Coventry 10K 10Km 19 11 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 James Douglas Male 00:34:03 Claim
2 Mark Lambell Male 00:35:08 Claim
3 John Uff Male 00:36:41 Claim
4 Tori Green Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 00:37:51 Claim
5 Jack Edwards Male 00:38:03 Claim
6 Alex Bruce Male 00:38:26 Claim
7 Nicki Nealan Male 00:38:29 Claim
8 Andy Hibbert Male 00:40:40 Claim
9 Hannah Froud Female New Forest Runners 00:40:42 Claim
10 Peter Eckersley Male BRAT 00:42:05 Claim
11 Sian Powell Female kidderminster & stourport 00:42:07 Claim
12 David Matthews Male 00:42:21 Claim
13 Rolf Hoelmer Male Hinckley Running Club 00:42:34 Claim
14 Phil Elwell Male 00:42:44 Claim
15 Oliver Lole Male 00:42:50 Claim
16 Chris Johnson Male 00:42:55
17 Richard Barrs Male 00:43:06 Claim
18 Mark Robbins Male 00:43:17 Claim
19 Emma Garnett Male 00:43:55 Claim
20 Sue Leonard Female 00:43:58 Claim
21 Marie Edmunds Male 00:44:14 Claim
22 Simon Reed Male 00:44:19 Claim
23 Martin Farrell Male 00:44:51 Claim
24 Emma Brewin Female portsmouth joggers 00:44:56 Claim
25 Nick Bernards Male 00:45:32 Claim
26 Lisa Abbott Male 00:45:37 Claim
27 Paul Halward Male 00:45:56 Claim
28 Craig Murray Male 00:46:08 Claim
29 Paul Foster Male 00:46:13 Claim
30 Neil Ellis Male 00:46:37 Claim
31 Luke Smith Male 00:46:38 Claim
32 Stephen Croft Male 00:47:11 Claim
33 Nathan Smith Male 00:47:14 Claim
34 Paul Fuller Male 00:47:21 Claim
35 Anton Thompson-Clark Male 00:47:31 Claim
36 Harry Greenall Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:47:38 Claim
37 Amanda Shaw Female 00:47:41 Claim
38 Alex Sheridan Female 00:47:46
39 Barbara Preston Female 00:47:50 Claim
40 Alan Milsom Male 00:47:58
41 Aaron Satchwell Male 00:48:11 Claim
42 Steven Bell Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:48:18 Claim
43 Adrian Cox Male 00:48:30 Claim
44 David Giles Male 00:48:41 Claim
45 Craig Thorne Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:48:46
46 Mark Jeffrey Male coventry triathletes 00:48:54 Claim
47 Patrick Barrett Male 00:49:02 Claim
48 Steven Henderson Male 00:49:17 Claim
49 James Swift Male 00:49:22 Claim
50 Chris Cheatle Male 00:49:24 Claim
51 Andy Blake Male 00:49:58 Claim
52 Graham Edwards Male 00:49:59 Claim
53 Alex Copeland Male 00:50:11 Claim
54 Chris Turner Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:50:17 Claim
55 Tony Band Male 00:50:22
56 Alex Twamley Male 00:50:31 Claim
57 Michael Claridge Male 00:50:33 Claim
58 Mark Green Male 00:50:34 Claim
59 Ryan Robinson Male 00:50:42 Claim
60 Andrew Irwin Male 00:50:44 Claim
61 Liz Pharoah Female Northbrook AC 00:50:55 Claim
62 Duncan Greaves Male 00:51:02 Claim
63 Juliet Orme Female 00:51:04
64 Gavin Crockwell Male 00:51:06 Claim
65 Callum Bott Male 00:51:10
66 Jane Cryer Female Run Like a Girl 00:51:23 Claim
67 Lee Fox Male 00:51:33 Claim
68 Leanne Miller Female Penny Lane Striders 00:51:35 Claim
69 Pablo Meissner Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:51:38 Claim
70 Luke Dixon Male 00:51:38 Claim
71 Michaela Thompson Female Bournville Harriers 00:52:13 Claim
72 Lori Orme Male 00:52:20 Claim
73 Tomasz Urbanski Male 00:52:39 Claim
74 Ben Jones Male 00:52:41 Claim
75 Caroline Bertee Female 00:52:44 Claim
76 Damian Kaminski Male 00:52:51
77 Marcin Paprocki Male 00:52:53 Claim
78 Andrew Bursell Male 00:52:55 Claim
79 Carol Rees Male 00:52:58 Claim
80 Unknown Unknown Male 00:53:01 Claim
81 Abi Lewis Male 00:53:03
82 Lesley Twamley Male 00:53:08 Claim
83 Ian Black Male 00:53:19 Claim
84 Andrew Beesley Male 00:53:20 Claim
85 Rob Chappell Male 00:53:20 Claim
86 Vicky Mason Male 00:53:33 Claim
87 Jag Dhesi Male 00:53:46 Claim
88 Tomas Berry Male 00:53:48 Claim
89 Rupinder Sahota Male 00:53:51 Claim
90 Martin Foster Male Bournville Harriers 00:53:54 Claim
91 Derek Simpson Male 00:53:56 Claim
92 Alex Sheridan Female 00:54:09
