The Sri Chinmoy Self Transcendence Series

The Silver Starling 10K Results


17/08/2020, 20:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:38:00 Claim
2 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:40:29 Claim
3 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:41:40 Claim
4 Milan Javornicky Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:13 Claim
5 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:42:40 Claimed
6 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:42:46 Claim
7 Chinzorig Budee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:43:34 Claim
8 Enkhbold Tserenpil Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:44:55 Claim
9 Kevin Gemson Male 00:45:05 Claim
10 Tserendagva Zagd Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:45:20 Claim
11 Batsukh Sharav Male I run Mongolia 00:45:21 Claim
12 Daulot Fountain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:47:02 Claimed
13 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:47:32 Claim
14 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:47:54 Claim
15 Keith Weston Male Ferranti AAC 00:48:01 Claim
16 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:48:47 Claim
17 Margaret Maloney Female brisbane road runners 00:49:45 Claim
18 Robert Miller Male 00:50:21 Claim
19 Batmunkh Lkhamjav Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:51:55 Claim
20 Abhejali Bernardova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:52:32 Claim
21 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:53:53 Claim
22 Byambasuren Batsukh Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:54:30 Claim
23 Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AACE 00:55:01 Claim
24 Banzragch Dorj Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 00:56:08 Claim
25 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:56:09 Claim
26 Suparna Pustogowa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:59:19 Claim
27 Purevsuren Shirendev Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:00:15 Claim
28 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 01:00:36 Claim
29 Pavaka Richot Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:01:54 Claim
30 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:03:56 Claim
31 Erdenechimeg Mundaaj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:03:57 Claim
32 Tungalag Jaalkhuu Female I run Mongolia 01:06:20 Claim
33 Eddie McDonald Male Ferranti AAC 01:06:53 Claim
34 Anna Kimchinskaia Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:06:57 Claim
35 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:07:00 Claim
36 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:07:02 Claim
37 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 01:07:37 Claim
38 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:08:27 Claim
39 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:09:46 Claim
40 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:12:30 Claim
41 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:14:40 Claim
42 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:17:10 Claim
43 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:19:56 Claim
44 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Mongolia 01:19:57 Claim
44 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:19:57 Claim
46 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:20:15 Claim
47 Tavishi Matthews Female Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 01:25:30 Claim
48 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:30:01 Claim
49 Odgiiv Jadambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:30:59 Claim
50 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:37:45 Claimed
51 Myagmarjav Jamgan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:38:43 Claim
52 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:38:54 Claim
53 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 01:41:14 Claim