Reading Rivermead 10k 10k 03 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Adrian Whitwam Male 00:35:07 Claim
2 Craig Sanders Male 00:42:13 Claim
3 Dennis Simmons Male 00:43:10 Claim
4 Andrew Mant Male 00:43:17
5 Peter Downey Male 00:43:58
6 Cameron Lamond Male 00:44:25
7 Mark Tappern Male 00:44:49
8 Sylvain Thouzeau Male 00:45:44
9 Mike Allan Male 00:45:50 Claim
10 Alison Bird Female 00:45:54
11 Alice Dewsnap Female 00:47:04 Claim
12 Phill Turner Male 00:48:06
13 Steven Bennett Male 00:48:15 Claim
14 Tim Day Male 00:48:19
15 Andy Morgan Male 00:48:31 Claim
16 Neil Carrott Male 00:48:32 Claim
17 Ian Bessant Male 00:48:59
18 Ed Nicholls Male 00:49:00 Claim
19 Leon Stapleton Female 00:49:09 Claim
20 Graeme Read Male 00:49:12 Claim
21 Dan Day Non Binary 00:49:32 Claim
22 David Wright Male 00:49:35
23 Lukas Kauth Male 00:50:03
24 Laura Brooks Female 00:50:07 Claim
25 Richard Blackmore Male 00:50:14
26 Carl Aston Male 00:50:28 Claim
27 Timothy Redmayne Male 00:50:35
28 Kim Withycombe Non Binary 00:50:57 Claim
29 LEE MONTAGUE Male 00:50:58 Claim
30 Anna Maclean Non Binary 00:51:28 Claim
31 Tyler Withers Male 00:51:30 Claim
32 Stewart Hackman Male 00:51:31
33 Aris Xanthopoulos Male 00:51:54
34 Ed Popplewell Male 00:52:09 Claim
35 James Tiltman Male 00:53:01
36 Karen Jelly Non Binary 00:53:05 Claim
37 Abigail Fudge Non Binary 00:53:06 Claim
38 Alexander Bristow Male 00:53:26
39 Grace McMahon Female 00:53:26 Claim
40 James Barnett Male 00:53:33 Claim
41 Mark Withers Male 00:53:37 Claim
42 Darren Varney Male 00:53:54 Claim
43 CharlesJames BARR Male Vegan Runners UK; Reading TVP parkrun 00:54:06
44 Lee Jolliffe Male 00:54:20 Claim
45 Neville Swift Non Binary 00:55:01 Claim
46 Mark Langford Male 00:55:18 Claim
47 Fiona Loverdos Female 00:55:23 Claim
48 David Levers Male 00:55:29 Claim
49 Piotr Miernik Non Binary 00:55:32
50 Rebecca Crossley Female 00:55:38
51 Lucy Pickup Female 00:55:42 Claim
52 Fearne Meehan Female 00:55:46 Claim
53 Laura Batten Female Reading Roadrunners 00:56:18
54 Hannah Dadd Female BBC Running Club 00:56:25
55 Megan Davies Female 00:57:01
56 Sadie Matthew Female 00:57:01
57 Salwa Boon Non Binary 00:57:10 Claim
58 Kate Bristow Non Binary 00:57:22 Claim
59 Rebecca Varney Female 00:57:23 Claim
60 Karen Da Silva Non Binary 00:57:47 Claim
61 Elin Barr Non Binary 00:57:58 Claim
62 Jenny Ovstedal Non Binary 00:57:59 Claim
63 Rachel Barton Female 00:58:27 Claim
64 Douglas Faulkner Male 00:58:42 Claim
65 Marion Glasgow Female 00:59:03 Claim
66 Robert Nutter Male datchet dashers 00:59:15
67 Kathy Read Female 00:59:15 Claim
68 Michaela Cloke Female 00:59:25 Claim
69 Thomas Casagranda Non Binary 00:59:35 Claim
70 Socrates Christidis Male Reading Road Runners 00:59:38
71 Rob Dean Male 01:00:09 Claim
72 Mike Dean Male 01:00:10 Claim
73 Ed Barden Male 01:00:12 Claim
74 Amy Storrar Female 01:00:21 Claim
75 Anton Andersen Male 01:00:53
76 Katrina Butler Female 01:01:17
77 Thanga Satheeskumar Male Reading Roadrunners 01:01:26
78 Christine Third Female 01:01:45 Claim
79 Nuno Gueniro Non Binary 01:02:01 Claim
80 Claudio Vilella Male 01:02:01 Claim
81 Paul Townley Male 01:02:07
82 Jill Penn Female 01:02:10 Claim
83 Aaron Henzley Male 01:02:10 Claim
84 Sam Galvin Male 01:02:21 Claim
85 Johnathan Watson Male 01:02:25
86 James Bastin Male 01:02:26 Claim
87 Katie Barnett Female 01:02:27 Claim
88 Sam Mansfield Female 01:02:56 Claim
89 Katy Martin Female 01:02:56 Claim
90 Molly Savage Female 01:03:21 Claim
91 Daniel Barr Non Binary 01:03:36 Claim
92 Martin Stevenson Male 01:03:38 Claim
93 Alan Cooke Male 01:03:48
94 Natascha Jesuvant Female 01:03:52 Claim
95 Alex Jordan Female 01:04:02 Claim
96 Heather Holt Female 01:04:26
97 Greg Wynne Male Hook Runners 01:04:52
98 Marie Cote Davis Female 01:04:56 Claim
99 Katrina Butler Female 01:04:57
100 Sarah Horton Female 01:05:01 Claim
101 Sharon Watt Female 01:05:13 Claim
102 Lisa Pearce Female 01:05:32 Claim
103 Louisa Eason Female Sherfield Park Runners 01:05:33
104 Nicola Penny Female 01:05:34 Claim
105 Elizabeth Townsend Female 01:05:44 Claim
106 Non Binary 01:05:59 Claim
107 Abbie Condon Non Binary 01:06:16 Claim
108 Duncan Pakinson Non Binary 01:06:16 Claim
109 Sarah Shildrick Female 01:06:28 Claim
110 Duncan Clark Male 01:06:57 Claim
111 Nick Pipkin Male 01:07:04 Claim
112 Rachel Varney Female 01:07:07 Claim
113 Cate Hopkinson Female 01:07:22 Claim
114 Deborah Humphrey Female 01:07:28
115 Ruth Jordan Non Binary 01:08:15 Claim
116 Leila Mellis Female 01:09:10 Claim
117 Shaina Shaina Female 01:09:28
118 Hewas Rai Female 01:09:29
119 Stavros Karachountris Male 01:09:32 Claim
120 Sarah Edmunds Female 01:09:33 Claim
121 Michael Smith Male 01:10:02 Claim
122 Claire Bradbury Female 01:10:50 Claim
123 Danielle Sweeney Female Lonely Goat RC 01:11:28
124 Anna Bowyer Female 01:11:29 Claim
125 Rachel Parkins Female 01:11:43 Claim
126 Karen Downes Female 01:12:56 Claim
127 David Evans Male 01:13:51 Claim
128 Simon Frazer Male 01:14:38 Claim
129 Steve Aston Male 01:15:08
130 Cyran King Male 01:15:09 Claim
131 Sammantha Aston Female 01:15:09 Claim
132 Helen Edwards Female 01:16:11 Claim
133 Sarah Jones Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:19:33
134 Sandra Scalzavara Female 01:21:20 Claim