Reading Rivermead 10k 10Km 04 11 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Ryan Faulkner Male 00:36:07 Claim
2 John Lawler Male 00:36:13 Claim
3 Jamie Taylor Male 00:36:15
4 Jacob Maddison Male 00:36:35
5 Paul Cornock Male Keswick AC 00:36:44
6 Gavin Mead Male bracknell forest runners 00:37:04
7 Jeremy Laming Male 00:39:37 Claim
8 James Robinson Male 00:39:58 Claim
9 Paul Foster Male Vegan Runners 00:40:09
10 Robin Lomax Male Vegan Runners UK 00:40:36
11 Steve MCGEOWN Male Hook Runners 00:41:16
12 Stuart Jones Male 00:41:23 Claim
13 George Reich Male Reading AC 00:41:39
14 Stephen Pate Male 00:42:03
15 Ben Bradshaw Male 00:42:10
16 Tom Hamilton-Williams Male Team LeftRightLeftRight 00:42:12
17 Robert Wise Male 00:43:42
18 Nick Russell Male 00:43:57
19 Louise Apsey Female Hart road runners 00:44:26
20 Martin Broome Male 00:44:32 Claim
21 Andrew Webber Male 00:44:46 Claim
22 Katherine West Female 00:45:00 Claim
23 Christopher Webber Male 00:45:05 Claim
24 Paul Hobbs Male 00:45:12
25 Charlotte Baston Female 00:45:17
26 LEIGH ARMSTRONG Male 00:45:17 Claim
27 Dan Gurney Male reading joggers 00:45:58
28 Simon Cooper Male 00:46:03 Claim
29 Louis Cooper Male 00:46:26 Claim
30 Mark Dibben Male 00:46:26 Claim
31 Peter Millar Male 00:46:27
32 Rebecca Tait Female 00:46:30 Claim
33 Paula Vine Female 00:46:37
34 Daniel Gates Male 00:46:59 Claim
35 Paul Barrick Male 00:47:03
36 Andrew Coltman Male 00:47:08 Claim
37 RIchard Davis Male 00:47:13
38 Samuel Leonard Male 00:47:20
39 Charlie Chappell Male 00:47:29 Claim
40 Suzanne Hooker Female 00:47:38 Claim
41 Frank Colman Male Vegan Runners 00:47:39 Claim
42 Jack Gascoine Male 00:47:57 Claim
43 Matt Brown Male hungerford hares 00:48:25
44 Linda Hirons Female 00:48:26 Claim
45 Nick Bampy Male 00:48:40 Claim
46 Rob McGregor Non Binary 00:48:40
47 Jonathan Ruddle Male Hook Runners 00:48:53
48 Alistair Meier Male 00:49:05 Claim
49 Gemma ASHFIELD Female 00:49:22
50 Laura Myers Female 00:49:26
51 Jon Watterson Non Binary 00:49:28 Claim
52 Conor Chippendale Male 00:49:30
53 Leigh Kimber Male 00:49:31
54 Simon Davies Non Binary 00:49:33 Claim
55 Sally Carpenter Non Binary 00:49:34 Claim
56 Peter Stout Male 00:49:48
57 Jonathan Burns Non Binary 00:49:53 Claim
58 HAYLEY DOUGLAS Female 00:49:53 Claim
59 Andrea Tallis Female 00:49:53 Claim
60 Xavier Morgan Male 00:50:00
61 David McClymont Male 00:50:01 Claim
62 Elizabeth Johnson Female 00:50:06
63 Lee Pulford Male 00:50:16 Claim
64 Matthew Savory Non Binary 00:50:17 Claim
65 Martin Ciderspiller Male 00:50:22 Claim
66 Trixie Johnson Female 00:50:22 Claim
67 Thea Hamlin Female Hatch Warren Runners 00:50:26
68 Rob Hamlin Male Hatch Warren Runners 00:50:26
69 Mo Fassihinia Male Reading Road Runners 00:50:33
70 Elisabeth Koch Female 00:50:39
71 Andrew Blaser Male 00:50:55 Claim
72 Linda Church Non Binary 00:51:03
72 Mark Withers Male 00:51:03 Claim
74 Maria Mota Female 00:51:19 Claim
75 Sara Tonini Female 00:51:28
76 Darren Kinder Male 00:51:40
77 Callum Allen Male 00:51:51 Claim
78 James Taylor Male 00:51:51 Claim
79 Paul Warren Male Hatch Warren Runners 00:52:22
80 John Sparrow Male Sutton runners 00:52:22
81 Karen Stanhope Female 00:52:32
82 Daniel Gladwell Male 00:52:55
83 Jacqueline Stott Female vegetarian cycling & a.c. 00:53:02
84 Don Bigley Male 00:53:03 Claim
85 Mike Rowland Male Slinn Allstars 00:53:12
86 Valentino Guardascione Male 00:53:16
