Coventry 10K 10k 17 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Gary Polhill Male 00:34:03 Claim
2 Jack Hall Male 00:35:25 Claim
3 Jonathan Manning Male 00:35:30 Claim
4 Mark Lambell Male 00:36:07 Claim
5 Tamsyn Moana-Veale Female 00:36:18 Claim
6 Matthew Scarsbrook Male Badgers 00:37:28 Claim
7 Dan Collins Male 00:37:41 Claim
8 Rafaela Fonseca Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:37:59 Claim
9 Tom Lole Male 00:37:59 Claim
10 Sam Palmer Male Sphinx AC 00:38:37 Claim
11 Christopher Wilson Male 00:39:56 Claim
12 Nicholas Whalley Male 00:40:08 Claim
13 Hussain Al-zubaldi Male 00:40:22 Claim
14 Tae Kelly-evan Male 00:40:25 Claim
15 Richard Butler Male 00:40:35 Claim
16 Simão Bárbara Male 00:40:44 Claim
17 Jorge Mendonca Male 00:41:19 Claim
18 Becky Beasley Female 00:42:22 Claim
19 David Ryman Male 00:42:29 Claim
20 Megan Holmes Female 00:42:45 Claim
21 Paul Slater Male Paul Slater 00:42:52 Claim
22 Andy Smith Male Bishop’s Itchington Runners 00:43:14 Claim
23 Martin Rubbery Male 00:43:22 Claim
24 James Darlaston Male 00:43:39 Claim
25 Tony Bubridge Male 00:43:42 Claim
26 Robert Gilligan Male wye valley runners 00:43:44 Claim
27 David Hunter Male Briony Hunter 00:43:45 Claim
28 DS BRYNKIEWICZ Female Polish Triathletes in UK 00:44:05 Claim
29 Rafal Dudziak Male 00:44:10 Claim
30 Peter Barzetovic Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:44:32 Claim
31 Oliver Moran Male 00:44:46 Claim
32 Dorota Woloszynska Female 00:44:59 Claim
33 Matt Dibbens Male 00:45:02 Claim
34 Mark Green Male 00:45:25 Claim
35 Toby Melville Male 00:45:48 Claim
36 Gavin Brannan Male 00:45:52 Claim
37 Kym MOORHOUSE Male 00:45:57 Claim
38 Alex Kontis Male 00:45:59 Claim
39 Nick Clemens Male 00:46:00 Claim
40 Pete Sherlock Male 00:46:10 Claim
41 Michael Everitt Male 00:46:11 Claim
42 Charles Davies Male 00:46:20 Claim
43 Sebastiano Putti Male 00:46:27 Claim
44 Ilona Perszewska Female 00:46:34 Claim
45 Jan Edwards Female 00:46:49 Claim
46 Oliver Brookes Male 00:46:51 Claim
47 Jeremy Richards Male 00:47:22 Claim
48 Ben Smith Male 00:47:26 Claim
49 Scott Banks Male 00:47:31 Claim
50 Emma Handley Female Sphinx AC 00:47:45 Claim
51 Luke Collins Male 00:47:58 Claim
52 Jon Armour Male 00:47:59 Claim
53 Matthew Brookes Male 00:48:05 Claim
54 Matt Sillitoe Male 00:48:08 Claim
55 James Morris Male 00:48:10 Claim
56 Matt Bazeley Male Laura Bazeley 00:48:11 Claim
57 Nicola Evans Male 00:48:12 Claim
58 Kerry Allen Female King's Heath Running Club 00:48:17 Claim
59 Matthew Howes Male 00:48:36 Claim
60 Ciaran Simpson Male 00:48:41 Claim
61 Steve Travis Male 00:48:45 Claim
62 Darron Handley Male Northbrook AC 00:48:48 Claim
63 Ian Livingstone Male 00:48:49 Claim
64 David Tait Male 00:48:50 Claim
65 Adeba Jama Male 00:48:54 Claim
66 Peter William Male 00:48:55 Claim
67 Richard Hayne Male Hinckley Running Club 3826090 00:48:58 Claim
68 David Lumley-Wood Male 00:49:01 Claim
69 Mark Reeve Male 00:49:03 Claim
70 Vicki Smith Female Spa Striders 00:49:07 Claim
71 William Andrews Male UKRunChat Running Club 00:49:09 Claim
