Draycote Water Santa Dash - 10K 08 12 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Daniel Watson Male 00:42:32 Male Senior 1 00:42:18 1 Claim
2 David Ryman Male 00:42:38 Male Senior 2 00:42:33 2 Claim
3 Kevin Oakes Male Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon 2997375 00:42:49 Male Senior 3 00:42:41 3 Claim
4 Dennis Walmsley Male North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club 00:42:53 MV50 4 00:42:53 1 Claim
5 Claire Harrison Female North Cotswold Tri & Run 00:42:54 Female Senior 1 00:42:54 1 Claim
6 Ben Dadley Male 00:43:55 Male Senior 5 00:43:52 4 Claim
7 Neil Simmonds Male 00:43:56 MV40 6 00:43:45 1 Claim
8 Adam Elletson Male 00:43:58 Male Senior 7 00:43:51 5 Claim
9 Shaun Ledington Male Northampton Road Runners 00:44:39 MV40 8 00:44:22 2 Claim
10 Jack Addis Male 00:44:39 Male Senior 9 00:44:21 6 Claim
11 Luke Edwards Male 00:44:45 Male Senior 10 00:44:36 7 Claim
12 Christopher Leavesley Male 00:44:50 MV50 11 00:44:42 2 Claim
13 James Darlaston Male 00:45:20 Male Senior 12 00:44:39 8 Claim
14 Ellie Lewis Female 00:45:30 Female Senior 2 00:45:26 2 Claim
15 Jess Owen Female 00:45:33 Female Senior 3 00:45:16 3 Claim
16 Steve Wyer Male 00:45:57 Male Senior 13 00:45:36 9 Claim
17 Peter Siddle Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:46:12 Male Senior 14 00:46:11 10 Claim
18 Simon Pugsley Male 00:46:20 MV50 15 00:46:11 3 Claim
19 Benjamin Littlejohn Male 00:46:26 Male Senior 16 00:46:21 11 Claim
20 Tristan Dudouet Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:46:26 Male Senior 17 00:46:00 12 Claim
21 Lizzie Phipps Female 00:46:29 Female Senior 4 00:46:23 4 Claim
22 Damian Baker Male Daventry Road Runners 00:46:53 MV40 18 00:46:50 3 Claim
23 Will Murell Male 00:47:01 Male Senior 19 00:46:41 13 Claim
24 Ritchie Allen Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:47:11 Male Senior 20 00:47:09 14 Claim
25 Benjamin McLaverty Male Northampton Road Runners 00:47:34 Male Senior 21 00:47:27 15 Claim
26 Gavin Sheepy Male 00:47:46 MV40 22 00:47:40 4 Claim
27 Paul Wallace Male 00:47:49 MV40 23 00:47:34 5 Claim
28 Chris Millin Male 00:47:51 Male Senior 24 00:47:35 16 Claim
29 Jane Kidd Female Kenilworth Runners 00:48:01 FV60 5 00:47:43 1 Claim
30 Gez Johnson Male 00:48:12 MV40 25 00:48:03 6 Claim
31 Julie Robertson Female 00:48:55 FV60 6 00:48:49 2 Claim
32 Stephen Evans Male 00:49:00 MV40 26 00:48:41 7 Claim
33 Ian Neale Male 00:49:19 MV40 27 00:48:38 8 Claim
34 Matthew Brown Male 00:49:24 Male Senior 28 00:48:45 17 Claim
35 Daniel Brown Male 00:49:25 Male Senior 29 00:48:48 18 Claim
36 Sarah Mann Female 00:49:33 Female Senior 7 00:49:24 5 Claim
37 Michael Woo Male 00:49:43 Male Senior 30 00:49:42 19 Claim
38 PHILIP ROBERTS Male 00:49:44 Male Senior 31 00:49:27 20 Claim
39 Mark Loosmore Male DO3 00:49:50 MV50 32 00:49:34 4 Claim