87 Paul Hackwood Male 00:53:21 Claim
88 Kim Withycombe Female 00:53:23 Claim
89 Dariusz Krasewski Non Binary 00:53:27 Claim
90 Tom Pool Male 00:53:28
91 Paul Kingsbeer Non Binary 00:53:30 Claim
92 Jen Smith Female 00:53:36
93 MArina BArlow-Oakes Female Eynsham Road Runners 00:53:50
94 Dan Charlwood Male 00:53:52
95 George Nyamie Male 00:53:52 Claim
96 Emma Clarke Female 00:54:00
97 David Barker Male 00:54:04 Claim
98 Vince Johnson Non Binary 00:54:12 Claim
99 Kate Lewis Non Binary 00:54:13 Claim
100 Trevor Unknown Male 00:54:16 Claim
101 Sophie Le Saux Female Sandhurst Joggers 00:54:20
102 Andrew Holland Male 00:54:23 Claim
103 Colin Mitchell Male bracknell forest runners 00:54:30
104 Liz Doswell Female 00:54:37
105 Zia Buck Female 00:54:38 Claim
106 Deborah Clay Non Binary 00:54:41 Claim
107 Paulina Jurgielewicz Non Binary 00:54:50 Claim
108 Michelle Mulenje Female bracknell forest runners 00:54:51
109 Gary Burgess Male 00:55:14
110 Lucy Morris Female 00:55:32 Claim
111 Gabriella Torok Non Binary 00:55:43 Claim
112 Adise Muccen Non Binary 00:55:43 Claim
113 Matthew Smith Male 00:55:45
114 Laura Fletcher Female 00:55:51 Claim
115 Michael Stevens Male 00:55:54
116 Lucy Pugh Female Tri2o 00:55:56
117 Suzanne Corney Non Binary 00:55:56 Claim
118 James May Male 00:55:57 Claim
119 Emma Camilleri Female 00:56:10 Claim
120 Sophie Le Saux Female Sandhurst Joggers 00:56:15
121 Kate Warren Female reading joggers 00:56:21
122 Katie Bell Female 00:56:26 Claim
123 Emily Buckingham Female 00:56:27
124 Andrew Bloomfield Male 00:56:27 Claim
125 Alicia Cadogen Wilson Non Binary 00:56:31 Claim
126 Emma Owen Female 00:56:34 Claim
127 Bav Wood Non Binary 00:56:41
128 Nicola Reynolds Female Tri2o 00:56:45
129 Sophia May Female Hatch Warren Runners 00:56:47
130 Michelle Maddocks Female 00:56:51 Claim
131 Andrew Webb Male 00:56:57
132 Alexander Knowles Male 00:57:01
133 Ross Cartwright Male Hatch Warren Runners 00:57:02
134 Jae Oh Female 00:57:02
135 June Bilsby Female 00:57:05 Claim
136 Salwa Boon Non Binary 00:57:08 Claim
137 Rachel Dixon Female 00:57:08
138 Suly Fells Non Binary 00:57:10
139 Claire Bates Female 00:57:11
140 Nicola Lawrence Non Binary Hatch Warren Runners 00:57:13 Claim
141 Simon Parr Male 00:57:23 Claim
142 Jenny Bellers Female 00:57:38
143 Andrew Phillips Male 00:57:43 Claim
144 Stephanie Fisher Female 00:57:43 Claim
145 Non Binary 00:57:49 Claim
146 Patchouli Phillips Female 00:57:51 Claim
147 Su Eames Female reading joggers 00:57:52
148 Georgina Warrington Female 00:57:57
149 Matt Dolan Male 00:58:04
150 Will Keat Male 00:58:05
151 Maria Sewell Female 00:58:13 Claim
152 Joe Harwood Male 00:58:21 Claim
153 Jayde Wolpert Female 00:59:04
154 Karen Lochhead Female 00:59:10 Claim
155 Mark Hipgrave Male 00:59:22
156 Sarah Tickner Female 00:59:23
157 Lindsey Peleman-Humber Female 00:59:28 Claim
158 Kim Wright Female 00:59:33
159 Rose Chilton Female 00:59:44 Claim
160 Jo Sherman Non Binary 00:59:48 Claim
161 Richie Byrne Non Binary 00:59:49 Claim
162 Gary Corrin Male 00:59:57 Claim
163 Alan Lunn Male 00:59:58 Claim
164 Sally Cunliffe Female 01:00:03 Claim
165 Emma Franks Female Running sisters network 01:00:11
166 Angela May Female 01:00:14 Claim
167 Kate Gibbons Female 01:00:21 Claim
168 Gail Bradstock Female 01:00:30 Claim
169 Peter Bradstock Male 01:00:30 Claim
170 Helen Shepherd Female 01:00:33 Claim
171 Vicky Munday Female 01:00:34 Claim
