Abingdon 10k 10Km 22 01 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Alex Miell-ingram Male 00:35:50 Claim
2 Thomas Dell Male 00:36:44 Claim
3 John Russell Male brackley & districy rc 00:37:22 Claim
4 Nick Coupe Male Oxford City Athletics Club 00:37:42 Claim
5 Pravesh Patel Male 00:38:17 Claim
6 Dave Black Male 00:38:22 Claim
7 Simon Pritchard Male 00:38:26 Claim
8 Tristan Clarke Male 00:38:56 Claim
9 Christopher Lumley Male 00:39:17 Claim
10 Unknown Unknown Male 00:39:19 Claim
11 Philip Mallaband Male 00:39:59 Claim
12 Unknown Unknown Male 00:40:35 Claim
13 Craig Hallet Male 00:40:39 Claim
14 Unknown Unknown Male 00:40:51 Claim
15 David Kingsnorth Male 00:40:52 Claim
16 Loren Griffith Male 00:40:53 Claim
17 Geraint Williams Male Swansea harriers 00:41:05 Claim
18 Matthew Ceiley Male 00:41:25 Claim
19 Ian Hicks Male 00:41:41 Claim
20 Michael Tune Male swindon harriers 00:41:47 Claim
21 Mickeal Garry Male 00:42:01 Claim
22 Liam Wood Male 00:42:12 Claim
23 Jamie Scaysbrook Male 00:42:15 Claim
24 Paul Myatt Male 00:42:27 Claim
25 Peter Wright Male 00:42:30 Claim
26 James Jones Male 00:42:45 Claim
27 Tom Chapman Male 00:42:49 Claim
28 Zhoshy Sabdalin Male 00:43:27 Claim
29 Maxwell Soul Male 00:43:31 Claim
30 Andrew Buchan Male 00:44:11 Claim
31 MIchael Anstey Male 00:44:25 Claim
32 Agnieszka Wilk Female 00:44:35 Claim
33 Ian Cameron Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:44:37 Claim
34 Alasdair Romanes Male 00:44:41 Claim
35 Anjo Peez Male 00:44:44 Claim
36 Lucy Shelton Female abingdon athletics 00:44:47 Claim
37 Chris Butler Male Bearbrook Running Club 00:44:47 Claim
38 Lucrezia Portigliatti Male 00:44:55 Claim
39 James Allison Male 00:44:58 Claim
40 Michael Bishop Male 00:45:00 Claim
41 Gina Hval Female 00:45:01 Claim
42 Jonathan Herod Male Vegan Runners 00:45:01 Claim
43 Adrian Crookes Male brackley and district running club 00:45:04 Claim
44 Thomas Kent Male Radley AC 00:45:05 Claim
45 Barrie Green Male Grace Ryder 00:45:07 Claim
46 Griffith Jones Male 00:45:18 Claim
47 Catherine Palk Female 00:45:25 Claim
48 Caroline Hidalgo Female 00:45:34 Claim
49 Andy Galway Male 00:45:38 Claim
50 Philippe Marchioro Male Pass Running - France 00:45:42 Claim
51 Katherine Mulholland Female bracknell forest runners 00:45:43 Claim
52 Paul Sabin Male N/A 00:45:49 Claim
53 Rowena Verity Female Bourton Roadrunners 00:45:52 Claim
54 Thomas Jenkinson Male 00:45:59 Claim
55 Piotr Czarnecki Male Brzoza Biega 00:46:19 Claim
56 Richard Brown Male 00:46:29 Claim
57 Nicola Crookes Female brackley and district running club 00:46:30 Claim
58 Amelia Culshaw Female Running somewhere else 00:46:50 Claim
59 Chris Lomax Male Bourton Roadrunners 00:47:09 Claim
60 Mike Mcguire Male 00:47:13 Claim
61 Unknown Unknown Male 00:47:14 Claim
62 Sharon Darke Male 00:47:28 Claim
63 Sander Ianniello Male 00:47:33 Claim
