Heyford Air Base 10K 16 06 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Brendon Gilbert Male Handy Cross Runners 00:37:14 MV40 1 00:37:13 1 Claim
2 Michael Smith Male Marshall Milton Keynes AC 00:37:23 Male Senior 2 00:37:19 1 Claim
3 Steve Roberts Male Handy Cross Runners 00:37:25 MV50 3 00:37:24 1 Claim
4 Louise Gibson Female 00:39:24 Female Senior 1 00:39:22 1 Claim
5 Chris Mulcahy Male Witney Road Roaders 00:40:30 MV40 4 00:40:28 2 Claim
6 James Harvey Male 00:40:46 Male Senior 5 00:40:43 2 Claim
7 Edward Dodwell Male 00:40:49 MV60 6 00:40:48 1 Claim
8 Colin Gilmer Male 00:41:40 Male Senior 7 00:41:22 3 Claim
9 David Kinder Male 00:41:52 MV40 8 00:41:40 3 Claim
10 Jonathan Chamberlain Male 00:42:21 Male Senior 9 00:42:18 4 Claim
11 Alan Morgan Male 00:42:29 MV50 10 00:41:44 2 Claim
12 Jo Creber Female 00:42:30 FV40 2 00:42:23 1 Claim
13 Liam Casson Male 00:42:36 Male Senior 11 00:41:46 5 Claim
14 John Brewster Male 00:42:47 Male Senior 12 00:42:31 6 Claim
15 Thomas Dobson Male 00:42:48 Male Senior 13 00:42:40 7 Claim
16 Richie Donnachie Male 00:42:50 Male Senior 14 00:42:49 8 Claim
17 Liz Essex-Webb Female 00:43:01 Female Senior 15 00:42:57 1 Claim
18 Maxime Menneglier Male 00:43:09 Male Senior 3 00:43:00 1 Claim
19 Steve Croll Male 00:43:32 Male Senior 16 00:43:23 9 Claim
20 David Ridgley Male 00:43:34 MV40 17 00:43:29 4 Claim
21 Rachael Woolhead Female 00:43:36 Female Senior 4 00:43:30 2 Claim
22 Kathryn Gill Female 00:44:31 FV40 5 00:43:54 2 Claim
23 Sterwart Pittam Male 00:45:19 MV40 18 00:45:17 5 Claim
24 Martyn Brittain Male 00:45:47 Male Senior 19 00:45:45 10 Claim
25 Sarah Redfern Female 00:45:52 Female Senior 6 00:45:47 3 Claim
26 David Anderson Male 00:46:05 MV40 20 00:46:05 6 Claim
27 David Lammin Male 00:46:06 Male Senior 21 00:45:53 11 Claim
28 Kirsty Thompson Female 00:46:06 Female Senior 7 00:46:00 4 Claim
29 Mario Funke Male 00:46:25 Male Senior 22 00:45:57 12 Claim
30 Leigh Cooper Male 00:47:00 Male Senior 23 00:46:49 13 Claim
31 Lisa Ansell Female Banbury Harriers 00:47:11 FV40 8 00:47:03 3 Claim
32 Emma Cleal Female Hay hotfooters 00:47:23 FV40 9 00:47:10 4 Claim
33 Stuart Kingsley Male 00:47:25 MV50 24 00:47:13 3 Claim
34 Victoria Rivett Female 00:47:28 Female Senior 10 00:47:08 5 Claim
35 Liz O'Farrell Female Woodstock Harriers 00:47:37 FV40 11 00:47:29 5 Claim
36 Thomas Hunter Male 00:47:50 MV40 25 00:47:47 7 Claim
37 Daniel Heaton Male 00:47:55 Male Senior 26 00:47:39 14 Claim
38 Gabriella Kent Female 00:47:59 Female Senior 12 00:47:50 6 Claim
39 Gareth Williams Male 00:48:06 Male Senior 27 00:47:54 15 Claim
40 Olaf Akkerman Male 00:48:13 MV40 28 00:47:56 8 Claim
41 Jason Baker Male 00:48:25 MV40 29 00:48:13 9 Claim
42 Simon Martyn Male 00:48:38 MV50 30 00:48:25 4 Claim
43 Simon Arnold Male 00:49:14 MV40 31 00:49:03 10 Claim
44 Andi Evans Male 00:49:18 Male Senior 32 00:48:55 16 Claim
45 Sarah Female 00:49:31 Female Senior 13 00:49:11 7 Claim
46 Robert Ashcroft Male 00:49:41 MV40 33 00:49:36 11 Claim
47 Louise Taylor Female 00:49:43 Female Senior 14 00:49:23 8 Claim
48 Louise Diaz Female Redway Runners 00:49:44 FV50 15 00:49:31 1 Claim
49 Antony Williams Male Hay hotfooters 00:50:05 MV50 34 00:50:05 5 Claim
50 Lea Glade Female 00:50:42 Female Senior 16 00:50:33 9 Claim
