Weymouth Bay 10k

Next Race: 23/05/2021

10k Results


15/03/2020, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Peter Doughty Westbourne Rc 40:27.20 Claim
2 Damian Hayward Male 40:56.30 Claim
3 Dale Woolley Royal Manor 40:58.90 Claim
4 Barry Dolman Male 42:00.80 Claim
5 Sam Collins Male 00:42:36 Claim
6 HENRY MILLER Male 43:14.40 Claim
7 Danny England Male 43:47.40 Claim
8 Harry Montacute Male 00:44:36 Claim
9 Kyle Pankhurst Male 45:02.60 Claim
10 Rhys Wyn Jones Male 45:43.90 Claim
11 Jonathan Pritchard Male 45:52.50 Claim
12 Matt Newberry Male 45:53.90 Claim
13 Jack Bailey Male 46:09.70 Claim
14 Jon Palmer Male Yeovil Town RRC 00:46:39 Claim
15 Oliver Byrne Male 46:40.60 Claim
16 Jamie Coleman 46:48.70 Claim
17 Leigh Hansford Male Bridport Runners 47:25.40 Claim
18 Paul Ackerman Male 47:27.30 Claim
19 Francesca Alfred 47:43.80 Claim
20 Jon Andrews 47:50.60 Claim
21 Chris Gibson 47:55.50 Claim
22 Phil Sparkes Male 48:04.70 Claim
23 Jason Swyre Male 48:09.10 Claim
24 Oliver Feist Male 48:13.70 Claim
25 James Bell Male 48:24.10 Claim
26 Christopher Rampton Male 48:32.80 Claim
27 Tim Daunt Male 48:56.50 Claim
28 Vicky Stancer Female 49:14.50 Claim
29 Chris Harris 49:19.60 Claim
30 Ifan Jones Male Maldwyn Harriers 49:22.60 Claim
31 Gary Searle Male 49:25.90 Claim
32 George Simmonds Male 49:33.30 Claim
33 Michael Dennis Male 00:49:46 Claim
34 Michael Wheeler Male 00:49:51 Claim
35 Kelvyn Ward Male 49:53.60 Claim
36 Lewis Pearson Male 00:50:12 Claim
37 Darren Askew Male RMPAC 50:20.40 Claim
38 Felix Ward Male Bustinskin Triathlon Club 50:26.70 Claim
39 Thomas Whetlor Male 50:28.80 Claim
40 Tony Ward Male 50:30.30 Claim
41 Jason Wheeler Male 50:45.70 Claim
42 Shona Blainey Female Clifton Running Club 50:47.60 Claim
43 Jonathan Bayliff Male 51:06.10 Claim
44 Giles Maling Male 00:51:09 Claim
45 Jeff Watson Male Yeovil Town RRC 51:12.40 Claim
46 Andrew Griffiths Male North Bristol Running Group 51:15.90 Claim
47 Beth Manson Female 51:19.30 Claim
48 Paul Carlin Male Dorchester Riot 51:25.50 Claim
49 Richard Boseley Male 51:43.70 Claim
50 Michael Smith Male 51:47.80 Claim
51 Corey Stone Male 51:52.30 Claim
52 Tricia Hodge Female 52:04.80 Claim
53 Stuart Goatley Male 52:17.70 Claim
54 Iain Shakespeare Male 52:21.60 Claim
55 Rachel Lynch Female 52:26.90 Claim
56 Liz Lewis Female Royal Manor of Portland AC 52:40.10 Claim
57 Derek Smith Male 52:52.50 Claim
58 Susan Tagg Female 52:57.50 Claim
59 Tom Kiddle Male 53:00.50 Claim
60 53:03.30 Claim
61 Gary Last 53:09.20 Claim
62 Jon Harrigan Male Harwell Harriers 53:31.10 Claim
63 Daniel Poulter Male 53:44.60 Claim
64 Colin Butt Male 53:55.90 Claim
65 Danny Silk Male 53:57.80 Claim
66 Robert Morgan 54:04.80 Claim
67 Alex Goff Male 54:10.10 Claim
68 Richard James Male Lonely Goat 54:16.90 Claim
69 Tom Rigby Male 54:28.20 Claim
70 Darren Aston Male 54:34.50 Claim
71 Catherine Dennis Female 54:34.80 Claim
72 Mark Pedrick Male 54:41.10 Claim
73 Andrew Cooper Male 54:43.10 Claim
74 Colin Ryall Male Lonely Goat RC 54:53.40 Claim
75 Paul Cain Male egdon heath harriers 54:57.10 Claim
76 Daron Reddyhoff Male 55:03.20 Claim
77 Rhianon Taylor Female 55:06.70 Claim
78 Nick Kide Male 55:07.10 Claim
79 Vernon Cuff Male 55:11.90 Claim
