The Sri Chinmoy 2 Mile Grand Prix

Next Race: 26/10/2020 + 12 others

SRI CHINMOY WORLDWIDE HEART-GARDEN RUN Results


12/10/2020, 20:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:10:39 Claimed
2 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:07 Claimed
3 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:23 Claimed
4 Abhinabha Tangerman Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:28 Claimed
5 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:34 Claimed
6 Todor Dimitrov Male 00:11:47 Claimed
7 Laurence Duffy Male The Stragglers RRC 00:11:53 Claimed
8 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:57 Claimed
9 Gianluca Marangon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:07 Claimed
10 Krishna Kushwaha Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:19 Claimed
11 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:21 Claimed
12 Ricardo Mota Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:23 Claimed
13 Namitabha Arsic Male Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team 00:12:32 Claimed
14 Chinzorig Budee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:46 --
15 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:50 Claimed
16 Suswara Payne Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (Bristol) 00:12:52 Claimed
17 Grahak Cunningham Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:56 Claimed
18 Purnendu Knesevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:58 --
48 Lorenzo Balsemin Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:27 --
58 Andreea Oana Berheciu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:57 --
79 Vladislav Novaković Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:58 --
87 Sudasa Yoshida Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:47 --
106 Mariana Mosquera Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:22 --
156 Marina Pekhovych Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:05 --
183 Suchana Cao Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:36:18 --
18 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:58 Claimed
20 Robi Benedek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:17 --
21 Todor Tokov Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:27 Claimed
22 Clifford Kian Male 00:13:30 Claimed
23 Aleksandar Jevremović Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:36 Claimed
24 Ilvaka Nemcova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:37 Claimed
25 Ashcharjya GAT Male SCMT PARIS 00:13:38 Claimed
26 David Brewin Male the stragglers running club 00:13:39 Claimed
27 Damdinjav Dorjsuren Male 00:13:50 --
28 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:51 Claimed
29 RAJENDRA Sharma Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:57 Claimed
30 Daulot Fountain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:59 Claimed
31 Himadri Kávai Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:03 Claimed
32 Vananvat Ishkhand Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:13 --
33 Prabuddha Nicol Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:18 Claimed
34 Tiago Miguel Freitas Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:20 Claimed
35 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:21 Claimed
36 Jayasalini Abramovskikh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:22 Claimed
37 Vinati Docziova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:24 Claimed
38 Devesh Ghimire Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:30 Claimed
39 Bayanmunkh Batsukh Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:41 --
40 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:43 Claimed
41 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:48 Claimed
42 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:51 Claimed
43 Diogo Malta Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:53 Claimed
44 Medur Wilson Male SCMT 00:14:54 Claimed
45 Natabara Rollosson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:55 Claimed
46 Raquel Pedro Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:05 Claimed
47 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:15:07 Claimed
49 Tomáš Sabolík Male 00:15:31 Claimed
50 Amarsanaa Ganbold Male 00:15:34 --
51 Sukhada Korshuniva Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:37 Claimed
52 Adem Hadzic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:45 Claimed
53 Kanala Bolvanska Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:48 Claimed
54 Nrimanas Hagyo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:49 Claimed
55 Nicola Barato Male 00:15:50 Claimed
56 Katarína Mlynárčiková Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:51 --
57 Sulabha Wishiewski Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:53 Claimed
59 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:00 Claimed
60 Mukunja Cousin Female SCMT PARIS 00:16:04 Claimed
60 Ambarish Keenan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:04 Claimed
62 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:09 Claimed
63 Sweta Pradhan Female 00:16:11 Claimed
64 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:12 Claimed
65 Chinzorig Renchin-Ochir Male 00:16:19 --
66 Tsetsenbileg Chinzorig Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:21 --
67 Danica Cernakova Female SCMT Bratislava 00:16:25 Claimed
68 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:27 Claimed
69 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:29 Claimed
70 Sujal Kumar Male 00:16:30 Claimed
71 Thamara Paiva Female Sri Chinmoy MT Brazil 00:16:32 Claimed
72 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:16:33 Claimed
73 Balarka Robinson Male Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:16:35 Claimed
73 Suparna Pustogowa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:35 Claimed
75 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:36 Claimed
76 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:41 Claimed
77 Natashira Lecoq Female SCMT PARIS 00:16:42 --
78 Veeraja Uppal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:54 Claimed
80 Antarajyoti Rossy Female S 00:17:04 Claimed
80 Tsveta Gagova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:04 Claimed
82 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:17:08 Claimed
83 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:14 Claimed
84 Kagni Leinonen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:21 Claimed
85 Giancarlo Solinas Male 00:17:30 Claimed
86 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:37 --
87 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:17:47 --
89 Samviraja Gori Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:50 Claimed
90 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:52 Claimed
91 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:17:57 Claimed