72 Sarah Alsop Female Sarah Alsop 00:49:13 Claim
73 Steve Zouch Male Sphinx AC 00:49:14 Claim
74 Tom Folliot Male 00:49:17 Claim
75 Wendy Bennett Female 00:49:19 Claim
76 Martin Gavin Male 00:49:22 Claim
77 Bret Stokes Male Northbrook AC 00:49:31 Claim
78 John Simms Male 00:49:33 Claim
79 Tom Higgitt Male 00:49:34 Claim
80 Martin Turkington Male 00:49:51 Claim
81 Andrew Irvine Male 00:49:55 Claim
82 Craig Hoare Male 00:50:03 Claim
83 Mariska Versantvoort Female 00:50:04 Claim
84 Michael Clarke Male 00:50:09 Claim
85 Andy Owen Male 00:50:11 Claim
86 Jamie Newton Male 00:50:13 Claim
87 Tony Judge Male 00:50:27 Claim
88 Esteban Sánchez Gómez Male 00:50:29 Claim
89 Claire Wilkes Female 00:50:37 Claim
90 Penny Rusbridge Female Kenilworth Runners 00:50:38 Claim
91 Craig Law Male 00:50:40 Claim
92 Adam Feighoney Male 00:50:42 Claim
93 James Cheesman Male 00:50:53 Claim
94 Christine Phillips Female 00:51:02 Claim
95 James Marshall Male 00:51:05 Claim
96 Joanne Ray Female 00:51:07 Claim
97 Elizabeth Moran Female 00:51:09 Claim
98 Jack Hawkins Male 00:51:16 Claim
99 Danny Bishop Male 00:51:17 Claim
100 John Phillips Male 00:51:23 Claim
101 Carl Edwards Male 00:51:31 Claim
102 Rowan Hutchins Male 00:51:40 Claim
103 Tariq Bhatti Male 00:51:53 Claim
104 Tim Hamson Male 00:51:54 Claim
105 Eric Borg Male 00:52:02 Claim
106 Trevor Birch Birch Male 00:52:06 Claim
107 Rohit Kaushish Male 00:52:06 Claim
108 Clare Bumford Female 00:52:09 Claim
109 Neil Weaver Male 00:52:16 Claim
110 Helen Bloomer Female Birchfield Harrierws 00:52:17 Claim
111 Oliver Kontis Male 00:52:21 Claim
112 Claudia Eiroa Male 00:52:23 Claim
113 Jane Lewis Female Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:52:25 Claim
114 Chris McGurk Male 00:52:29 Claim
115 Stuart Lovell Male 00:52:30 Claim
116 Elizabeth Mckinlay Female 00:52:36 Claim
117 Dan Metcalfe Male 00:52:37 Claim
118 Paul Heap Male 00:52:39 Claim
119 Mark Erian Male 00:52:55 Claim
120 Adam Wakefield Male 00:52:55 Claim
121 Anthony Hall Male 00:53:04 Claim
122 Mike Bernamont Male 00:53:08 Claim
123 Grace Reynolds Female 00:53:08 Claim
124 Chris Hoare Male 00:53:13 Claim
125 Shellie Reeves Female 00:53:14 Claim
126 Scott Allsopp Male 00:53:15 Claim
127 Angela Bickerstaff Female 00:53:15 Claim
128 Shawn Chapman Male 00:53:16 Claim
129 Jeremy Cresswell Male 00:53:19 Claim
130 Roisin Knight Female west end runners 00:53:19 Claim
131 Jamie Aston Male 00:53:22 Claim
132 Clement Boyer Male 00:53:30 Claim
133 Anna Smith Female 00:53:38 Claim
134 Matthew Morris Male 00:53:40 Claim
135 Steve Taylor Male 00:53:40 Claim
136 Julie Liggett Female northbrook athletic 00:53:53 Claim
137 Nick Haycock Male 00:53:55 Claim
138 David Reynolds Male 00:53:57 Claim
139 Charlotte Barr Female 00:53:58 Claim
140 Sian Gallagher Female 00:53:58 Claim
141 Jacob Graszkiewicz Male 00:53:59 Claim
142 Renata Townsend Female 00:54:01 Claim
143 Patrick Connolly Male 00:54:02 Claim
144 James Sheath Male 00:54:04 Claim
145 Mark Llewellyn Male 00:54:19 Claim
