The Regent's Park

Next Race: 06/06/2021 + 1 other

The Regent's Park, LONDON. NW1 4NR

10K Results


02/05/2021, 08:15
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 James HOTHAM Male Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC Male Senior 1 1 00:33:09 Claimed
2 James CLAXTON Male Male Senior 2 2 00:34:10 Claimed
3 Aritz JAUREGUI Male Male V40 3 1 00:35:03 Claimed
4 Jonny FORSYTH Male London Heathside Male V40 4 2 00:35:15 Claimed
5 John GILFEDDER Male Male Senior 5 3 00:35:46 Claimed
6 Eddie WARE Male Serpentine Rc Male V40 6 3 00:36:39 Claimed
7 Andrew MCGEARY Male London Heathside Male V40 7 4 00:36:49 Claimed
8 George FERNANDEZ Male eton manor ac Male Senior 8 4 00:37:28 Claimed
9 Rick LEIGH Male Male Senior 9 5 00:37:37 Claimed
10 Sam ROWLANDS Male Male Senior 10 6 00:38:07 Claimed
11 Paul KELLAND Male Heathside running club Male V50 11 1 00:38:10 Claimed
12 Yann LANCIEN Male RunFast Male Senior 12 7 00:38:16 Claimed
13 Tom MCGUIRE Male Male Senior 13 8 00:38:16 Claimed
14 Jose FUENTES Male Male V40 14 5 00:38:45 Claimed
15 Justin BADGER Male London Heathside Male V50 15 2 00:38:54 Claimed
16 Andrew TONKS Male Male Senior 16 9 00:39:20 Claimed
17 Nadi JAHANGIRI Male Highgate Harriers Male V50 17 3 00:39:48 Claimed
18 Kieren GEANEY Male Serpentine Male V40 18 6 00:39:52 Claimed
19 Musa ADAMU Male Male Senior 19 10 00:40:05 Claimed
20 John COOPER Male St Albans Striders Male V60 20 1 00:40:07 Claimed
21 Ross FINLAY Male Boxfit Tri Male Senior 21 11 00:40:44 Claimed
22 Pete ROBINS Male Male V40 22 7 00:41:03 Claimed
23 Danny OLIVE Male Speed Club Male V40 23 8 00:41:12 Claimed
24 Rad KOHANZAD Male Male V40 24 9 00:41:12 Claimed
25 Gregory FADE Male Lonely Goat RC Male V50 25 4 00:41:23 Claimed
26 David MUSGRAVE Male Highgate Harriers Male V40 26 10 00:41:27 Claimed
27 Rob SEAR Male Male Senior 27 12 00:42:30 Claimed
28 Robert CARLING Male Male Senior 28 13 00:43:01 Claimed
29 Paul HANWELL Male Male V40 29 11 00:43:03 Claimed
30 Robert SPARGO Male Male Senior 30 14 00:43:04 Claimed
31 Chelsea PURVIS Female Female Senior 1 1 00:43:11 Claimed
32 Alexander ANDERTON Male Male Senior 31 15 00:43:16 Claimed
33 Jb POUPART Male Male Senior 32 16 00:43:36 Claimed
34 Jessica VINLUAN Female Speed Club Female V40 2 1 00:43:52 Claimed
35 Kai MCQUEEN Male Male Senior 33 17 00:43:54 Claimed
36 Jonathan ROUSE Male Male Senior 34 18 00:44:10 Claimed
37 Phil WALKER Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 35 12 00:44:13 Claimed
38 John HINCHIN Male Male V50 36 5 00:44:15 Claimed
39 Alexandre PEHE Male Male Senior 37 19 00:44:18 Claimed
40 Danielle SMRECZAK Female Mornington Chasers Female V40 3 2 00:44:23 Claimed
41 Karl EASTHAM Male Male Senior 38 20 00:44:27 Claimed