92 Purevsuren Shirendev Female 00:18:00 --
93 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:02 Claimed
94 Pushparani Piner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:07 Claimed
95 Brahmata Michael Female 00:18:10 Claimed
96 Abhijit Emery Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:13 Claimed
97 Daniel Watts Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:18:14 Claimed
98 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:19 Claimed
99 Saranyu Pearson Female 00:18:26 Claimed
100 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:08 Claimed
101 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Mongolia 00:19:09 Claimed
102 Vitor Silva Male 00:19:10 Claimed
103 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:19:15 --
104 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:17 Claimed
105 Gandulam Gombo Female 00:19:18 --
107 Aruna Pohland Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:25 Claimed
108 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:26 Claimed
109 Penny Nam Female 00:19:29 Claimed
110 Abhijatri Robinson Male 00:19:32 Claimed
111 Maria Melo Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:34 Claimed
112 Erika Mlynárčiková Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:39 Claimed
113 Pranayani Schuringa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:48 Claimed
113 Amar Lhashid Male 00:19:48 --
115 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:53 Claimed
116 Pushpendra Uppal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:57 Claimed
117 Nha Nguyen Female 00:20:01 Claimed
117 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:01 Claimed
119 Narmadyuti Ridzi Female 00:20:03 Claimed
120 Alakananda Lebedeva Female 00:20:09 Claimed
121 Otgonbayar Badarch Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:20 Claimed
122 Laura Canfarotta Female 00:20:26 Claimed
123 Kuladhara Cimmer Male SCMT 00:20:27 Claimed
124 Tanja Panic Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:29 --
125 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:38 Claimed
126 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:41 Claimed
127 KRISZTINA NAGY Female EGER, HUNGARY 00:21:10 Claimed
128 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:14 Claimed
129 Teréz Papp Female SCMT 00:21:18 Claimed
130 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:22 Claimed
131 Deemanta Benedek Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:31 --
132 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:33 Claimed
133 Tsetsegee Chimed Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:45 --
134 Piyasi Morris Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:47 Claimed
135 Kokila Chamberlain Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team UK 00:21:55 Claimed
136 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:00 Claimed
136 Savyasachi Brown Male 00:22:00 --
138 Varga István Male 00:22:30 --
139 Shree Chirkoot Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:45 --
140 Maria Sharika Xavier Female 00:22:47 --
141 Laurel Michael Female 00:22:49 Claimed
142 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:22:50 --
142 Ashima Tomar Female Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:22:50 --
144 Oyunchimeg Dovdondavaa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:06 --
145 Ilija Djordjevic Arsic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:13 Claimed
146 Bayarsaikhan Dorjpagma Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:24 Claimed
147 Varunavi Klabnik Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Geneva 00:23:28 Claimed
148 Pramiti Niwa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:30 Claimed
149 Florbela Caniceiro Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:39 Claimed
150 Lilu Lähdesmäki Female 00:23:55 Claimed
151 Taneesha Djuric Female 00:24:28 Claimed
152 Shadri Bortolini Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Italy 00:24:46 Claimed
153 Tilvila Hurwit Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:24:47 Claimed
154 Banani Csillag Female SCMT 00:24:50 Claimed
154 Purnakama Rajna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:50 Claimed
157 Eva Lindwurm Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:35 --
158 Niharika Nuuja Female 00:25:40 Claimed
159 Bhagirathi Savage Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:50 Claimed
160 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:53 Claimed
161 Keyarie Salvi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:01 Claimed
162 Angikar Sasha Djordjevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:47 Claimed
163 Baasankhuu Sharav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:57 Claimed
164 Odgiiv Jadambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:58 --
165 Adhiratha Keefe Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:27:05 Claimed
166 Rupasi Young Female SCMT 00:27:13 Claimed
167 Sumeru Scheucher Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:39 --
168 Shyamala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:28:05 Claimed
169 Indrani Mehta Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:07 Claimed
170 Simahin Pierce Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (New Zealand) 00:28:12 Claimed
171 Jagadambika Teresa Root Female SCMT 00:28:30 Claimed
172 Tuvijata Puskas Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:46 Claimed
173 Madhurima Knezevic Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:54 Claimed
174 Jyotirmala Morohoshi Female Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:29:48 --
175 Vilasi Gray Female 00:29:58 Claimed
176 Sharada Crowe Female Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:30:06 Claimed
177 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:30:11 --
178 Jamini Young Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:30 Claimed
179 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:42 Claimed
180 Mrinali Clark Female SCMT 00:32:32 Claimed
181 Arpita Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:45 Claimed
182 Pragati Pascale Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:10 Claimed
184 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:36:56 Claimed
185 Bhupendra P. Male SCMT 00:37:06 --
186 Idhabodha P. Male SCMT 00:37:10 Claimed
186 Jenny Kaivonen Female 00:37:10 Claimed
188 Sujata Muto Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:40:19 --
189 Nayana Hein Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:40:47 Claimed
190 Chandini Bachman Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:41:19 Claimed
191 Nayak Polissar Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:43:51 Claimed
192 Jonáš Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Mar 00:55:00 --