40 Martin Gardner Male 00:49:57 MV40 33 00:49:12 9 Claim
41 Claire Ford Female brackley and district running club 00:49:57 Female Senior 8 00:49:41 6 Claim
42 Daniel Wilcox Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 34 00:49:40 21 Claim
43 RICK DAVIES Male DO3 00:50:01 MV40 35 00:49:46 10 Claim
44 Jack Sylvester Male 00:50:20 Male Senior 36 00:50:08 22 Claim
45 Kris Penney Male 00:50:20 Male Senior 37 00:49:52 23 Claim
46 Alfie Reed Male 00:50:34 Male Senior 38 00:50:29 24 Claim
47 Vanessa Heatherley Female 00:50:45 FV50 9 00:50:35 1 Claim
48 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:51:11 MV60 39 00:51:00 1 Claim
49 Callum Davis Male 00:51:30 Male Senior 40 00:51:13 25 Claim
50 Andy Robinson Male 00:51:31 MV50 41 00:51:12 5 Claim
51 Lewis Fuller Male 00:51:35 Male Senior 42 00:51:32 26 Claim
52 Lianne Dye Female b5npRepBF2 00:51:37 FV40 10 00:51:33 1 Claim
53 Daniel Newport Male 00:51:40 Male Senior 43 00:51:26 27 Claim
54 Marcus Robinson Male 00:51:40 Male Senior 44 00:51:21 28 Claim
55 Robert Stuart Male brackley and district running club 00:51:40 Male Senior 45 00:51:25 29 Claim
56 Richard Shelling Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:51:49 Male Senior 46 00:51:37 30 Claim
57 Dave Woolcock Male 00:51:51 Male Senior 47 00:51:40 31 Claim
58 Luke Posnett Male 00:52:08 Male Senior 48 00:51:15 32 Claim
59 Kieran Fleming Male 00:52:08 Male Senior 49 00:51:47 33 Claim
60 Darren Bott Male 00:52:10 Male Senior 50 00:51:45 34 Claim
61 Martin Ivanic Male 00:52:19 Male Senior 51 00:51:51 35 Claim
62 Tim Peach Male 00:52:26 MV40 52 00:51:37 11 Claim
63 Craig Conlon Male 00:52:31 Male Senior 53 00:52:01 36 Claim
64 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC 00:52:32 MV40 54 00:52:16 12 Claim
65 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:52:32 MV40 55 00:52:16 13 Claim
66 Andy Shilling Male 00:52:37 Male Senior 56 00:51:47 37 Claim
67 Sinead Cairns Female Liverpool Running Bugs 00:52:57 Female Senior 11 00:51:55 7 Claim
68 Sam Stretch Male 00:52:58 Male Senior 57 00:51:59 38 Claim
69 Josh Lee Male 00:53:11 Male Senior 58 00:52:49 39 Claim
70 Daniel Smyth Male Warley WASPS Running & Triathlon Club 00:53:25 Male Senior 59 00:53:04 40 Claim
71 Damion Begley Male 00:53:41 MV40 60 00:53:37 14 Claim
72 John Walsh Male 00:53:44 Male Senior 61 00:53:36 41 Claim
73 Rafal Tubajski Male 00:53:46 Male Senior 62 00:53:33 42 Claim
74 David Woo Male 00:53:54 MV40 63 00:53:53 15 Claim
75 Lisa Abbott Female 00:53:59 Female Senior 12 00:53:02 8 Claim
76 Matthew Bolton Male 00:54:00 MV40 64 00:53:32 16 Claim
77 Peter Humphreys Male 00:54:04 MV40 65 00:54:03 17 Claim
78 Ross Mallen Male 00:54:07 Male Senior 66 00:54:05 43 Claim
79 Barny Overton Male 00:54:07 Male Senior 67 00:54:00 44 Claim
80 Chris Baguley Male 00:54:17 Male Senior 68 00:53:49 45 Claim
