Weymouth Bay 10k

Next Race: 23/05/2021

10k Results


10/03/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Sophie Bubb Female 40:30.80 Claim
2 Dale Woolley Male Royal Manor Portland 40:40.20 Claim
3 Darragh Casey Male 41:35.70 Claim
4 Daniel Bibby Male Royal Manor of Portland AC 41:49.50 Claim
5 Danny England Male 42:54.90 Claim
6 Dale Haynes 43:14.50 Claim
7 Adam Foote Male egdon heath harriers 44:15.10 Claim
8 Matthew Bacon Male 44:18.20 Claim
9 Martin Bell 44:41.70 Claim
10 Ross Godfree 45:56.30 Claim
11 Krista Cartlidge Female 46:15.10 Claim
12 Oliver Feist Male 46:25.40 Claim
13 Edward Budzynski Male 46:59.60 Claim
14 Kevin Stenner Male Yeovil Town RRC 47:07.70 Claim
15 Catherine Smith Female New Forest Junior Athletics Club 47:26.60 Claim
16 Harry Hutchinson Male 47:28.10 Claim
17 Matthew Caswell Male 47:46.10 Claim
18 Sandra Firth Female 00:47:56 Claim
19 Chris Sutton Male 48:19.40 Claim
20 David Whitley Male 48:22.50 Claim
21 Anna Wiles Female Royal Manor of Portland AC 00:48:25 Claim
22 Nathan Calton 48:39.70 Claim
23 Jason Swyre Male 49:04.50 Claim
24 Ian Lowe Male 49:08.50 Claim
25 John Borrows Male 49:23.90 Claim
26 Artur Majewski Male Poole Athletic Club 49:39.10 Claim
27 Kevin Doherty Male 00:49:41 Claim
28 Chr Burt Non Binary 49:43.20 Claim
29 Shaz Wahab 49:45.60 Claim
30 Graham Hill Male 49:45.90 Claim
31 Ian May Male 50:03.70 Claim
32 Liz Lewis Female RMPAC 50:04.10 Claim
33 Mark Brown Male 50:11.90 Claim
34 Mark Sharrocks Male 50:24.50 Claim
35 Richard Hazelfrove 50:37.10 Claim
36 James Langham Male 50:54.70 Claim
37 Dene Ford Male 50:57.90 Claim
38 Mark Chebis 51:01.30 Claim
39 Daniel Heritage Male 51:10.20 Claim
40 Fran Alford 51:13.40 Claim
41 Matt Jeffery Male 51:14.40 Claim
42 Conrad Burrows Male 51:27.70 Claim
43 Darren Askew Male RMPAC 51:40.40 Claim
44 Richard Bibby Male Royal Manor of Portland AC 51:43.80 Claim
45 Lucy Halford Female 51:46.80 Claim
46 Liam Sutherland Male 51:54.70 Claim
47 Joshua Cardiff 52:43.40 Claim
48 Robert Higgin Male Lonley Goats RC 00:52:54 Claim
49 Clare Thornton Female 00:53:00 Claim
50 Steve Parfitt Male 53:19.10 Claim
51 James Bell Male egdon heath harriers 53:32.40 Claim
52 Christopher Philbrick Male 00:53:54 Claim
53 Daryl Joughin Female 53:59.80 Claim
54 Joseph Ray Male Bustinskin Triathlon Club 54:01.90 Claim
55 Stewart Fleming Male 54:07.80 Claim
56 Amy Cooke Female 00:54:10 Claim
57 Peter Knight Male Dorchester Riot 54:29.50 Claim
58 Viktoria Cechova Female James Maclean 54:37.20 Claim
59 Alex Goff Male 54:55.10 Claim
60 Maureen Lucas Female Lonely Goat RC 54:57.40 Claim
61 Kerry Vincent Female 55:03.30 Claim
62 Sarah Hollingworth Female 55:07.10 Claim
63 Robert Cheelman 55:37.40 Claim
64 Olga Reading Female 55:39.80 Claim
65 Stephen Reading Male 55:40.50 Claim
66 Christopher Spencer Male 55:42.40 Claim