51 Jenna Bailey Female 00:50:49 Female Senior 17 00:50:31 10 Claim
52 Amanda Mitchell Female 00:50:57 Female Senior 18 00:50:50 11 Claim
53 Matt Letts Male 00:51:01 Male Senior 35 00:50:57 17 Claim
54 Clare Nicoll Female 00:51:15 FV50 19 00:50:50 2 Claim
55 Mark Sturdy Male Kidlington Running Athletics Club 00:51:18 Male Senior 36 00:50:39 18 Claim
56 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners 00:51:27 MV50 37 00:51:06 6 Claim
57 Zacchary Paulucci Male 00:51:31 Male Senior 38 00:50:57 19 Claim
58 Richard Montgomery Male 00:51:34 MV50 39 00:51:15 7 Claim
59 Alex Mortimore Male 00:51:35 Male Senior 40 00:50:48 20 Claim
60 Tim Wills Male 00:52:05 Male Senior 41 00:51:39 21 Claim
61 Roger Sykes Male 00:52:17 MV50 42 00:52:07 8 Claim
62 David Rowe Male Hi-5 Runners 00:52:35 MV40 43 00:52:02 12 Claim
63 Rachel Brown Female 00:52:35 Female Senior 20 00:52:20 12 Claim
64 Lucy Durnin Female 00:52:37 Female Senior 21 00:52:22 13 Claim
65 Ross Gardner Male 00:52:52 Male Senior 44 00:52:35 22 Claim
66 Hayley Stamp Female 00:52:56 Female Senior 22 00:52:40 14 Claim
67 Mark Odell Male 00:53:10 Male Senior 45 00:52:51 23 Claim
68 Chris Howell Male 00:53:15 MV40 46 00:53:10 13 Claim
69 Simon Fry Male 00:53:23 Male Senior 47 00:52:34 24 Claim
70 David Early Male Eynsham Road Runners 00:54:00 MV60 48 00:53:46 2 Claim
71 Benjamin Kirk Male 00:54:02 Male Senior 49 00:53:54 25 Claim
72 Hayley Chambers Female 00:54:12 Female Senior 23 00:53:49 15 Claim
73 Edward Peacock Male 00:54:14 MV40 50 00:53:52 14 Claim
74 Gary Anderson Male 00:54:14 MV50 51 00:53:53 9 Claim
75 Aidan Baker Male 00:54:38 Male Senior 52 00:54:25 26 Claim
76 Chantel Marshall Female 00:54:40 Female Senior 24 00:54:32 16 Claim
77 Rosie Sabin Female 00:54:46 Female Senior 25 00:54:10 17 Claim
78 Vicky Mason Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:55:16 FV50 26 00:54:53 3 Claim
79 Abbey Palmer Female 00:55:17 Female Senior 27 00:55:17 18 Claim
80 David Harvey Male 00:55:24 Male Senior 53 00:54:57 27 Claim
81 Debbie Marshall-Thomas Female Witney Road Roaders 00:55:42 Female Senior 28 00:55:06 19 Claim
82 Tania Croxton Female 00:55:56 FV50 29 00:55:56 4 Claim
83 Stuart Waton Male 00:55:59 MV40 54 00:55:37 15 Claim
84 James Templer Male Heyford Aardvarks 00:56:04 MV50 55 00:55:42 10 Claim
85 Cindy Rowe Female Hi5 Runners 00:56:17 FV40 30 00:55:43 6 Claim
86 Andy Martin Male 00:56:22 MV40 56 00:55:47 16 Claim
87 Julia Female 00:56:32 Female Senior 31 00:55:54 20 Claim
88 Clifforf Parkin Male 00:56:32 MV50 57 00:55:59 11 Claim
89 Janice Williscroft Female 00:56:43 FV40 32 00:56:28 7 Claim
90 Rachel Canham Female 00:56:45 FV40 33 00:56:23 8 Claim
91 Amelia Padmore Female 00:57:41 FV40 34 00:57:13 9 Claim
92 Duncan Wells Male 00:57:47 MV40 58 00:57:25 17 Claim
93 Fiona Dennis Female 00:57:53 Female Senior 35 00:57:45 21 Claim
94 Morgan Broom Female 00:58:04 Female Senior 36 00:57:23 22 Claim
95 Anita Lyon Female 00:58:09 FV50 37 00:57:51 5 Claim
96 Maisie Copestake Female 00:58:11 Unknown 38 00:57:52 1 Claim
97 Jayne Makepeace Female 00:58:14 FV50 39 00:57:38 6 Claim
98 Michael Bird Male 00:58:34 Male Senior 59 00:58:01 28 Claim
99 Alexandra White Female 00:58:35 Female Senior 40 00:58:01 23 Claim
100 Roderick Landymore Male 00:58:54 MV70 60 00:58:09 1 Claim