81 Victoria Harrison Female 00:54:17 Female Senior 13 00:54:06 9 Claim
82 Charlie Neale Male 00:54:21 Male Senior 69 00:54:03 46 Claim
83 Rachel Winstanley Female 00:54:23 Female Senior 14 00:53:45 10 Claim
84 Sam Chambers Male 00:54:28 Male Senior 70 00:54:13 47 Claim
85 Paul Haynes Male 00:54:34 MV40 71 00:54:01 18 Claim
86 GEMMA BLISS Female 00:54:40 Female Senior 15 00:53:59 11 Claim
87 Ian Clapinson Male 00:55:08 MV50 72 00:54:40 6 Claim
88 Sophie Hobbs Female Adderbury Running Club 00:55:17 Female Senior 16 00:55:15 12 Claim
89 Roman Matusiak Male 00:55:21 MV40 73 00:55:10 19 Claim
90 Lydia Herring-matusiak Female 00:55:22 FV40 17 00:55:11 2 Claim
91 Charles Horner Male 00:55:23 Male Senior 74 00:54:55 48 Claim
92 Rachel Ryan Female 00:55:26 Female Senior 18 00:55:23 13 Claim
93 Colin James Male 00:55:33 MV60 75 00:55:10 2 Claim
94 Rich Parr Male Lonley Goat 00:55:36 Male Senior 76 00:55:30 49 Claim
95 Alison Rose-Quirie Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:55:54 FV50 19 00:55:21 2 Claim
96 Ryan Hughes Male 00:56:09 Male Senior 77 00:56:07 50 Claim
97 Martine Jeynes Female 00:56:11 FV40 20 00:55:43 3 Claim
98 Stuart Evans Male 00:56:45 MV40 78 00:56:18 20 Claim
99 Chris Dunkley Male 00:56:59 MV50 79 00:56:44 7 Claim
100 Andrew Pomeroy Male 00:57:05 MV50 80 00:56:45 8 Claim
101 Martin Johnson Male 00:57:09 MV50 81 00:56:33 9 Claim
102 Robert Rooney Male 00:57:18 MV50 82 00:56:32 10 Claim
103 Kate Sidwell Female 00:57:19 Female Senior 21 00:57:15 14 Claim
104 Thea Jackson Female 00:57:19 Female Senior 22 00:57:15 15 Claim
105 Vincent Newton Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:57:31 MV50 83 00:56:43 11 Claim
106 Tim Arnold Male 00:57:42 MV40 84 00:57:29 21 Claim
107 Paul Hart Male 00:57:44 MV50 85 00:56:43 12 Claim
108 Allan Mulholland Male 00:58:21 MV40 86 00:58:04 22 Claim
109 Erica Relph Female 00:58:35 FV50 23 00:58:04 3 Claim
110 Keith Beasley Male 00:58:37 MV40 87 00:58:26 23 Claim
111 Lindsey Shearman Female 00:58:38 FV40 24 00:58:26 4 Claim
112 Matthew Richardson Male Hinckley Running Club 00:58:40 Male Senior 88 00:58:09 51 Claim
113 Shawn Mccarroll Male 00:58:48 MV40 89 00:58:16 24 Claim
114 Nicola Roberts Female 00:58:49 FV40 25 00:58:13 5 Claim
115 Anita Howell Female 00:59:06 FV40 26 00:59:01 6 Claim
116 Shaun Woods Male 00:59:19 Male Senior 90 00:59:12 52 Claim
117 Jill Bowers-Jupp Female 00:59:20 FV40 27 00:58:44 7 Claim
118 Andy Abbis Male 00:59:31 MV40 91 00:59:12 25 Claim
119 Gemma Edwards Female 00:59:34 Female Senior 28 00:59:26 16 Claim
120 Claire Biggin Female 00:59:35 FV40 29 00:59:27 8 Claim
121 Emma Rumney Female 00:59:37 Female Senior 30 00:59:13 17 Claim
122 Hollie Gwynne Female 00:59:39 Female Senior 31 00:59:37 18 Claim
123 Julz Haywood Female 00:59:45 FV40 32 00:59:42 9 Claim