67 Steve Ray Male Bustinskin Triathlon Club 00:55:50 Claim
68 Frances Randell Female 00:55:54 Claim
69 Neil Joyce Male 56:00.80 Claim
70 Charlie Macpherson Male 56:01.20 Claim
71 Alf Changchao Male 56:04.20 Claim
72 Roy Mcleod 56:11.10 Claim
73 Laura Waddilove Female 56:13.20 Claim
74 00:56:26 Claim
75 Claire Humphries Female 56:33.70 Claim
76 Peter Scott 00:57:03 Claim
77 Kelly Kent Female 57:05.30 Claim
78 Jon Knight Male 57:07.10 Claim
79 Sharon Wahab Female 57:20.10 Claim
80 Suzie Dukes Female 57:22.30 Claim
81 PAUL BEARE Male egdon heath harriers 57:25.60 Claim
82 Rebecca Drummod 57:27.10 Claim
83 Jasmin Cardiff 57:29.20 Claim
84 Graham Foster Male egdon heath harriers 57:30.80 Claim
85 Wayno Entwistle Male 57:32.20 Claim
86 Michael Gregg Male 00:57:40 Claim
87 Simon Hewitt Male 57:44.30 Claim
88 Michael Westlake Male 57:45.60 Claim
89 Sam Barnes Male 00:57:46 Claim
90 Victoria Vowles Female 00:58:05 Claim
92 Kevin Stenlake Male 58:25.40 Claim
93 Amy Petersen Female 00:58:29 Claim
94 Christie Gregg Female 58:35.50 Claim
95 Scott Farrell Male 58:38.50 Claim
96 Sheila Malone Female 58:42.20 Claim
97 Vincenzo Capozzoli Male 58:47.20 Claim
98 Mary Ellis Female 58:55.30 Claim
99 Ray Sheehan Male 00:58:58 Claim
100 Mark Vichion Male 58:59.20 Claim
101 Tim Page Male 58:59.90 Claim
102 Rachael Gosney Female Yeovil Town RRC 59:19.30 Claim
103 Kelly Ronaldson Female src 59:21.40 Claim
104 John Peck Male 59:23.30 Claim
105 Gary Chivers Male 59:26.60 Claim
106 Donna Sandham Female 00:59:28 Claim
107 Gareth Lane Male 59:30.70 Claim
108 Liam Garry Male 01:00:00.70 Claim
109 Sophie Scott Female 01:00:05 Claim
110 Brian Lewis Male 01:00:07.50 Claim
111 Gordon Mcguinness Male 01:00:15 Claim
112 Samuel Watson Male 01:00:19.90 Claim
113 Steve Elkins Male 01:00:22.80 Claim
114 Lucy Capron Female 01:00:28.40 Claim
115 Jon Huxley Male 01:00:32.20 Claim
116 Emily Light Female 01:00:47.60 Claim
117 Stephanie Warne Female 01:00:47.80 Claim
118 Chella Pollard Female 01:00:56.10 Claim
119 Sandra Gaikwad 01:01:04.80 Claim
120 Colin Ryall Male Lonely Goat RC 01:01:06.60 Claim
121 Emma Rudd Female src 01:01:07 Claim
122 Charlotte Scragg Female 01:01:09.20 Claim
123 David Lucas 01:01:17.30 Claim
124 Chris Goodby 01:01:37.40 Claim
125 Emily Way Female 01:01:41.60 Claimed
126 Clare Stripp Female 01:01:42 Claim
127 Jacob Thomas Male 01:01:45 Claim
128 Mark Pollard Male 01:01:51 Claim
129 Ed Evans Male 01:01:52.60 Claim
130 Karen Turner Female 01:02:02.30 Claim
131 Damien Dacey Male 01:02:03 Claim
132 Barbara Sharrocks Female 01:02:06.10 Claim
133 Andrew Collinson Male Vegan Runners 01:02:14.50 Claim
134 Kate Lloyd Female 01:02:16.90 Claim
135 Clare Mewett Female 01:02:20.90 Claim
136 Marie King Female 01:02:22.80 Claim
137 Mark Beale 01:02:24.50 Claim
138 Nicola Brown Female 01:02:26.30 Claim
139 David Walker Male 01:02:29 Claim
