Dymchurch 10k 10k 17 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Ben Edmed Male 00:39:16 Claim
2 Zachary Ramsden Male 00:40:21 Claim
3 Tony Prendergast Non Binary 00:41:09 Claim
4 Marcello Burbank Non Binary 00:43:43 Claim
5 Christopher May Male 00:44:24 Claim
6 James Moss Male 00:45:41 Claim
7 Tom Fowle Male 00:47:05 Claim
8 Alex Rickman Male burgess hill Runners 00:47:11 Claim
9 Rachel Tappenden Non Binary 00:47:12 Claim
10 Katriona Sharp Female 00:47:26 Claim
11 Anna Howard Female 00:49:15 Claim
12 John Smart Non Binary 00:49:17 Claim
13 Ian Walford Male ian Wolfie walford 00:49:20 Claim
14 Non Binary 00:49:55 Claim
15 Nikki Kindon Female uckfield runners 00:50:23 Claim
16 Jon Watts Non Binary 00:50:46 Claim
17 Alex Harrison Male 00:50:55 Claim
18 Ross Williams Male 00:51:05 Claim
19 Matthew Hurst Non Binary 00:51:06 Claim
20 Laura Segust Female Ashford & District RRC 00:51:14 Claim
21 Shaun Snowwolf-Harris Male 00:51:15 Claim
22 Sam Polley Male 00:51:30 Claim
23 Jane Wren Female 00:52:02 Claim
24 Natalie Wyborn Female 00:52:33 Claim
25 James Cattermole Male 00:52:51 Claim
26 Mark Jefford Male 00:53:07 Claim
27 Lorraine Pinkney Female 00:53:43 Claim
28 Del Mcdonny Non Binary 00:54:15 Claim
29 Paul Ballard Male 00:55:16 Claim
30 Lisa Jones Female Ashford & District RRC 00:55:20 Claim
31 Paul Holt Male 00:55:46 Claim
32 Kate Williams Female 00:55:58 Claim
33 Amanda Franklin Female 00:56:18 Claim
34 David Yeo Male 00:56:47 Claim
35 David Denton Male DEAL TRI 00:57:20 Claim
36 Jo Addington Non Binary 00:57:38 Claim
37 Rebecca Lewis-clements Non Binary 00:57:50 Claim
38 Wendy Allison Female 00:58:02 Claim
39 John Allison Male 00:58:15 Claim
40 Kim Lewis Non Binary 00:58:18 Claim
41 Samantha Wyborn Female 00:58:22 Claim
42 Lucy Johnstone Female 00:58:44 Claim
43 Non Binary 00:59:19 Claim
44 Luke Morris Male 00:59:38 Claim
45 Daniel Hussey Non Binary 00:59:41 Claim
46 Meghan Kemp Non Binary 00:00:42 Claim
47 Zoe Holness Non Binary 00:00:47 Claim
48 Carla Pexton Non Binary 00:01:10 Claim
49 Francesca Papandrea Female 00:01:12 Claim
50 Gillian Seale Female 00:02:01 Claim
51 Non Binary 00:02:21 Claim
52 Non Binary 00:02:22 Claim
53 Vanessa Wyborn Female 00:03:14 Claim
54 Deborah Parson Female 00:04:01 Claim
55 Non Binary 00:05:34 Claim
56 Nina Jackson Female 00:05:48 Claim
57 Melissa Cunliffe Female 00:06:07 Claim
58 Abi Hall Female 00:06:09 Claim
59 Alan Uden Male 00:06:09 Claim
60 Jess Ibbotson Female 00:06:10 Claim
61 Lindsay Fordyce Female 00:07:33 Claim
62 Maureen Miller Non Binary 00:07:43 Claim
63 Melissa Walden Female 00:08:16 Claim
64 Deborah Mcpherson Female 00:10:38 Claim
65 John Brown Non Binary 00:10:56 Claim
66 Jacky Perry Female 00:11:27 Claim
67 Ulrikke Elmakbachi Female 00:12:22 Claim
68 Allison Button Female 00:14:03 Claim
69 Hayley Buckley Female 00:15:02 Claim
70 Kris Cousins Female Jelly Legs 00:15:15 Claim
71 Rebecca Robinson Female Jelly Legs 00:15:18 Claim
72 Tracy Love Female 00:16:15 Claim
73 Sam Isted Female 00:16:16 Claim
74 Emma Jones Female 00:17:04 Claim
75 Nicola Jones Female 00:17:04 Claim
76 Danielle Moss Female Ashford Striders 00:19:29 Claim
77 Leon Goldsack Non Binary 00:19:44 Claim
78 Glen Kenney Male 00:20:54 Claim
79 Hazel Spencer Payne Female 00:26:05 Claim
80 Rose Spencer Female 00:26:07 Claim