Beyond Jurassic Trail East meets west Half Marathon (21.1 km) 28 04 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Oliver Hamilton Male 01:38:05 Claim
2 Reuben Skinner Male 01:38:16 Claim
3 Alex Dobbs Male 01:38:18 Claim
4 David Andrewartha Male 01:39:48 Claim
5 Alexander Antrobus Male 01:49:01 Claim
6 Matthew Ashton Male 01:50:11 Claim
7 Chris Mcguiness 01:50:15 Claim
8 Foulds Lyndsay 01:53:33 Claim
9 Kaur Harpreet 01:53:36 Claim
10 Simon Luker Male 01:57:24 Claim
11 Emily Currie Female 01:59:07 Claim
12 Juliet Taylor-Morrice Female 01:59:11 Claim
13 Steve Demmery Male Southville Running Club 01:59:45 Claim
14 Matthew Wenman Male 02:01:39 Claim
15 Rich Burn Male 02:01:41 Claim
16 Kevin Biles Male 02:02:02 Claim
17 Andrew Ramage Male 02:05:39 Claim
18 Mick Elstone Male 02:05:44 Claim
19 Mark McCabe Male 02:06:22 Claim
20 Emma Oneile Female 02:07:28 Claim
21 Ian Lowe Male 02:08:30 Claim
22 Christian Bone Male 02:08:41 Claim
23 Will Greenfield 02:09:25 Claim
24 Alexandre Fil Male 02:09:54 Claim
25 Geoff Sharp Male 02:11:07 Claim
26 Damon Bridge 02:11:11 Claim
27 Jonathan Howarth Male 02:13:32 Claim
28 Mark Elloway Male Worthy Runners 02:13:49 Claim
29 Cathy Milton-Thompson Female Guildford and Godalming Athletics Club 02:14:03 Claim
30 Kevin Paine Male 02:14:26 Claim
31 Melanie Geary Female 02:14:30 Claim
32 Gemma Wafer Female 02:14:34 Claim
33 Kelsey McLean Female 02:17:42 Claim
34 Mike Ward Male 02:17:55 Claim
35 Graham Wake Male 02:18:12 Claim
36 Emily Webber Female 02:18:30 Claim
37 George Howarth Male 02:18:49 Claim
38 Harry Penney Male 02:20:12 Claim
39 Chris McMenaman Male 02:21:12 Claim
40 Sean Dunn Male 02:22:09 Claim
41 Andrew Farrant Male 02:22:12 Claim
42 Chris Hillcock Male 02:22:14 Claim
43 Andrew French Male 02:22:18 Claim
44 Graham Jackson Male 02:22:28 Claim
45 Helena Davis Female 02:22:56 Claim
46 Gareth Legg Male Avon Valley Runners 02:26:10 Claim
47 Michael Chapman Male 02:26:14 Claim
48 Courtney Blackwell Female 02:26:42 Claim
49 Vicky Rutter Female Lonely Goat Running Club 02:26:47 Claim
50 Vanessa Hodgetts Female 02:26:50 Claim
51 Katerina Svecova Female 02:27:52 Claim
52 Katie Madgwick Female 02:28:23 Claim
53 Emanuele Degortes 02:28:38 Claim
54 Sara Antrobus Female 02:28:40 Claim
55 Marcus Fox Male 02:29:04 Claim
56 HAYDN BARNETT Male 02:29:46 Claim
57 Thomas Morpeth Male 02:29:50 Claim
58 James Bessex Male 02:30:08 Claim
59 Sophy Smith 02:30:23 Claim
60 AJM Grant Male 02:31:11 Claim
61 Sarah Bagwell Female 02:32:19 Claim
62 Keith Griffiths Male 02:32:21 Claim
63 Loretta Gendle Female 02:32:39 Claim
64 Sarah Arnold Female 02:32:56 Claim
65 Nicole Orme Female 02:33:21 Claim
66 Laurence Unsted Male 02:35:05 Claim
67 Donna Simms Female 02:37:10 Claim
68 Stuart Wise Male 02:37:25 Claim
69 Sarah Barham Female 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 02:37:44 Claim
70 Kelly Cann Female 02:38:21 Claim
71 Amy Stroud-Allen Female 02:38:31 Claim
72 Felix Stroud-Allen Male 02:38:33 Claim
73 Simon Partridge Male Spfit 02:39:37 Claim
74 Kate Knill Female 02:39:39 Claim