42 George GRAHAM Male London Heathside Male V40 39 13 00:44:29 Claimed
43 Paul LOMAS Male Male V60 40 2 00:44:34 Claimed
44 Yen VO Female Female V40 4 3 00:44:59 Claimed
45 David CLAGUE Male Male V50 41 6 00:45:15 Claimed
46 Keith DOUGLAS Male Male V50 42 7 00:45:15 Claimed
47 Dan FOSSEY Female Daniel Fossey Male Senior 43 21 00:45:16 Claimed
48 Maniyer OLSON Male Male V40 44 14 00:45:20 Claimed
49 Hanna SEAMER Female Female Senior 5 2 00:45:28 Claimed
50 Katerina HROCHOVA Female Female Senior 6 3 00:45:58 Claimed
51 Martin BRIGHT Male Highgate Harriers Male V50 45 8 00:46:19 Claimed
52 Richard HOOLEY Male Thames Valley Harriers Male V50 46 9 00:46:22 Claimed
53 Declan FUREY Male Male Senior 47 22 00:46:38 Claimed
54 Alberto POSE Male Male Senior 48 23 00:47:15 Claimed
55 Ian CLARKE Male Male V40 49 15 00:47:16 Claimed
56 Tom BRADY Male Male V60 50 3 00:47:17 Claimed
57 Daniel CULLEN Male Male Senior 51 24 00:48:09 Claimed
58 Amy RUSSELL Female Female Senior 7 4 00:48:17 Claimed
59 Nicky HAYES Female kent ac Female V50 8 1 00:48:25 Claimed
60 Ciara MCMANUS Female Mornington Chasers Female V40 9 4 00:48:26 Claimed
61 Michele COE-O'BRIEN Female South London harriers Female V60 10 1 00:48:34 Claimed
62 Jo O'RIORDAN Female Female Senior 11 5 00:48:42 Claimed
63 Nick FENNER Male Mornington Chasers Male V50 52 10 00:48:51 Claimed
64 Carl HEAP Male London Heathside AC Male V60 53 4 00:48:54 Claimed
65 Charlotte ALLEN Female Female Senior 12 6 00:48:55 Claimed
66 Mark WALKER Male Male V40 54 16 00:50:03 Claimed
67 Alex DRIZEN Male Watford Joggers Male V40 55 17 00:50:05 Claimed
68 Paul HUTCHIN Male Orion Harriers Male V50 56 11 00:50:14 Claimed
69 Martin MILNES Male Male V50 57 12 00:50:50 Claimed
70 Matthew DOOLEY Male Male V40 58 18 00:50:51 Claimed
71 Martin DI CORRADO Male Male V40 59 19 00:50:53 Claimed
72 Dawinder SINGH Male Male Senior 60 25 00:50:56 Claimed
73 Katrina FUNNELL Female Hart road runners Female V50 13 2 00:51:17 Claimed
74 Dominic JUBB Male Male Senior 61 26 00:51:21 Claimed
75 Barrie NICHOLLS Male dulwich runners ac Male V60 62 5 00:51:25 Claimed
76 Tony MOORE Male Male V50 63 13 00:51:35 Claimed
77 Kate PARRY Female Female Senior 14 7 00:51:36 Claimed
78 Corrado DE SANCTIS Male Male V50 64 14 00:52:27 Claimed
79 Jimmy MANTOVANI Male 23 Mile Club Male V60 65 6 00:52:46 Claimed
80 Mala SINGH Female eton manor a.c. Female V40 15 5 00:52:54 Claimed
81 Lorraine BARNES Female Female V50 16 3 00:52:56 Claimed
82 Jason HAMMOND Male Male V40 66 20 00:53:17 Claimed
83 Peter BISKUP Male Male V40 67 21 00:53:35 Claimed
84 Michelle BURKE Female Female Senior 17 8 00:54:05 Claimed
85 Elin SMITH Female Female Senior 18 9 00:54:11 Claimed
86 David FAWCETT Male Male V50 68 15 00:54:29 Claimed