140 Sandra Bessant Female 01:02:31 Claim
141 Rob Waters Male 01:02:41.70 Claim
142 Stuart Drury Male 01:02:42.90 Claim
143 Fiona Donaldson Female 01:02:44.80 Claim
144 Jill Penn Female 01:02:48.80 Claim
145 EMMA GASCOIGNE Female 01:02:55.70 Claim
146 Emma Runyeard Female RMPAC 01:02:59.30 Claim
147 Amanda Underwood Female 01:02:59.70 Claim
148 Shaun Keen Male 01:03:01.90 Claim
149 Stephen Drury Male 01:03:19.50 Claim
150 Charlotte Jeffery Female 01:03:21.40 Claim
151 Amanda Cullen Female 01:03:22 Claim
152 Tony Beere Male 01:03:30.20 Claim
153 Sadie Williams Female 01:03:34 Claim
154 Zuzana Juracicova Female 01:03:42.30 Claim
155 Philip Pavelin Male Philip Pavelin 01:03:45.10 Claim
156 Jane Bell Female 01:03:48.80 Claim
157 Robert Moore 01:03:59 Claim
158 James Maclean Male 01:04:03.70 Claim
159 Nick Bowles Male 01:04:05.40 Claim
160 Stacey Huntley Female 01:04:06.10 Claim
161 Belprasad Gurung Male 01:04:15.10 Claim
162 Jeevan Gurung Male 01:04:17.50 Claim
163 Derek Knight Male WTF 01:04:18.80 Claim
165 Aaron Henzley Male 01:04:23.60 Claim
166 Darren Wright Male 01:04:23.70 Claim
167 Mark Anthony Male 01:04:26 Claim
169 Simon Angear Male 01:04:38 Claim
170 Andrea Hawkins Female 01:04:40.40 Claim
171 Andrew White 01:05:01.30 Claim
172 Diana Burn Female 01:05:28.90 Claim
173 Emma Snell Female 01:05:34.70 Claim
174 Jessica Kitchen Female 01:05:35.60 Claim
175 Ralitsa Cullen Female 01:06:10 Claim
176 Hayley Field Female 01:06:16.10 Claim
177 Peter Brown Male 01:06:18.60 Claim
178 Amanda Perrin Female 01:06:30.70 Claim
179 Pete Bessant Male 01:06:33.60 Claim
180 Deborah Burice 01:06:45.20 Claim
181 Tim Abberley 01:06:47.90 Claim
182 Carmel Knight Female 01:06:53.30 Claim
183 Sofia Carter Female 01:06:59.40 Claim
184 Amy Crocker Female 01:07:00.80 Claim
185 Trevor Warren Male 01:07:03.20 Claim
186 Alison Cheelman 01:07:12.40 Claim
187 Lizzy Jones Female 01:07:16.80 Claim
188 Claire Langlands Female 01:07:23.60 Claim
189 John Thompson Male 01:07:25.40 Claim
190 Ross Galpin Male 01:07:29.90 Claim
191 Susan Kinlough 01:07:33.20 Claim
192 Rochelle 01:07:36.20 Claim
193 Cheistopher Hayman 01:07:41.70 Claim
194 Bill Hicks Male Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:08:07.20 Claim
195 Juliet Green Female WTF 01:08:22.60 Claim
196 Jackie Gaikwad 01:08:45.30 Claim
197 Emily Brabbs Female 01:08:50.30 Claim
198 Alaine Harman 01:08:52.90 Claim
199 Andrew Whitee 01:08:54.50 Claim
200 Richard Brown Male 01:09:08.90 Claim
201 Charlie Vaughan Male 01:09:18.80 Claim
202 Sian Vaughan Female 01:09:19.50 Claim
203 Kim Smithwaite 01:09:45.10 Claim
204 Mark Wallis Male 01:09:58.10 Claim
205 Ian Diddams Male 01:10:14.20 Claim
206 Jenny Bonning Female None 01:10:21.70 Claim
207 Emm Thursfield Female 01:10:25.10 Claim
208 MARK WILLIAM Bonning Male None 01:10:28.40 Claim
209 Mike Brierley Male 01:10:29.90 Claim
