The Regent's Park

Next Race: 01/08/2021 + 4 others

The Regent's Park, LONDON. NW1 4NR

Summer 10K Series Results


04/07/2021, 08:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Andy BOND Male Dulwich runners Male V40 1 1 00:35:12 Claimed
2 Michael COCKINGS Male London Heathside Male V40 2 2 00:37:17 Claimed
3 Alan SMITH Male Male Senior 3 1 00:37:18 Claimed
4 Dylan LEWIS Male Male Senior 4 2 00:37:24 Claimed
5 David COTTON Male Male V40 5 3 00:37:45 Claimed
6 Peter TOMLEY Male Male Senior 6 3 00:38:07 Claimed
7 Conor HENNEBRY Male Male V40 7 4 00:38:35 Claimed
8 Douglas RENDLE Male London Heathside Male V40 8 5 00:39:55 Claimed
9 Andrew BIERER Male Male Senior 9 4 00:40:20 Claimed
10 Jonnie CRADDUCK Male Male Senior 10 5 00:41:21 Claimed
11 Grant WHITAKER Male Chiltern Harriers AC Male V50 11 1 00:41:39 Claimed
12 Garrett HOLMES Male Male Senior 12 6 00:41:53 Claimed
13 Shahib ALI Male East London Runners Male Senior 13 7 00:41:58 Claimed
14 Gregory FADE Male Lonely Goat RC Male V50 14 2 00:42:02 Claimed
15 Marilyn LE CAM Female Female Senior 1 1 00:42:27 Claimed
16 Alexander KELLY Male Male V40 15 6 00:42:32 Claimed
17 Marc MESHAKA Male Male V40 16 7 00:42:42 Claimed
18 Declan FUREY Male Male Senior 17 8 00:43:04 Claimed
19 Isabelle FERENCZI Female Highgate Harriers Female Senior 2 2 00:43:21 Claimed
20 Isaac BARRY Male Male Senior 18 9 00:43:24 Claimed
21 Paul HANWELL Male Male V40 19 8 00:43:48 Claimed
22 Stephen MANGAN Male Male V50 20 3 00:43:54 Claimed
23 Edward HEWITT Male Male Senior 21 10 00:44:26 Claimed
24 Christopher WILSON Male Male Senior 22 11 00:44:30 Claimed
25 Katerina HROCHOVA Female Female Senior 3 3 00:44:36 Claimed
26 Carmen LITIU Female w4 harriers Female Senior 4 4 00:44:39 Claimed
27 Phil WALKER Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 23 9 00:44:49 Claimed
28 Tim MORRIS Male Male V40 24 10 00:45:08 Claimed
29 Matthew GILBRIDE Male Highgate Harriers Male V40 25 11 00:45:18 Claimed
30 Keith DOUGLAS Female Female V50 5 1 00:45:47 Claimed
31 Danny SANDERS Male Male Senior 26 12 00:45:54 Claimed
32 Nathan BUTLER Male Male Senior 27 13 00:47:05 Claimed
33 Hannah PULLAR Female Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Female Senior 6 5 00:47:18 Claimed
34 Tom OPENSHAW Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 28 14 00:47:20 Claimed
35 Martin BRIGHT Male Highgate Harriers Male V50 29 4 00:47:37 Claimed
36 Imogen MOORE Female Female Senior 7 6 00:47:52 Claimed
37 Rachel ARYTON Female Female Senior 8 7 00:47:53 Claimed
38 Lena XIA Female Female Senior 9 8 00:48:04 Claimed
39 Tomas KUBICA Male Male Senior 30 15 00:48:30 Claimed
40 Alexander SMOTROV Male Male V40 31 12 00:48:40 Claimed
41 Richard BENNETT Male Male V40 32 13 00:48:46 Claimed
42 Andrew MOORE Male Male V50 33 5 00:48:57 Claimed
43 Fergus NIVEN Male Male Senior 34 16 00:49:06 Claimed
44 Paul WRIGHT Male Male V60 35 1 00:49:13 Claimed
