Abingdon 10k 10Km 21 01 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Calum Steer Male 00:35:46 Claim
2 Will Cullen Male Radley AC 00:36:26 Claim
3 TBC TBC Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:37:21 Claim
4 Tom Crowley Male 4 00:38:14 Claim
5 Simon Harris Male White Horse Harrriers 00:38:17 Claim
6 Alex Pennington Male 00:38:31 Claim
7 Colum O'Leary Male Oxford University Athletics Club 00:39:06 Claim
8 Graham Hope Male Kidlington Running and Athletic Club 00:39:08 Claim
9 Matthew Brown Male 9 00:39:21 Claim
10 Matthew Lock Male Witney Road Runners 00:39:23 Claim
11 Amber Gascoigne Female 00:40:24 Claim
12 Mike Li-Rouse Male 00:40:39 Claim
13 Tim Bartholomew Male 13 00:40:47 Claim
14 Emma Huepfl Female Radley AC 00:40:59 Claim
15 Andy Dunn Male 00:41:00 Claim
16 Elliot Birkbeck Male 00:41:03 Claim
17 Calman MacLennan Male 00:41:15 Claim
18 Matthew Kunov Male 00:41:22 Claim
19 Jonathan Pierre Male 00:41:23 Claim
20 Neil Bates Male 00:41:51 Claim
21 Tom Cooper Male 00:41:54 Claim
22 Oliver Moody Male 00:42:00 Claim
23 Romans Cernenko Male 00:42:24 Claim
24 Stuart Turner Male 24 00:42:34 Claim
25 Graham Ferris Male Witney Roadrunners 00:42:37 Claim
26 Mark Schaefer Male 00:42:42 Claim
27 David Boyd Male 00:42:44 Claim
28 Chantel Percival Male 28 00:42:47 Claim
29 Sam Hart Male 00:43:19 Claim
30 Cameron Hepburn Male 00:43:20 Claim
31 Lucy Shelton Male 00:43:38 Claim
32 Keir Thomas Male 32 00:43:58 Claim
33 James Bate Male 00:44:20 Claim
34 Alan Wood Male 00:44:24 Claim
35 Stani Huepfl Male 00:44:27 Claim
36 Oliver Elly Male 00:44:39 Claim
37 Joe Burbank Male 00:44:43 Claim
38 Matthew Walton Male 00:45:06 Claim
39 Caroline Pettigrew Male 00:45:25 Claim
40 Callum Hodnett Male 00:45:33 Claim
41 Lee Sprung Male headington road runners 00:46:31 Claim
42 Alan Roberts Male 00:46:37 Claim
43 Luke Bishop Male 00:46:49 Claim
44 Sarah Smith Female North Somerset 00:47:15 Claim
45 Sarah Witt Female 00:47:34 Claim
46 Katie Hope Male 00:47:37 Claim
47 Andrew Dodds Male 47 00:47:38 Claim
48 Greg Adamson Male 00:47:44 Claim
49 Sally Howard Male 49 00:47:47 Claim
50 Craig Roger Male 50 00:48:21 Claim
51 RIchard Davis Male 00:48:31 Claim
52 Iain Bell Male 00:48:56 Claim
53 Daniel Coneyworth Male 00:49:00 Claim
54 Romans Celombijevs Male 00:49:02 Claim
55 Mark Laxton Male 00:49:04 Claim
56 Neil Davies Male NYRR 00:49:12 Claim
57 Richard Barnett Male 00:49:14 Claim
58 Unknown Unknown Male 58 00:49:16 Claim
59 MIKE MAZANETZ Male 00:49:20 Claim
60 Stephen Mellon Male 60 00:49:22 Claim
61 Sue Morton Female Kidlington Running and Athletic Club 00:49:24 Claim
62 Steve Guest Male North Bristol Running Group 00:49:26 Claim
63 James Whitmarsh Male 00:49:31 Claim
64 Matteo Nasi Male 64 00:49:34 Claim
65 Rachel Davies Female OUCCC 00:49:36 Claim
66 Richard Fisher Male 00:49:44 Claim
67 Conrad Bailey Male Witney Road Runners 00:49:51 Claim
68 Kerry Wilkinson Male 00:49:53 Claim
69 Darren Cullen Male 69 00:49:55 Claim
70 Adam Prewett Male 00:50:11 Claim
71 Sophie Tumelaire Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:50:28 Claim
72 Nadine Hunter Male 00:50:32 Claim
73 Stephen Harvey Male 00:50:39 Claim
74 Abbie Newborough Male 00:50:43 Claim
75 Carlos Roche Male 00:50:57 Claim
76 Andy Nobes Male 00:51:00 Claim
77 Lucy Harris Male 00:51:03 Claim
78 James Dye Male 00:51:08 Claim
79 Laura Jeffrey Female Oxford University Athletics Club 00:51:10 Claim
80 Ruairi Boyle Male 00:51:14 Claim
81 Ryan Robinson Male 00:51:16 Claim
82 Kate Baker Male 00:51:22 Claim
83 Julie Allinson Male 00:51:24 Claim
84 Iain Shield Male 00:51:25 Claim
85 Mark Shaddock Male 00:51:34 Claim
86 Howard Cook Male 00:51:35 Claim
87 David Fardon Male 00:51:37 Claim
88 Peter Dury Male 88 00:51:56 Claim
89 Unknown Unknown Male 89 00:52:04 Claim
90 Jim Whelan Male 00:52:06 Claim
91 Tommy Griffin Male 00:52:07 Claim
92 Jack Howlett Male 00:52:09 Claim
93 Sebastian Haigh Male 00:52:33 Claim
94 Phil Mold Male 94 00:52:36 Claim
95 Tom Lee Male 00:52:40 Claim
96 John Bliss Male 00:52:50 Claim
97 Stephane PIERRE Male 00:52:54 Claim
98 Nick Hamson Male 98 00:52:56 Claim
99 EAMON DEVLIN Male 00:53:00 Claim
100 Graham Reardon Male 00:53:09 Claim
101 James Thanesan Male 00:53:28 Claim
102 James Tinson Male 00:53:30 Claim
103 Ali Blood Female 00:53:47 Claim
104 David Christensen Male 00:53:51 Claim
105 Andrew Coltman Male Stock Exchange Athletic Club 00:54:42 Claim
106 Unknown Unknown Male 106 00:54:47 Claim
107 Peter O’Donovan Male 00:54:50 Claim
108 Lisa Holland Female Witney Road Runners 00:54:52 Claim
109 Jonathan Morley Male 00:54:55 Claim
110 Susie Morley Female 00:54:57 Claim
111 Rachel Evans Male 00:54:59 Claim
112 Eleanor Gills Female 00:55:01 Claim
113 Victoria Gregory Female Harwell Harriers 00:55:08 Claim
114 Verona Treanor Male 00:55:10 Claim
115 Sebastian Van Lochem Male 00:55:12 Claim
116 Celine Wills Female 00:55:16 Claim
117 Ciaran Weir Male 00:55:22 Claim
118 Will Cumber Male 00:55:28 Claim
119 Hugh Owen Male 119 00:55:42 Claim
120 Ruth Kearns Female 00:55:44 Claim
121 Noel Burke Male 00:55:51 Claim
122 Diane Messum Female 00:55:54 Claim
123 Stephen Lanighan Male 00:56:00 Claim
124 Flora Leadley Female 00:56:02 Claim
125 Nick Twist Male Oxford Tri 00:56:06 Claim
126 Jacqui Cibbald Male 126 00:56:16 Claim
127 Sebastian Van Lochem Male 00:56:22 Claim
128 Callum Johnson Male 00:56:27 Claim
129 Maxime Ripert Male 00:56:36 Claim
130 Richard Peel Male 00:56:42 Claim
131 Derek Simpson Male 00:56:45 Claim
132 Peter Summers Male Handy Cross Runners 00:57:02 Claim
133 Julie Bowler Female Handy Cross Runners 00:57:04 Claim
134 Ellie Kaye Male 00:57:20 Claim
135 Paul Godwin Male 00:57:21 Claim