146 Aimee Wakefield Female 00:54:19 Claim
147 Robert Gilvarry Male 00:54:24 Claim
148 Marek BARCZAK Male Polish Runners in UK 00:54:27 Claim
149 Jarek Huzar Male 00:54:28 Claim
150 Lewis Jackson Male 00:54:29 Claim
151 Michael Spanton Male 00:54:41 Claim
152 Jack Meechan Male 00:54:54 Claim
153 Will Haynes Male 00:54:56 Claim
154 Steven Haynes Male 00:55:01 Claim
155 Samuel Koffi-williams Male 00:55:01 Claim
156 Sophie Brown Female 00:55:08 Claim
157 Donna Nixon Female 00:55:15 Claim
158 Kiran Sharma Male 00:55:17 Claim
159 Mitch Palmer Male 00:55:18 Claim
160 Jackie Buckley Female 00:55:20 Claim
161 Katie Ginder Female 00:55:24 Claim
162 Matthew Ginder Male 00:55:25 Claim
163 Jack Gallagher Male 00:55:26 Claim
164 Mark Blaney Male 00:55:27 Claim
165 Sarah Darley Female 00:55:31 Claim
166 James Darley Male 00:55:32 Claim
167 Jennifer Baxter Female 00:55:37 Claim
168 David Baxter Male 00:55:38 Claim
169 Chris Smith Male 00:55:42 Claim
170 Joanna Jozwik Female 00:55:44 Claim
171 Jaroslaw Szymczynski Male 00:55:46 Claim
172 Steve Mackie Male 00:55:47 Claim
173 Dean Aldridge Male 00:55:49 Claim
174 Abbie Aldridge Female Dean Aldridge 00:55:50 Claim
175 James Hughes Male Mom 00:55:55 Claim
176 Paul Gill Male 00:55:56 Claim
177 Ruth Kearns Female 00:56:00 Claim
178 Jack Hedges Male 00:56:04 Claim
179 Jasmine Smith Female 00:56:05 Claim
180 Harry Spencer Male 00:56:06 Claim
181 Diane McDonald Female 00:56:14 Claim
182 Olivia Bath Female 00:56:16 Claim
183 Weronika Pawlowicz Female 00:56:16 Claim
184 Chen Liang Male 00:56:18 Claim
185 HUW DAVIES Male Good Gym Race Team 00:56:21 Claim
186 Charlotte Williams Female 00:56:25 Claim
187 Allan Lawson Male 00:56:30 Claim
188 Lisa Long Female 00:56:34 Claim
189 Imogen Morris Female 00:56:39 Claim
190 Mani Jandu Female 00:56:40 Claim
191 Harnit Bancil Female 00:56:42 Claim
192 Natasha Speakman Female 00:56:44 Claim
193 Beth Speakman Female 00:56:45 Claim
194 Helene Wouters Female 00:56:48 Claim
195 HELEN COLEY Female 00:56:49 Claim
196 Natalie Zouch Female Sphinx AC 00:56:51 Claim
197 Stephan & Chloe Couture Male 00:56:57 Claim
198 Robert Pollard Male 00:56:59 Claim
199 Ranong Seehajan Female 00:57:15 Claim
200 Charlotte Wildman Female 00:57:15 Claim
201 Paul Wildman Male 00:57:17 Claim
202 Chris Mabey Male 00:57:25 Claim
203 Gemma Graham Female 00:57:30 Claim
204 Jo Arden Male 00:57:33 Claim
205 Mel Baines Female 00:57:34 Claim
206 Helen Lole Female 00:57:35 Claim
207 Rebecca Jay Female 00:57:40 Claim
208 Rachael Butler Female 00:57:48 Claim
209 Karen Williams Female 00:57:48 Claim
210 Sophie Brotheridge Female 00:57:49 Claim
211 Sarah Barcham Female 00:57:58 Claim
212 Dav Grewal Male 00:58:04 Claim
213 Reagan Long Male 00:58:08 Claim
214 Mark Cond Male 00:58:09 Claim
215 Sandra Rainey Female 00:58:18 Claim
216 Catherine Jones Female 00:58:19 Claim
217 Vicki Anderson Female 00:58:20 Claim
218 Harriet Bromley Female 00:58:21 Claim
219 Emma Waight Female 00:58:21 Claim
220 Heather Clancy Female 00:58:22 Claim
