The Sri Chinmoy 2 Mile Grand Prix

Next Race: 26/10/2020 + 12 others

WISDOM Results


26/10/2020, 20:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Samalya Schäfer Male 00:10:22 Claimed
2 Abhinabha Tangerman Male 00:10:56 Claimed
3 Sarankhuu Jargal Male 00:11:35 Claimed
4 Garga Chamberlain Male 00:11:58 Claimed
5 Krishna Kushwaha Male 00:12:42 Claimed
6 Suswara Payne Male 00:12:49 Claimed
7 Namitabha Arsic Male 00:12:58 Claimed
8 Aleksandar Jevremović Male 00:13:07 Claimed
9 Clifford Kian Male 00:13:16 Claimed
10 Grahak Cunningham Male 00:13:23 Claimed
11 Bayanmunkh Batsukh Male 00:13:41 Claimed
12 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:45 Claimed
13 Ashcharjya GAT Male 00:13:48 Claimed
14 Daulot Fountain Male 00:14:17 Claimed
15 Vananvat Ishkhand Male 00:14:19 Claimed
16 Prabuddha Nicol Male 00:14:32 Claimed
17 Amarsanaa Ganbold Male 00:14:38 Claimed
18 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male 00:14:39 Claimed
19 Adem Hadzic Male 00:14:45 Claimed
20 Purnendu Knezevic Male 00:14:48 Claimed
20 Devesh Ghimire Male 00:14:48 Claimed
22 Jana Duskova Female 00:14:53 Claimed
23 Gesiane Nascimento Female 00:14:57 Claimed
24 Sulabha Wishiewski Male 00:15:00 Claimed
25 Raquel Pedro Female 00:15:02 Claimed
26 Arpan DeAngelo Male 00:15:16 Claimed
27 Sukhada Korshunova Female 00:15:22 Claimed
28 Amur Basic Male 00:15:23 Claimed
29 Satyavrata Bataa Male 00:15:24 Claimed
30 Anonymous Anonymous Male 00:15:26 Claimed
31 Danica Cernakova Female 00:15:27 Claimed
32 Mukunja Cousin Female 00:15:42 Claimed
33 Medur Wilson Male 00:15:49 Claimed
34 Nrimanas Hagyo Male 00:16:14 Claimed
34 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female 00:16:14 Claimed
36 Balgan Sanjaasuren Male 00:16:32 Claimed
37 Ambarish Keenan Male 00:16:33 Claimed
38 Sudasa Yoshida Male 00:16:36 Claimed
39 Pavaka Ritchot Male 00:16:37 Claimed
40 Petra Kasperova Female 00:16:41 Claimed
41 Stacey Marsh Female 00:16:48 Claimed
42 Veeraja Uppal Male 00:17:01 Claimed
43 Eva Paradise Female 00:17:17 Claimed
44 Adrian Tarit Stott Male 00:17:20 Claimed
45 Natashira Lecoq Female 00:17:22 Claimed
46 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female 00:17:23 Claimed
47 Saranyu Pearson Female 00:17:34 Claimed
48 Nurari Merry Female 00:17:42 Claimed
49 Amar Lhashid Male 00:18:02 Claimed
50 Balarka Robinson Male 00:18:15 Claimed
51 Pushpendra Uppal Male 00:18:22 Claimed
52 Vitor Manuel Silva Male 00:18:36 Claimed
53 Vasudha Deming Female 00:18:51 Claimed
54 Penny Nam Female 00:19:01 Claimed
55 Gandulam Gombo Female 00:19:06 Claimed
56 Ilija Djordjevic Arsic Male 00:19:13 Claimed
57 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female 00:19:15 Claimed
58 Batzorig G Male 00:19:20 Claimed
59 Aruna Pohland Female 00:19:24 Claimed
60 Abhijatri Robinson Male 00:19:25 Claimed
61 Gregory Emery Male 00:19:28 Claimed
62 Oyungerel Seded Female 00:19:30 Claimed
63 Batzaya Purev Female 00:19:58 Claimed
64 Odgiiv Jadambaa Male 00:20:05 Claimed
65 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female 00:20:27 Claimed
66 Purupriya Dolinar Female 00:20:30 Claimed
67 Niyojita Purevsuren Female 00:20:42 Claimed
68 KRISZTINA NAGY Female 00:20:45 Claimed
69 Manini Nguyen Female 00:21:18 Claimed
70 Pramiti Niwa Female 00:21:54 Claimed
71 Kristina Kolompar Female 00:21:58 Claimed
72 Florbela Caniceiro Female 00:22:32 Claimed
73 Tsetsegee Chimed Female 00:23:10 Claimed
74 Bayarsaikhan Dorjpagma Female 00:23:16 Claimed
75 Sumiya Lundeg Female 00:23:26 Claimed
76 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female 00:24:00 Claimed
77 Irina Pobeda Female 00:24:15 Claimed
78 Niharika Nuuja Female 00:24:33 Claimed
79 Sharani Robins Female 00:25:18 Claimed
80 Bhagirathi Savage Female 00:25:42 Claimed
81 Adhiratha Keefe Male 00:25:44 Claimed
82 Angikar Djordjevic Male 00:25:50 Claimed
83 Padmasini Guillet Female 00:27:51 Claimed
84 Oyunchimeg Dovdondagva Female 00:28:00 Claimed
84 Avanayaha Tsend Female 00:28:00 Claimed
86 Vilasi Gray Female 00:28:28 Claimed
87 INDRANI MEHTA Female 00:28:34 Claimed
88 Baasankhuu Sharav Female 00:29:22 Claimed
89 Ravipriya Kalat Female 00:29:30 Claimed
89 Jamini Young Female 00:29:30 Claimed
91 Simahin Pierce Male 00:29:32 Claimed
92 Savyasachi Brown Male 00:30:02 Claimed
93 Sumeru Scheucher Female 00:30:36 Claimed
94 Shadri Bortolini Female 00:31:07 Claimed
95 Màhiyan Savage Male 00:31:08 Claimed
96 Mrinali Clarke Female 00:31:33 Claimed
97 Arpita Stott Female 00:31:40 Claimed
98 Pranayani Schuringa Female 00:31:55 Claimed
99 Jagadambika Teresa Root Female 00:32:14 Claimed
100 Idhabodha P. Male 00:33:24 Claimed
101 Bhupendra P. Male 00:33:36 Claimed
102 Keyarie Salvi Female 00:33:58 Claimed
103 Padmalaya Marek Female 00:35:45 Claimed
103 Padmanandana Marek Male 00:35:45 Claimed
105 Nayak Polissar Male 00:36:45 Claimed
106 Orgodol Gombosuren Female 00:38:00 Claimed
107 Kuvarani Dollas Female 00:38:46 Claimed
108 Chandini Bachman Female 00:39:57 Claimed