Abingdon 10k 10k 20 01 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Thomas Dell Male Marshall Milton Keynes AC 00:35:06 Claim
2 Ollie Ambrose 00:35:23 Claim
3 Cameron Taylor Male Esk Valley Fell 00:35:29 Claim
4 Graham Hope Male Kidlington Running and Athletic Club 00:36:52 Claim
5 Eliot Birkbeck Male 00:37:52 Claim
6 Duncan Miller Male 00:38:03 Claim
7 Oliver Elly Male 00:38:38 Claim
8 Charles Cousins Male Elite Sauna Club 00:38:51 Claim
9 Matthew Thompson Male 00:39:03 Claim
10 Andy Bowen Male 00:39:13 Claim
11 James Coode Male 00:39:26 Claim
12 Wongani Mwanza Male Oxford Brookes Running & AC 00:39:34 Claim
13 Crawford Spence Male 00:39:48 Claim
14 Tom Hyde Male 00:40:10 Claim
15 Paul Myatt Male 00:40:16 Claim
16 Chloe Ridewood Female 00:40:19 Claim
17 David Zimmer Male 00:40:34 Claim
18 Sean Bott Male 00:40:45 Claim
19 Steve Rawlins Male 00:40:57 Claim
20 Dave Cobb Male 00:41:45 Claim
21 Kevin Game Male Woodstock Harriers AC 00:41:48 Claim
22 Michael Goff Male 00:41:56 Claim
23 Andy Baker Male 00:42:06 Claim
24 Paul Tanner Male 00:42:36 Claim
25 Paul Edwards 00:42:55 Claim
26 Peter Hellawell Male headington roadrunners 00:43:26 Claim
27 Ashley Doyle Male 00:43:55 Claim
28 Kevin Whelan 00:44:02 Claim
29 Lancelot Wilson Male 00:44:10 Claim
30 Richard Barnett Male 00:44:15 Claim
31 Andrew Berry Male 00:44:27 Claim
32 Jamie Slagel Male 00:45:20 Claim
33 Mark Laxton Male 00:45:21 Claim
34 Bruno Viola Male 00:45:28 Claim
35 Matt Padley Male 00:45:36 Claim
36 Sanjiv Rai Male 00:45:39 Claim
37 Alexandra Kallos 00:45:49 Claim
38 Tori Wells Female headington road runners 00:45:58 Claim
39 Faye Stevenson Female 00:46:18 Claim
40 David Dulawa 00:46:24 Claim
41 Neil Cutler Male 00:46:47 Claim
42 Richard Fisher Male 00:46:50 Claim
43 Emma Bird Female 00:46:56 Claim
44 Tom Huges 00:46:58 Claim
45 Hamza Nobes Male 00:47:00 Claim
46 Devin D'Hotman Male 00:47:04 Claim
47 Suman Luker 00:47:26 Claim
48 Hidekazu Kondo Male 00:47:29 Claim
49 David Burr 00:47:30 Claim
50 Eric Chardon Male 00:47:49 Claim
51 Soraya Bux Female Handy Cross Runners 00:47:59 Claim
52 Del Roberts Male portsmouth joggers 00:48:03 Claim
53 John Bliss Male 00:48:05 Claim
54 Douglas Young Male 00:48:20 Claim
55 Tom Clipsham Male 00:48:27 Claim
56 Sebastian Haigh Male 00:49:05 Claim
57 Ashton Hudson Male Banbury Harriers 00:49:11 Claim
58 Oliver Burke Male 00:49:31 Claim
59 Daniel Cameron Male 00:49:35 Claim
60 Claire Broome Female 00:49:44 Claim
61 Mark Rose Male Northampton Road Runners 00:49:46 Claim
62 Charlie Ottaway Male 00:49:50 Claim
63 Rachael Bartholomew Female 00:50:08 Claim
64 Craig Beamson Male hungerford hares 00:50:10 Claim
65 Ben Olney Male 00:50:13 Claim
66 Martin Tafft Male 00:50:17 Claim
67 Phil Mold Male 00:50:24 Claim
68 Jack Reeves Male 00:50:29 Claim
69 Paul Derow 00:50:35 Claim
70 Mark Elly Male 00:50:40 Claim
