The Sri Chinmoy Oneness-World 2 Mile series

The ATLANTIC OCEAN 2 MILES Results


15/06/2020, 22:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:10:47 Claim
2 Tim Hely Male Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:11:03 Claim
3 Samalya Schafer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:34 Claim
4 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:11:37 Claim
5 Abhinandan Willis Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:39 Claim
6 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:41 Claim
7 Scott Love Male PH Racing Club 00:11:49 Claim
8 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:55 Claim
9 Michael Lindsay Male PH Racing Club 00:12:06 Claim
10 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:21 Claim
11 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:12:23 Claim
12 Mark Love Male 00:12:25 Claim
13 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:27 Claim
14 Amy Kerr Female Portobello Running Club 00:12:30 Claim
15 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:38 Claim
15 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:12:38 Claim
17 Kevin Gemson Male 00:12:40 Claim
18 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:12:43 Claim
19 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:45 Claim
19 Bruce Malcolm Male 00:12:45 Claim
21 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:12:46 Claim
22 Purnendu Knezevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:49 Claimed
23 Roger Corbett Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:12:51 Claim
23 Nirbhasa N Male 00:12:51 Claim
25 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:12:56 Claim
26 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:12:58 Claim
27 Yahva H Male 00:13:00 Claim
28 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:13:28 Claim
29 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:13:31 Claim
30 Lucy Shelton Female Abbey Running Club 00:13:35 Claim
31 Parichayaka Hammerl Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:50 Claimed
32 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:53 Claim
33 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:13:57 Claim
33 Smarana Puntigam Male SCMT 00:13:57 Claim
35 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:13:58 Claim
36 Vasuprada F Female 00:14:09 Claim
37 Margaret Maloney Female brisbane road runners 00:14:10 Claim
38 Pranjal Milovnik Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:11 Claimed
39 Batsukh Sharav Male I run Mongolia 00:14:18 Claim
40 Pete Stepney Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:14:21 Claim
41 Bayanmunkh Batsukh Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:24 Claim
42 Hridananda A Male 00:14:25 Claim
43 Andrew Simpson Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:27 Claim
43 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:27 Claimed
45 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:29 Claim
46 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:34 Claim
47 Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:41 Claim
48 Claire Gilchrist Female Ferranti AAC 00:14:45 Claim
49 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:46 Claimed
49 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:46 Claimed
49 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:46 Claim
52 Ankurika Hammerl Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:48 Claim
53 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:51 Claimed
54 Leanne Edwards Female Oxford City Athletics Club 00:14:52 Claim
54 Devashishu Torpy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:52 Claim
56 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:03 Claim
57 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:15:24 Claim
58 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:25 Claim
59 Batmunkh Lkhamjav Male MUMF 00:15:33 Claimed
60 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:34 Claim
61 Bob Miller Male Ferranti AAC 00:15:39 Claim
62 Uranta Kane Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:47 Claim
63 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:01 Claim
64 Prabhata Marc Schrader Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:07 Claim
65 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:10 Claim
66 Jennifer Love Female 00:16:33 Claim
67 Amalendu Edelsten Male Sri Chinmoy MT Brisbane 00:16:36 Claim
68 ROS Tabor Female Dulwich runners 00:16:44 Claim
69 Helen Bower Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:16:47 Claim
70 Andrew Carroll Male 00:17:04 Claim
71 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:07 Claim
72 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:17:15 Claim
73 Kim Owens Female 00:17:20 Claim
74 Radnaa Tseren Male 00:17:33 Claimed
75 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:17:42 Claim
75 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:42 Claim
77 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:17:47 Claim
78 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchin Club 00:17:52 Claim
79 Helen Nash Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:17:55 Claim
80 Altankhuu Batjargal Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:56 Claim
81 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:58 Claim
82 Laura Denham-Jones Female Road Runners Club (UK) 00:18:05 Claimed
83 Myla Love Female PH Racing Club 00:18:06 Claim
84 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 00:18:20 Claim
85 Patricia Wilson Female Abingdon AC 00:18:21 Claim
86 Banzragch Dorj Male Khilchin Club 00:18:25 Claim
87 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:31 Claim
88 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:40 Claim
89 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:41 Claim
90 Chahida H Female 00:18:52 Claim
90 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:52 Claim
92 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Khilchin Club 00:18:53 Claim
93 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchin Club 00:18:56 Claim
94 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:57 Claimed
95 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:00 Claim
96 Baatarsukh Togtokh Male 00:19:26 Claim
97 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:31 Claim
98 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:37 Claim
99 Roxana M Female 00:19:41 Claim
100 Ushika Muckenhumer Male Ushika muckenhumer 00:19:45 Claim
101 Janis Trigg Female 00:19:53 Claim
102 Purevsuren Shirendev Female Khilchin Club 00:20:06 Claim
103 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:10 Claim
103 Peter Buchan Male 00:20:10 Claim
105 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:25 Claim
106 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:33 Claim
107 C McEwan-Muir Female Penicuik Hariers 00:20:41 Claim
108 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:46 Claim
109 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchin Club 00:20:50 Claim
110 Brahmata Michael Female 00:20:59 Claim
111 Robin Thomas Male Hunters Bog Trotters 00:21:04 Claim
113 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:07 Claim
114 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:21:16 Claim
115 Gandulam Gombo Female 00:21:42 Claim
116 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:21:46 Claim
117 Karnayati Morrison Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:48 Claim
118 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:21:50 Claim
119 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:30 Claim
120 Pushparani Piner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:40 Claim
121 Piyasi Morris Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:00 Claim
122 Tilvila Hurwit Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:24:31 Claim
123 Nirvadya Ayurzana Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:34 Claim
124 Edwige Cotrel Female SCMT 00:26:40 Claim
125 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:02 Claim
126 Laurel Michael Female 00:27:49 Claim
127 Padmanandana Marek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:06 Claim
128 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:47 Claim
129 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchin Club 00:29:56 Claim
130 Baasankhuu Sharav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:00 Claim
131 Lunthita Duthely Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:05 Claim
132 H Smith Female ferc 00:31:35 Claim
133 Jonas Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:10 Claim
134 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:37:50 Claim
135 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchin Club 00:37:53 Claim
136 Chandini Bachman Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:41:09 Claim
137 Neil Thomas Male HBT 14:00:00 Claimed