The Sri Chinmoy 2 Mile Grand Prix

Next Race: 26/10/2020 + 12 others

PEACE Results


28/09/2020, 20:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:20 --
2 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:24 --
3 Laurence Duffy Male The Stragglers RRC 00:11:29 --
4 Abhinabha Tangerman Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:35 --
5 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:53 --
6 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:22 --
7 Ricardo Mota Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:37 Claimed
8 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:43 --
9 Krishna Kushwaha Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:51 --
10 Aleksandar Jevremović Male 00:12:52 --
11 Gianluca Marangon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:53 --
12 Todor Dimitrov Male 00:12:54 --
13 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:58 --
14 Suswara Payne Male Sri Chinmoy MT Bristol 00:13:11 Claimed
15 Todor Tokov Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:14 --
16 David Brewin Male the stragglers running club 00:13:26 --
17 Bayanmunkh Batsukh Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:44 --
18 Grahak Cunningham Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:46 --
19 Jayasalini Abramovskikh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:53 --
20 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:57 --
21 Ashcharjya GAT Male SCMT PARIS 00:14:00 --
22 Satyavrata Bataa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:03 --
22 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:03 --
24 Prabuddha Nicol Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:20 --
25 Damdinjav Dorjsuren Male 00:14:30 --
26 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:40 --
27 Medur Wilson Male SCMT 00:14:47 --
27 Miloš Antic Male Shri Chinmoy Maraton Team 00:14:47 --
29 Vinati Docziova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:48 --
30 Danica Cernakova Female SCMT Bratislava 00:14:51 --
31 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:00 Claimed
32 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:12 --
33 Devesh Ghimire Male 00:15:16 --
34 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:18 --
35 Nergui Luvsantseren Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:15:22 --
36 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:15:33 --
36 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:15:33 --
36 Amarsanaa Ganbold Male 00:15:33 --
39 Raquel Pedro Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:35 --
40 Lorenzo Balsemin Male Centro di Udine 00:15:42 --
41 Sulabha Wishiewski Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:45 --
42 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:58 --
43 Ambarish Keenan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:00 --
44 Katarína Mlynárčiková Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:12 --
45 Uranta Kane Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:15 --
46 Nicola Barato Male 00:16:34 --
47 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:16:35 --
48 Thamara Paiva Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:36 Claimed
49 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:39 Claimed
50 Pramod Sah Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:56 --
51 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:17:07 --
52 Veeraja Uppal Male 00:17:15 --
53 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:17:19 --
54 Hastakamala Diaz Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:27 --
55 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:32 --
56 Sweta Pradhan Female 00:17:36 --
57 Suren Suballabhason Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:50 --
58 Karteek Clarke Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:00 --
59 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:18:20 --
60 Purevsuren Shirendev Female 00:18:21 --
61 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:22 --
61 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:22 --
63 Daniel Watts Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:18:31 --
64 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:37 --
65 Saranyu Pearson Female 00:18:41 --
66 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:45 --
67 Kagni Leinonen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:48 --
68 Giancarlo Solinas Male 00:18:50 --
69 Barien Abawi Female 00:19:00 --
70 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:08 --
71 Samviraja Gori Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:20 --
72 Vitor Manuel Silva Male 00:19:22 --
73 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Mongolia 00:19:23 --
74 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:19:29 --
76 Pushpendra Uppal Male 00:19:53 --
77 Zolzaya Adiya Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:20:03 --
78 Hana Lepicova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:07 --
83 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:31 --
107 Pujari Schaefer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:18 --
108 Marina Pekhovych Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:58 --
109 Jonas Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:40 --
130 Brigitte Lange Female 00:46:00 --
130 Doris Cott Female 00:46:00 --
79 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:20:11 --
80 Aruna Pohland Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:12 --
81 Brahmata Michael Female 00:20:21 --
82 Salil Wilson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:27 --
84 Nha Nguyen Female 00:20:36 --
85 Daniele Gottardo Male 00:20:47 --
86 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:20 --
87 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:23 --
88 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:27 Claimed
89 Piyasi Morris Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:38 --
90 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:46 --
91 Sumiya Lundeg Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:55 --
92 Laura Canfarotta Female 00:21:57 --
93 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:07 --
94 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:20 --
95 KRISZTINA NAGY Female 00:22:24 --
96 Varunavi Klabnik Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Geneva 00:22:50 --
97 Florbela Caniceiro Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:59 Claimed
98 Narmadyuti Ridzi Female 00:23:00 --
98 Purupriya Dolinar Female 00:23:00 --
100 Ilija Djordjevic Arsic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:47 --
101 Laurel Michael Female 00:24:51 --
102 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:00 --
103 Angikar Sasha Djordjevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:04 --
104 Jamini Young Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:30 --
105 Tilvila Hurwit Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:25:34 --
106 Adhiratha Keefe Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:26:01 --
109 Jovana Milenkovic Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:40 --
111 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:42 --
112 Baasankhuu Sharav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:00 --
113 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:02 --
114 Lunthita Duthely Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:03 --
115 Savyasachi Brown Male 00:28:04 --
116 Rupasi Young Female SCMT 00:28:11 --
117 INDRANI MEHTA Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:39 --
118 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:29:40 --
119 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:55 --
120 Shadri Bortolini Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Italy 00:31:13 --
121 Vilasi Gray Female 00:31:28 Claimed
122 Jagadambika Teresa Root Female 00:31:43 --
123 Padmasini Guillet Female SCMT PARIS 00:32:00 --
124 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:32:14 --
125 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:13 --
126 Byambasuren Tsevegdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:00 --
127 Chandini Bachman Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:55 --
128 Nayak Polissar Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:41:38 --
129 Agraha Levine Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:52 Claimed
132 Eduardo Suzuki Male 15:54:00 --
133 Salvi Keyarie Female 01:36:00 --