Bromley 10k 10Km 14 01 2018 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Actions
1 Daniel Quinn Lingfield Running Club 36:52.9
2 Ben Wimpory Harrogate Harriers 37:38.7
3 James Thornby Team Raffy 38:57.5
4 Andy Thompson 39:01.0
5 Paul Cawley 39:13.1
6 Peter Talbot 39:26.5
7 Richard Hendriksen 39:32.3
8 Zachary Ramsden 39:41.7
9 Steve Corfield 39:47.1
10 Lucinda Bayliss Tri-Surrey 40:58.6
11 Sam Bruce 41:32.8 Claim
12 Jennifer Cross 41:55.8
13 Tobias Philipps 42:22.2
14 Christophe Lynch 42:27.6
15 Jason Hoole 42:47.0 Claim
16 James Webber 43:01.8
17 Antony Mitchell petts wood runners 43:16.5 Claim
18 Jonathan Sunderland 43:24.1
19 Neil Phillips 43:36.7 Claim
20 Luke Young 43:45.8
21 Dan King 43:52.4
22 Andy Squirrell 44:19.5 Claim
23 Tom Parker 45:19.0
24 hannah sangan 45:33.1 Claim
25 Peter Young 45:35.5
26 Jim Dickson 45:51.5 Claim
27 James Bentley 45:55.8 Claim
28 Joseph Lindstrom 46:13.6 Claim
29 Paul Dryden 46:17.0 Claim
30 John Colby Rochford Running Club 46:28.4
31 Kazlaoskas Mantas 46:29.0
32 Joanne COLBY Rochford Running Club 46:31.3
33 Duncan Brown 46:48.7 Claim
34 Colin Frith Dulwich runners 46:52.4
35 Andy Langdon 46:56.7 Claim
36 Mark Hill 47:03.7
37 Oliver Dean 47:10.8 Claim
38 Harvey Pugh 47:16.8
39 Sophie Line 47:23.8 Claim
40 Claire Tinker 47:29.6 Claim
41 Adrian Hunt 47:32.8
42 Ian Clark 47:41.1
43 Michele Tansley 47:48.0
44 NATASHA SWAN 47:51.3 Claim
45 Laura Patterson 48:10.7 Claim
46 Jason Martin 48:16.5
47 Mark Harding Rochford Running Club 48:17.0 Claim
48 Lee Mitchell 48:22.8 Claim
49 Mark Norwood 48:23.7 Claim
50 Ella Smith 48:52.0 Claim
51 Geoff Dickson 49:00.7 Claim
52 BERNARD Finerty Crystal Palace Triathletes 49:05.4
53 Glen Smith 49:19.4 Claim
54 Mark Stickings 49:34.5 Claim
55 elizabeth soar 49:45.2 Claim
56 Toby Griffiths 49:46.5
57 Nicholas Trower Vegan Runners UK 50:08.9
58 Tom Grace 50:16.0 Claim
59 Gary Smith 50:32.1
60 Russell Mills 50:35.3
61 Nicki Williams 50:36.6 Claim
62 Natalie Latacz 50:37.4 Claim
63 John Green 50:41.0
64 simon keyes 50:55.0 Claim
65 Amanda Owers 50:56.0 Claim
66 Anna King 51:12.0 Claim
67 Scott Carpenter 51:16.9 Claim
68 Mike Jones 51:22.8 Claim
69 Clara Hudson 51:27.4
70 shannan keen 51:31.4 Claim
71 Sam Riseborough 52:15.9
72 Michael Macedo orpington road runners 52:23.7
73 birute Macedo orpington road runners 52:24.1 Claim
74 Alan Bullimore 52:28.4 Claim
75 Gayle Jenkins 52:37.0
76 guy whitehead 52:41.2
77 Emma Murphy 52:44.9
78 Sarah Honour 53:00.7
79 Berit Sund Crystal Palace Triathletes 53:14.4 Claim
80 Ayman Badran Medway Fit 53:24.8
81 Gareth Vidler 53:29.3 Claim
82 Neil Haggertay 53:29.7 Claim
83 Sally Smith 53:32.3 Claim
84 Sean Doran 53:42.8 Claim
85 Ros Turgut 53:45.6 Claim
86 Nigel Pye 54:02.0
87 Luke Francis 54:07.5
88 Keeley Bischoff 54:12.5
89 Rachel Reed 54:15.1 Claim
90 Simon Bull 54:23.4
91 Adam Clarke 54:24.5 Claim
92 Pat Griffin 54:30.1 Claim
93 Laura Dale 54:33.4 Claim
94 malcolm brown orpington road runners 54:40.6
95 Jo Harding Rochford Running Club 54:45.0
96 Thea Franklin J.P. Morgan RC 54:50.7
97 Georgia Jeffery 54:52.2
98 paul lamb Freindly Runners 55:00.5
99 Adele Tudor 55:03.9 Claim
100 philippe denoual 55:09.1 Claim