93 Oliver Jhonston Male 00:54:09 Claim
94 LISA GOODWIN Female Vegan Runners UK 00:54:18 Claim
95 Catriona McAulay Female 00:54:28 Claim
96 Alli Coyne Female Redway Runners 00:54:30 Claim
97 Sarah Richards Female 00:54:31 Claim
98 George Duggins Male Spinx Club 00:54:48 Claim
99 Tom Wallis Male 00:54:57 Claim
100 Yousef Haque Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:55:03 Claim
101 Amy Miller Male 00:55:09 Claim
102 Keith Donegan Male 00:55:19 Claim
103 Kelly Scriven Male 00:55:21 Claim
104 MARK PELL Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:55:26 Claim
105 Carl Young Male Lucy Young 00:55:35 Claim
106 IAN MILLER Male 00:55:36 Claim
107 Jess Dunkley Female 00:55:40
108 Katie Scott Female 00:55:47 Claim
109 Stacey Ferris Female Kingfisher Harriers 00:55:48 Claim
110 April Haithwaite Female 00:55:49 Claim
111 Unknown Unknown Male 00:55:51 Claim
112 Andy Cook Male 00:56:02 Claim
113 Dave O'Reilly Male 00:56:05 Claim
114 Sophie Abbott Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:56:07 Claim
115 Susan Elden Female 00:56:12 Claim
116 Darren Richards Male 00:56:13 Claim
117 Sally Owen Female 00:56:15 Claim
118 Caroline Edwards Male 00:56:17 Claim
119 Kelsey Smith Female Squirrels 00:56:19 Claim
120 Gordon McAulay Male 00:56:23
121 Paul Carmichael Male 00:56:25 Claim
122 Matthew Hotten Male 00:57:05 Claim
123 Gail Emmerson Male 00:57:07 Claim
124 Sarah Shaw Female Massey Ferguson Runners 00:57:10 Claim
125 James Proctor Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:57:11 Claim
126 Alice Fenwick Female 00:57:15 Claim
127 Bridget Taylor Female 00:57:18 Claim
128 Ruth Ditch Female 00:57:21 Claim
129 Tom Selby Male 00:57:23 Claim
130 NICHOLAS Gould Male 00:57:29 Claim
131 Jennifer Ramsey Female 00:57:32 Claim
132 Kierandeep Bal Male 00:57:39 Claim
133 Damon Hands Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:57:40 Claim
134 Natalie Berkeley Female 00:57:42 Claim
135 Jannette Clayton Male 00:57:44 Claim
136 Yvonne Faulkner Female Badgers 00:57:48 Claim
137 Kerry Clover Female Badgers 00:57:50 Claim
138 Dave Greenhill Male 00:57:53 Claim
139 Mark Coombes Male 00:57:55 Claim
140 Lucy Leong Female Lucy Leong 00:57:58 Claim
141 Suzanne Charlton Female Charlie 00:57:59 Claim
142 Clare Janew Female Clapham Chasers 00:58:01 Claim
143 Emily Hobson Female 00:58:07 Claim
144 Neil Thomas Male 00:58:29 Claim
145 Sarah James Female Earlsdon Running Club 00:58:31 Claim
146 Emily Brent Female lordshill road runners 00:58:33 Claim
147 Anne-marie Greene Male 00:58:35
148 Di Barton Female 00:58:40 Claim
149 Lyn Burgess Male 00:59:00 Claim
150 Jayne Burgess Male 00:59:01 Claim
151 Matiss Miervaldis Male 00:59:08 Claim
152 Sandra Haynes Male 00:59:11 Claim
153 Joseph Watters Male Network Rail Apprentices 00:59:14 Claim
154 Lewis Miller Male 00:59:15 Claim
155 Charlotte Jones Female 00:59:17 Claim
156 Maciej Jozefiak Male 00:59:20 Claim
157 Kasia Bieda Female Thunder Runners 00:59:23 Claim
158 Damian Bieda Male 00:59:25 Claim
159 Alex Fearn Male 00:59:28 Claim
160 Loren Spencer Female 00:59:34 Claim
161 Chris Archer Male 00:59:34 Claim
162 Lilian Daniels Female 00:59:37 Claim
163 Ian Croft Male 00:59:49 Claim
164 Dave Lewis Male 00:59:50 Claim
165 Cathie Williams Female Sospan Road Runners 00:59:54 Claim
166 Mark Southwell Male 00:59:56 Claim
167 Ashleigh Smith Male 01:00:02 Claim
168 Lucy Allen Male 01:00:07 Claim
169 Chloe Croft Female nuneaton Triathlon Club 01:00:09 Claim
170 Sally Tomlinson Female 01:00:16 Claim
171 Ashley Hayward Male 01:00:21 Claim
172 Rebecca Windsor Female 01:01:05 Claim
173 Carl Golightly Male 01:01:07 Claim
174 Meg Leyland Female 01:01:10 Claim
175 Jane Smith Male 01:01:18 Claim
176 Susan Jones Female 01:01:45 Claim
177 Lee Lakin Male 01:01:48 Claim
178 Gemma Larkin Female Earlsdon Running Club 01:01:50 Claim