124 Kerrie Shore Female 00:59:46 Female Senior 33 00:59:27 19 Claim
125 Robin Brotherwood Male 00:59:50 Male Senior 92 00:59:50 53 Claim
126 Aleksandra Zarzycka Female Northbrook Athletic Club 3936285 00:59:53 Female Senior 34 00:59:52 20 Claim
127 Emma Atkins Female 00:59:55 FV40 35 00:59:08 10 Claim
128 Owen Bliss Male 00:59:58 Male Senior 93 00:59:16 54 Claim
129 Liz Holden Female 01:00:02 FV60 36 00:59:30 3 Claim
130 JODY SKITT Female 01:00:03 Female Senior 37 00:59:22 21 Claim
131 Simon Thickbroom Male 01:00:14 MV40 94 01:00:00 26 Claim
132 Matthew Widdows Male 01:00:19 Male Senior 95 00:59:58 55 Claim
133 Diana Pearson Female 01:00:29 Female Senior 38 00:59:53 22 Claim
134 Claire Giblin Female 01:00:31 FV40 39 01:00:28 11 Claim
135 Anna Kedzierska Female 01:00:32 Female Senior 40 00:59:57 23 Claim
136 Judi Bonham Female 01:00:32 FV40 41 01:00:30 12 Claim
137 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx AC 01:00:38 FV40 42 00:59:40 13 Claim
138 Demsey Slater Male 01:00:45 Male Senior 96 01:00:27 56 Claim
139 Julie Brown Female 01:01:00 FV50 43 01:00:35 4 Claim
140 Bridget Dwyer Female 01:01:02 FV40 44 01:00:51 14 Claim
141 Kim Pusey Female 01:01:24 FV40 45 01:00:42 15 Claim
142 Leanne Miller Female 01:01:37 Female Senior 46 01:00:51 24 Claim
143 Lee Miller Male Northbrook AC 01:01:38 MV50 97 01:00:51 13 Claim
144 Laura Mccloskey Female 01:01:43 FV40 47 01:01:42 16 Claim
145 Pete Flinders Male 01:01:46 MV40 98 01:01:40 27 Claim
146 Glen Brown Male 01:01:50 MV40 99 01:01:09 28 Claim
147 Pardip Khalsa Female 01:01:50 FV40 48 01:01:11 17 Claim
148 Louise Mcevoy Female 01:01:58 FV40 49 01:00:59 18 Claim
149 Dawn Philpott Female 01:01:58 FV50 50 01:00:59 5 Claim
150 Nicola Black Female 01:02:00 FV50 51 01:02:00 6 Claim
151 Nik Carter Male 01:02:04 Male Senior 100 01:01:22 57 Claim
152 Andrea Carter Female 01:02:06 FV50 52 01:01:23 7 Claim
153 Pat Adcock Male 01:02:10 Male Senior 101 01:01:49 58 Claim
154 Luke Scott Male 01:02:20 Male Senior 102 01:01:25 59 Claim
155 Wayne Chalmers Male 01:02:20 MV40 103 01:01:26 29 Claim
156 Ruth Thomas Female 01:02:24 Female Senior 53 01:01:37 25 Claim
157 Ruth Kearns Female 01:02:33 FV50 54 01:02:04 8 Claim
158 Kim Kearns Female 01:02:34 Female Senior 55 01:02:05 26 Claim
159 Deborah Gardner Female 01:02:35 FV40 56 01:01:46 19 Claim
160 Sherry Rolls Female Huncote Harriers 3896808 01:02:36 FV50 57 01:02:10 9 Claim
161 Lucy Norris Female 01:02:38 Female Senior 58 01:01:48 27 Claim
162 Judith Marriott Female 01:02:40 FV50 59 01:01:59 10 Claim
163 Adam Mundy Male Lonely Goat RC 01:02:43 Male Senior 104 01:02:08 60 Claim
164 Rachel Oliverio Female 01:02:44 Female Senior 60 01:01:53 28 Claim
165 Emily Carter Female 01:02:50 Female Senior 61 01:02:05 29 Claim
166 Matthew Carter Male 01:02:50 MV50 105 01:02:06 14 Claim
167 Paula Fox Male 01:02:57 MV40 106 01:02:23 30 Claim
168 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:00 Male Senior 107 01:02:23 61 Claim
169 Kit Rapson Female 01:03:06 FV50 62 01:02:52 11 Claim
170 Sheona Smee Female Silson Joggers AC 01:03:06 FV50 63 01:02:51 12 Claim
171 Conner Packham Male 01:03:08 Male Senior 108 01:03:08 62 Claim
172 Deirdre Kroener Female 01:03:18 FV40 64 01:02:27 20 Claim
173 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C 01:03:31 MV50 109 01:02:37 15 Claim
174 Claire Brockwell Female Silson A/C 01:03:32 Female Senior 65 01:02:39 30 Claim
175 Thomas Poole Male 01:03:36 Male Senior 110 01:02:58 63 Claim
176 Natalie Moustache Female 01:03:48 Female Senior 66 01:03:18 31 Claim
177 Hannah Brown Female 01:03:52 Female Senior 67 01:03:39 32 Claim
178 Lisa Deeming Female 01:03:55 FV40 68 01:03:13 21 Claim
179 Alice Wise Female 01:04:07 Female Senior 69 01:03:28 33 Claim
180 Lorna Garthwaite Female 01:04:14 FV40 70 01:03:36 22 Claim
181 Lee Overy Male 01:04:21 MV50 111 01:03:21 16 Claim
182 Sarah Toon Female 01:04:21 FV40 71 01:04:12 23 Claim
183 Amanda Peasland Female 01:04:23 FV40 72 01:03:27 24 Claim
184 Elodie Ravier Female 01:04:30 Female Senior 73 01:03:40 34 Claim
185 Alice Thomas Female 01:04:35 Female Senior 74 01:04:07 35 Claim
186 Chris Bird Male 01:04:35 Male Senior 112 01:04:08 64 Claim
187 Kerrie Coles Male 01:04:36 Male Senior 113 01:04:09 65 Claim
188 Simona Salajan Female Huncote Harriers 01:04:40 Female Senior 75 01:04:04 36 Claim
189 Amerjit Nijjar Female 01:04:43 FV40 76 01:04:03 25 Claim
190 Christine Morris Female 01:04:44 FV60 77 01:04:27 4 Claim
191 Barry Jakeman Male 01:04:46 MV40 114 01:04:24 31 Claim
192 Averil Caton Female Badgers 01:04:46 FV50 78 01:04:28 13 Claim
193 Nicholas Slack Male 01:04:52 Male Senior 115 01:04:09 66 Claim
194 Amanda Jeffrey Female 01:04:53 FV40 79 01:04:24 26 Claim
195 Izzy Williams Female 01:04:54 FV40 80 01:04:06 27 Claim
196 Lisa Sharratt Female 01:04:54 FV40 81 01:04:41 28 Claim
197 Rachel Canham Female 01:05:05 FV40 82 01:04:41 29 Claim
198 Joanne Stark Female 01:05:10 FV50 83 01:04:33 14 Claim
199 Mohammed Rahman Male 01:05:14 Male Senior 116 01:04:26 67 Claim
200 Lucy Dalton Female 01:05:15 Female Senior 84 01:05:03 37 Claim
201 Samantha Peasland Female 01:05:16 Female Senior 85 01:04:19 38 Claim
202 Joe Garthwaite Male 01:05:16 MV40 117 01:04:37 32 Claim
203 Neil Pettitt Male 01:05:28 MV50 118 01:04:53 17 Claim
204 Sue Woo Female 01:05:30 FV40 86 01:05:28 30 Claim
205 Angela Lowe Female 01:05:40 FV60 87 01:05:25 5 Claim
206 Lauren Watson Female 01:06:02 Female Senior 88 01:05:27 39 Claim
207 Chris Haydon Male 01:06:02 MV40 119 01:05:44 33 Claim
208 Nigel Harrison Male 01:06:12 MV60 120 01:06:12 3 Claim
209 Sarah Baskerville Female 01:06:18 FV40 89 01:06:06 31 Claim
