The Sri Chinmoy 2 Mile Grand Prix

Next Race: 26/10/2020 + 12 others

HOPE Results


19/10/2020, 20:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:10:36 Claimed
2 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:22 Claimed
3 Laurence Duffy Male The Stragglers RRC 00:11:24 Claimed
4 Enkhbaatar Jambaldevee Male 00:11:25 --
5 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:29 Claimed
6 Abhinabha Tangerman Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:34 Claimed
7 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:48 Claimed
8 Todor Dimitrov Male 00:12:07 Claimed
9 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:08 Claimed
10 Chinzorig Budee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:09 --
11 Krishna Kushwaha Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:26 Claimed
12 Namitabha Arsic Male namitabha64@gmail.com 00:12:42 Claimed
13 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:43 Claimed
14 Purnendu Knesevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:44 --
73 Vladislav Novakovic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:50 --
166 Mariana Mosquera Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:30 --
180 Suchana Cao Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:45 --
14 Suswara Payne Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (Bristol) 00:12:44 Claimed
16 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:47 Claimed
17 Grahak Cunningham Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:54 Claimed
18 Ricardo Mota Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:57 Claimed
19 Damdinjav Dorjsuren Male 00:13:07 --
20 Aleksandar Jevremović Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:21 Claimed
21 Todor Tokov Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:27 Claimed
21 Gianluca Marangon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:27 Claimed
23 Clifford Kian Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:36 Claimed
23 RAJENDRA Sharma Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:36 Claimed
25 Jayasalini Abramovskikh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:40 Claimed
26 Tomáš Sabolík Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:41 Claimed
27 Ashprihanal Aalto Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:42 --
28 David Brewin Male the stragglers running club 00:13:44 Claimed
29 Prasannateyu Kakonji Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:45 --
30 Ilvaka Nemcova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:53 Claimed
31 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:56 Claimed
32 Bayanmunkh Batsukh Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:08 --
33 Ashcharjya Gat Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:14 Claimed
35 Amarsanaa Ganbold Male 00:14:28 --
36 Himadri Kávai Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:29 Claimed
37 Vinati Docziova Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:30 Claimed
38 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:36 --
39 Prabuddha Nicol Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:39 Claimed
40 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:47 Claimed
40 Satyavrata Bataa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:47 --
42 Devesh Ghimire Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:49 Claimed
42 Nergui Luvsantseren Male 00:14:49 --
42 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:49 Claimed
45 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:15:03 Claimed
45 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:03 Claimed
47 Diogo Malta Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:07 Claimed
48 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:12 Claimed
49 Raquel Pedro Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:17 --
50 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:15:23 Claimed
50 Dambholi Milisits Male SCMT Hungary 00:15:23 --
52 Lorenzo Balsemin Male Centro di Udine 00:15:24 Claimed
53 Sulabha Wishiewski Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:33 Claimed
191 Medur Wilson Male SCMT 00:15:35 Claimed
54 Danica Cernakova Female SCMT Bratislava 00:15:37 Claimed
55 Pramod Sah Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:38 Claimed
56 Katarína Mlynárčiková Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:39 Claimed
57 Sukhada Korshuniva Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:47 Claimed
58 Nicola Barato Male 00:15:49 Claimed
59 Mukunja Cousin Female SCMT PARIS 00:15:50 Claimed
60 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:02 Claimed
61 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:06 Claimed
62 Nrimanas Hagyo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Hungary 00:16:07 Claimed
63 Sudasa Yoshida Male 00:16:34 --
64 Natashira Lecoq Female SCMT PARIS 00:16:37 Claimed
64 Veeraja Uppal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:37 --
66 Tsveta Gagova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:39 Claimed
67 Enikő Sóron Female SCMT Hungary 00:16:41 --
68 Sahridaya Orsovai Female SCMT Hungary 00:16:42 --
69 Anastasiia Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:43 Claimed
70 Ambarish Keenan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:45 Claimed
71 Daulot Fountain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:46 Claimed
71 Samviraja Gori Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:46 Claimed
74 Suparna Pustogowa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:54 Claimed
75 Tiago David Freitas Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:56 Claimed
76 Giancarlo Solinas Male 00:16:57 Claimed
77 Kagni Leinonen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:59 Claimed
78 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:17:06 --
79 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:12 Claimed
80 Amar Lhashid Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:16 --
81 Oana Berheciu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Italy 00:17:22 --
82 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:25 Claimed
83 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:17:29 --
84 Maria Melo Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:34 Claimed
85 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:17:39 Claimed
86 Olena Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:47 --
87 István Csendes Male SCMT Hungary 00:17:57 --
88 Purevsuren Shirendev Female 00:18:10 --
89 Altankhuu Batjargal Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:17 Claimed
90 Saranyu Pearson Female SCMT 00:18:24 Claimed
91 Vedisha Papp Female SCMT Hungary 00:18:27 --
92 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:28 Claimed
93 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:33 --
94 Agnieszka S Female 00:18:40 Claimed
