Maidenhead Half Marathon Fun Run 01 09 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Jj Lake Male Tavistock AC 00:08:53 Ages 11-12 1 00:08:51 1 Claim
2 Archie Charles Male 00:09:04 Ages 7-8 2 00:09:03 1 Claim
3 Dylan Bavazzano Male Burnham Joggers 00:09:33 Ages 11-12 3 00:09:31 2 Claim
4 Jacob Turner Male 00:09:37 Ages 11-12 4 00:09:37 3 Claim
5 Miley Lake Female Tavistock AC 00:09:43 Ages 9-10 1 00:09:42 1 Claim
6 Louis Briggs Male Reading Roadrunners 00:09:46 Ages 9-10 5 00:09:43 1 Claim
7 Ted Fogg Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 00:09:51 Ages 9-10 6 00:09:49 2 Claim
8 Aarush Garde Male 00:09:58 Ages 11-12 7 00:09:56 4 Claim
9 Olivia Carter Female Cookham Running Club 00:10:07 Ages 11-12 2 00:10:04 1 Claim
10 Layla Gardiner Female Chippenham Harriers Youth 00:10:08 Ages 9-10 3 00:10:07 2 Claim
11 Divya Female 00:10:16 Ages 9-10 4 00:10:14 3 Claim
12 Tommy Briggs Male Reading Roadrunners 00:10:24 Ages 7-8 8 00:10:23 2 Claim
13 Felicity Molony Female 00:10:27 Ages 7-8 5 00:10:24 1 Claim
14 Sam Thuo Male 00:10:37 Under 7 9 00:10:34 1 Claim
15 Lucas Turner Male 00:10:38 Ages 7-8 10 00:10:37 3 Claim
16 Rupert Knight Male 00:10:39 Ages 7-8 11 00:10:38 4 Claim
17 James Lake Male 00:10:40 Senior 12 00:10:39 1 Claim
18 Georgia Knight Female Newbury Athletic 00:10:42 Ages 11-12 6 00:10:41 2 Claim
19 Lloyd Dudman Male 00:11:01 Ages 7-8 13 00:11:00 5 Claim
20 Jude Rainer-Delpech Male 00:11:07 Ages 9-10 14 00:11:03 3 Claim
21 Harry Low Male 00:11:12 Ages 11-12 15 00:11:10 5 Claim
22 Jack Ford Male 00:11:21 Under 7 16 00:11:17 2 Claim
23 Daniel Talbot Male 00:11:57 Under 7 17 00:11:55 3 Claim
24 Marco Reynolds Male 00:12:01 Ages 11-12 18 00:11:59 6 Claim
25 Ayana Jayashekhar Female 00:12:54 Ages 9-10 7 00:12:52 4 Claim
26 Callum Murphy Male 00:12:57 Ages 7-8 19 00:12:54 6 Claim
27 Yashini Thirakaluthy Female 00:13:00 Under 7 8 00:12:55 1 Claim
28 ESTHER NJOROGE Female 00:13:09 Senior 9 00:13:05 1 Claim
29 Tilly Clark Female 00:13:20 Ages 11-12 10 00:13:16 3 Claim
30 Rakesh Gotiwale Male 00:13:29 Senior 20 00:13:25 2 Claim
31 Sanaaya Gotiwale Female 00:13:29 Ages 9-10 11 00:13:27 5 Claim
32 Joseph Talbot Male 00:13:34 Under 7 21 00:13:30 4 Claim
33 Clare Talbot Female 00:13:35 Senior 12 00:13:31 2 Claim
34 Evie White Female 00:13:59 Ages 11-12 13 00:13:55 4 Claim
35 Olivia Flannery Female 00:14:10 Ages 7-8 14 00:13:58 2 Claim
36 Aadit Ketkar Male 00:14:27 Ages 9-10 22 00:14:25 4 Claim
37 Sebastian Bullock Male 00:14:29 Under 7 23 00:14:23 5 Claim
38 Paul Bullock Male 00:14:31 Senior 24 00:14:25 3 Claim
39 Joshua Corlett Male 00:14:58 Under 7 25 00:14:56 6 Claim
40 Leah Sedler Female 00:15:03 Ages 11-12 15 00:15:00 5 Claim
41 Anahita Basu Female 00:15:49 Ages 11-12 16 00:15:48 6 Claim
42 Leon Oliver Male 00:15:53 Under 7 26 00:15:49 7 Claim
43 Violet Rainer-delpech Female 00:15:56 Under 7 17 00:15:50 2 Claim
44 Andrew Delpech Male 00:15:59 Senior 27 00:15:53 4 Claim
45 Taylor Dudman Female 00:16:11 Ages 9-10 18 00:16:09 6 Claim
46 Andrew Male 00:16:18 Under 7 28 00:16:14 8 Claim
47 Teva Ewhrudjakpor Male 00:16:20 Senior 29 00:16:15 5 Claim
48 Charlie Carter Male 00:16:56 Ages 13-14 30 00:16:52 1 Claim
49 May Rowles Female 00:19:41 Under 7 19 00:19:34 3 Claim
50 Oscar Curtin Male 00:21:29 Under 7 31 00:21:24 9 Claim
51 Shannon Turroturro Female 00:22:41 Senior 20 00:22:38 3 Claim