Nonsuch Park 10k 10k 03 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Michael Brooks Male 00:36:07 Claim
2 Gaspard Maksud Male 00:37:27 Claim
3 Matthew Hyett Non Binary 00:38:14 Claim
4 James Ball Male 00:38:29 Claim
5 Joe Levine Non Binary 00:39:58 Claim
6 Simon Palmer Male Tadworth Athletics Club 00:40:01 Claim
7 Non Binary 00:40:24 Claim
8 Gavin ENGLEFIELD Male South London Harriers 00:40:54 Claim
9 Garry Coleman Non Binary 00:41:36 Claim
10 Alex Collins Male 00:42:06 Claim
11 Thomas Cheatham Non Binary 00:42:45 Claim
12 Aimee Billington Female Woking AC 00:43:05 Claim
13 Martin Hunt Male Sutton runners 00:43:41 Claim
14 Rebecca Main Female 00:43:49 Claim
15 Paul Todd Male 00:44:22 Claim
16 James Hitchen Male 00:44:30 Claim
17 Liam Corcoran Non Binary 00:44:48 Claim
18 Ben Cooper Non Binary 00:44:59 Claim
19 Ant Hart Male 00:45:21 Claim
20 Graham Hannay Male Running with Matt 00:45:32 Claim
21 Kevin Bryan Male 00:46:00 Claim
22 Jon Payn Male 00:46:41 Claim
23 Simon Felstead Non Binary 00:46:58 Claim
24 Christopher Windsor Male 00:47:02 Claim
25 Alice Corfield Female Sutton runners 00:47:03 Claim
26 Non Binary 00:47:07 Claim
27 Richard Gotts Male 00:47:59 Claim
28 Andrew Holford Male 00:48:18 Claim
29 Colin Claverie Non Binary 00:48:23 Claim
30 Stephen Evans Male 00:48:44 Claim
31 Stephen Pollock Male 00:48:46 Claim
32 Mathieu Anglard Male 00:48:46 Claim
33 Terry Chapman Non Binary 00:49:05 Claim
34 Graham Ashwell Male 00:49:11 Claim
35 NATASHA SWAN Female SEAFORD STRIDERS 00:49:14 Claim
36 Steven Clarke Male 00:49:16 Claim
37 Brett Tomsett Male 00:49:45 Claim
38 David Elliott Male 00:50:15
39 Ann Hodgetts Female 00:50:39 Claim
40 Alex Lane Male 00:51:00 Claim
41 Jack Stones Male 00:51:04 Claim
42 Douglas Hazlewood Male 00:52:00 Claim
43 Nigel Tyndale Non Binary 00:52:29 Claim
44 George Vine Male 00:52:47 Claim
45 Rachel Thomas Female Running with Matt 00:53:05 Claim
46 Janet Woods Female 00:53:06 Claim
47 Phil Foley Male 00:53:13 Claim
48 Joanne Pitches Non Binary 00:53:15 Claim
49 Mary Larkin Female 00:53:20 Claim
50 Martin Williams Non Binary 00:53:28 Claim
51 Guy Halifax Non Binary 00:53:50 Claim
52 Michaela Monteith Female 00:53:57 Claim
53 Andrew Pringle Male reigate priory athletics club 00:54:04 Claim
54 Jaime MARTIN-JORGE Male 00:54:26 Claim
55 Laila Braam Female 00:54:29 Claim
56 Andreia Phipps Female 00:54:40 Claim
57 Bryn Reynolds Male 00:55:00 Claim
58 Liam Nunn Non Binary 00:55:17 Claim
59 WENDY Griffiths Female 00:55:21 Claim
60 Richard Mansell Male 00:55:27 Claim
61 Non Binary 00:55:34 Claim
62 Leanne Graham Female 00:55:43 Claim
63 Neil Stevens Male 00:55:48 Claim
64 Alana Nunn Non Binary 00:55:58 Claim
65 Pat Huggins Non Binary 00:56:42 Claim
66 Julia Pearce Female 00:56:55 Claim
67 David Williams Non Binary 00:57:32 Claim
68 Kelly Millington Non Binary 00:57:32 Claim
69 Alan Cook Male 00:57:48 Claim
70 Chaitan Joshi Male 00:57:52 Claim
71 Leonard James Non Binary 00:58:26 Claim
72 Lucy Letheren Non Binary 00:58:28 Claim
73 Colin Bland Male 00:59:10 Claim
74 Vaibhav Bhandari Male 00:59:23 Claim
75 Lauren Goddard Non Binary 01:00:06 Claim
76 Amelie Todd Female 01:00:28 Claim
77 Jeremy Harris Male 01:00:35 Claim
78 Emma Cooper Female 01:01:28 Claim
79 Shane Woods Male 01:01:42 Claim
80 Christopher Smith Male 01:02:05 Claim
81 Valerie Nicol Female 01:02:48 Claim
82 Josh Dudley Male 01:03:14 Claim
83 Jessica Sherman Female 01:03:52 Claim
84 Christopher Smith Male 01:03:52 Claim
85 Norman Hemming Male Croydon Harriers 01:04:00 Claim
86 Sally Davidson Female 01:04:59 Claim
87 Hannah Davidson Female 01:05:00 Claim
88 Julia Woodham-smith Non Binary 01:05:03 Claim
89 Janine Elliott Female 01:05:05 Claim
90 Oliver James Non Binary 01:05:13 Claim
91 Joel Williams Male 01:05:18 Claim
92 Lucy Colleer Female 01:05:18 Claim
93 Claire Louise Hodges Female 01:05:34 Claim
94 Stephanie Marks Female 01:05:52 Claim
95 Kasia Wojdasiewicz Female 01:06:01 Claim
96 Harriet Morgan Non Binary 01:06:04 Claim
97 Nicola Gough Non Binary 01:06:04 Claim
98 James Martin Male 01:06:20 Claim
99 Alina Baxter Female 01:07:17 Claim
100 Ellena Cooke Female 01:08:18 Claim
101 Jessica Newcombe Female 01:08:40 Claim
102 Clare King Female 01:08:56 Claim
103 Trevor PYNE Male 01:09:24 Claim
104 Celine Marks Female 01:09:29 Claim
105 Jim Knight Non Binary 01:09:40 Claim
106 Ann Panton Female 01:10:06 Claim
107 Gary Blunt Male 01:10:18 Claim
108 Julie Groves Female 01:10:36 Claim
109 Lou Sheahan Female 01:14:45 Claim
110 Damiya Aloysius Female 01:14:47 Claim
111 Jessica Sherman Female 01:19:59 Claim
112 Bulelua Mfakado-lo Non Binary 01:38:46 Claim
113 Kate Knight Non Binary 01:39:23 Claim