221 Alan Hewitt Male Northbrook AC 00:58:32 Claim
222 Rudy Gazeley Male 00:58:34 Claim
223 Adrian Sexton Male 00:58:36 Claim
224 Nikolai Judge Male 00:58:41 Claim
225 Hanan Tahir Male 00:58:45 Claim
226 Tracy Freer Male 00:58:46 Claim
227 Simon Thickbroom Male 00:58:51 Claim
228 Graham Lawrence Male 00:58:52 Claim
229 John Collins Male 00:58:59 Claim
230 Hannah Pilsworth Female 00:58:59 Claim
231 Thomas Blumberger Male 00:59:01 Claim
232 Rachel Baker Female 00:59:04 Claim
233 Louisa Carran Female 00:59:16 Claim
234 Hun Jang Male 00:59:20 Claim
235 Susan Lee Female 00:59:20 Claim
236 Robert West Male 00:59:21 Claim
237 Anne Macdonald Male 00:59:33 Claim
238 Lee Overy Male Team Anstey Ramblers and Runners 00:59:38 Claim
239 Fergal Bloomer Male 00:59:58 Claim
240 Niall Salisbury Male 01:00:06 Claim
241 Steven Bagley Male 01:00:14 Claim
242 Allan Mansfield Male Goodgym Race Team 01:00:15 Claim
243 Vicky Hobbs Female 01:00:33 Claim
244 Linda Williams Male 01:00:37 Claim
245 Sarah Cleverley Female 01:00:46 Claim
246 Monika Mozejko Female 01:00:48 Claim
247 Chrissy Cullen Female 01:00:50 Claim
248 Bridget Dwyer Female 01:00:55 Claim
249 Lewis Greenlee Male 01:01:11 Claim
250 Victoria Yeomans Female 01:01:22 Claim
251 Daniel Raine Male 01:01:28 Claim
252 Louise Hillier-Wheal Female Solent running sisters 01:01:30 Claim
253 Daisy Pope Female 01:01:30 Claim
254 Clare World Female 01:01:30 Claim
255 Paula Cookson Female 01:01:31 Claim
256 Olu Modupe Male 01:01:33 Claim
257 Janette Clayton Male 01:01:41 Claim
258 Yvvy Chideya Female 01:01:45 Claim
259 Felicity Richmond Female 01:01:57 Claim
260 Emily Summers Female 01:02:09 Claim
261 Helen Weir Female 01:02:15 Claim
262 Josephine Summers Female 01:02:21 Claim
263 Camani Lall Female 01:02:25 Claim
264 Charlie Healy Male 01:02:30 Claim
265 Rachel Goodwin Female 01:02:40 Claim
266 Danielle Harwood Female 01:02:40 Claim
267 Mali Chapman Female 01:02:56 Claim
268 Elinor Lewis Female 01:03:16 Claim
269 Ross Kilburn Male 01:03:16 Claim
270 Ederyn Williams Male 01:03:19 Claim
271 Sarah Jarvis Female 01:03:25 Claim
272 Jennie Wheeldon Female 01:03:30 Claim
273 Sam May Female 01:03:48 Claim
274 David Garvey Male 01:03:52 Claim
275 Gary Lunnon Male 01:04:03 Claim
276 George Chapman Male 01:04:16 Claim
277 Jane Vaughan Female 01:04:21 Claim
278 Amy Ballard Female 01:04:23 Claim
279 Emma Billington Female 01:04:26 Claim
280 Charlotte Higgitt Female 01:04:42 Claim
281 Gemma Gleeson Female 01:04:45 Claim
282 Nicky Atherton Female 01:04:46 Claim
283 Julie Bruce Female 01:04:53 Claim
284 Breda Collins Female 01:05:07 Claim
285 Anne Johns Female 01:05:28 Claim
286 Leanne George Female 01:05:31 Claim
287 Alison Prince Female 01:05:32 Claim
288 Holly Janes Female 01:05:36 Claim
289 Kelly Whelan Female 01:06:14 Claim
290 Helen Stanton Female 01:06:15 Claim
291 Neesha Kunju-Beuzit Female 01:06:21 Claim
292 Alison Goonewardane Brown Female 01:06:41 Claim
293 Carol Savage Female 01:06:44 Claim
294 Sarah Bingham Female 01:06:47 Claim
295 Sophie Pilsworth Female 01:06:48 Claim