45 Sara REIS Female Female Senior 10 9 00:49:35 Claimed
46 Daragh MCDEVITT Male Male V50 36 6 00:50:09 Claimed
47 Joao FIGUEIREDO Male Male V40 37 14 00:51:28 Claimed
48 Andre RAMALHINHO Male Male Senior 38 17 00:52:18 Claimed
49 Chris BROUGH Male Male V70 39 1 00:52:36 Claimed
50 Dmitry ELIZAROV Male Male Senior 40 18 00:53:11 Claimed
51 Yaniv FRIDEL Male Male V40 41 15 00:53:19 Claimed
52 Florian BRAUN Male Male V40 42 16 00:53:21 Claimed
53 Mathis KNIGHT Male Male Senior 43 19 00:53:24 Claimed
54 Lino NUNES Male Male V40 44 17 00:53:24 Claimed
55 Joshua BANK Male Male Senior 45 20 00:53:26 Claimed
56 Harriet HEARLE Female Runthrough UK Female Senior 11 10 00:53:40 Claim
57 Alice ADAMS Female Vegan Runners Female V40 12 1 00:53:52 Claimed
58 Ivan AUDISIO Male Male Senior 46 21 00:54:04 Claimed
59 Filip MENA-BERLIN Male Male V50 47 7 00:54:15 Claimed
60 Gerard BOUJO Male Male V40 48 18 00:54:23 Claimed
61 Lizzie HENNIG Female Female Senior 13 11 00:54:25 Claimed
62 Rosie HYNARD Female Female Senior 14 12 00:54:25 Claimed
63 Dana HOFMANNOVA Female Female Senior 15 13 00:54:31 Claimed
64 David FAWCETT Male Male V50 49 8 00:55:05 Claimed
65 Simon COLLIER Male Male V50 50 9 00:55:46 Claimed
66 Daniel MCPHILLIPS Male Male Senior 51 22 00:56:02 Claimed
67 Ana SANTOS Female Female Senior 16 14 00:56:02 Claimed
68 Lisa COHEN Female Female Senior 17 15 00:56:07 Claimed
69 Richard JONES Male Male V50 52 10 00:56:43 Claimed
70 Kathryn THOMPSON Female Female Senior 18 16 00:57:06 Claimed
71 Claudia ASH Female Female Senior 19 17 00:57:52 Claimed
72 Mike FERENCZI Male Male V60 53 2 00:58:23 Claimed
73 Jeroen VERSPEEK Male Male V40 54 19 00:59:05 Claimed
74 Anna PATER-CHYZEWSKA Female Female V40 20 2 00:59:10 Claimed
75 Joanna BERKOWITZ Female Female Senior 21 18 01:00:06 Claimed
76 Robert WADE Male Mornington Chasers Male V70 55 2 01:00:16 Claim
77 John JACOBS Male Male V50 56 11 01:00:21 Claimed
78 Vanessa ATTIE Female Female V50 22 2 01:00:24 Claim
79 Alison WINTER Female Female V40 23 3 01:00:44 Claimed
80 Steven FRIEL Male Male V40 57 20 01:01:11 Claimed
81 Jacqueline LILINSHTEIN Female Female Senior 24 19 01:01:38 Claimed
82 Stacy PHILLIPS Female Female Senior 25 20 01:06:39 Claimed
83 Louise WITTS Female Female V40 26 4 01:07:16 Claimed
84 Lindsay MIGLIORE Female Female Senior 27 21 01:07:58 Claimed
85 Sylvie BESSE Female Female V50 28 3 01:08:05 Claimed
86 Meghan CHRISTIE Female Female Senior 29 22 01:09:00 Claimed
87 James CHEUNG Male Male V40 58 21 01:09:28 Claimed
88 Shawky ABOUSHAMA Male Male V50 59 12 01:09:31 Claimed
89 Bob WALLACE Male Watford Joggers Male V70 60 3 01:10:56 Claimed
90 Steelia HOEDEMAKER Female Female Senior 30 23 01:12:08 Claimed
91 Tracey DAVIDSON Female Female V50 31 4 01:14:57 Claimed
92 Michael LOUGHNANE Male Male V50 61 13 01:21:15 Claimed
93 Matthew CHILDS Male Male V50 62 14 01:21:25 Claimed