Weymouth Bay 10k

10k Results


23/05/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Ben Short Male 36:16.60 Claimed
2 Philip Mosley Male New forest runners 36:48.30 Claimed
3 Damian Hayward Male Royal Manor of Portland AC 38:01.80 Claimed
4 Bryn Phillips Male Royal Navy Athletics Club 38:18.50 Claimed
5 David Wilson Male 39:58.80 Claimed
6 Tom Mitchell Male 40:24.60 Claimed
7 Steve Williams Male 40:41.20 Claimed
8 Christian Rodiger Male 40:45.80 Claimed
9 Martyn Bell Male 41:32.10 Claimed
10 Oliver Feist Male egdon heath harriers 42:19.40 Claimed
11 Jon Brumfield Male 42:28.80 Claimed
12 Gary Searle Male 42:34.50 Claimed
13 Anthony Robins Male 42:38.50 Claimed
14 Harry Rolph Male 00:43:06 Claimed
15 Michael Cottrell Male 43:17.40 Claimed
16 43:30.70 Claim
17 Jason Swyre Male 44:04.20 Claimed
18 Andras Somogyi Male 44:17.70 Claimed
19 44:34.50 Claim
20 Gerald Tudor Male 44:52.40 Claimed
21 Nick Tudor Male 44:52.60 Claimed
22 GARRY GORDGE Male 46:36.90 Claimed
23 46:37.30 Claim
24 46:49.10 Claimed
25 Lynn Cottrell Female 46:58.30 Claimed
26 Anna Patrick Female 47:07.30 Claimed
27 47:24.80 Claim
28 Nick Jarvis Male 47:32.70 Claimed
29 Geoffrey Isaacs Male 48:01.30 Claimed
30 Matt Barton Male 48:50.60 Claimed
31 Julie Densham Female 48:51.30 Claimed
32 Paul Swaffield Male 48:56.10 Claimed
33 Catherine Smith Female New Forest Junior Athletics Club 00:48:58 Claimed
34 Tom Boltwood Male 00:49:14 Claimed
35 Glen Hall Male 00:49:40 Claimed
36 Nick Powis Male 49:47.30 Claimed
37 Christopher Rampton Male 50:00.90 Claimed
38 Daniel Robertson Male 50:05.50 Claimed
39 50:19.80 Claim
40 Matthew Jackson Male 50:28.60 Claimed
41 50:48.90 Claim
42 Thomas Jackson Male 50:56.50 Claimed
43 Fiona Leigh Female 50:58.10 Claimed
44 Clementina Davies Female Ytrrc 00:50:59 Claimed
45 Kelvyn Ward Male 51:00.30 Claimed
46 Andrew Valente Male 51:03.20 Claimed
47 Sarah Puddy Female 51:09.40 Claimed
48 James Sayers Male 51:11.30 Claimed
49 Jason Carlos Griffith Male 51:24.80 Claimed
50 Caroline Morris Female 51:25.70 Claimed
51 Paul Saunders Male 00:51:26 Claimed
52 Paul Goddard Male Poole Athletic Club 52:02.90 Claimed
53 Lewis Perry Male 52:19.80 Claimed
54 Rachel Holtom Female 52:38.50 Claimed
55 Andrew Thomas Male 00:52:47 Claimed
56 Bernadette Jones Female 52:53.80 Claim
57 James Pugsley Female 52:54.40 Claimed
58 52:59.50 Claim
59 Sarah Robertson Female 53:05.30 Claimed
60 Jack Wrann Male 53:15.70 Claimed
61 Donna Flanders Female Lonely Goat RC 53:36.70 Claimed
62 53:49.60 Claim
63 Daniel Poulter Male 54:16.60 Claimed
64 55:02.20 Claim
65 Dean Godfree Male 55:36.90 Claimed
66 Chris Whitfield Male 56:01.30 Claimed
67 Craig Wood Male 56:03.50 Claimed
68 James Parsons Male 56:09.70 Claimed
69 Jamie Foster Male 56:16.10 Claimed
70 Charlotte Smith Female 56:34.70 Claimed
71 Karen Smith Female 56:35.10 Claimed
72 Anita Syphas Female 00:56:50 Claimed
73 Stuart Bowden Male 57:16.10 Claimed
74 57:21.10 Claim
