‘Fizz & Chips' 5k & 10k The Fizz & Chips 10k 20 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Ellis Meades-Woolley Male Meon Valley Runners 00:38:21 Claim
2 Alistair Wakefield 00:38:31 Claim
3 David Jones Male Mr R's Runners 00:39:41 Claim
4 Richard Ford Male 00:40:44 Claim
5 Jeff Scarle Male 00:42:19 Claim
6 Alice Curtin 00:43:12 Claim
7 Peter Haigh Male Canicross New Forest 00:43:38 Claim
8 Steve Mitchell Male Rural Running Club Gold 00:43:46 Claim
9 Ian Wright Male Meon Valley Runners 00:44:03 Claim
10 James Whatley 00:44:09 Claim
11 Rowenna Gordon 00:45:30 Claim
12 Clive Slayford Male Flyers Southend 00:46:32 Claim
13 William Barker Male Canicross New Forest 00:46:35 Claim
14 Viki Middleton Female 00:46:52 Claim
15 Clive Mottram Male Mr R's Runners 00:47:30 Claim
16 Dave Oliver Male Baffins Fitclub 00:48:30 Claim
17 Matthew McLean Male Baffins Fitclub 00:49:36 Claim
18 Gill Whatley Female 3831881 00:49:37 Claim
19 Natalie Coupe Female Halterworth Harriers 00:49:39 Claim
20 Billy Ault Male Halterworth Harriers 00:49:39 Claim
21 Lisa Lisle Female 00:49:43 Claim
22 Diane Abraham Female Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:51:06 Claim
23 Ian Dodkin 00:51:19 Claim
24 00:51:20 Claim
25 Vanessa Kellie Female 00:51:50 Claim
26 Antony Mabey Male OS runners 00:52:10 Claim
27 Nicola Tout Female Baffins Fitclub 00:52:20 Claim
28 Alex Taylor Male 00:52:27 Claim
29 Nat Southgate Female Denmead Striders 00:52:35 Claim
30 David Ball Male OS runners 00:52:39 Claim
31 Rich Harris Male Baffins Fitclub 00:52:42 Claim
32 Nicola White Female 00:52:44 Claim
33 Suzie Holland Female RMR 00:53:25 Claim
34 Annwen Campbell Female Holly Hill Runners 00:53:29 Claim
35 Emily Foley Female Holly Hill Runners 00:53:39 Claim
36 Stephen Wroe Male Baffins Fit Club 00:53:42 Claim
37 Kerry Gale Female Lonely Goat RC 00:53:47 Claim
38 Steve Gale 00:54:07 Claim
39 Lucy Webb Female 00:54:15 Claim
40 Kate Moss Female Holly Hill Runners 00:54:18 Claim
41 June Roberts Female eastleigh running club 00:54:30 Claim
42 Steve Webster Male 00:54:31 Claim
43 KATE VINEY Female Meon Valley Runners 00:54:34 Claim
44 Vicky Hayes Female Rural Running Club Gold 00:54:38 Claim
45 Michelle Smith Female Holly Hill Runners 00:55:23 Claim
46 Anna Jarvis Female Meon Valley Runners 00:55:30 Claim
47 Nikki Black Female Bootcamp UK Waterlooville 00:55:30 Claim
48 Peter Rickman Male Canicross New Forest 00:55:34 Claim
49 Ady Cobb Male 00:55:35 Claim
50 00:55:40 Claim
51 Jessica Seeley Female 00:56:17 Claim
52 Mark Seeley 00:56:20 Claim
53 Phil Matt Male 00:56:23 Claim
54 James West 00:56:34 Claim
55 Lizzie Hayes Female 00:56:40 Claim
56 George Thomson Male 00:56:44 Claim
57 Cara Shadbolt Female 00:57:00 Claim
58 CLAIRE KELSON Female Meon Valley Runners 00:58:10 Claim
59 Lynne Simpson Female 00:59:18 Claim
60 Darren Gott 00:59:25 Claim
61 Rachael Ashby Non Binary 00:59:35 Claim
62 Sarah Mackie Female 00:59:39 Claim
63 Jim Armitage Male Alton Runners 00:59:57 Claim
64 David Waight Male 01:00:06 Claim
65 Tracey MacLaughlin Female 01:00:21 Claim
66 Stephen Elkins 01:00:22 Claim
67 Paula Bailey Female 01:00:22 Claim
68 Lisa Duke Female Baffins Fitclub 01:00:22 Claim
69 Sarah McBride Female 01:00:35 Claim
70 Hayley Lonergan Female 01:01:33 Claim
71 Sarah Vidow Female lordshill road runners 01:01:37 Claim
72 Janice Wellstead 01:02:05 Claim
