Abingdon 10k 10k 12 01 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Jake Taylor Male 00:31:45 Claim
2 Oliver Ambrose Male 00:32:54 Claim
3 Thomas Dell Male Marshall Milton Keynes 00:32:58 Claim
4 Peter Burnett Male 00:33:54 Claim
5 SETH CAYLEY Male headington road runners 00:36:27 Claim
6 Matthew Crossman Male 00:37:11 Claim
7 Paul Myatt Male 00:37:13 Claim
8 Anna Scrivens Female 00:37:21 Claim
9 Stuart Harvey Male 00:38:32 Claim
10 Liam Crossman Male 00:38:52 Claim
11 Piers Mcglynn Male 00:39:18 Claim
12 Jeff Hilton Male 00:39:33 Claim
13 Harry Spinks Male 00:39:42 Claim
14 Steve Rawlins Male 00:39:42 Claim
15 Richard Brunt Male 00:40:01 Claim
16 Chris Heslip Male 00:40:15 Claim
17 Jess Brown Female 00:40:28 Claim
18 Maxwell Soul Male 00:40:49 Claim
19 Caleb Harverson Male 00:40:52 Claim
20 Xavier Laurent Male Oxford University Athletics Club 00:40:55 Claim
21 Lee Church Male 00:40:58 Claim
22 Helen Byrne Female 00:41:10 Claim
23 Emma Welch Female Lower Windrush Tri Club 00:41:41 Claim
24 Henry Gauntlett Male Mum 00:41:45 Claim
25 Matthew Wright Male headington roadrunners 00:41:45 Claim
26 David Zimmer Male 00:42:10 Claim
27 Richard Holden Male 00:42:18 Claim
28 Paul Wildman Male 00:42:30 Claim
29 Gareth Busby Male 00:43:15 Claim
30 Fawei Geng Male 00:43:17 Claim
31 Daniel Cameron Male 00:43:19 Claim
32 Kirsty Thompson Female 00:43:24 Claim
33 Richard Underdown Male 00:43:33 Claim
34 Kerry Wilkinson Female 00:43:39 Claim
35 Piotre Stelmach 00:43:42 Claim
36 Chris Webster Male 00:43:44 Claim
37 Alex Scanlan Male 00:44:23 Claim
38 00:44:45 Claim
39 Simon Arnold Male 00:44:48 Claim
40 Volker Schumacher Male 00:44:54 Claim
41 James Williamson 00:45:02 Claim
42 John Owen Male 00:45:08 Claim
43 Josh Mair Male 00:45:09 Claim
44 David Lammin Male 00:45:15 Claim
45 Faizalam Mubeen Male 00:45:18 Claim
46 Wai Ming Cruikshank Female Lower windrush tri hards 00:45:19 Claim
47 Paul Davis Male 00:45:37 Claim
48 Piers Mcglynn Male 00:45:38 Claim
49 Aaron Clack Male 00:45:50 Claim
50 Laura Purcell Female 00:46:57 Claim
51 Heather Donald Female 00:47:09 Claim
52 Heather Larson Female 00:47:24 Claim
53 Paul Corrie Male 00:47:41 Claim
54 Guy Atkinson Male 00:47:42 Claim
55 Rachel Pollard Female 00:47:54 Claim
56 Stephen Merrifield-huntinton-bourne 00:48:10 Claim
57 Martin Tafft Male 00:48:13 Claim
58 Andy Robinson Male 00:48:28 Claim
59 Paul Tanner Male 00:48:30 Claim
60 Tom HOCKADAY Male 00:49:08 Claim
61 Lucy Pugh Female Abingdon Vale Tri Club 00:49:11 Claim
62 Fran Kidd Female 00:49:18 Claim
63 Jack Bond Male 00:50:17 Claim
64 Lucy Downer Female 00:50:31 Claim
65 Angie Oakley Female 00:50:36 Claim
66 Ali Friis Female 00:50:40 Claim
67 Carlos Roche Male 00:50:44 Claim
68 John Ashmore Male 00:50:49 Claim
69 Ali Atkinson Female 00:51:07 Claim
70 Meike Gfrarer Female 00:51:45 Claim
71 Mira Gurung Female 00:51:47 Claim
72 Amy Hewick Female 00:51:49 Claim
73 Clare Hewitt Female 00:51:51 Claim