64 Graham Lane Male Bourton Roadrunners 00:47:42 Claim
65 Gwyneth Hueter Male 00:47:53 Claim
66 Miguel Seral-Cortes Male 00:48:08 Claim
67 Rowena Verity Female Bourton Roadrunners 00:48:11 Claim
68 Alistair Chaytor Male 00:48:26 Claim
69 Heidi Lewis Female brackley and district rc 00:48:32 Claim
70 Richard Pugsley Male 00:48:32 Claim
71 Sarah Redfern Female 00:48:33 Claim
72 Chris Fox Male 00:48:46 Claim
73 Joseph Rudulph Male None 00:48:46 Claim
74 Russell Munday Male Wallingford 00:48:47 Claim
75 Wayne Summers Male 00:48:54 Claim
76 Emily Brown Female 00:48:57 Claim
77 Artur Liskiewicz Male 00:49:00 Claim
78 Kev Flannigan Male 00:49:02 Claim
79 Carlos Roche Male 00:49:19 Claim
80 Alison Boyes Female 00:49:27 Claim
81 Michal Waszak Male 00:49:28 Claim
82 Glynn Pritchard Male 00:49:35 Claim
83 Roger HEATH Male Marlborough Running Club 00:49:39 Claim
84 Nadine Brown Female Running somewhere else 00:49:44 Claim
85 Tessa Gunson Female 00:49:55 Claim
86 Marek Nowicki Male 00:49:56 Claim
87 Dean Cartledge Female 00:50:16 Claim
88 Johnathon Richardson Male 00:50:22 Claim
89 Jeff King Male 00:50:23 Claim
90 Mark Whyman Male Tewkesbury Tri CLub 00:50:32 Claim
91 Brian Hulcup Male Bourton Roadrunners 00:50:41 Claim
92 Keely Weir Female Brackley and district 00:50:44 Claim
93 Max Clarke Male 00:51:17 Claim
94 Laura Vissers Male 00:51:17 Claim
95 Sophie Tune Female 00:51:42 Claim
96 William Woodward Male 00:51:51 Claim
97 Unknown Unknown Male 00:51:52 Claim
98 Dominique Selby Male 00:51:55 Claim
99 Tom Burgess Male 00:51:57 Claim
100 Alex Langford Male None 00:51:58 Claim
101 Amanda Maclaren Female 00:52:00 Claim
102 Jennifer Standen Female 00:52:02 Claim
103 Paula Fikkert Female 00:52:08 Claim
104 Phil Mold Male 00:52:30 Claim
105 Richard Marshall Male 00:52:53 Claim
106 Nikki Louise Morgan Female 00:53:06 Claim
107 Lee-ann Penaluna Female 00:53:14 Claim
108 Grace Ryder Female 00:53:19 Claim
109 Janet Elizabeth Hulcup Female Bourton Roadrunners 00:53:22 Claim
110 James Collins Male 00:53:27 Claim
111 Suzi Gray Female 00:53:37 Claim
112 Amy Whelan Male 00:53:41 Claim
113 Tom Bleasdale Male 00:53:45 Claim
114 Cy Webber Male 00:53:49 Claim
115 Lee Underdown Male 00:53:53 Claim
116 Thomas Wharton Male 00:53:57 Claim
117 Katherine Clark Female 00:54:06 Claim
118 Nick Brayshaw Male 00:54:10 Claim
119 Claire Frogley Female Brackley and district 00:54:22 Claim
120 Jo Creber Female 00:54:45 Claim
121 Megan Holgate Female 00:54:49 Claim
122 Gill Carrick Female Bourton Roadrunners 00:54:52 Claim
123 Matthew Dyer Male 00:54:58 Claim
124 Gary King Male 00:55:03 Claim
125 Richard Holgate Male 00:55:14 Claim
126 Paul Marriott Male 00:55:24 Claim
127 Christopher Harrison Male None 00:55:30 Claim
128 Noelle Morgan Female 00:55:42 Claim
129 Andrew Webb Male 00:55:48 Claim
130 Graham Norris Male 00:55:59 Claim
131 James King Male 00:56:03 Claim
132 Claire Hazleton Female 00:56:11 Claim