73 Kim Stroud Female Baffins Fitclub 01:02:08 Claim
74 Nicci Forster Female 01:02:20 Claim
75 Richard Forster Male 01:02:22 Claim
76 Kelly Milner Female hedge end running club 01:02:32 Claim
77 Patricia Daas Female 01:02:45 Claim
78 Sarah Innes Female 01:03:10 Claim
79 Helen Cundy Female 01:03:11 Claim
80 Justine Seymour Female 01:03:11 Claim
81 Sarah Spurr Female bognor regis tone zone runners 01:03:14 Claim
82 Judith Dymond Female 01:03:24 Claim
83 Mandy Cox Female 01:03:44 Claim
84 Frances Hodgson Female portsmouth joggers 01:03:57 Claim
85 John Ryman 01:04:00 Claim
86 Katrina Jones 01:04:14 Claim
87 Zoey Elliott Female 01:04:20 Claim
88 Julie Ryman Female 01:05:04 Claim
89 Luke Jones 01:05:07 Claim
90 Justine Jennings Female 01:05:57 Claim
91 Teresa Dodkin 01:06:43 Claim
92 Michelle Gammon Female totton Running Club 01:06:55 Claim
93 Neil Alford Male Mr R's Runners 01:06:57 Claim
94 Lesley Ward Female bognor regis tone zone runners 01:07:06 Claim
95 Laura Hyman Female Baffins Fitclub 01:07:13 Claim
96 Alex Yorke Female Baffins Fit Club 01:07:57 Claim
97 Lisa Small Female hedge end running club 01:09:18 Claim
98 Aimee Perrott Female 01:09:21 Claim
99 Vicky Whybrow 01:09:37 Claim
100 Yvonne Boettner Female 01:10:07 Claim
101 Mandy Stevens Female Mr R's Runners 01:10:12 Claim
102 Hannah Shaw Female 01:10:13 Claim
103 Kevin Friery Male Baffins Fitclub 01:10:26 Claim
104 Victoria Evans Female 01:10:27 Claim
105 Annette Sturland 01:10:29 Claim
106 Diane Gardner Female 01:10:32 Claim
107 Holly Digweed Female 01:10:36 Claim
108 Laura Tomei Female lordshill road runners 01:10:46 Claim
109 Tracey Shepherd Female 01:10:50 Claim
110 Jen Flatman Female 01:10:53 Claim
111 Hayley Parker Female Meon Valley Runners 01:11:00 Claim
112 ANDREA PINNICK Female 01:11:02 Claim
113 Eddie Trueman 01:11:49 Claim
114 Laura Farndale 01:11:50 Claim
115 Chris Love 01:14:12 Claim
116 Michelle Love Female 01:14:12 Claim
117 Tony Ryan Male Bayside Triathlon 01:15:06 Claim
118 Beverley Lovett Female Alton Runners 01:18:03 Claim
119 Tracey Irwin Female Alton Runners 01:18:04 Claim
120 Rachel Louise Female 01:21:45 Claim
121 Heidi Jackson Female 01:21:59 Claim
122 Sue Powney Female Runnyhoneys 01:22:01 Claim
123 Tracey Martin-Millward Female Runnyhoneys Petersfield 01:28:35 Claim
124 Danni Ozanne Female 01:28:37 Claim
125 Vikki Taylor Female 01:28:38 Claim
126 01:28:40 Claim
127 Kirstie Goldsmith Female 01:29:11 Claim
128 Kirsty-Jo Williams Female Baffins Fitclub 01:29:16 Claim
129 Laura Brown Female 01:29:16 Claim
130 Erica Maggs Female Stubbington Green Runners 01:30:27 Claim
131 01:31:04 Claim
132 Cassandra Simpson Female 01:31:05 Claim
133 Lauren Bellamy Female 01:31:06 Claim
134 Bina Wilson Female 01:31:06 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
Pamela Antoinette 00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
Sue Moore 00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
Jacquie Wilkinson 00:00:00 Claim
Joanne Stockdale 00:00:00 Claim
Clare Somerton 00:00:00 Claim
Kate Russell 00:00:00 Claim
Ian Painter 00:00:00 Claim
Julia Painter 00:00:00 Claim
Emma Murray 00:00:00 Claim
Mandy May 00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
Emma Lawn 00:00:00 Claim
Rob Jones 00:00:00 Claim
Pam Hill 00:00:00 Claim
Chloe Hayter 00:00:00 Claim
Robin Fearn 00:00:00 Claim
Teresa Barnett 00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim