Nonsuch Park 10k 10k 02 02 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Steve Winder Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 00:33:45 Claim
2 Stefan Rozmanowski Male 00:34:24 Claim
3 Dan Levine Non Binary 00:35:49 Claim
4 Jake Dukes Male Kingfisher Triathletes 00:35:59 Claim
5 Matthew Clark Male 00:39:18 Claim
6 Philip Coleman Male Tri Surrey Triathlon Club 00:40:00 Claim
7 Aimee Billington Female Woking AC 00:40:02 Claim
8 Paul Todd Male 00:41:41 Claim
9 Richard Ruffell Male 00:42:06 Claim
10 Ant Hart Male 00:42:36 Claim
11 Adrian Overton Non Binary 00:43:06 Claim
12 Anna Steere Female 00:43:31 Claim
13 Non Binary 00:43:45 Claim
14 Elly Flemington Female 00:43:46 Claim
15 Scott Finn Male 00:44:13 Claim
16 Paul Dryden Male petts wood runners 00:44:28 Claim
17 Martyn Patton Male 00:44:54 Claim
18 Luke Heeney Male 00:45:20 Claim
19 Ben Hyland Male 00:45:54 Claim
20 Laura Ghaemian Female 00:46:09 Claim
21 Emma Heeney Female 00:46:16 Claim
22 Mark Bridge Male 00:46:20 Claim
23 David Lennon Male 00:46:22 Claim
24 Jess Winder Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers 00:46:22 Claim
25 Thomas Ghaemian Male 00:46:27 Claim
26 Dan Day Non Binary 00:46:54 Claim
27 Tom West Male 00:47:25 Claim
28 Matt Treasure Male 00:47:33 Claim
29 Nick Williams Non Binary 00:47:37 Claim
30 Tim Pocock Male Ripon Runners 00:47:38 Claim
31 Kate Healey Female 00:48:02 Claim
32 Peter Rogers Male 00:48:06 Claim
33 Lindsay Rogers Female 00:48:40 Claim
34 David White Male 00:48:42 Claim
35 Aiman Etra Male 00:48:52 Claim
36 Andrew Graham Male 00:49:11 Claim
37 Dominic Bailey Male 00:49:14 Claim
38 Simon Daniel Male 00:49:17 Claim
39 James Justins Male 00:49:52 Claim
40 Edward Grant Male 00:49:58 Claim
41 Lissie Kellaway Female 00:50:46 Claim
42 James Culley Male 00:51:27 Claim
43 Luke Kellaway Male 00:51:37 Claim
44 Paul Wadham Male 00:51:37 Claim
45 Rhys Hefford Non Binary 00:51:38 Claim
46 Graeme Buckley Male 00:51:39 Claim
47 Alexandra Haxton Female 00:51:45 Claim
48 Natalie Forbes Female 00:51:58 Claim
49 Sophie Connolly Female N/A 00:52:05 Claim
50 Julie Bosley Female 00:52:11 Claim
51 Tom Shoosmith Male 00:52:18 Claim
52 Darren Bailey Male 00:52:29 Claim
53 Steve Smith Male 00:52:35 Claim
54 Stacey Neil Female Totally Mama 00:52:36 Claim
55 Catherine Langley Female 00:52:55 Claim
56 Andreia Phipps Female 00:52:56 Claim
57 Samantha Laybourne-Walsh Female South London Harriers 00:53:02 Claim
58 Sam Baldry Female 00:53:03 Claim
59 Martin Williams Non Binary 00:53:26 Claim
60 Sharon Wadham Female 00:53:38 Claim
61 Alex Brown Non Binary 00:53:53 Claim
62 James Brown Male 00:53:59 Claim
63 Emily Bunner Female 00:54:07 Claim
64 Nicola Lister Female 00:54:27 Claim
65 Howard Williams Male 00:54:34 Claim
66 Helen Barton-Smith Female 00:54:38 Claim
67 Steven Clarke Male 00:54:39 Claim
68 Sheena Hammond Non Binary 00:54:54 Claim
