Bromley 10k 10Km 14 01 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Daniel Quinn Male Lingfield Running Club 00:36:52 Claim
2 Ben Wimpory Male Harrogate Harriers 00:37:38 Claim
3 James Thornby Male Team Raffy 00:38:57 Claim
4 Andy Thompson Male 00:39:01 Claim
5 Paul Cawley Male 00:39:13 Claim
6 Peter Talbot Male 00:39:26 Claim
7 Richard Hendriksen Male 00:39:32 Claim
8 Zachary Ramsden Male 00:39:41 Claim
9 Steve Corfield Male 00:39:47 Claim
10 Lucinda Bayliss Female Tri-Surrey 00:40:58 Claim
11 Sam Bruce Male 00:41:32 Claim
12 Jennifer Cross Female 00:41:55 Claim
13 Tobias Philipps Male 00:42:22 Claim
14 Christophe Lynch Male 00:42:27 Claim
15 Jason Hoole Male 00:42:47 Claim
16 James Webber Male 00:43:01 Claim
17 Antony Mitchell Male petts wood runners 00:43:16 Claim
18 Jonathan Sunderland Male 00:43:24 Claim
19 Neil Phillips Male 00:43:36 Claim
20 Luke Young Male 00:43:45 Claim
21 Dan King Male 00:43:52 Claim
22 Andy Squirrell Male 00:44:19 Claim
23 Tom Parker Male 00:45:19 Claim
24 Hannah Sangan Male 00:45:33 Claim
25 Peter Young Male 00:45:35 Claim
26 Jim Dickson Male 00:45:51 Claim
27 James Bentley Male 00:45:55 Claim
28 Joseph Lindstrom Male 00:46:13 Claim
29 Paul Dryden Male 00:46:17 Claim
30 John Colby Male Rochford Running Club 00:46:28 Claim
31 Kazlaoskas Mantas Male 00:46:29 Claim
32 Joanne COLBY Female Rochford Running Club 00:46:31 Claim
33 Duncan Brown Male 00:46:48 Claim
34 Colin Frith Male Dulwich runners 00:46:52 Claim
35 Andy Langdon Male 00:46:56 Claim
36 Mark Hill Male 00:47:03 Claim
37 Oliver Dean Male 00:47:10 Claim
38 Harvey Pugh Male 00:47:16 Claim
39 Sophie Line Male 00:47:23 Claim
40 Claire Tinker Male 00:47:29 Claim
41 Adrian Hunt Male 00:47:32 Claim
42 Ian Clark Male 00:47:41 Claim
43 Michele Tansley Female 00:47:48 Claim
44 NATASHA SWAN Male 00:47:51 Claim
45 Laura Patterson Male 00:48:10 Claim
46 Jason Martin Male 00:48:16 Claim
47 Mark Harding Male Rochford Running Club 00:48:17 Claim
48 Lee Mitchell Male 00:48:22 Claim
49 Mark Norwood Male 00:48:23 Claim
50 Ella Smith Male 00:48:52 Claim
51 Geoff Dickson Male 00:49:00 Claim
52 BERNARD Finerty Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:49:05 Claim
53 Glen Smith Male 00:49:19 Claim
54 Mark Stickings Male 00:49:34 Claim
55 Elizabeth Soar Female 00:49:45 Claim
56 Toby Griffiths Male 00:49:46 Claim
57 Nicholas Trower Male Vegan Runners UK 00:50:08 Claim
58 Tom Grace Male 00:50:16 Claim
59 Gary Smith Male 00:50:32 Claim
60 Russell Mills Male 00:50:35 Claim
61 Nicki Williams Male 00:50:36 Claim
62 Natalie Latacz Female 00:50:37 Claim
63 John Green Male 00:50:41 Claim
64 Simon Keyes Male 00:50:55 Claim
65 Amanda Owers Male 00:50:56 Claim
66 Anna King Female 00:51:12 Claim
67 Scott Carpenter Male 00:51:16 Claim
68 Mike Jones Male 00:51:22 Claim
69 Clara Hudson Female 00:51:27 Claim
70 Shannan Keen Female 00:51:31 Claim
71 Sam Riseborough Male 00:52:15 Claim
72 Michael Macedo Male orpington road runners 00:52:23 Claim
73 Birute Macedo Female orpington road runners 00:52:24 Claim
74 Alan Bullimore Male 00:52:28 Claim
75 Gayle Jenkins Female 00:52:37 Claim
76 Guy Whitehead Male 00:52:41 Claim
77 Emma Murphy Female 00:52:44 Claim
78 Sarah Honour Male 00:53:00 Claim
79 Berit Sund Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:53:14 Claim
80 Ayman Badran Male Medway Fit 00:53:24 Claim
81 Gareth Vidler Male 00:53:29 Claim
82 Neil Haggertay Male 00:53:29 Claim
83 Sally Smith Male 00:53:32 Claim
84 Sean Doran Male 00:53:42 Claim
85 Ros Turgut Male 00:53:45 Claim
86 Nigel Pye Male 00:54:02 Claim
87 Luke Francis Male 00:54:07 Claim
88 Keeley Bischoff Male 00:54:12 Claim
89 Rachel Reed Male 00:54:15 Claim