75 Michael Grubb Male 57:22.60 Claimed
76 00:57:24 Claim
77 57:28.10 Claim
78 Melanie Denham Female 57:40.40 Claimed
79 Tomas Rhodes Male 57:42.70 Claimed
80 Julia Guscott Female 57:53.60 Claimed
81 Matt Rhodes Male 57:54.10 Claimed
82 Genette Gale Female 58:08.80 Claimed
83 Gratas Jankauskas Male 58:34.30 Claimed
84 Mike Woods Male 58:47.70 Claimed
85 Adelaide West Female 58:56.10 Claimed
86 Sarah Hunter Female 59:06.30 Claimed
87 Nina Barnard Female 59:43.40 Claimed
88 Murray Hawkins Male 59:55.20 Claimed
89 00:00.10 Claim
90 Karen Scott Female 00:01.30 Claimed
91 Wayne Scott Male 00:25.10 Claimed
92 Paul Loveridge Male 00:33.30 Claimed
93 00:33.70 Claim
94 Wayne Russ Male 00:39.10 Claimed
95 Louise Edwards Female 00:56.80 Claimed
96 Bernadette Jones Female 01:15.60 Claim
97 Mary Ellis Female 02:04.50 Claimed
98 02:21.50 Claim
99 June Frith Female 02:37.10 Claimed
100 Vicky Grubb Female 02:41.30 Claimed
101 Tracey Carson Female 03:12.70 Claimed
102 Becky Brown Female 03:22.50 Claimed
103 Victoria McGregor Female 03:23.60 Claimed
104 03:26.20 Claim
105 Elen Clee Female 03:29.10 Claimed
106 Barbara Sharrocks Female 00:03:54 Claimed
107 Katie Corbin Female 05:01.50 Claimed
108 Millie Donnelly Female 05:05.10 Claimed
109 John Thompson Male 05:10.50 Claimed
110 Louise Chown Female 05:27.70 Claimed
111 05:30.70 Claim
112 Craig Campbell Male 06:49.60 Claimed
113 Isobel Haskell Female 06:51.50 Claimed
114 06:51.70 Claim
115 Alison Hoskins Female 07:54.70 Claimed
116 Rebecca Alger Female 08:17.40 Claimed
117 Jonathan Parsons Male 08:17.90 Claimed
118 Emma Drever Female 08:41.40 Claimed
119 James Patrickson Male City of Salisbury A & RC - CoSARC 00:09:03 Claimed
120 Charlotte Davies Female 09:03.90 Claimed
121 10:58.80 Claim
122 Bridget Parsons Female 11:16.10 Claimed
123 Mandy Randall Female 11:54.40 Claimed
124 Verity Hamblin Female 13:05.90 Claimed
125 Jennifer Mustoe Female 13:06.90 Claimed
126 Gavin Howarth Male 13:07.70 Claimed
127 Catherine Parker-Johns Female 13:18.90 Claimed
128 Rachel Wood Female 13:49.30 Claimed
129 Ruth Day Female 14:08.80 Claimed
130 Chris Owens Male 15:36.40 Claimed
131 Sally Keill Female 16:10.20 Claimed
132 Libby Rhodes Female 16:34.50 Claimed
133 Clare Blake Female 16:58.40 Claimed
134 Helen Rhodes Female 16:58.70 Claimed
135 Victoria Rowsell Female Lonley goat 17:23.20 Claimed
136 Sophie Howarth Female 17:23.60 Claimed
137 Aaron Drake Male 18:54.60 Claimed
138 Louis Allen-Miles Male 18:54.90 Claimed
139 Neil Strudwick Male 3d Fitness Wey Valley 20:57.30 Claimed
140 Zoe Houlton Female 22:16.50 Claimed
141 Steve Buller Male 22:16.80 Claimed
142 Justine Singer Female 22:17.10 Claim
143 Justine Singer Female 22:20.90 Claim
144 Susan Norman Female 23:20.70 Claimed
145 Wendy McNulty Female 00:23:21 Claimed
146 Jason Corbin Male 23:25.20 Claimed
147 Jane Felton Female None. 23:52.90 Claimed
148 Willow Powell Female 33:35.80 Claimed
149 33:40.80 Claim
150 Jane Powell Female 33:49.10 Claimed