69 Nolla Sleiman Female 00:54:59 Claim
70 Koren Sullivan Female 00:55:05 Claim
71 Martin Powell Male 00:55:06 Claim
72 Andy Martin Male 00:55:12 Claim
73 Richard Yates Male 00:55:23 Claim
74 Rachel Collins Female 00:55:23 Claim
75 Keval Patel Male 00:55:36 Claim
76 Julie Le Hevelec Non Binary 00:55:36 Claim
77 Rebecca Maccabe Female 00:55:39 Claim
78 Darshikah Gnanakumar Female 00:55:46 Claim
79 Elizabeth Histed Female 00:55:51 Claim
80 Stephen Histed Male 00:55:57 Claim
81 Jaime Cunnington Female 00:56:04 Claim
82 Amy Levick Non Binary 00:56:07 Claim
83 Claudia Lewis Female Coulsdon Runners 00:56:08 Claim
84 Non Binary 00:56:23 Claim
85 Amelie Todd Female 00:56:23 Claim
86 Anthony Rice Male 00:56:29 Claim
87 Nicole Mather Female 00:56:37 Claim
88 Alice Iles Female 00:56:38 Claim
89 Jason Hill Male 00:56:42 Claim
90 Neil Thompson Male 00:57:01 Claim
91 Karen Chart Female collingwood ac 00:57:19 Claim
92 Lucy Buckley Female 00:57:26 Claim
93 Claire Cobban Female 00:57:36 Claim
94 Alice Snell Female 00:57:36 Claim
95 Kimberley Duckworth Female 00:57:46 Claim
96 Frances Overton Female 00:58:30 Claim
97 Dimitri Constantinou Male 00:59:21 Claim
98 James Harris Male 00:59:25 Claim
99 Sarah Harmer Female Vegan Runners UK 00:59:52 Claim
100 Betsy Drury Female 01:00:12 Claim
101 Charlie Johnson Male 01:00:24 Claim
102 Ellie Shakespere Non Binary 01:00:25 Claim
103 Catherine Coleman Female 01:00:25 Claim
104 Emily Gibbard Female 01:00:27 Claim
105 Mark Stubbings Male 01:00:27 Claim
106 Wyn Marston Female 01:00:43 Claim
107 Anne Georgiou Female 01:00:44 Claim
108 Alex Donnelly-Palmer Male 01:00:52 Claim
109 Sheryl Lane Female 01:00:52 Claim
110 Vicky Gale Female 01:01:02 Claim
111 Tom Akerman Male 01:01:03 Claim
112 Dean Paterson Male 01:01:49 Claim
113 Robert Drummond Male Farnham Runners 01:02:57 Claim
114 Sue Culley Female 01:03:13 Claim
115 Erika Patteson-Brent Female 01:03:15 Claim
116 Nick Beach Male 01:03:52 Claim
117 Tim Beach Male 01:03:52 Claim
118 Clare King Female 01:03:55 Claim
119 Non Binary 01:04:24 Claim
120 Theodora Cantea Female 01:04:31 Claim
121 Teresa Staunton Non Binary 01:04:35 Claim
122 Rachel Corrigan Female 01:04:45 Claim
123 Rachel O'Reilly Female 01:05:37 Claim
124 Maria Cantea Non Binary 01:06:11 Claim
125 Nicola Marley Female 01:07:27 Claim
126 Denise Hamilton-Mace Female 01:07:36 Claim
127 Scott Humphreys Non Binary 01:07:54 Claim
128 Holly Martin Female 01:07:54 Claim
129 Susan Price Female 01:09:30 Claim
130 Rachel Denton Female 01:10:41 Claim
131 Sarah Akerman Female 01:10:58 Claim
132 Lucy Courtney Female 01:12:50 Claim
133 Rebecca Eve Female 01:14:17 Claim
134 Sarah McQuaid Female 01:15:20 Claim
135 Karen Lucas-Walker Female 01:15:20 Claim
136 Michelanne Wilson Non Binary 01:17:48 Claim
137 Brooke Clark Female 01:17:48 Claim
138 Birunthini Yogashangary Female 01:19:54 Claim
139 Nidhi Patharia Female 01:21:22 Claim