210 Charlie Higgitt Female 01:06:22 Female Senior 90 01:05:51 40 Claim
211 Tom Higgitt Male 01:06:24 Male Senior 121 01:05:53 68 Claim
212 Tim Butler Male 01:06:30 Male Senior 122 01:05:57 69 Claim
213 Natsinee Posnett Female 01:06:42 Female Senior 91 01:05:47 41 Claim
214 Ruth Cotton Female 01:06:43 Female Senior 92 01:06:10 42 Claim
215 Michael Ingley Male 01:06:53 MV50 123 01:06:08 18 Claim
216 Jennifer Tibbles Female 01:07:00 Female Senior 93 01:06:12 43 Claim
217 Susana Marambio Female 01:07:06 FV40 94 01:06:26 32 Claim
218 Kelly Russon Female 01:07:08 Female Senior 95 01:06:20 44 Claim
219 Ann Birkwood Female 01:07:10 FV40 96 01:06:32 33 Claim
220 Alex Jupp Male 01:07:11 MV40 124 01:06:33 34 Claim
221 Claire Cairns Female Nuneaton Harriers 01:07:14 FV50 97 01:06:15 15 Claim
222 Liz Abbis Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:07:15 FV40 98 01:06:54 34 Claim
223 Gervasio Salerno Male 01:07:17 Male Senior 125 01:06:55 70 Claim
224 Lorna Morris Female 01:07:24 Female Senior 99 01:07:20 45 Claim
225 Vicki Orton Female Huncote Harriers 01:07:25 FV40 100 01:06:58 35 Claim
226 Rebecca Lewis Female 01:07:30 Female Senior 101 01:07:25 46 Claim
227 Chris Duff Male 01:07:39 Male Senior 126 01:07:15 71 Claim
228 Lyndsay Sheridan Female 01:07:39 Female Senior 102 01:07:15 47 Claim
229 Kieron Carr Male Liverpool Running Bugs 01:07:40 MV40 127 00:40:07 35 Claim
230 Alison Brimley Female 01:07:52 FV40 103 01:07:43 36 Claim
231 Emma Plunkett Female 01:07:53 FV40 104 01:07:13 37 Claim
232 Cheryl Torrington Female brackley and district running club 01:07:54 FV40 105 01:07:23 38 Claim
233 Eve King Female 01:08:00 FV50 106 01:07:41 16 Claim
234 Aubretia McColl Female 01:08:02 Female Senior 107 01:07:32 48 Claim
235 Andrew Walker Male 01:08:02 MV50 128 01:07:21 19 Claim
236 Umar Farooq Male 01:08:26 Male Senior 129 01:08:21 72 Claim
237 Chris Bailey Male 01:08:32 Male Senior 130 01:08:23 73 Claim
238 Danielle Barnes Female 01:08:34 Female Senior 108 01:08:26 49 Claim
239 Sharon Robinson Female 01:08:39 FV50 109 01:08:16 17 Claim
240 Catherine Pang Female 01:08:49 FV40 110 01:08:04 39 Claim
241 Jane Walsh Female 01:09:25 FV40 111 01:09:17 40 Claim
242 Andy Bell Male 01:09:25 MV40 131 01:09:01 36 Claim
243 Rosie Stewart Female 01:09:33 Female Senior 112 01:09:18 50 Claim
244 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C 01:09:35 Female Senior 113 01:09:00 51 Claim
245 Sarah Close Female 01:09:43 Female Senior 114 01:09:41 52 Claim
246 Philip Higgins Male 01:09:45 MV40 132 01:09:27 37 Claim
247 Bev Avery Female 01:09:46 FV40 115 01:09:42 41 Claim
248 Rosie Marshall Female 01:10:08 Female Senior 116 01:10:05 53 Claim
249 Glenn Hardy Male 01:10:14 Male Senior 133 01:09:20 74 Claim
250 Ann Beechey Female 01:10:20 FV60 117 01:10:03 6 Claim