80 Ali Scott-Sheppard Female 55:26.30 Claim
81 Heidi Snook Female Littledown harriers 55:47.70 Claim
82 Patrick Hope 55:51.20 Claim
83 Owen Edginton Male Verwood Runners 56:13.50 Claim
84 Chris Webber Male egdon heath harriers 00:56:17 Claim
85 Amber Poulloin Female Royal Manor of Portland AC 56:22.70 Claim
86 Francesca Longdon Female egdon heath harriers 56:29.90 Claim
87 David Longdon Male egdon heath harriers 56:46.40 Claim
88 Laura Waddilove Female RMPAC 56:47.80 Claim
89 Andy Pritchard Male 57:14.80 Claim
90 Oliver Nicholson Male 57:19.20 Claim
91 Emma Hogbin Female Yeovil Town RRC 57:38.90 Claim
92 Kevin Stenlake Male 57:49.50 Claim
93 Carol Welch Male 57:51.60 Claim
94 Ryan Shakespeare Male 57:55.10 Claim
95 Donna Flanders Female Lonely Goat RC 00:57:59 Claim
96 Chris Stevens Male 58:06.40 Claim
97 Adam Rawlinson Male 58:14.70 Claim
98 Kirsty Hill Female SWRR 58:15.10 Claim
99 Claire Carlin Female Dorchester Riot 58:18.40 Claim
100 58:22.60 Claim
101 58:24.90 Claim
102 Victoria James Female 58:27.30 Claim
103 Tina Wood Female 58:35.20 Claim
104 Jonathon Knight Male 00:58:41 Claim
105 Sophie Holman Female 58:46.80 Claim
106 Liam Connolly 58:51.40 Claim
107 Clementina Davies Female Yeovil Town Road Running Club 59:03.80 Claim
108 Martin Grimsdale Male 00:59:41 Claim
109 David James Male 00:02.20 Claim
110 Kelly Ware Female 00:09.40 Claim
111 Megan Biggs Female 00:12.80 Claim
112 Fiona Donaldson Female 00:35.60 Claim
113 Thomas Pike Male 00:40.70 Claim
114 Joanna Dunford Female 00:43.60 Claim
115 Natasha Stewart 00:47.40 Claim
116 Tracy Westwood Female 00:50.10 Claim
117 Jessica Chambers Female Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:10.50 Claim
118 Rebecca Miles 01:12.10 Claim
119 Samantha Lloyd Female 01:13.80 Claim
120 Sarah Longdon Female egdon heath harriers 01:16.40 Claim
121 Amanda Pateman Female 01:27.20 Claim
122 Matthew Dobson Male 01:40.60 Claim
123 Kate Gowers Female Yeovil Town Road Running Club 01:44.60 Claim
124 James Chitty Male 01:59.70 Claim
125 Daniel Lamkin Male 00:02:15 Claim
126 David Jarvis Male 02:19.80 Claim
127 Richard Jefferis Male 02:21.70 Claim
128 Eric Queen Male 02:33.80 Claim
129 Jo Samways 00:02:36 Claim
130 Amanda Cullen Female 02:38.70 Claim
131 Cassie Aston Female 03:01.30 Claim
132 Nick Gillim Male Wsph 03:17.80 Claim
133 Charlie Squibb Male 03:22.20 Claim
134 Nicholas Culligan Male 03:24.30 Claim
135 Jamie Chant Male 03:31.40 Claim
136 Annie Parmiter Female 03:42.80 Claim
137 Sarah Moyles Female 04:01.80 Claim
138 Kerry Aston Female 04:18.50 Claim
139 Rupert Walmsley Male 04:20.10 Claim
140 Joanna Henley Female 04:28.30 Claim
141 Michael Barron Male Purbeck Runners 04:31.30 Claim
142 MISS REBECCA MILLER Female 04:45.80 Claim
143 Gary Last Male Royal Manor of Portland AC 04:46.70 Claim
144 Christine Baseotto Female 04:50.10 Claim
145 Michelle Rawlings Female 05:13.50 Claim
146 Matt Harris 05:19.60 Claim
147 Michael Pearce Male 05:23.70 Claim
148 Nicola Peryer Female 05:35.80 Claim
149 Kenneth Hawtin 05:51.10 Claim
150 Laura White 05:56.30 Claim
151 Joe Hulme Male 06:28.90 Claim
152 Claire Hulme Female 06:29.30 Claim
153 Melissa Eveleigh Female 06:34.40 Claim
154 Jack Bartram Male 06:36.80 Claim
155 Martin Langlands Male 06:38.50 Claim
156 Gemma Scott Female 06:40.30 Claim
157 Vicky Mckinlay Female 07:10.40 Claim
158 Mark Chegwidden Male 07:18.40 Claim
159 Lucy Hewitt 07:24.90 Claim
160 JuliaAnne Davis-sellick Female 07:43.40 Claim
161 Gary Cullimore-Pike Male 07:44.90 Claim
162 Matthew Pollard Male 07:48.20 Claim
163 Diane Jones Female Maldwyn Harriers 07:54.20 Claim
164 Oliver Saunders Male 07:59.50 Claim
165 Kaye O'Connor Female 08:01.60 Claim
166 William Comer Male Lonely Goat 08:04.60 Claim
167 Paul Whittaker Male 08:25.10 Claim
168 Naomi Cox Female 00:08:39 Claim
169 Ali ONeill Female 08:41.80 Claim
170 Nikki Chitty Female 09:13.10 Claim
171 Sarah Dunford 09:19.70 Claim
172 Rachel Wood Female 09:29.10 Claim
173 Monica Rankin Female 09:32.90 Claim
174 Graham Rankin Male 09:39.20 Claim
175 Julie Gosling Female Wimborne ac 2873099 09:55.10 Claim
176 Frauke Taylor Female 09:55.20 Claim
177 Genie Webb Female 10:01.30 Claim
178 Kate Chapman Female 10:03.40 Claim
179 Kris Bortz Female Verwood Runners 10:27.40 Claim
180 David Peryer Male 10:29.40 Claim
181 Jackie SWEET Female 10:34.10 Claim
182 Emily Blacklay Female 10:39.50 Claim
183 Elaine Gair Female 10:41.50 Claim
184 Natasha Rowson Female 10:52.10 Claim
185 Kirsty Hilling Female 11:05.10 Claim
186 Jodie Head Female Brimsham Bullets 11:41.30 Claim
187 Beverley Walmsley Female 11:43.50 Claim
188 Jill Thierstein Female 11:47.30 Claim
189 Peter Head 11:49.50 Claim
190 Carla Brown Female 11:57.50 Claim
191 Kirsty Wheeler 11:59.30 Claim
192 Sarah Thompson Female 12:19.70 Claim
193 Mpho Maria Mphuthi Female 12:26.30 Claim
194 Andrew Varndell Male 12:29.10 Claim
195 Kevin Hampton 12:30.50 Claim
196 Carol Hampton 12:32.10 Claim
197 Jason Vickers 00:12:33 Claim
198 Ben Collins Male 13:03.70 Claim
199 Sheena Collins Female 13:05.80 Claim
200 Neil Strudwick Male 00:13:52 Claim
201 Robert Campbell-smith Male 14:20.50 Claim
202 Patricia Deane Female 14:21.10 Claim
203 Jessica Saunders Female 14:30.30 Claim
204 Sarah Goodenough 14:46.90 Claim
205 Stephen Green 14:53.90 Claim
206 Julie Belshaw Female South West Road Runners 14:54.50 Claim
207 Gemma George Female 15:21.40 Claim
208 Cheryl Totterdell 16:05.30 Claim
209 Claire Roper 17:02.80 Claim
210 17:03.50 Claim
211 Fiona Holloway Female 17:45.90 Claim
212 Sally Drury Female 17:52.60 Claim
213 17:54.90 Claim
214 Ashleigh Cave Female 18:14.80 Claim
215 Dave Moriarty Male 18:16.70 Claim
216 Kirsten Culbreth Female 19:36.70 Claim
217 Kelly Fry Female 20:02.70 Claim
218 Hannah-jo Lawton Female 20:26.60 Claim
219 Tina Gillim Female Weymouth St Pauls Harriers 21:07.20 Claim
220 Karen Baylis Female 21:14.50 Claim
221 Lana McMaster Female 22:00.70 Claim
222 Yovelina Langureva 22:06.90 Claim
223 Kerry Henderson Female 22:07.40 Claim
224 Charlene Griffiths Female 00:23:47 Claim
225 Beth Wild Female 23:47.40 Claim
226 Jane Mansfield Female 24:07.70 Claim
227 Kathy Bagwell 25:17.70 Claim
228 Sala Kean Female 29:06.60 Claim
229 Natalie Harwood 00:32:00 Claim
230 Heather Loe Female Royal Manor of Portland AC 00:32:47 Claim
231 Michelle Edmundson Female 48:51.30 Claim
231 Sarah Bibby Female Weymouth St Pauls Harriers 48:51.30 Claim
232 Vanetta MERRICK Female 12:32.90 Claim