210 Chris Ellis 01:10:33 Claim
211 Alan Webb Male 01:10:36.40 Claim
212 Sophie Thomas Female 01:11:03.50 Claim
213 Claire Relin Female 01:11:17.80 Claim
214 Mike Firth Male 01:11:26 Claim
215 Matthew Trowbridge-Smith Male 01:11:28.80 Claim
217 Pearl Sims Female 01:11:37.40 Claim
218 Kathy Mcann 01:11:58.10 Claim
219 Susan Raywood Female 01:12:13.20 Claim
220 Darren O Donnell Male Yeovil Town Road Running Club 01:12:16.60 Claim
221 Niki Bates Female 01:13:04.30 Claim
222 Libby Bytyqi 01:13:16 Claim
223 Joanna Bruton 01:13:17.60 Claim
224 Victoria Chevis Female 01:13:28.60 Claim
225 Julie Shorrock Female 01:13:41.80 Claim
226 Rachel Way Female 01:13:57.80 Claim
227 Andrea Norris Female 01:14:04.10 Claim
228 Geraldine Robinson Female 01:14:06.20 Claim
229 Paul Gower 01:14:49.60 Claim
230 Elizabeth Gower 01:14:51.20 Claim
231 Penny Lewis Female 01:14:52.60 Claim
232 Nicky Foot 01:14:57.20 Claim
233 Jacqueline Menzel Female 01:15:24.20 Claim
234 Kate Hayward Female 01:15:26.70 Claim
235 Gerard Thompson 01:15:45.90 Claim
236 Clare Winfield Female 01:15:50.90 Claim
237 Nikki Moss 01:15:54 Claim
238 Sara Morrell Female 01:15:56.90 Claim
239 Natalie Parker Female 01:16:01 Claim
240 Donna Simms Female 01:16:12.70 Claim
241 Racheal Pepper Female 01:18:27.10 Claim
242 Francesca Wetten Female Francesca 01:18:33 Claim
243 Claire Wonnacott Female 01:18:38 Claim
244 Clare Baker Female 01:18:55 Claim
245 Chloe Wallis Female 01:19:00.40 Claim
246 Kate Latham Female 01:19:41.10 Claim
247 Marianne Jarvis Female 01:20:06.60 Claim
248 Steven Davies Male 01:20:08.20 Claim
249 Claire Parfitt Female Wells Harriers 01:20:10.20 Claim
250 Jo Quinlan Female 01:20:17.30 Claim
251 Rebecca Grant Female 01:20:27.70 Claim
252 Ancola Friel 01:20:27.90 Claim
253 Charlotte Sheppard Male 01:22:12.80 Claim
254 Rachel Cameronburton Female 01:22:13.20 Claim
255 Dan Hodder Male 01:23:10.60 Claim
256 Lisa Stanley Female 01:23:48.50 Claim
257 Luke Pritchett Male 01:24:21.10 Claim
258 Rob Hawkes Male 01:24:21.50 Claim
259 Andrew Mathys Male 01:24:22.10 Claim
260 Michelle Hawkes Female 01:24:22.50 Claim
261 Craig Vincent Male 01:24:26.40 Claim
262 Emily O'Neill Female 01:25:34.30 Claim
263 Mick O'Neill Male 01:25:34.60 Claim
264 Emily Copleston Female 01:26:21.40 Claim
265 Chris Brian Ellis 01:26:22.50 Claim
266 Michaela Kolarova 01:26:47.80 Claim
267 Shane Taylor 01:26:49.40 Claim
268 Tara Knight Female Dorchester Riot 01:27:40.10 Claim
269 Denise King Female 01:30:08.10 Claim
270 Chris Calton Male egdon heath harriers 01:30:23.10 Claim
271 Chloe Calton Female 01:30:23.50 Claim
272 Jenny Oliver Female 01:35:32.70 Claim
273 Katie Oliver Female 01:35:34.60 Claim
274 Sam Oliver Male 01:35:35.70 Claim
275 Jenny Lovett Female 01:46:30 Claim
276 Brian Carlton Male 01:46:31.80 Claim
277 Sarah-Jane Binder Female 01:48:17.30 Claim