251 Jason Hardy Male 01:10:20 Male Senior 134 01:09:28 75 Claim
252 Dale Payne Male 01:10:30 Male Senior 135 01:09:32 76 Claim
253 Anne Johns Female 01:10:33 FV60 118 01:10:21 7 Claim
254 Simon Abbott Male 01:10:35 Male Senior 136 01:09:37 77 Claim
255 Barry Allen Male Sphinx AC 01:10:35 MV40 137 01:09:38 38 Claim
256 Beth Home Female 01:10:38 Female Senior 119 01:09:59 54 Claim
257 Dave Onion Male 01:11:07 MV70 138 01:10:43 1 Claim
258 Tanya Hardy Female 01:11:12 Female Senior 120 01:10:20 55 Claim
259 Christine Lewis Female 01:11:18 FV60 121 01:10:23 8 Claim
260 Deborah Ward Female 01:11:19 FV50 122 01:10:23 18 Claim
261 Tracey Mills Female 01:11:21 Female Senior 123 01:10:28 56 Claim
262 Gemma Hardy Female 01:11:21 Female Senior 124 01:10:28 57 Claim
263 Elizabeth Mckinlay Female 01:11:22 Female Senior 125 01:11:04 58 Claim
264 Nicola Goode Female 01:11:23 Female Senior 126 01:10:46 59 Claim
265 Kim Durham Female 01:11:40 Female Senior 127 01:11:39 60 Claim
266 Karen Humphreys Female 01:11:40 FV40 128 01:11:40 42 Claim
267 Lynette Merrick Female 01:11:44 Female Senior 129 01:11:31 61 Claim
268 Danielle Peach Female 01:11:47 FV40 130 01:11:00 43 Claim
269 Rebecca John Female 01:12:16 Female Senior 131 01:11:40 62 Claim
270 Indre Ziziene Female 01:12:22 Female Senior 132 01:11:51 63 Claim
271 Melody Pugsley Female 01:12:33 FV40 133 01:12:01 44 Claim
272 Graeme Brannen Male 01:12:34 MV40 139 01:12:08 39 Claim
273 Rob Chambers Male 01:12:39 MV40 140 01:12:15 40 Claim
274 Amy Edwards Female Warley WASPS Running & Triathlon Club 01:12:40 Female Senior 134 01:12:17 64 Claim
275 Katie Jennings Female 01:12:56 Female Senior 135 01:12:56 65 Claim
276 Heather Speed Female 01:13:26 Female Senior 136 01:13:14 66 Claim
277 Michael Jepson Male 01:13:29 MV40 141 01:12:30 41 Claim
278 Abigail Hope Female 01:13:30 Female Senior 137 01:12:30 67 Claim
279 Lauren Blackburn Female 01:13:55 Female Senior 138 01:13:08 68 Claim
280 Paul Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club 01:14:12 MV60 142 01:13:41 4 Claim
281 Charlotte Follos Female 01:14:16 Female Senior 139 01:13:37 69 Claim
282 Sarah Richardson Female 01:14:32 Female Senior 140 01:14:06 70 Claim
283 Judith Sanderson Female 01:14:32 Female Senior 141 01:14:06 71 Claim
284 Tracey Carr Female Liverpool Running Bugs 01:14:55 FV50 142 00:47:22 19 Claim
285 Hannah Jeffery Female 01:15:12 Female Senior 143 01:14:43 72 Claim
286 James Marscheider Male 01:15:16 Male Senior 143 01:14:42 78 Claim
287 Susan Rooney Female 01:15:38 FV50 144 01:14:51 20 Claim
288 Joanne Harrison Female 01:15:40 FV50 145 01:15:28 21 Claim
289 Jo Mytton Female 01:16:20 FV50 146 01:15:28 22 Claim
290 Rebecca Hanratty Female 01:16:23 147 01:15:48 Claim
291 Julie Taylor Female 01:16:24 FV60 148 01:15:32 9 Claim
292 Addie Withall Female 01:16:26 Female Senior 149 01:16:11 73 Claim