179 Eve Hooper Female 01:02:00 Claim
180 Wendy Brent Female lordshill road runners 01:02:03 Claim
181 Keeley Brown Female 01:02:08 Claim
182 Claire Hogan Female 01:02:12 Claim
183 Roslyn Winstone Female 01:02:15 Claim
184 Paul Mckeown Male 01:02:24 Claim
185 Alison Robertson Female 01:02:25 Claim
186 Verity Crichton Female 01:02:28 Claim
187 Paula Price Female Brecon AC 01:02:33 Claim
188 Natalie Richardson-Hughes Male 01:03:09 Claim
189 Ben Richardson-Hughes Male 01:03:14 Claim
190 Halina Boniszewska Female 01:03:19 Claim
191 Jeremy Newman Male 01:03:21 Claim
192 Tricia Dooley Female 01:03:27 Claim
193 Amanda Hill Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:03:47 Claim
194 William Powell Male 01:03:54 Claim
195 Michael Hammond Male 01:03:57 Claim
196 Becky Cotterrell Male 01:03:57 Claim
197 Lucy Young Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:04:07 Claim
198 Gemma Jones Male 01:04:09 Claim
199 Sophie Welsford Male 01:04:11 Claim
200 Michele Andrews Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:04:15 Claim
201 Jenny Varnish Female 01:04:16
202 Lynsey Evans Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:04:22 Claim
203 Louise Aikman Female Louise Aikman 01:04:23
204 Craig Deeming Male 01:04:40 Claim
205 Nicola Lond Female 01:05:04 Claim
206 Mandy Earl Female 01:05:04 Claim
207 Lynda Brookes Male 01:05:45 Claim
208 Jennie Stokes Female 01:05:56 Claim
209 Hazel Robbins Male 01:06:18 Claim
210 Jane Harling Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:06:25 Claim
211 Elizabeth McGhee Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:06:27 Claim
212 Sam Collier Male 01:06:29
213 Darren Winstone Female 01:06:32 Claim
214 Brian Taylor Male 01:07:33 Claim
215 Pauline Lyons Female 01:07:42 Claim
216 Helen Taylor Male 01:07:48 Claim
217 Jacqueline Taylor Male 01:07:48 Claim
218 Paula Gane Female 01:08:02 Claim
219 Lee Gane Male 01:08:06 Claim
220 Carinna Laugharne Female 01:08:39 Claim
221 Eric Burrows Male 01:08:46 Claim
222 Robert Dudley Male 01:08:48
223 Thomas Honeywell Male 01:08:58 Claim
224 Laura Addison Female 01:08:59 Claim
225 Yvonne McAulay Female 01:09:10 Claim
226 Louise Saunders Female 01:09:14 Claim
227 Karen Sale Female 01:09:34
228 Emily Cook Female 01:09:35 Claim
229 Kate Lyons Female 01:10:01 Claim
230 Rachel Bayliss Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:10:24 Claim
231 Lisa Walker Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:10:25 Claim
232 Emma Moran Male 01:10:28 Claim
233 Shawnee North Male 01:10:29 Claim
234 Leanne Kelly Female 01:10:45 Claim
235 Danielle Taylor Female 01:10:48 Claim
236 Cathy Pallister Female Network Rail Apprentices 01:11:39 Claim
237 Gary Lunnon Male 01:12:36 Claim
238 Janet Steele Female 01:12:37 Claim
239 Sue Allen Male 01:12:50 Claim
240 Paul Raynor Male 1485 tri club 01:12:51 Claim
241 Kelly Scriven Male 01:13:11 Claim
242 Lisa Barnett Female 01:13:14 Claim
243 Julie Worwood Female 01:13:17
244 Ben Richards Male 01:13:19 Claim
245 Alison Satchwell Female 01:13:32 Claim
246 Lee South Male 01:13:34 Claim
247 Gina Melia Female Massey Ferguson Runners 01:13:49 Claim
248 Emma Sharp Female Earlsdon Running Club 01:13:51 Claim
249 Carole Fox Female 01:13:54 Claim
250 Victoria Melia Female 01:14:32 Claim
251 Karen Crawford Female Network Rail Apprentices 01:14:50 Claim
252 Kayleigh McAteer Male 01:15:17 Claim
253 Cherith Marshall Female 01:16:43 Claim
254 Toni Sinclair Female 01:16:43 Claim
255 Andrea Brown Male 01:17:08 Claim
256 Alison Baddock Male 01:17:09 Claim
257 Sharon Vilić Female 01:19:24 Claim
258 Gemma Sumner Female 01:19:36 Claim
259 Eilish Glavey Female 01:21:04
260 Liza Amini Male 01:22:45 Claim
261 Bobby Mainwaring Female 01:26:05 Claim
262 Jo Copeland Male 01:26:05 Claim
263 Sarah Cook Female 01:32:19 Claim
264 Deb Lodge Female 01:37:26 Claim