The Sri Chinmoy 2 Mile Grand Prix

Next Race: 26/10/2020 + 12 others

LOVE Results


05/10/2020, 20:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 00:00:00 --
16 Jwalanta Voelkner Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:45 --
19 Purnendu Knesevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:07 --
53 Sukhada Korshunova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:39 --
64 Kanala Bolvanska Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:16 --
85 Tarit Stott Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:29 --
105 Daniele Gottardo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:59 --
106 Mariana Mosquera Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:02 --
157 Suchana Cao Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:42 --
2 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:10:47 --
3 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:00 --
4 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:27 Claimed
5 Abhinabha Tangerman Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:28 --
6 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:39 --
7 Enkhbaatar Jambaldevee Male 00:11:46 --
8 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:02 --
9 Gianluca Marangon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:06 --
10 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:16 --
11 Ricardo Mota Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:17 Claimed
12 Todor Dimitrov Male 00:12:24 --
13 Namitabha Arsic Male namitabha64@gmail.com 00:12:25 --
14 Laurence Duffy Male The Stragglers RRC 00:12:31 --
15 Krishna Kushwaha Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:44 --
17 Aleksandar Jevremović Male 00:12:47 --
18 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:49 --
19 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:07 --
21 Todor Tokov Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:16 --
22 Suswara Payne Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:13:18 Claimed
23 Ilvaka Nemcova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:38 --
24 Bayanmunkh Batsukh Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:43 --
25 Damdinjav Dorjsuren Male 00:13:50 --
26 Ashcharjya GAT Male SCMT PARIS 00:13:52 Claimed
27 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:53 --
28 Abhinabha Kávai Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:54 Claimed
29 RAJENDRA Sharma Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:56 --
30 Tomáš Sabolík Male 00:14:11 Claimed
31 Diogo Malta Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:13 --
32 Ashirvad Zaiantchick Male 00:14:16 --
33 Satyavrata Bataa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:19 --
33 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:19 --
35 Prabuddha Nicol Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:26 --
36 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:27 --
37 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:33 --
38 Sulabha Wishiewski Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:35 --
39 Jayasalini Abramovskikh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:36 --
39 Daulot Fountain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:36 --
41 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:49 --
41 Raquel Pedro Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:49 --
43 Devesh Ghimire Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:53 --
44 Medur Wilson Male SCMT 00:14:54 --
45 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:56 --
45 Natabara Rollosson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:56 --
47 Vinati Docziova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:07 --
48 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:15:08 --
48 Adem Hadzic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:08 --
50 Amarsanaa Ganbold Male 00:15:13 --
51 Nrimanas Hagyo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Hungary 00:15:22 --
52 David Brewin Male the stragglers running club 00:15:35 --
54 Nicola Barato Male 00:15:47 --
54 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:47 --
56 Danica Cernakova Female SCMT Bratislava 00:15:48 --
57 Lorenzo Balsemin Male SCMT Italy 00:15:49 --
58 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:54 --
59 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:55 --
60 Sweta Pradhan Female 00:15:56 --
61 Thamara Paiva Female Sri Chinmoy MT Brazil 00:15:58 --
62 Pramod Sah Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:04 --
63 Ambarish Keenan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:05 --
65 Suren Suballabhason Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:18 --
66 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:32 Claimed
67 Mukunja Cousin Female 00:16:33 --
68 Vladislav Novaković Male Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team 00:16:35 --
69 Suparna Pustogowa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:45 --
70 Katarína Mlynárčiková Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:55 --
71 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:17:01 --
72 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:02 --
73 Shankara Smith Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:13 --
74 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:17:19 --
75 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:21 --
76 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:17:23 --
77 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:26 --
78 Hrishikesh Karov Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:33 --
79 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:35 --
80 Tsveta Gagova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:43 --
81 Daniel Watts Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:17:56 --
82 Altankhuu Batjargal Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:01 --
83 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:05 --
84 Samviraja Gori Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:17 --
86 Banzragch Dorj Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:18:33 --
87 Purevsuren Shirendev Female 00:18:34 --
88 Saranyu Pearson Female 00:18:47 --
89 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:50 --
90 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:01 --
91 Aruna Pohland Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:04 --
93 Pushpendra Uppal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:09 --
94 Batzaya Purev Female SCMT Mongolia 00:19:14 --
95 Vitor Silva Male 00:19:15 --
95 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:15 Claimed
97 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:18 --
98 Maria Melo Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:20 --
99 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:21 --
100 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:19:24 --
101 Gonçalo Rei Male 00:19:28 --
102 Narmadyuti Ridzi Female 00:19:50 --
102 Purupriya Dolinar Female 00:19:50 --
104 Brahmata Michael Female 00:19:54 --
107 Katarína Mlynárčiková Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:04 Claimed
108 Kagni Leinonen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:08 --
109 Nha Nguyen Female 00:20:20 --
109 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:20 --
111 Deemanta Benedek Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:27 --
112 Laura Canfarotta Female 00:20:39 --
113 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:42 --
114 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:20:50 --
115 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:02 --
115 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:02 --
117 Sumiya Lundeg Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:16 --
118 Piyasi Morris Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:44 --
119 Varunavi Klabnik Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Geneva 00:21:57 --
120 Kristina Kolompar Female 00:22:12 --
121 Jovana Milenkovic Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:33 --
122 KRISZTINA NAGY Female EGER, HUNGARY 00:22:38 --
123 Eva Lindwurm Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:40 --
123 Savyasachi Brown Male 00:22:40 --
125 Marina Pekhovych Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (London) 00:22:42 Claimed
126 Florbela Caniceiro Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:05 --
127 Jonáš Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:10 --
128 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:19 --
129 Taneesha Djuric Female 00:23:39 --
130 Banani Csillag Female SCMT 00:24:00 --
131 Pranayani Schuringa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:17 Claimed
132 Laurel Michael Female 00:24:25 --
133 Sumeru Scheucher Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:30 --
134 Tilvila Hurwit Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:24:57 --
135 Keyarie Salvi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:07 --
136 Angikar Sasha Djordjevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:09 --
137 Purnakama Rajna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:32 --
138 Taponidhi Varga Male 00:25:52 --
139 Enikő Molnár Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:44 --
140 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:45 --
141 Rupasi Young Female SCMT 00:27:08 --
142 Adhiratha Keefe Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:27:20 --
143 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:00 --
144 INDRANI MEHTA Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:12 --
145 Salil Wilson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:14 --
146 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:29:31 --
147 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:36 --
147 Jamini Young Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:36 --
149 Jagadambika Teresa Root Female SCMT 00:29:37 --
150 Simahin Pierce Male SCMT New Zealand 00:29:44 --
151 Vilasi Gray Female 00:30:33 Claimed
152 Tuvijata Puskas Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:15 --
153 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:32:09 --
154 Sreevalsan Mester Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:55 --
155 Shadri Bortolini Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Italy 00:33:01 --
156 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:10 --
158 Byambasuren Tsevegdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:00 --
159 Arpita Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:05 --
160 Chandini Bachman Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:25 --
161 Nayak Polissar Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:40:56 --
162 Sujata Muto Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:48:03 --
163 [[$REGARDER$]] Mulan Streaming (2020) Film Streaming VF Et HD VOSTFR 1 Male dede 11:11:11 --
164 Miloš Antic Male Shri Chinmoy Maraton Team 14:28:00 --
165 Natashira Lecoq Female SCMT PARIS 16:22:00 --