293 Ruby BHACHU Female 01:16:56 Female Senior 150 01:16:25 74 Claim
294 John Pugh Male 01:17:05 MV60 144 01:16:21 5 Claim
295 Trisha Hanratty Female 01:17:26 FV40 151 01:16:51 45 Claim
296 Jemini Desai Female 01:17:29 Female Senior 152 01:16:50 75 Claim
297 David Hannington-Smith Male 01:19:08 Male Senior 145 01:18:17 79 Claim
298 Ella Trotta Female 01:19:15 Female Senior 153 01:18:45 76 Claim
299 Jan Watson Female 01:19:33 FV50 154 01:19:20 23 Claim
300 Santhiya Kumarakulasingam Female 01:19:50 Female Senior 155 01:19:36 77 Claim
301 Christine Butler Female 01:20:04 FV50 156 01:19:34 24 Claim
302 John Butler Male 01:20:04 MV50 146 01:19:34 20 Claim
303 Michaela Borg Female coventry triathletes 01:20:13 FV50 157 01:20:03 25 Claim
304 Alex Lock Male 01:20:19 MV40 147 01:20:17 42 Claim
305 Lauren Pullin Female 01:21:10 Female Senior 158 01:20:32 78 Claim
306 Siouxsie Stickland Female 01:21:11 Female Senior 159 01:20:33 79 Claim
307 Vickie Stacey Female 01:22:10 FV40 160 01:21:37 46 Claim
308 Nichola Keville Female 01:22:43 FV40 161 01:21:43 47 Claim
309 Nichola Williams Female 01:22:43 Female Senior 162 01:21:42 80 Claim
310 Leanne Marston Female 01:24:40 Female Senior 163 01:23:54 81 Claim
311 Samuel Morris Male 01:24:40 Male Senior 148 01:23:55 80 Claim
312 Philippa Stewart Female 01:24:59 Female Senior 164 01:24:23 82 Claim
313 Jennifer Bantin Female In it together - Coventry 01:25:04 FV40 165 01:24:50 48 Claim
314 Lauren Hughes Non Binary 01:25:06 Female Senior 166 01:24:20 83 Claim
315 Helen May Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:25:06 FV40 167 01:24:21 49 Claim
316 Catherine Hogan Female 01:26:17 FV40 168 01:25:54 50 Claim
317 Susan O+connor Female 01:26:17 FV50 169 01:25:54 26 Claim
318 Elizabeth Lyons Female 01:28:38 FV50 170 01:28:34 27 Claim
319 Jenny Walker Female 01:28:38 FV40 171 01:28:35 51 Claim
320 Charlotte Hunter Female 01:28:40 Female Senior 172 01:28:17 84 Claim
321 Clare Andrews Female In it together - Coventry 01:29:07 FV40 173 01:28:55 52 Claim
322 Sarah Finney Female 01:30:16 Female Senior 174 01:29:24 85 Claim
323 Helen Hannington-Smith Female 01:30:17 Female Senior 175 01:29:24 86 Claim
324 Samantha Collins Female 01:33:57 FV40 176 01:33:45 53 Claim
325 Hannah Ablett Female 01:35:15 FV40 177 01:35:15 54 Claim
326 Sara Slevin Female 01:40:10 FV70 178 01:39:40 1 Claim
327 Lauren Ratledge Female 01:41:42 Female Senior 179 01:41:40 87 Claim
328 Anne Macdonald Female 01:44:03 FV60 180 01:43:40 10 Claim
329 Mel Snutch Female Birstall 01:44:04 FV60 181 01:43:42 11 Claim
330 Daniel Burns Male Birstall RC 01:44:04 Male Senior 149 01:43:40 81 Claim
331 Sally West Female 01:46:44 FV60 182 01:46:36 12 Claim
332 Claire Bridson Female 01:47:11 Female Senior 183 01:47:05 88 Claim
333 Sarah Jordon Female 01:47:18 FV40 184 01:47:14 55 Claim