75 Claire Newman 02:40:12 Claim
76 Neil Palan 02:41:21 Claim
77 David Scrivens Male 02:41:23 Claim
78 Julie Peet 02:43:11 Claim
79 Kate Hughes Female 02:43:51 Claim
80 Garfield Kennedy Male Collett Park dark runners 02:44:45 Claim
81 Barry Jenkins Dorset Doddlers 02:45:03 Claim
82 Simon Brandon Male 02:45:04 Claim
83 Melanie Mitchell Female Dorset Doddlers 02:45:08 Claim
84 Alex Millham Male 02:45:36 Claim
85 Clare Eeles Female 02:46:34 Claim
86 Mary Joyce Female 02:46:36 Claim
87 Belinda Newport 02:46:37 Claim
88 Matt Burgess Male 02:47:12 Claim
89 Becky Titterington Female 02:47:44 Claim
90 Catherine George Female 02:49:12 Claim
91 Nicola Dyer Female 02:49:12 Claim
92 Penny Lynch Female 02:49:19 Claim
93 Hannah Elton Female N/A 02:50:47 Claim
94 Anna Spitalnt Female 02:50:57 Claim
95 Kelly Matthews Female 02:51:00 Claim
96 Bruno Muller Male 02:51:31 Claim
97 Laurence Mengin Female 02:51:33 Claim
98 Matthieu Salmon 02:51:34 Claim
99 Blum Clemence 02:51:46 Claim
100 Katherine Hudson 02:51:49 Claim
101 Elizabeth Elsom Female 02:52:09 Claim
102 Rob Hampton Male 02:52:16 Claim
103 Hayley Verrall Female 02:53:15 Claim
104 Pippa Knight Female 02:53:46 Claim
105 Beverley Tucker Female 02:53:49 Claim
106 Michelle Annetts Female 02:55:37 Claim
107 Robert Lloyd 02:57:12 Claim
108 Fiona Wilkinson Female NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS 02:57:33 Claim
109 Sophie Redican Female 02:57:49 Claim
110 John Saunders Male Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 02:58:03 Claim
111 Andrew Page Male 02:58:10 Claim
112 Paul Dove 02:58:17 Claim
113 Richard Gendle Male 02:59:12 Claim
114 Paula Hargaden Female 02:59:55 Claim
115 Timothy Soden 03:00:32 Claim
116 Emma Odell 03:06:14 Claim
117 Amelia Burns Female 03:08:40 Claim
118 Kate Hinchcliffe Female 03:08:46 Claim
119 Charles Gabriel Male 03:08:49 Claim
120 Stuart Jones Male 03:10:30 Claim
121 Natalie Stone Female 03:11:26 Claim
122 Agnieszka Anane Female 03:14:37 Claim
123 Jessica Wynn-werninck Female 03:17:23 Claim
124 Rebecca Wynn-Werninck Female 03:17:27 Claim
125 Jennifer Yeo Female 03:17:29 Claim
126 Emma Tropman Female Hengoed Harriers 03:17:31 Claim
127 Stephen Tweedy Male 03:19:16 Claim
128 Hazel Tandy Female 03:20:25 Claim
129 Rebecca Woollard Female 03:23:22 Claim
130 Bridget Gregory Female 03:23:24 Claim
131 Miranda Bungay Female 03:23:36 Claim
132 Amy Campbell Female 03:23:38 Claim
133 Lucy Noble Female 03:29:07 Claim
134 Amanda King Female Collett Park dark runners 03:29:12 Claim
135 Marie Goodwin Female Collett Park dark runners 03:29:14 Claim
136 Sam Ingram Female Collett Park dark runners 03:29:16 Claim
137 Jane Smith 03:33:12 Claim
138 Karen Price 03:33:12 Claim
139 Matt Sargent Male 03:40:28 Claim
140 Jackie Menzel Female 00:00:00 Claim
141 Clare Wood Female 00:00:00 Claim
142 Alex Hawke Male 00:00:00 Claim
143 Joanne Johnson Female 00:00:00 Claim
144 Neil Stevens Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Claim
145 CHRISTOPHER WOOD Male 00:00:00 Claim
146 Samuel Anane Male 00:00:00 Claim
147 Thomas Rowe Male 00:00:00 Claim