36 Claim
205 Ben Pawley - Male 00:58:03 Claim
206 Andy Rabbetts Jelly Legs Male 00:58:09 Claim
207 Megan Newman - Female 00:58:11 Claim
208 Gillian Arston - Female 00:58:16 Claim
209 Graeme Heaton - Male Heathfield Road runners 00:58:44 Claim
210 Dean Scott - Male 00:58:46 Claim
211 Elizabeth Barber - Female 00:58:48 Claim
212 PETER COBBETT HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Male Haywards Heath Harriers 00:58:59 Claim
213 Sarah Russell Brighton Phoenix Female brighton phoenix 00:59:00 Claim
214 Clair Viney - Female 00:59:08 Claim
215 Norman Harris - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:59:12 Claim
216 Gary Smith - Male Hailsham Harriers 00:59:13 Claim
217 Janine Haynes - Female crawley saints & sinners 00:59:20 Claim
218 Helen Truman - Female Eastbourne Rovers Ac 00:59:20 Claim
219 Malcolm Connolly - Male 00:59:21 Claim
220 Lisa Phillips - Female Hailsham Harriers 00:59:40 Claim
221 Dee Poole - Female 00:59:49 Claim
222 Gareth Jones - Male Heathfield Road runners 00:59:59 Claim
223 Claire Allan - Female 01:00:03 Claim
224 Ashlea Peach - Female 01:00:11 Claim
225 Diane Hammond - Female Heathfield Road runners 01:00:13 Claim
226 Pat McMaster Wadhurst Runners Female Wadhurst Runners 01:00:15 Claim
227 ANTONY WILSON Wadhurst Runners Male Wadhurst Runners 01:00:21 Claim
228 Laura Humphries - Female 01:00:28 Claim
229 Rachael Stephens - Female Tri Tempo Eastbourne 01:00:34 Claim
230 Helen Mallows - Female horsham joggers 01:00:49 Claim
231 Cathy Pennock - Female Meads runners 01:00:52 Claimed
232 Pamela Field Crawley Saints & Sinners Female Saints and Sinners Crawley 01:01:27 Claim
233 Lisa Sim - Female Eastbourne Rovers Ac 01:01:32 Claim
234 Karen Hoskin - Female Hailsham Harriers 01:01:44 Claim
235 Davina Piper - Female 01:02:21 Claim
236 Bethan Sutch - Male 01:02:39 Claim
237 Debbie Plant Seaford striders Female Seaford Striders 01:02:50 Claim
238 Teresa Kendal - Female 01:02:55 Claim
239 Samantha Rapley - Female 01:03:15 Claim
240 Dani Henderson - Female 01:03:16 Claim
241 Sue Weber Wadhurst Runners Female Wadhurst Runners 01:03:29 Claim
242 Lauren Scordilis - Female Uckfield Runners 01:03:38 Claim
243 Samantha Kedwards - Female Uckfield Runners 01:03:38 Claim
244 Pamela De - Female 01:03:52 Claim
245 Alan Roberts - Male Eastbourne Rovers Ac 01:04:02 Claim
246 Ben Lewis Jelly Legs Male 01:04:16 Claim
247 Hide Alan - Male 01:04:28 Claim
248 David Medwell - Male 01:04:33 Claim
249 Peter Jenkin - Male 01:04:47 Claim
250 Lauren Morgan - Female Seaford Striders 01:04:58 Claim
251 Charlotte Scott - Female Run Wednesdays 01:05:11 Claimed
252 Terry Kitson hastings runners Male Hastings runners 01:05:17 Claim
253 Paula Tiller - Female 01:05:17 Claim
254 Rulli Hidayat - Male 01:05:59 Claim
255 Karen Goldsmith - Female Lonely Goat RC 01:06:30 Claim
256 Laura Pratt - Female 01:06:30 Claim
257 Lorraine Duffy - Female Hailsham Harriers 01:06:39 Claim
258 Darren Gillett - Male Lonely Goat RC 01:06:55 Claim
259 A Watson - Female crowborough runners 01:06:57 Claim
260 Julie Isted - Female 01:06:57 Claim
261 Matthew Leppard - Male 01:07:21 Claim
262 TRACEY COLE - Female 01:07:27 Claim
263 Matthew Andrews - Male 01:07:29 Claim
264 Dorthe Green - Female 01:07:32 Claim
265 John Stott - Male 01:08:24 Claim
266 Martine Dancey - Female 01:08:27 Claim
267 Michaela Pavitt - Female The Lonely Goat Running Club 01:08:49 Claim
268 Amy Hibbert - Female 01:08:50 Claim
269 Garrie Beaconsfield - Male Polegate Plodders 01:08:59 Claim
270 Maria Stanford - Female 01:09:03 Claim
271 Juliet Blundell - Female 01:09:14 Claim
272 Liz Mander - Female crowborough runners 01:09:37 Claimed
273 Mark Winter - Male crowborough runners 01:09:37 Claim
274 Hazel Tarrant - Female Seaford Striders 01:10:28 Claim
275 Emma Davey - Female Eastbourne Rovers Ac 01:10:42 Claim
276 Debbie Davis - Female Eastbourne Rovers Ac 01:10:43 Claim
277 Rachel Smith - Female 01:10:51 Claim
278 Linda Farey - Female 01:11:00 Claimed
279 Jan Groom - Female Uckfield Runners 01:11:04 Claim
280 Sandra Standen - Female Seaford Striders 01:11:07 Claim
281 Julie Lewis-Clements - Female Hailsham Harriers 01:11:31 Claim
282 Charlotte Munro - Female 01:11:39 Claim
283 Lisa Hugues - Female 01:11:40 Claim
284 Nigel Field - Male 01:11:51 Claim
285 Victoria Maleski - Female Seaford Striders 01:11:52 Claim
286 Jodie Lullham - Female Heathfield Road runners 01:12:36 Claim
287 Irene Kitson hastings runners Female Hastings runners 01:12:59 Claimed
288 Erica Wilson - Female Hastings runners 01:13:16 Claim
289 Angela Vince - Female Lonely Goat RC 01:13:16 Claim
290 Kate Bennett - Female 01:13:45 Claimed
291 Graham Mitchell - Male 01:13:46 Claim
292 Becky Souissi Seaford striders Female Seaford Striders 01:16:00 Claim
293 Michael Dee - Male Henfield joggers 01:18:42 Claim
294 Gillian Bayliss - Female Thursday night running club 01:19:39 Claim
295 Mary Barnes - Female Uckfield Runners 01:19:39 Claim
296 Cynthia Dee - Female Henfield joggers 01:37:51 Claimed
297 Wendy Quinn - Female 01:37:52 Claim