87 Lindsey ANNABLE Female dulwich runners ac Female V50 19 4 00:54:35 Claimed
88 Adrien ISRAEL Male Male V40 69 22 00:54:58 Claimed
89 Jen HICKSON LOVELL Female Female V50 20 5 00:55:07 Claimed
90 Claire CATMULL Female Edmonton RC Female V40 21 6 00:55:13 Claimed
91 John SELLS Male RunThrough Male V50 70 16 00:55:23 Claimed
92 Donna RICHARDS Female South London harriers Female V50 22 6 00:56:06 Claimed
93 Adrian KNIGHT Male Male V60 71 7 00:56:29 Claimed
94 Miss C TEACHER Female Female V50 23 7 00:56:40 Claim
95 Graeme KITE Male Male V40 72 23 00:57:09 Claimed
96 Mike SMITH Male Male V50 73 17 00:57:13 Claimed
97 Chetan KHATRY Male Male V40 74 24 00:57:19 Claimed
98 Anthony BARNES Male St Albans Striders Male V40 75 25 00:57:24 Claimed
99 Catrin OWEN Female Female Senior 24 10 00:57:29 Claimed
100 Patsy HUNTER Female Black girlsdo run Female V50 25 8 00:57:35 Claimed
101 Anne STOCKLEY Female St Albans Striders Female V40 26 7 00:58:26 Claimed
102 John MULLIN Male Male V50 76 18 00:58:41 Claimed
103 Christopher ALLEN Male Male Senior 77 27 00:59:04 Claimed
104 Amy FRANKLIN Female Female V40 27 8 00:59:04 Claimed
105 Imogen PRICE Female Female Senior 28 11 00:59:10 Claimed
106 Richard SNEE Male Male V60 78 8 00:59:14 Claimed
107 Phil KELVIN Female Serpentine Female V60 29 2 00:59:57 Claimed
108 Richard FRANKLIN Male Male V60 79 9 00:59:58 Claimed
109 Patricia KING Female Sudbury Court Running Club Female V60 30 3 00:59:58 Claimed
110 Leslie HITCHCOCK Female Female V40 31 9 01:00:26 Claimed
111 Nozomi ITANI Female Female Senior 32 12 01:01:37 Claimed
112 Lawrence KORMORNICK Male Male V60 80 10 01:02:05 Claimed
113 Stephen WEST Male Mornington Chasers Male V40 81 26 01:02:27 Claimed
114 Gail JUBB Female Female V40 33 10 01:03:15 Claimed
115 Sophie BAKER Female Female Senior 34 13 01:03:41 Claimed
116 Karina JILDIZE Female British Powerlifting Female V40 35 11 01:04:41 Claimed
117 Magdalena RIEPLER Female Female Senior 36 14 01:04:51 Claimed
118 Dipti KHATRY Female Female V40 37 12 01:05:56 Claimed
119 Viera KALUZNA Female Female V50 38 9 01:06:46 Claimed
120 Steve CARR Male Male V60 82 11 01:07:16 Claimed
121 Andrew READ Male Male V50 83 19 01:07:32 Claimed
122 Patrick O'CONNOR Male Male V40 84 27 01:08:32 Claimed
123 John FERNANDEZ Female Comets Road Running Club Female V50 39 10 01:14:13 Claimed
124 Rachel PLATT Female Female V40 40 13 01:15:53 Claimed
125 Matthew CHILDS Male Male V50 85 20 01:16:24 Claimed
126 Michael LOUGHNANE Male Male V50 86 21 01:18:48 Claimed
127 Malcolm SHARPE Male Male V40 87 28 01:21:13 Claimed
128 Rebecca SHERYL Female Female Senior 41 15 01:24:30 Claimed
129 Ken SUMMERFIELD Male Barking Road Runners Male V50 88 22 01:24:49 Claimed