296 Stephen Fletcher Male 01:06:52 Claim
297 Elizabeth Tait Female 01:07:01 Claim
298 Stuart Hoskin Male 01:07:17 Claim
299 Tina Conway Female 01:07:28 Claim
300 Linda Nicholson Female 01:07:42 Claim
301 Thomas Hines Male 01:07:44 Claim
302 Marianne Rutter Male 01:08:15 Claim
303 R. Clark Male 01:08:22 Claim
304 Karen Takavesi-wokola Female 01:08:45 Claim
305 Ed Takavesi-wokola Male 01:08:45 Claim
306 Danielle Taylor Female 01:08:51 Claim
307 Lynette Merrick Female 01:08:52 Claim
308 SELINA GILL Female 01:09:07 Claim
309 Kelly Grounds Female 01:09:09 Claim
310 Alexander Ferrigno Male 01:09:10 Claim
311 Andrew Stones Male 01:09:12 Claim
312 Jack Hawkes Male 01:09:38 Claim
313 Michelle Gibson Female 01:10:02 Claim
314 Janet Steele Female 01:10:09 Claim
315 Kiri Lewis Female 01:10:17 Claim
316 Jackie Halley Female 01:10:18 Claim
317 Dolores Moore Female 01:10:19 Claim
318 Sophie Wynne Female 01:10:29 Claim
319 Sarah Moore Female 01:10:30 Claim
320 Hannah Collier Female 01:10:59 Claim
321 Angela Reed Female 01:11:25 Claim
322 Romy Dixon Female 01:11:49 Claim
323 Jessie Hadley-Stokes Female 01:11:55 Claim
324 Toni Drew Female 01:11:59 Claim
325 Antía Veiga Feijoo Female 01:12:57 Claim
326 Niki Birchall Female 01:13:04 Claim
327 Hannah Drinkwater Female 01:13:05 Claim
328 Filip Andreea Ioana Female 01:13:07 Claim
329 Maureen Danvers Female Ivanhoe Runners 01:13:24 Claim
330 Paul Naughton Male Black pear joggers 01:14:20 Claim
331 Kate Naughton Female 01:14:21 Claim
332 Helen Venn Female 01:14:42 Claim
333 Slyvia Zalubka Non Binary 01:14:52 Claim
334 Helen Venn Female 01:14:57 Claim
335 Katie Christmas Female 01:14:58 Claim
336 Sarah Torrance Female 01:15:15 Claim
337 Vicki Finlay Female 01:15:28 Claim
338 Jan Watson Female 01:15:33 Claim
339 Fiona Smith Female 01:15:37 Claim
340 Dominic Mulgrew Male 01:16:46 Claim
341 Micheala Borg Male 01:16:49 Claim
342 Roy Stokes Male Enabled Warriors 01:17:01 Claim
343 Andy Sillman Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:17:45 Claim
344 Inga Gallacher Male 01:17:54 Claim
345 James Farrell Male 01:18:06 Claim
346 Nicola Cullen Female 01:18:20 Claim
347 Chloe Nelson Female 01:18:48 Claim
348 Gemma Henbest Female 01:18:52 Claim
349 Sarah Clark Female 01:18:53 Claim
350 Troy Grant Male 01:18:53 Claim
351 Wynta Chant Non Binary 01:19:11 Claim
352 David Phillips Male 01:19:44 Claim
353 Louise O’Rourke Female 01:19:58 Claim
354 Poonam Sangrey Female 01:20:37 Claim
355 Usna Kant Male 01:20:44 Claim
356 Emma Gleeson Female 01:20:48 Claim
357 James Christmas Male 01:21:03 Claim
358 Lauren Hughes Female 01:21:35 Claim
359 Helen May Davis Female 01:21:37 Claim
360 Fatima Akmal Habib Female 01:22:19 Claim
361 Jess Durant Female 01:22:37 Claim
362 Mark Davies Male 01:22:38 Claim
363 Samuel Morris Male 01:24:58 Claim
364 Unknown Unknown Male 01:24:58 Claim
365 Gemma Bennett Female 01:25:10 Claim
366 Sharon Nulty Female 01:25:16 Claim
367 Richard Hayne Male Hinckley Running Club 3826090 01:25:18 Claim
368 Michaela Dunn Female 01:28:02 Claim