Abingdon 10k 10Km 21 01 2018 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Actions
1 Calum Steer 35:46.9 Claim
2 Will Cullen Radley AC 36:26.0
3 TBC TBC Abingdon Athletic Club 37:21.4
4 Tom Crowley 4 38:14.1 Claim
5 Simon Harris White Horse Harrriers 38:17.5
6 Alex Pennington 38:31.0 Claim
7 Colum O'Leary Oxford University Athletics Club 39:06.3
8 Graham Hope Kidlington Running and Athletic Club 39:08.8
9 Matthew Brown 9 39:21.9 Claim
10 Matthew Lock Witney Road Runners 39:23.7 Claim
11 Amber Gascoigne 40:24.3
12 Mike Li-Rouse 40:39.5 Claim
13 Tim Bartholomew 13 40:47.2
14 Emma Huepfl Radley AC 40:59.5
15 Andy Dunn 41:00.2 Claim
16 Elliot Birkbeck 41:03.3 Claim
17 Calman MacLennan 41:15.0 Claim
18 Matthew Kunov 41:22.8 Claim
19 Jonathan Pierre 41:23.7 Claim
20 Neil Bates 41:51.1 Claim
21 Tom Cooper 41:54.7 Claim
22 Oliver Moody 42:00.5 Claim
23 romans cernenko 42:24.5 Claim
24 Stuart Turner 24 42:34.6 Claim
25 Graham Ferris Witney Roadrunners 42:37.2
26 Mark Schaefer 42:42.0 Claim
27 David Boyd 42:44.8
28 Chantel Percival 28 42:47.1 Claim
29 Sam Hart 43:19.2
30 Cameron Hepburn 43:20.0
31 Lucy Shelton 43:38.9
32 Keir Thomas 32 43:58.0
33 James Bate 44:20.8 Claim
34 Alan Wood 44:24.5 Claim
35 Stani Huepfl 44:27.7 Claim
36 Oliver Elly 44:39.5 Claim
37 Joe Burbank 44:43.3 Claim
38 Matthew Walton 45:06.5
39 Caroline Pettigrew 45:25.1 Claim
40 callum hodnett 45:33.9 Claim
41 Lee Sprung headington road runners 46:31.3
42 Alan Roberts 46:37.9
43 Luke Bishop 46:49.1 Claim
44 Sarah Smith North Somerset 47:15.4
45 Sarah Witt 47:34.9
46 Katie Hope 47:37.4 Claim
47 Andrew Dodds 47 47:38.4 Claim
48 Greg Adamson 47:44.2
49 Sally Howard 49 47:47.0 Claim
50 Craig Roger 50 48:21.2 Claim
51 RIchard Davis 48:31.0
52 Iain Bell 48:56.1
53 Daniel Coneyworth 49:00.3
54 Romans Celombijevs 49:02.6
55 Mark Laxton 49:04.6
56 Neil Davies NYRR 49:12.7 Claim
57 Richard Barnett 49:14.6
58 unknown unknown 58 49:16.8 Claim
59 MIKE MAZANETZ 49:20.5 Claim
60 Stephen Mellon 60 49:22.5 Claim
61 Sue Morton Kidlington Running and Athletic Club 49:24.8
62 Steve Guest North Bristol Running Group 49:26.3
63 James Whitmarsh 49:31.5
64 Matteo Nasi 64 49:34.1 Claim
65 Rachel Davies OUCCC 49:36.7
66 Richard Fisher 49:44.2 Claim
67 Conrad Bailey Witney Road Runners 49:51.5
68 Kerry Wilkinson 49:53.5
69 Darren Cullen 69 49:55.5 Claim
70 adam prewett 50:11.1
71 Sophie Tumelaire Abingdon Athletic Club 50:28.6
72 nadine hunter 50:32.4 Claim
73 Stephen Harvey 50:39.2 Claim
74 Abbie Newborough 50:43.7 Claim
75 Carlos Roche 50:57.5 Claim
76 Andy Nobes 51:00.9
77 Lucy Harris 51:03.5 Claim
78 James Dye 51:08.2
79 Laura Jeffrey Oxford University Athletics Club 51:10.7
80 Ruairi Boyle 51:14.8
81 ryan robinson 51:16.6
82 Kate Baker 51:22.7
83 Julie Allinson 51:24.5 Claim
84 Iain Shield 51:25.2
85 Mark Shaddock 51:34.0 Claim
86 Howard Cook 51:35.9
87 David Fardon 51:37.4
88 Peter Dury 88 51:56.2
89 unknown unknown 89 52:04.8
90 Jim Whelan 52:06.1 Claim
91 Tommy Griffin 52:07.7 Claim
92 Jack Howlett 52:09.9 Claim
93 Sebastian Haigh 52:33.9
94 Phil Mold 94 52:36.9
95 Tom Lee 52:40.6 Claim
96 John Bliss 52:50.1 Claim
97 Stephane PIERRE 52:54.6 Claim
98 Nick Hamson 98 52:56.8 Claim
99 EAMON DEVLIN 53:00.4 Claim
100 Graham Reardon 53:09.7