90 Simon Bull Male 00:54:23 Claim
91 Adam Clarke Male 00:54:24 Claim
92 Pat Griffin Male 00:54:30 Claim
93 Laura Dale Male 00:54:33 Claim
94 Malcolm Brown Male orpington road runners 00:54:40 Claim
95 Jo Harding Female Rochford Running Club 00:54:45 Claim
96 Thea Franklin Female J.P. Morgan RC 00:54:50 Claim
97 Georgia Jeffery Female 00:54:52 Claim
98 Paul Lamb Male Freindly Runners 00:55:00 Claim
99 Adele Tudor Male 00:55:03 Claim
100 Philippe Denoual Male 00:55:09 Claim
101 Martin Hickman Male orpington road runners 00:55:27 Claim
102 James Felton Male 00:55:36 Claim
103 Jack Lewis Male 00:55:45 Claim
104 Gemma Lindstrom Male 00:55:55 Claim
105 Valerie Khambata Male 00:56:06 Claim
106 Darrenlloyd Gent Male 00:56:12 Claim
107 Anna Austin Female 00:56:18 Claim
108 Nicola Etra Female 00:56:28 Claim
109 Vikki McBride Female Purfleet Funrunners 00:56:28 Claim
110 Rose Sharp Female 00:56:34 Claim
111 Vince Mills Male 00:56:58 Claim
112 Tom Smith Male 00:57:00 Claim
113 Alan Riley Male 00:57:17 Claim
114 Vicky Ralph Male 00:57:39 Claim
115 Petula Herbert Female petts wood runners 00:57:44 Claim
116 Paul Johnstone Male 00:58:10 Claim
117 John Johnstone Male 00:58:11 Claim
118 Samantha Isted Female 00:58:17 Claim
119 Paul Houghton Male 00:58:19 Claim
120 Carly Hibberd Female 00:58:20 Claim
121 Helen Recardo Male 00:58:20 Claim
122 Tina Baklanov Male 00:58:23 Claim
123 Amy Evans Female 00:58:31 Claim
124 Ian Tamplin Male 00:58:42 Claim
125 Unknown Unknown Male 00:58:46 Claim
126 Debbie Liddy Female 00:59:02 Claim
127 Aiman Etra Male 00:59:17 Claim
128 Keith Allchurch Male 00:59:17 Claim
129 Emma Shearing Male 00:59:31 Claim
130 Elizabeth Ottewell Male 00:59:42 Claim
131 Lisa-marie McCormack Male 00:59:48 Claim
132 Susie Butler Male 00:59:56 Claim
133 Revecca Bryans Female 01:00:01 Claim
134 Lorraine Homer Male 01:00:32 Claim
135 Willgress Willgress Female 01:00:40 Claim
136 Greg Guthrie Male 01:00:44 Claim
137 Royanna Franks Male 01:00:57 Claim
138 Viki Garrett Male 01:00:58 Claim
139 TREVOR DACOSTA Male 01:01:01 Claim
140 Janice Mitchell Male 01:01:30 Claim
141 John Perks Male 01:01:31 Claim
142 Claire MORRIS Female 01:02:05 Claim
143 Frances Reed Male 01:02:12 Claim
144 Liz Duval Female 01:02:48 Claim
145 Adrian Musson Male 01:02:57 Claim
146 Alison Bullyment Female Zero to Hero Runners 01:03:16 Claim
147 Stephen Cornford Male 01:03:28 Claim
148 Jane Knight Female 01:03:31 Claim
149 Barbara Carr Female 01:04:23 Claim
150 Keeley Wicks Female Danson Runners 01:04:38 Claim
151 Thomas Cufley Male 01:04:54 Claim
152 Victoria Gilson Male 01:04:57 Claim
153 Marilyn Stringer Male 01:05:29 Claim
154 Jane Stephenson Male 01:05:44 Claim
155 James Knight Male 01:06:49 Claim
156 Liz Hiscutt Male 01:07:42 Claim
157 Sophie Griffin Male 01:08:25 Claim
158 John Brown Male 01:09:11 Claim
159 Angela Corps Female Biggin Runways 01:09:20 Claim
160 Alex Cox Male 01:09:59 Claim
161 Linda Talbot Male 01:10:03 Claim
162 Alex Tennant Female 01:10:04 Claim
163 Jane Carpenter Female Zero to Hero Runners 01:10:04 Claim
164 Michelle Newman Male 01:12:54 Claim
165 Georgia Bacon Female 01:12:54 Claim
166 James Cornford-Hutchings Male 01:14:05 Claim
167 Kelly Bird Female 01:14:18 Claim
168 Zoe Foster Female 01:14:18 Claim
169 Grace Paget Female 01:14:39 Claim
170 Claudine Mc Carthy Female 01:14:44 Claim
171 Paula Mounstephen Female 01:14:56 Claim
172 Joseph Cornford-Hutchings Male 01:14:57 Claim
173 Rachel Hunter Male 01:15:24 Claim
174 Katie Page Male 01:15:54 Claim
175 Rosie Talbot Male 01:18:39 Claim
176 Janice Anderson Female Medway Fit 01:25:02 Claim
177 Stephen Stupple Male Medway Fit 01:25:03 Claim