ful-on duathlon 2017 (Relay & Individual races) ful-on duathlon 2017 - INDIVIDUAL ENTRY 09 04 2017 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Run Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Actions
Stephen Robinson Thames Trubo DNF Claim
Martin Gilchrist DNF Claim
Mark Sempers ful-on tri DNF
Annabelle McIntosh DNF
Jason Parrish ful-on tri DNF
Merilee Karr ful-on tri DNF Claim
1 Tom Higgins Thames Turbo / Team Freespeed 01:15:14.5
2 Gary Laybourne South London Harriers 01:15:21.65
3 Robert Drake South London Harriers 01:16:25.15
4 Ben Allon-Smith 01:16:46.0
5 Will Russell Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:17:56.85
6 charlie elliott ful-on tri 01:18:20.60
7 Rob Parry Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:18:34.20
8 James Goymour 01:18:58.40
9 James Ellis ful-on tri 01:19:28.90
10 Nicholas de Bouillane ful-on tri 01:20:25.90
11 Euan Lees ful-on tri 01:20:31.5
12 Shaun Wood ful-on tri 01:21:38.5
13 andrew humphreys Team Lobster 01:21:39.20
14 Simon Laver East London Triathletes 01:21:43.15
15 Riccardo Composto Clapham Chasers 01:21:55.80
16 Leigh Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles 01:22:18.0
17 Michael Akers Team Lobster 01:22:22.25
18 Ben Wickham East London Triathletes 01:22:54.0
19 Angus Beaumont Serpentine 01:22:54.85
20 Angelo Bella Thames Trubo 01:23:10.50 Claim
21 alexie calvert-ansari ful-on tri 01:23:18.80
22 Nicolas Berger Serpentine 01:23:34.45
23 Jonathon Green ful-on tri 01:23:36.70
24 Tom Scott ful-on tri 01:24:04.45
25 Ruth Purbrook ful-on tri 01:24:09.80
26 Ollie Hurdle Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:24:29.25
mike hawkins velocity multisport DNF
27 Daniel Pinn Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:24:47.20
28 Dominic Masters ful-on tri 01:24:53.40
29 Daniel Steele ful-on tri 01:25:43.0
30 Leo Maliphant Farnham Triathlon Club 01:25:43.90
31 Martin Bruwer ful-on tri 01:26:03.90
32 James Williamson Waverley Harriers 01:26:09.50
33 Darren Bird London Fire Brigade Triathlon CLub 01:26:34.35
34 Christian Moxon Clapham Chasers 01:26:36.65
35 Gary Spencer Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 01:26:44.15 Claim
36 Hugh Stobart 01:27:30.70
37 Stephen Wilkinson 01:27:37.50
38 Catherine Linney Met police triathlon club 01:27:50.55
39 Stephen Howell London Fields Triathlon Club 01:27:52.55
40 Ian Shaw Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:27:53.95
41 Oliver McDonald Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 01:27:54.40
42 Chris Tait East London Triathletes 01:28:01.75
43 Hugh Edmondson 01:28:07.15
44 Jonathan Pollard East London Triathletes 01:28:13.95
45 Daniel Quinn South London Harriers 01:28:14.70
46 George Higgs 01:28:33.55
47 Rob Argles ful-on tri 01:28:35.80
48 NIgel Herron Brighton Phoenix Triathlon Club 01:28:42.75
49 Darren Ford 01:29:00.0
50 Richie Thorpe Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:29:28.80
51 Rob Wickham 01:29:29.75
52 James Bowtell 01:30:05.70
53 Colin Frew ful-on tri 01:30:21.60
54 David Brown South London Harriers 01:30:50.55
55 Daniel Titcomb Army 01:30:50.75
56 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads 01:31:04.90
57 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End 01:31:25.55
58 Paul Daley 01:31:42.10
59 Jeremy Purnell Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:31:48.0
60 Martin Brown Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:32:09.20
61 Steven Milligan 01:32:18.40
62 Demetrious Kalli Saddledrunk 01:32:24.35
63 Trevor Chilton Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:32:39.40 Claim
64 Aiden Wiffen Farnham Triathlon Club 01:32:46.55
65 Ian Kibble 01:32:49.60
66 Chris Scott Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:32:52.95
67 Sam Williams Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:32:57.20
68 Daryl Herridge GS Avanti 01:33:14.25
69 Mark Horne Team Endurance 01:33:19.35
70 edward head ful-on tri 01:33:38.70
71 Chris Owen 01:33:42.55
72 Mark Parrett ful-on tri 01:33:52.35
73 Thomas Plowman 01:34:07.30
74 Daniel Fish East London Triathletes 01:34:09.75
75 Thomas Lees East Grinstead Triathlon Club 01:34:16.20
76 Keiran Allen ful-on tri 01:34:44.50
77 Hans Geberbauer Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:34:47.40
78 Tom And Steven 01:35:17.25 Claim
79 Henry And Marcus 01:35:25.55 Claim
80 Graham Parrett Portsmouth Triathletes 01:35:37.90
81 Dan Vickers South London Harriers 01:36:11.80
82 Debbie Clarke Serpentine 01:36:21.95
83 Paul Cates East London Triathletes 01:36:25.95 Claim
84 David Graham London Fields Triathlon Club 01:36:26.5
85 Gregory And Stephan 01:36:30.20 Claim
86 Fran Heathcote 01:37:00.45
87 stuart harris racestrong tri club 01:37:04.60
88 David Costello ful-on tri 01:37:19.60 Race Report
89 xavier faux ful-on tri 01:37:34.25 Race Report
90 Stewart Juroszek ful-on tri 01:38:03.5
91 Anna Symms Clapham Chasers 01:38:17.60
92 Stuart Luffman Clapham Chasers 01:38:19.0
93 Cheryl Boshi ful-on tri 01:38:35.80