Windsor Autumn Duathlon & Lake Runs

Eton College Rowing Centre, off Court Lane, Dorney, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

10K Results


10/10/2020, 11:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Neil KEVERN Male SEN 1 1 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 00:31:50 - Claimed
2 Tim HAUGHIAN Male SEN 2 2 THE STRAGGLERS RUNNING CLUB 00:31:56 - Claim
3 Ben KRUZE Male SEN 3 3 STRATFORD UPON AVON AC 00:32:07 - Claim
4 Aaron WILSON Male V40 4 1 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 00:33:55 - Claim
5 Tom SQUIRES Male SEN 5 4 00:35:53 - Claim
6 Hannah PULLEN Female SEN 1 1 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 00:35:53 - Claimed
7 John DECESARE Male V50 6 1 AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS 00:36:01 - Claim
8 Jamie KEANE Male SEN 7 5 AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC 00:36:59 - Claim
9 Jack THOMPSON Male SEN 8 6 00:37:11 - Claim
10 John RAWLING Male V40 9 2 00:38:22 - Claim
11 Ben THORNTON Male V50 10 2 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:38:23 - Claim
12 Michael GARNETT Male SEN 11 7 GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 00:38:32 - Claimed
13 Joe HAYES Male SEN 12 8 READING AC 00:39:01 - Claim
14 Luke BISHOP Male SEN 13 9 GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 00:39:23 - Claimed
15 Phillip PULLEN Male SEN 14 10 00:39:47 - Claimed
16 Gavin NICHOLSON Male V40 15 3 AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC 00:40:05 - Claim
17 Sarah GERRIE Female SEN 2 2 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC 00:40:53 - Claim
18 Gavin THOMPSON Male SEN 16 11 00:40:58 - Claim
19 David RICHARDS Male V40 17 4 KIWI-TRI 00:41:45 - Claim
20 Daniel WHITTAKER Male V40 18 5 READING ROADRUNNERS 00:41:51 - Claim
21 Jamie BEAUVAIS Male SEN 19 12 00:41:54 - Claim
22 Leanne SMITH Female SEN 3 3 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC 00:42:17 - Claim
23 Kevin DICKEY Male SEN 20 13 00:42:20 - Claim
24 Edward MALCOLM Male SEN 21 14 00:42:43 - Claim
25 Andy MANNING Male V40 22 6 SPARKHILL HARRIERS 00:42:45 - Claimed
26 Dean LEWIS Male SEN 23 15 00:43:12 - Claim
27 Lee DUNN Male V40 24 7 SHINFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:43:22 - Claim
28 Jonathan PLOMER Male V40 25 8 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 00:43:39 - Claim
29 Karmen PARDOE Female V50 4 1 HILLINGDON AC 00:44:03 - Claim
30 Ashley PENDLEBURY Male SEN 26 16 00:44:12 - Claim
31 Ayla BROOKS Female SEN 5 4 00:44:28 - Claim
32 Christopher ARMSTRONG Male V50 27 3 GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:45:44 - Claim
33 Daniel CHIECHI Male V40 28 9 RANELAGH HARRIERS 00:46:04 - Claim
34 Aneta RADACZEWSKA Female SEN 6 5 LC&AC 00:46:06 - Claim
35 Mike MALIPHANT Male V60 29 1 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:46:11 - Claim
36 Ally CLEGG Female SEN 7 6 00:46:20 - Claim
37 Ian SHARP Male V50 30 4 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS 00:47:08 - Claim
38 Matthew COOLIN Male SEN 31 17 00:47:13 - Claim
39 Joanna SZONERT Female SEN 8 7 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 00:47:16 - Claim
40 James HATCHLEY Male V50 32 5 TEAM HATCH 00:47:27 - Claim
41 Keeley SINCLAIR Female SEN 9 8 BRACKNELL FOREST 00:47:59 - Claim
42 Daniel DAY Male SEN 33 18 00:48:08 - Claim
43 Luke CHARLES Male SEN 34 19 00:48:35 - Claim
44 Veronica LINDSAY Female SEN 10 9 00:48:51 - Claimed
45 Heather TAYLOR Female SEN 11 10 00:49:04 - Claim
46 Katarzyna NITARSKA Female V40 12 1 00:49:23 - Claimed
47 James GOSNOLD Male V40 35 10 00:49:48 - Claim
48 Alex MACDONALD Male SEN 36 20 NEWBURY AC 00:49:55 - Claim
49 Fay READMAN Female SEN 13 11 00:49:59 - Claim
50 Diana GILMORE Female V40 14 2 00:50:21 - Claim
51 Jeff PRESTRIDGE Male V60 37 2 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB20 00:52:03 - Claimed
52 Paul ROBBINS Male V60 38 3 00:52:07 - Claim
53 Patricia THOMAS Female V50 15 2 EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC 00:53:29 - Claimed
54 Daniel AVITAL Male V40 39 11 00:54:08 - Claim
55 Penny ELLIOTT Female V70+ 16 1 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 00:54:10 - Claim
56 Matt MCNEANEY Male V40 40 12 00:54:42 - Claim
57 Michael WARNER Male V60 41 4 WOKING A/C 00:55:23 - Claim
58 Gordon MATHER Male V40 42 13 00:56:21 - Claim
59 Jacqueline DUKE Female V50 17 3 00:57:00 - Claim
60 Christian FORMICA Male V40 43 14 00:57:07 - Claim
61 Emma LAWRENCE Female V40 18 3 00:58:02 - Claim
62 Stephen MCEWAN Male V50 44 6 00:58:27 - Claimed
63 Iain KICK Male V40 45 15 00:58:54 - Claim
64 Russ BROWN Male V40 46 16 01:00:17 - Claim
65 Simon WARE Male SEN 47 21 01:00:34 - Claim
66 Becky DOWNES Female SEN 19 12 01:01:45 - Claim
67 James MARTIN Male V50 48 7 01:02:03 - Claim
68 Joanne ROBBINS Female V50 20 4 01:04:58 - Claim
69 Peter BURNINGHAM Male SEN 49 22 01:05:09 - Claim
70 Emma VOWELL Female V50 21 5 01:05:13 - Claim
71 Noelia NOEL Female U20 22 1 01:05:42 - Claimed
72 Kate THURLING Female V40 23 4 01:08:06 - Claim
73 Kate MALIPHANT Female V60 24 1 01:09:34 - Claim
74 Michael SANDWELL Male V40 50 17 01:11:22 - Claim