74 Tyrone Lewis Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:51:53 Claim
75 Anna Gimigliano Female 00:51:56 Claim
76 Andy Brett Male 00:52:26 Claim
77 Adam Birchall Male 00:52:38 Claim
78 Katrina Vos Female Hook Norton Harriers 00:52:54 Claim
79 Jenny Warriner Female 00:53:04 Claim
80 Sam Lewis Female 00:53:21 Claim
81 Kenneth Hirons Male 00:53:25 Claim
82 Emma Ash Female 00:54:08 Claim
83 Matthew Kendry Male 00:54:10 Claim
84 Sam Goddard Male 00:54:25 Claim
85 Alice Hirons 00:55:11 Claim
86 Duncan Willberry 00:55:14 Claim
87 Tillie Hardy Female Lower windrush tri hards 00:55:15 Claim
88 Fiona Blows Female 00:56:16 Claim
89 Aaron Bennett Male 00:56:38 Claim
90 Ashley Richardson Female 00:57:02 Claim
91 Heather Meek Female 00:57:12 Claim
92 Elizabeth Laskar 00:57:14 Claim
93 Andrew Pullinger Male 00:57:32 Claim
94 Izabel Bishopwood Female 00:57:40 Claim
94 00:57:40 Claim
94 00:57:40 Claim
95 Neil Metson Male 00:57:49 Claim
96 Andrew`` Davy Male 00:57:58 Claim
97 Graham Larson Male 00:58:01 Claim
98 Anthony Mostran Male 00:58:03 Claim
99 Lisa Perry Female 00:58:53 Claim
100 Liam ONeill Male 00:59:13 Claim
101 Jessica Beare Female 00:59:18 Claim
102 Matt Thomas Male Amanda Thomas 01:00:10 Claim
103 Karan Mckenzie 01:00:36 Claim
104 Barry Mckenzie Male 01:00:40 Claim
105 LYNNE CRAWFORD-MOSS Female 01:01:13 Claim
106 Ritchie Florey Male 01:01:20 Claim
107 Sharon Warner Female 01:01:31 Claim
108 Zara Darchambaud Female 01:01:33 Claim
109 Charlotte Potts Female 01:01:35 Claim
110 Grace Berry Female 01:01:38 Claim
111 Ella Rixon Female 01:02:00 Claim
112 Kathy Rixon Female 01:02:03 Claim
113 Ella Ashdown Female 01:02:05 Claim
114 Robert Jordan Male 01:02:09 Claim
115 Marie Wornham Female 01:02:11 Claim
116 Heidi Peterson Female 01:02:43 Claim
117 Seth Perry Male 01:03:08 Claim
118 Cassie DEVERELL Female 01:03:24 Claim
119 Laura Church Female 01:03:38 Claim
120 Marie Kate 01:03:42 Claim
121 Esther Muir Female 01:03:51 Claim
122 Daniel Walters Male 01:03:54 Claim
123 Laura Owens Female 01:03:57 Claim
124 Karen Wadforth Female 01:04:03 Claim
125 Stacey Kernaghan Female 01:04:16 Claim
126 Gemma Field Female 01:04:59 Claim
127 Robert Brown Male 01:05:02 Claim
128 Louise Brown Female 01:05:05 Claim
129 Lydia Owen Female 01:05:19 Claim
130 Lynette Mason-Davies Female 01:05:34 Claim
131 Vasileios Antonopoulos Male West4Harriers 01:05:38 Claim
132 Alexandra Horlock Female 01:06:33 Claim
133 Abby Thomson Female 01:06:58 Claim
134 Jessica Chambers Female 01:07:40 Claim
135 Andrew Olubodun Male 01:08:02 Claim
136 Ernie Moss Male 01:08:17 Claim
137 Lesley Andrew Female 01:08:35 Claim
138 CLAIRE DAVIS Female 01:08:38 Claim
139 Andrew Ash Male 01:09:02 Claim
140 Helen Fitzgerald Female 01:09:11 Claim
141 Rachael Hucker Female 01:10:30 Claim
142 Glen Gilmore Male 01:12:56 Claim
143 Sarah Preston Female 01:13:49 Claim
144 Robert Preston 01:13:52 Claim
145 Nikki Ormsby Female 01:16:49 Claim
146 Dawn Baillie Female 01:16:52 Claim