Gunnersbury Park 10k 10Km 23 07 2017 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Actions
1 Andrew MItchelll 36:30.5 Claim
2 Jacques Thomazo 37:12.1 Claim
3 Dan Abbot 37:45.3 Claim
4 Jake Hooley 38:01.6 Claim
5 Daniel Cope 38:31.5 Claim
6 Antonio Pecoraro 38:40.2 Claim
7 Dan Meredith 39:16.1 Claim
8 Bartosz Pawluk 39:36.8 Claim
9 Marco Perinelli 41:20.1 Claim
10 Paul Woodgate 41:22.9
11 Zaneta Dobosz 41:43.9 Claim
12 Richard Hooley 41:58.1 Claim
13 Dave Sherman 42:43.4 Claim
14 Lloyd Packer 43:09.0 Claim
15 Jamie Nelson 43:23.2 Claim
16 B Kuchnia 43:26.1 Claim
17 Marcelo Fraire 43:45.1 Claim
18 Chris White 44:17.4 Claim
19 Andrew Wright 44:50.3 Claim
20 Alvaro Yanez 44:54.0 Claim
21 Christopher Smith 45:04.3 Claim
22 Johnny Carr 46:18.1 Claim
23 Carlos Cardoso 47:12.0 Claim
24 Clive Tweedie 47:39.6 Claim
25 Miguel C Soblechero 48:59.9 Claim
26 James Coward 49:24.1 Claim
27 Kirtsy Tew 49:30.0
28 Chris Allen 49:45.1 Claim
29 G Kasompalis 50:00.0 Claim
30 Anna Wiedmann 50:12.3 Claim
31 Chris Bird 50:44.4 Claim
32 FRANCESCO LEPRI 50:48.0 Claim
33 Michel Thibault 50:55.5 Claim
34 Deborah Stephan 50:59.6
35 Stephen Hutchinson 51:27.8 Claim
36 John Whan 52:08.2 Claim
37 Katie Levy 52:29.3 Claim
38 Devon Edwards J unknown 52:29.5 Claim
39 Daniel Tudor 52:36.7 Claim
40 Adele Dalena 52:53.4 Claim
41 Amanda Keasley HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 52:53.7
42 Neil Moses 53:02.3 Claim
43 Andy Neary 53:33.5 Claim
44 Cornelius Barry 53:39.2 Claim
45 Stuart Haslam 54:01.5 Claim
46 Joanna Furnival-Adams 54:16.3 Claim
47 Nick Michael 54:33.2 Claim
48 Daniel Hibberd West London Beer Drinkers 55:00.9
49 Jenny Brodie 55:52.5 Claim
50 david dixon 56:04.5 Claim
51 Brian Slade 56:53.8 Claim
52 Elizabeth Mayr 57:34.8 Claim
53 David Binge 57:43.9
54 George Somerville 57:44.2 Claim
55 Rizwan Rauf 57:47.4 Claim
56 Silvan Knecht 57:54.3 Claim
57 Ronald Dobie 57:58.0 Claim
58 Chiara Edwards 58:01.4 Claim
59 Jane Smith 58:16.9 Claim
60 MARTIN PEEK 58:22.0 Claim
61 Laura Kelly 58:33.9 Claim
62 Tony Griffiths 58:56.7 Claim
63 Marc Belussi 59:33.8 Claim
64 Barry Evans 59:37.8 Claim
65 Hanna Jury 59:38.1 Claim
66 Cat Paterson 59:49.4 Claim
67 Jacqueline Butler 01:00:15.7 Claim
68 Tamara Haslam 01:00:37.5 Claim
69 SHARON ANN TURNER 01:01:20.3
70 Gea Johnson 01:01:38.5 Claim
71 Sai Tulluri 01:01:47.2
72 John Ford 01:02:27.3 Claim
73 Sarah Foster 01:02:54.2 Claim
74 Carol Nelson 01:03:26.7 Claim
75 Rosie Church 01:03:48.4 Claim
76 Wendy Kydd 01:03:57.9 Claim
77 Lara Chatten 01:04:08.4 Claim
78 Rebecca Livingstone 01:04:08.6 Claim
79 Jessica Livingstone 01:04:28.2 Claim
80 Felicity Cooper 01:04:31.4 Claim
81 Lee Evans 01:04:31.6 Claim
82 Isabel Stewart 01:04:51.9 Claim
83 I Veza 01:05:14.3 Claim
84 Juan Munoz 01:05:14.5 Claim
85 Laura Kimberley 01:05:35.8 Claim
86 Elaine Richardson 01:06:50.4 Claim
87 Laura Thomas 01:07:21.9 Claim
88 Jane Evans 01:07:44.5 Claim
89 Chris Thomas 01:08:22.5 Claim
90 Becky Somerville unknown 01:08:28.9 Claim
91 Maria Brill 01:08:32.5 Claim
92 Elaine Richardson 01:08:38.0 Claim
93 Suzanne Green 01:08:38.2 Claim
94 Rob Morton 01:08:44.1 Claim
95 Josy Hughes 01:09:22.6 Claim
96 Debbie Jones 01:11:09.8 Claim
97 Carol Skates 01:12:55.2 Claim
98 Ruth Heron 01:13:08.2 Claim
99 Shameem Ahmed 01:14:48.4 Claim
100 Jane Foster 01:16:18.1 Claim