Nonsuch Park 10k 10Km 04 02 2018 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Actions
Tim Bowden 01:10:27.0
Carolyn Lovegrove 01:11:32.8 Claim
Thomas Harris 01:11:40.6
Sylvia Godden 01:13:02.8 Claim
linley weir 26.2 RRC 01:13:08.6
Angela Corps Biggin Runways 01:14:10.4
unknown unknown 01:14:11.0 Claim
Theresa Carew-Gibbs 01:14:28.4 Claim
Jamie Butler 01:14:42.5
Eleanor Hudson 01:15:26.4
Sophia Rapley 01:16:07.4
Catherine Bray 01:16:28.0
Samantha McLaughlin 01:16:28.4 Claim
Dave Fiddler 01:17:16.6
Emily Davis 01:17:54.1 Claim
Sarah Lindsay 01:17:54.6
Debbie Sands 01:20:49.9
Victoria Liberman 01:20:59.3 Claim
David Price 01:23:14.4 Claim
Alison Price 01:27:23.0 Claim
Tom Lovegrove 38:46.4 Claim
Giles Corner Clapham Chasers 40:25.9
James Ball 40:58.3 Claim
Nick Leahy 41:25.6 Claim
James Francis 42:00.7
Jay Koike 43:05.0 Claim
Lawrence Bate 43:25.1 Claim
Paul Donohoe 43:40.7 Claim
Adam Taylor Westcroft Triathlon Club 44:14.9
Ashley Day 44:24.1
Charles Cooper Waverley Harriers 44:33.7
Romain Ferrec 44:49.4
gary coleman 44:57.2
Anri Cohen Thames Hare and Hounds 45:53.3
Dan King 46:05.6
Amber Brough Sutton runners 46:13.0
Mark Irwin 47:09.9
Vicki Solly Fulham Running Club 47:58.8
NATASHA SWAN SEAFORD STRIDERS 50:43.2
Katie Peskett 51:20.4
Martin Hunt Sutton runners 51:21.0
James Arney 51:23.3 Claim
Gareth McDonagh 51:28.0
David Wigfield 51:32.7 Claim
Robert Lowe 51:44.3 Claim
Daniel Day 52:01.5 Claim
Anita Evans 52:23.9
David Bates 53:24.4
Richard Moody 53:28.5
Derek Coughlan 54:10.8
Tim jones 54:11.1 Claim
Jeremy Hickman 54:17.1
Tony Shales 54:17.5
Vanessa Douglas 54:52.6 Claim
Nuria Baso Hernandez 54:54.1
Nicky Best 55:54.9
Mark Jefford 55:55.5
Julie Merrick 55:55.9
Billy Belfall 55:57.6 Claim
Andy Steele 56:00.2 Claim
Alana Gallacher 57:16.5 Claim
Lindsay Watson 57:20.9
Bryn Reynolds 57:27.6
Mark Stickings 57:37.9
Simon Lovegrove 58:28.7 Claim
Emily Walker 58:36.2 Claim
Annie Harvey 58:45.2
Ivan Milatovic 58:45.6
Marc Popham 59:08.7 Claim
Phil Ellis 59:11.3
Eddie Allsop 59:19.4
Laura Hamer 59:48.3
Leonard Apps 59:50.2 Claim
Norman Hemming Croydon Harriers 59:58.7
Gillian Smith 01:00:14.8 Claim
vinod trivedi 01:02:58.1 Claim
Mark Marsden Guildford and Godalming 01:03:04.6
Matthew Seary 01:03:17.8 Claim
Richard Tole 01:03:26.3 Claim
Candace Livingstone Sherfield Park Runners 01:03:35.6
Carl Mcmullen 01:05:06.7 Claim
Stephanie Marks 01:05:53.3 Claim
Hayley Bishop 01:06:11.3 Claim
Lorraine Titchener 01:06:41.6
Elsie Lawrenson 01:07:07.0 Claim
Lorraine Garrod None 01:09:14.1
Jim Knight 01:10:10.3 Claim