Windsor Winter Duathlon & Lake Runs

Dorney Lake, Lake End Road, Eton College, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

10K Results


08/01/2022, 11:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Ben KRUZE Male Male Senior 1 1 00:31:44 00:31:41 Claimed
2 Matt BURDUS-COOK Male Male V40 2 1 00:34:08 00:34:04 Claimed
3 David VOGWELL Male Male V40 3 2 00:35:51 00:35:48 Claimed
4 Matthew ALLEN Male Male V40 4 3 00:36:13 00:36:10 Claimed
5 Rachel BROWN Female Female Senior 1 1 00:36:17 00:36:14 Claimed
6 Jeff TITMAS Male Male V40 5 4 00:37:20 00:37:16 Claimed
7 Jordan MATTHEWS Female Female Senior 2 2 00:38:19 00:38:15 Claimed
8 Mark DEALEY Male Male Senior 6 2 00:39:37 00:39:32 Claimed
9 Robert PETTINGELL Male Male V50 7 1 00:42:10 00:42:04 Claimed
10 Mariusz BURZYCKI Male Male V40 8 5 00:43:16 00:43:11 Claimed
11 Chris NEWBERRY Male Male V50 9 2 00:44:31 00:44:23 Claimed
12 Richard RUFFELL Male Male V60 10 1 00:46:12 00:46:04 Claimed
13 Iain GUNN Male Male Senior 11 3 00:46:24 00:46:15 Claimed
14 Tom VANHINSBERGH Male Male V40 12 6 00:46:26 00:46:14 Claimed
15 Yvette HARVEY-BROWN Female Female Senior 3 3 00:46:33 00:46:18 Claimed
16 James HALL Male Male Senior 13 4 00:46:55 00:46:53 Claimed
17 Liam DEVANEY Male Male Senior 14 5 00:47:08 00:46:51 Claimed
18 Jo COOMBS Female Female Senior 4 4 00:47:44 00:47:39 Claimed
19 Chris LORD Male Male V40 15 7 00:47:45 00:47:33 Claimed
20 Helen ROWELL Female Female Senior 5 5 00:48:14 00:48:05 Claimed
21 Mark MARSDEN Male Male Senior 16 6 00:51:21 00:51:16 Claimed
22 Gareth HARTWELL Male Male V50 17 3 00:52:33 00:52:24 Claimed
23 Lynette COX Female Female Senior 6 6 00:53:30 00:53:19 Claimed
24 Richard MASON Male Male V50 18 4 00:54:10 00:53:59 Claimed
25 Ryan EDMONDS Male Male Senior 19 7 00:54:30 00:54:21 Claimed
26 Joanna RODGERS Female Female V40 7 1 00:56:23 00:56:08 Claimed
27 Jenni COX Female Female V40 8 2 00:56:31 00:56:21 Claimed
28 Simon CLARK Male Male V50 20 5 00:58:34 00:58:19 Claimed
29 David LINTON Male Male V40 21 8 00:59:39 00:59:30 Claimed
30 Susanne REGNERSEN Female Female V50 9 1 00:59:47 00:59:37 Claimed
31 Zoe TOWN Female Female Senior 10 7 00:59:51 00:59:41 Claimed
32 Gillian SKINNER Female Female V50 11 2 01:00:06 00:59:51 Claimed
33 Tanya PRICE Female Female Senior 12 8 01:01:49 01:01:40 Claimed
34 Louie HIGGON Male Male V40 22 9 01:02:05 01:01:52 Claimed
35 Andrea TALLIS Female Female V40 13 3 01:06:37 01:06:31 Claimed
36 Peter SKINNER Male Male V40 23 10 01:08:54 01:08:40 Claimed
37 Sarah BROWN Female Female V40 14 4 01:09:53 01:09:40 Claimed
38 Alex BENSON Female Female Senior 15 9 01:12:35 01:12:24 Claimed
39 Caoimhe MCMANUS Female Female Senior 16 10 01:12:49 01:12:34 Claimed
40 Louise WHITE Female Female Senior 17 11 01:15:46 01:15:34 Claim
41 Niki RAMI Female Female Senior 18 12 01:16:00 01:15:55 Claimed
42 Fiona CLARK Female Female V50 19 3 01:16:14 01:15:54 Claimed
43 Tracy WEST Female Female V50 20 4 01:19:12 01:19:00 Claimed
44 Steve BOND Male Male V50 24 6 01:19:52 01:19:40 Claimed