133 Benjamin Leach Male 00:56:11 Claim
134 Lauren Morris Female 00:56:15 Claim
135 Arwyn Jones Male 00:56:26 Claim
136 Paul Nicol Male N/A 00:56:26 Claim
137 Richard Clarke Male 00:56:28 Claim
138 Linda Edwards Female Bourton Roadrunners 00:56:36 Claim
139 Kerry Hobbis Female Knowle and Dorridge running club 00:56:41 Claim
140 Alan Southwick Male Black pear joggers 00:56:42 Claim
141 Unknown Vianello Male 00:57:07 Claim
142 Rachel Corrigan Female Tadworth Athletics Club 00:57:23 Claim
143 David Gordon Male Somer AC 00:57:28 Claim
144 Simon Hood Male 00:57:46 Claim
145 Anne Bridgeman Male 00:57:52 Claim
146 Sue Martin Female 00:57:57 Claim
147 Shaun Ferguson Male 00:58:18 Claim
148 Louise Brown Female 00:58:22 Claim
149 Sharon Stroud Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:58:32 Claim
150 Michelle Gordon Female Somer AC 00:58:36 Claim
151 Julie Waller Male 00:58:47 Claim
152 Monika Ferencz-szabo Female 00:58:56 Claim
153 Carly Schabowski Female 00:59:21 Claim
154 Tracey Robert Male 00:59:40 Claim
155 Maria Wise Female 00:59:57 Claim
156 Nik Windle Male 00:59:58 Claim
157 Luke Sizmur Male 00:00:18 Claim
158 Janette Clayton Male 00:00:41 Claim
159 Sophie Wharton Female 00:00:53 Claim
160 Lesley O'neill Female 00:00:57 Claim
161 Joanna Ramsumair Female 00:01:07 Claim
162 Theo Engelen Male 00:01:12 Claim
163 Tessa Browning Female 00:01:15 Claim
164 Robin Julian Male 00:01:17 Claim
165 Gemma Moore Female 00:01:41 Claim
166 Elissa Clark Female 00:02:12 Claim
167 Emily Shorter Female 00:02:14 Claim
168 Unknown Unknown Male 00:02:18 Claim
169 Unknown Unknown Male 00:02:19 Claim
170 Melinda Kenneway Female 00:03:02 Claim
171 Lisa Bates Male 00:03:19 Claim
172 Unknown Unknown Male 00:03:48 Claim
173 Caroline Morris-jones Female 00:04:05 Claim
174 Louise Widdows Female 00:04:06 Claim
175 Elizabeth Franklin Female 00:04:08 Claim
176 Francesca Jones Female 00:04:43 Claim
177 Unknown Unknown Male 00:05:11 Claim
178 Norman Hutchison Male 00:05:54 Claim
179 Amelia Woodward Male 00:06:22 Claim
180 Joanne Myers Female 00:06:27 Claim
181 Colette Doran Female 00:06:35 Claim
182 Katty Smith Female 00:07:58 Claim
183 Willy Pooley Male 00:07:59 Claim
184 Rhoda Hughes Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:08:40 Claim
185 James Power Male 00:08:45 Claim
186 Brian Woods Male 00:09:00 Claim
187 Emily Halsey Female 00:09:50 Claim
188 John Gerard Male 00:09:52 Claim
189 Annabelle Rose Female 00:10:21 Claim
190 Tracey Major Female 00:10:27 Claim
191 Lisa Rideout Female 00:10:33 Claim
192 Alice Jackson Female 00:12:08 Claim
193 Kev Tompkins Male Kingsway Runners 00:13:20 Claim
194 Sandra Murrell Female 00:13:54 Claim
195 Alice Gardner Female 00:14:27 Claim
196 Edith Petcu Female 00:15:03 Claim
197 Justin Trotter Male 00:15:57 Claim
198 Judd Flogdell Female 00:16:00 Claim
199 Nicola Roberts Female 00:16:03 Claim