71 Heather Donald Female 00:50:44 Claim
72 Kirsty Thompson Female 00:50:53 Claim
73 Anna Lulewicz 00:51:21 Claim
74 James Round Male 00:51:24 Claim
75 Lee Gray Male 00:51:29 Claim
76 Frances Goodgame Female 00:51:37 Claim
77 Elliot Liston 00:52:01 Claim
78 Verity Middleton Female 00:52:02 Claim
79 Lucie Brownshill 00:52:05 Claim
80 Matthew Allan 00:52:26 Claim
81 Matteo Nasi Male headington road runners 00:52:48 Claim
82 Lucy Cobban Female 00:53:10 Claim
83 Karen Brewer Female 00:53:21 Claim
84 Jack Graham 00:53:32 Claim
85 Frank Kelly Male 00:53:49 Claim
86 Georgios Kokkinopoulos Male 00:53:50 Claim
87 Matthew Waters Male Matthew Waters 00:54:03 Claim
88 Ashley Towne Male 00:54:25 Claim
89 Sarah Bailey Female 00:54:36 Claim
90 Mark Olavesen Male 00:55:05 Claim
91 Andrew Dewis Male 00:55:12 Claim
92 Rose Metalli Female Team Kennet 00:55:13 Claim
93 David Baghurst Male 00:55:21 Claim
94 Charlotte Maisey Female 00:55:26 Claim
95 Brian Lewis Male 00:55:40 Claim
96 Abbie Condon 00:55:44 Claim
97 Katie Robinson Female 00:55:46 Claim
98 Andrew Toon Male 00:56:05 Claim
99 David Burgin 00:56:25 Claim
100 Janet Remmington Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:56:31 Claim
101 Sanjay Ardeshna Male Oakwood Raiders 00:56:37 Claim
102 Stephen Brown Male 00:56:43 Claim
103 Sarah Morley Female 00:56:49 Claim
104 Ruth Anderson Female 00:57:06 Claim
105 Jessica Goodenough Female 00:57:19 Claim
106 Juliet Hookie 00:57:34 Claim
107 Melanie Goddard 00:57:46 Claim
108 Alistair Meier Male 00:57:55 Claim
109 Lily Smith Female 00:58:03 Claim
110 Jenna Bailey Female 00:58:49 Claim
111 Louise Brown Female 00:59:42 Claim
112 Louise Brown Male 00:59:42 Claim
113 Keith Coatsworth Male Swindon Shinsplints 00:59:52 Claim
114 Claire Hosier 00:59:54 Claim
115 Shelley Stiff Female bitton road runners 01:00:04 Claim
116 Richard Croxson Male 01:00:05 Claim
117 Trevor PYNE Male 01:00:15 Claim
118 Anne Ray Female 01:00:23 Claim
119 Michael Smith Male 01:00:32 Claim
120 Jody Nash Female 01:00:37 Claim
121 Abby Thomson Female 01:00:59 Claim
122 Nicky Marsh Female 01:01:33 Claim
123 Paul Newell Male 01:01:34 Claim
124 Marlies James Female 01:01:41 Claim
125 Donna Eldred Female 01:01:42 Claim
126 Emily Smith Female 01:01:56 Claim
127 Kayleigh Clemons Female 01:01:58 Claim
128 Keith Godfrey Male 01:02:02 Claim
129 Dan Trudgen Male 01:02:04 Claim
130 Jayne Daly Female 01:02:16 Claim
131 Ben Hawkins Male 01:02:17 Claim
132 Fiona BARNES Female 01:02:38 Claim
133 Matthew BARNES Male 01:02:58 Claim
134 Susie Besford Female 01:02:59 Claim
135 Ruth Anderson Female 01:03:52 Claim
136 Janet Clayton 01:04:11 Claim
137 Louise Gostelow Female 01:05:56 Claim
138 James Colins Male 01:06:14 Claim
139 Jasmin Tresadern Female 01:06:17 Claim
140 Esther Muir Female 01:06:38 Claim
141 Norman Hutchison Male 01:07:12 Claim
142 Mark Moore Male 01:07:16 Claim