The Sri Chinmoy Self Transcendence Series

The Rapid Rabbit 5K Results


10/08/2020, 20:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:07 Claim
2 Chinzorig Budee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:11 Claim
3 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:20:29 Claim
4 Khurel Khuchitbaatar Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:20:35 Claim
5 Kevin Gemson Male 00:20:40 Claim
6 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:18 Claim
7 Batsukh Sharav Male I run Mongolia 00:22:02 Claim
8 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:21 Claim
8 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:21 Claim
10 Vandan-Ochir Batkhuu Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:22:44 Claim
11 Keith Weston Male Ferranti AAC 00:23:17 Claim
11 Margaret Maloney Female brisbane road runners 00:23:17 Claim
13 Julia Drewer Female Ferranti AAC 00:24:21 Claim
14 Bob Miller Male Ferranti AAC 00:24:24 Claim
15 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:24:52 Claim
16 Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AACE 00:24:56 Claim
17 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:24:59 Claim
18 Kim Owens Female 00:25:15 Claim
19 Andreas Drewer Male Ferranti AAC 00:25:21 Claim
20 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:25:25 Claim
21 Byambasuren Batsukh Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:25:44 Claim
22 Nergui Luvsantseren Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:25:52 Claim
23 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:00 Claim
24 Tsetsgee Otgon Female Darkhan Uul 00:26:01 Claim
25 Banzragch Dorj Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:27:09 Claim
26 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchin Club 00:27:27 Claim
27 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:28:00 Claim
28 Loic Beaumatin Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:28:48 Claim
29 Purevsuren Shirendev Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:28:52 Claim
30 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:29:06 Claim
31 Erdenechimeg Mundaaj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:29:34 Claim
32 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:08 Claim
33 Brahmata Michael Female 00:30:18 Claim
34 Chamindra Ranasinghe Female Sri Chinmoy MT Melbourne 00:30:27 Claim
35 David Smith Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:30:42 Claim
36 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:30:43 Claim
37 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:49 Claim
38 Rathin Boulton Male SCMT 00:30:53 Claim
39 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:52 Claim
40 Tungalag Jaalkhuu Female I run Mongolia 00:32:12 Claim
41 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:20 Claim
42 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:30 Claim
43 Odgiiv Jadambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:52 Claim
44 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:09 Claim
45 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:33:25 Claim
46 Marina Pak Female SCMT 00:34:00 Claim
46 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:00 Claim
48 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:34:03 Claim
49 Laurel Michael Female 00:36:16 Claim
50 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:37:20 Claim
51 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:38:57 Claim
52 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:49 Claim
53 Dorjsuren Gombojav Male 00:45:10 Claim
54 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:48:10 Claim
55 Darima Tseren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:48:16 Claim
56 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:50:09 Claim
57 Janis Trigg Female 01:01:48 Claim
58 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:02:59 Claim