101 Joshua Warner Male 00:59:11 Male Senior 61 00:58:43 29 Claim
102 Amanda White Female 00:59:48 FV50 41 00:59:38 7 Claim
103 Sarah Female 01:00:50 FV40 42 01:00:00 10 Claim
104 Sharon Davidson Female Purple Patch Runners 01:01:35 FV40 43 01:01:14 11 Claim
105 Pauline Johnstone Female 01:01:44 FV40 44 01:00:50 12 Claim
106 Patrick Newell Male 01:01:45 MV50 62 01:00:52 12 Claim
107 Christopher Lines Male 01:02:03 Male Senior 63 01:01:36 30 Claim
108 Terry Croucher Male 01:02:38 MV70 64 01:02:28 2 Claim
109 Liza Rogers Female 01:02:43 Female Senior 45 01:02:38 24 Claim
110 Martin Chambers Male 01:02:50 MV60 65 01:01:58 3 Claim
111 Helen Stradling Female 01:03:32 FV40 46 01:02:42 13 Claim
112 Enda O'reilly Male 01:03:59 MV40 66 01:03:13 18 Claim
113 Paula Searle Female 01:04:09 FV50 47 01:03:41 8 Claim
114 Georgina Coles Female 01:04:10 FV40 48 01:03:41 14 Claim
115 Daniel Gritz Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:04:25 MV50 67 01:03:56 13 Claim
116 Emma Female 01:04:52 FV40 49 01:04:42 15 Claim
117 Eliza Wiszniewska Female 01:04:53 Female Senior 50 01:03:55 25 Claim
118 Karen Backham Female 01:05:41 FV40 51 01:05:11 16 Claim
119 Tracy Butler Female 01:05:46 Female Senior 52 01:05:09 26 Claim
120 Liz Hughes Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 53 01:05:36 27 Claim
121 Joy Lawrence Female 01:05:58 FV40 54 01:05:55 17 Claim
122 Alison Edwards Female 01:06:21 FV40 55 01:05:48 18 Claim
123 Charlotte Jones Female 01:07:03 Female Senior 56 01:06:15 28 Claim
124 Sarah Davis Female 01:07:06 FV60 57 01:06:29 1 Claim
125 Jackie Liversidge Female 01:07:09 FV50 58 01:06:39 9 Claim
126 Nicola Billington Female 01:07:56 Female Senior 59 01:07:06 29 Claim
127 Richard Coleman Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:08:39 MV50 68 01:07:49 14 Claim
128 Beth Coleman Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:08:40 FV50 60 01:07:52 10 Claim
129 Kate Green Female 01:08:47 Female Senior 61 01:08:12 30 Claim
130 Alison Templer Female Heyford Aardvarks 01:08:49 FV50 62 01:08:24 11 Claim
131 Rachel Female 01:09:36 Female Senior 63 01:08:58 31 Claim
132 Amy Fancourt Female Reading Roadrunners 01:10:32 Female Senior 64 01:09:49 32 Claim
133 Lesley McNeil Female 01:10:34 FV40 65 01:09:50 19 Claim
134 Monika Kondej-potts Female 01:10:36 Female Senior 66 01:09:34 33 Claim
135 Stuart Haden Male 01:10:48 MV40 69 01:09:59 19 Claim
136 Jenny Birch Female 01:11:46 FV40 67 01:10:58 20 Claim
137 Katie Hullah Female Heyford Aardvarks 01:11:55 Female Senior 68 01:11:55 34 Claim
138 Jennifer Foord Female 01:12:40 Female Senior 69 01:11:38 35 Claim
139 Simon Bayliss Male 01:12:46 MV50 70 01:12:04 15 Claim
140 Diana Margarido Female 01:12:52 Female Senior 70 01:12:27 36 Claim
141 Jennifer Sadeghi-Movahed Female 01:14:00 Female Senior 71 01:13:30 37 Claim
142 Batty Female 01:14:22 FV50 72 01:14:12 12 Claim
143 Kelly Moody Female 01:20:00 Female Senior 73 01:19:27 38 Claim
144 Carrie Ann Female 01:23:11 Female Senior 74 01:22:25 39 Claim
145 Becki Clegg Female 01:23:15 Female Senior 75 01:22:24 40 Claim
146 Vicky Norman Female 01:28:38 FV40 76 01:27:52 21 Claim
147 Martha Buckley Female 01:31:41 Female Senior 77 01:31:41 41 Claim
148 Liz Hardiman Female 01:38:03 Female Senior 78 01:37:27 42 Claim