The Sri Chinmoy Mid Summer 10K

The Sri Chinmoy Midsummer 10K Results


21/06/2020, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Peter Holmes Male Serpentine 00:35:25 Claimed
2 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:38:41 Claim
3 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:42 Claim
4 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:40:16 Claim
5 Michael Lindsay Male PH Racing Club 00:41:50 Claim
6 Nitish Zuidema Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:36 Claimed
7 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:42:53 Claim
8 Kevin Gemson Male 00:43:18 Claim
9 Erdenebold Gankhuu Male 00:45:09 Claim
10 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:45:17 Claim
11 Wayne Stimson Male March AC 00:46:27 Claim
12 David Fulton Male Hunters Bog Trotters 00:46:37 Claim
13 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:46:42 Claim
14 Purnendu Knezevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:46:49 Claimed
15 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:47:06 Claim
16 Damdinjav Dorjsuren Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:47:15 Claim
17 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:47:51 Claim
18 Batsukh Sharav Male I run Mongolia 00:48:07 Claim
19 Margaret Maloney Female 00:48:28 Claimed
21 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:49:53 Claim
22 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:50:00 Claim
23 Bayanmunkh Batsukh Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:50:03 Claim
24 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:50:29 Claim
25 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:50:32 Claim
25 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:50:32 Claim
27 Devashishu Torpy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:51:05 Claim
28 Satyavrata Bataa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:51:44 Claim
29 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:53:22 Claim
30 Prabhata Marc Schrader Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:53:45 Claim
31 Vananvat Ishkhand Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:54:09 Claim
32 Richard Clark Male 00:55:16 Claimed
33 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:56:13 Claim
34 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:57:03 Claim
35 Andrew Carroll Male 00:58:58 Claim
36 Roza Khukh Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:01:34 Claim
37 Chelsea Zhao Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:02:50 Claim
38 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 01:03:08 Claim
39 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:03:17 Claim
40 Banzragch Dorj Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:03:26 Claim
41 Gan Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:03:40 Claim
41 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:03:40 Claim
43 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:04:00 Claim
44 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:04:12 Claim
45 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:05:05 Claim
46 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:05:27 Claim
47 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:05:36 Claim
48 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:05:53 Claim
49 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:06:22 Claim
50 Brahmata Michael Female 01:07:49 Claim
51 Erdenegerel Dorjpalam Female 01:08:11 Claim
52 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:08:33 Claim
53 Purevsuren Shirendev Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:08:57 Claim
54 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 01:10:19 Claim
55 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 01:10:41 Claim
57 Erdenechimeg Mundaaj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:10:46 Claim
58 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:11:02 Claim
59 Peter Buchan Male 01:11:08 Claim
60 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:11:14 Claim
61 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:11:49 Claim
62 Baatarsukh Togtokh Male 01:12:20 Claim
63 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:12:40 Claim
64 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:13:56 Claim
65 Karnayati Morison Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:14:00 Claim
66 Robin Thomas Male 01:14:22 Claimed
67 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:15:19 Claim
68 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female 01:15:27 Claim
69 Tungalag Jaalkhuu Female I run Mongolia 01:16:05 Claim
70 Nirvadya Ayurzana Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:18:00 Claim
71 Tilvila Hurwit Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 01:19:35 Claim
72 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:46:36 Claim
73 Namgar Bavuu Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:54:14 Claim
74 Lunthita Duthely Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:23:02 Claim
75 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 02:28:04 Claim