95 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Cinmoy Marathon Team (Mongolia) 00:18:41 Claimed
95 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:41 Claimed
97 Pushpendra Uppal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:43 Claimed
97 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:18:43 Claimed
99 Brahmata Michael Female 00:18:47 Claimed
100 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:48 Claimed
101 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:51 Claimed
101 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:51 Claimed
103 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:52 Claimed
104 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:18:54 Claimed
105 Erika Mlynárčiková Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:59 Claimed
106 Badamtseren Ganbaatar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:00 --
106 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:00 Claimed
108 Pushparani Piner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:02 Claimed
109 Eszter Koncz Female SCMT Hungary 00:19:06 --
110 Vitor Silva Male 00:19:07 Claimed
111 Aruna Pohland Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:12 Claimed
112 Adrian Tarit Stott Male Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:19:28 Claimed
113 Gandulam Gombo Female 00:19:44 --
114 Deemanta Benedek Female SCMT Hungary 00:19:50 --
115 Ilija Djordjevic Arsic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:55 Claimed
116 Narmadyuti Ridzi Female 00:19:56 Claimed
117 Pranayani Schuringa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:00 Claimed
118 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:11 Claimed
119 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:20 Claimed
119 Nha Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:20 Claimed
121 Irina Skerl Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:22 Claimed
122 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:25 Claimed
123 Tanja Panic Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:31 Claimed
124 Anikó Csóka Female SCMT Hungary 00:20:48 --
125 Raktima Takács Female SCMT Hungary 00:21:01 --
126 Kokila Chamberlain Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:05 Claimed
127 Salil Wilson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:11 Claimed
128 KRISZTINA NAGY Female EGER, HUNGARY 00:21:12 Claimed
129 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:17 Claimed
130 Tungalag Serj Female 00:21:20 --
130 Teréz Papp Female SCMT 00:21:20 --
130 Varunavi Klabnik Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Geneva 00:21:20 Claimed
133 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:35 Claimed
134 Pramiti Niwa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:36 Claimed
135 Piyasi Morris Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:41 Claimed
136 Tsetsegee Chimed Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:50 --
137 Kristina Kolompar Female 00:22:01 Claimed
138 Jovana Milenkovic Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:30 Claimed
138 Alakananda Lebedeva Female 00:22:30 Claimed
140 Banani Csillag Female SCMT Hungary 00:22:39 --
141 Rupasi Young Female SCMT 00:22:47 Claimed
142 Florbela Caniceiro Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:48 Claimed
143 Odgiiv Jadambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:53 --
144 Enikő Molnár Female SCMT Hungary 00:23:05 --
145 Marina Pekhovych Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (London) 00:23:14 --
146 Tuvijata Puskas Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:31 Claimed
147 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:46 Claimed
148 Lilu Lähdesmäki Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:50 Claimed
148 Bayarsaikhan Dorjpagma Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:50 --
150 Laurel Michael Female 00:23:55 Claimed
151 Tilvila Hurwit Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:24:09 Claimed
152 Elzi Vinczéné Female SCMT Hungary 00:24:14 Claimed
153 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:26 Claimed
154 Penny Nam Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:33 Claimed
155 Sumeru Scheucher Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:14 --
156 Taponidhi Varga Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:27 Claimed
157 Bhagirathi Savage Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:30 Claimed
158 Maria Sharika Xavier Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:35 Claimed
159 Abhijit Emery Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:41 Claimed
160 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:47 Claimed
161 Savyasachi Brown Male SCMT Den Haag 00:26:47 Claimed
162 Jonáš Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:48 Claimed
163 Angikar Sasha Djordjevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:54 Claimed
164 Shadri Bortolini Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Italy 00:27:03 Claimed
165 Purnakama Rajna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:05 Claimed
167 Shyamala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:27:31 Claimed
168 Devashishu Torpy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:54 Claimed
169 Oyunchimeg Dovdondagva Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:00 --
170 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:07 Claimed
171 Baasankhuu Sharav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:21 --
172 Indrani Mehta Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:58 Claimed
172 Vilasi Gray Female SCMT 00:28:58 Claimed
174 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:56 Claimed
175 Lydie M'Vondo Female 00:30:24 Claimed
176 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:44 Claimed
177 Jagadambika Teresa Root Female SCMT 00:32:05 Claimed
178 Arpita Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:20 Claimed
179 Vladimíra Fiedlerová Female 00:32:25 Claimed
181 Mrinali Clarke Female SCMT 00:32:51 Claimed
182 Jamini Young Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:27 Claimed
182 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female 00:33:27 --
184 Norovtseren Magvan Female Bayangol District-16, Family Health Center 00:35:00 Claimed
185 Unnatishil Bravo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:31 --
186 Nayak Polissar Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:36:24 Claimed
187 Keyarie Salvi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:36:29 Claimed
188 Orgodol Gombosuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:38:00 --
189 Chandini Bachman Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:40:50 Claimed
190 Sujata Muto Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:43:50 --
192 Eva Lindwurm Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 23:08:00 Claimed