136 Freddie Davis Male 00:57:42 Claim
137 Katherine Clark Female 00:57:49 Claim
138 Craig Wilson Male North Bristol Running Group 00:57:49 Claim
139 Agata Goward Female 00:57:52 Claim
140 Jamie Burke Male 00:57:55 Claim
141 David Behan Male 00:57:59 Claim
142 Frankie Balkwill Female Witney Road Runners 00:58:02 Claim
143 Emma Faulder Female 00:58:18 Claim
144 David McKeown Male Lymington Triathlon Club 00:58:22 Claim
145 Claire Winfield Male 00:58:24 Claim
146 Dawn Weymouth Male 00:58:47 Claim
147 Heather Donald Male 00:58:54 Claim
148 Amanda Wall Female 00:59:28 Claim
149 Kate Brook Male 00:59:31 Claim
150 Ashley Shepherd Female Harwell Harriers 00:59:32 Claim
151 Nichola Poulton Male 00:59:39 Claim
152 Christine Laustsen Female 00:59:41 Claim
153 Ewan MacGillivray Male 00:59:46 Claim
154 Stephanie Symonds Female 01:00:24 Claim
155 Katie Hope Male 01:00:38 Claim
156 Michael Alsworth Male 100 marathon club 01:01:04 Claim
157 Laura Evans Female 01:01:11 Claim
158 Nicola Simpson Male 158 01:01:20 Claim
159 Louise Bull Female 01:01:23 Claim
160 Kate Prinsep Female 01:01:25 Claim
161 Benjamin Cork Male 01:01:28 Claim
162 Zoe Briffett Female 01:01:31 Claim
163 Sarah Senior Female 01:01:55 Claim
164 Amanda Woodard Female 01:01:58 Claim
165 Jane Birchenough Female 01:02:01 Claim
166 Jaelle Foot Female 01:02:12 Claim
167 Annelise Dennis Male 01:02:17 Claim
168 Elaine Croft Male 01:02:24 Claim
169 Becky Adams Female 01:02:32 Claim
170 Celia Edwards Female 01:02:33 Claim
171 Joshua Edwards Male 01:02:34 Claim
172 Clare Taylor Male 01:03:10 Claim
173 Kjeld Taylor Male 01:03:11 Claim
174 Neil Ridding Male 01:03:34 Claim
175 Sarah Gibson Female 01:03:50 Claim
176 Lydia Harris Male 01:04:02 Claim
177 Matt Wiles Male 01:04:04 Claim
178 Matthew Bullivant Male 01:04:12 Claim
179 Emma Pilgrim Female 01:04:14 Claim
180 Jeanette Clayton Male 180 01:04:23 Claim
181 Sebastian Van Lochem Male 01:04:41 Claim
182 Gareth Sparrowhawk Male 01:05:00 Claim
183 Helen Jones Male 01:05:13 Claim
184 Louise Brown Female 01:05:49 Claim
185 Helen Coleman Male 01:06:34 Claim
186 Adrian SPITTLE Male 01:06:46 Claim
187 Thomas Ring Male 01:06:48 Claim
188 Tim Jenkins Male 01:06:50 Claim
189 Rebecca Floyd Male 01:07:12 Claim
190 Nick Gonzalez Male 01:09:05 Claim
191 Sarah Woodard Female 01:09:45 Claim
192 Craig Wilson Male North Bristol Running Group 01:09:52 Claim
193 Sophie Panzer Male 01:10:20 Claim
194 Emma Baillie Female 01:10:21 Claim
195 Norman Hutchison Male 01:11:02 Claim
196 Niamh Tuite Icm Female headington roadrunners 01:11:32 Claim
197 Abi Johnston Female headington road runners 01:12:49 Claim
198 Amelie Galland Beaune Female 01:12:57 Claim
199 Michelle Durham Female 01:15:15 Claim
200 Abby Thomson Female 01:17:40 Claim
201 Jennifer Bagley Female headington road runners 01:18:25 Claim