171 Mike Burton Non Binary 01:00:34 Claim
173 Sue Richards Female 01:00:39
174 Jennifer Thompson Female 01:00:46 Claim
175 Klaire Huddleston Female 01:00:56 Claim
176 Mark Gambill Male 01:01:07 Claim
177 Alice Cochrane Female 01:01:11 Claim
178 Annie Hanson Female reading joggers 01:01:32
179 Charlotte Stewart-Bean Female 01:01:41 Claim
180 Andrea Tallis Female 01:01:47
181 Liz Stevens Female Reading Road Runners 01:01:58
182 Selena Peters Female 01:02:00 Claim
183 Hayley Brazil Non Binary 01:02:02 Claim
184 Kevin Bilsby Non Binary 01:02:02 Claim
185 Non Binary 01:02:03 Claim
186 Non Binary 01:02:09 Claim
187 Charlotte Draper Female 01:02:32
188 Ian Sparrow Male 01:02:35 Claim
189 Giorgia Trapani Female 01:02:56
190 Zoe Gent Female 01:03:01 Claim
191 David Evans Non Binary 01:03:25 Claim
192 Dionne Sprott Non Binary 01:03:35 Claim
193 Gia Middleton Female 01:03:47 Claim
194 JOE ASHFIELD Male 01:03:48 Claim
195 Sarah Eland Female 01:03:49 Claim
196 Matthew Pulford Male 01:04:01 Claim
197 Jacqui Humphris Female 01:04:22 Claim
198 Laura Williams Female 01:04:27 Claim
199 Rachel Sennett Female 01:04:28 Claim
200 Julie Aitken Female 01:04:33 Claim
201 Charlotte Willoughby Female 01:04:36 Claim
202 Natalie Harris Female 01:04:42 Claim
203 Jemma Phillips Female 01:04:49
204 Lori Clark Female 01:05:36 Claim
205 Carly Turner Female 01:05:37 Claim
206 Kate Holburn Female 01:05:40
207 Laura Haigh Female 01:05:42 Claim
208 Hazel Brunt Female Women's Social Running 01:05:46
209 Laone Manuenla Non Binary 01:06:00 Claim
210 Natasha Hall Non Binary 01:06:19 Claim
211 Ylva Gambill Female 01:06:40 Claim
212 Michelle Pickett Female 01:06:48 Claim
213 Georgia Hardwick Female 01:07:20 Claim
214 Martha Lanham Female 01:07:21 Claim
215 Daniel Hardwick Male 01:07:21
216 Phil Rose Male 01:07:25
217 Sarah Turner Female 01:07:27 Claim
218 Kate Thurling Female 01:07:36 Claim
219 Sue Jones Female 01:07:37 Claim
220 Non Binary 01:07:37 Claim
221 Katie Reid Female 01:07:58
222 Gary Marsh Male 01:08:03 Claim
223 Tamsin Puddephatt Female 01:08:10 Claim
224 Sian Cripps Female 01:08:11
225 Clare Robinson Female Abingdon Vale Tri Club 01:08:23
226 Julie Masters Female 01:08:38 Claim
227 Non Binary 01:09:03 Claim
228 Melanie Harvey Female 01:09:24 Claim
229 Chris Gent Male 01:09:31 Claim
230 Michelle Coles Non Binary 01:09:34 Claim
231 Jessica Baumgaertel Female 01:10:10
232 Niamh Chippendale Female 01:10:13
233 Amelia Stringer Female 01:10:19 Claim
234 Cobie Milsom Female 01:10:46 Claim
235 Sarah Golley Female 01:11:14 Claim
236 Tina Togher Female 01:11:28 Claim
237 Kerry Flynn Female 01:11:28 Claim
238 Adam Lewington Male 01:11:34 Claim
239 Gaynor Wheeler Female 01:11:36 Claim
240 Amanda Oxlade-Gotobed Female 01:11:58 Claim
241 Diego Barron Non Binary 01:12:14 Claim
242 Paul Townley Male 01:12:15 Claim
243 Sheena Book Female 01:12:19
244 Hannah Lloyd Female 01:12:28 Claim
245 Laura Emberson Female 01:12:48 Claim
246 Nicola Hackwood Female 01:12:49 Claim
247 Charlotte Rollinson Female 01:13:06 Claim
248 Candy Cox Female 01:13:20 Claim
249 Jo Wilby Female 01:13:24
250 Gaurav Gupta Male 01:13:39
251 Rebecca Hart Female 01:14:18
252 Angela Rhydderch Female 01:14:33 Claim
253 Adam Brewer Male 01:14:43
254 Paul Townley Non Binary 01:15:10
255 Dominique Hughes Female 01:15:32
256 Sally Yates Female 01:15:34
257 Sarah Jones Female 01:18:24 Claim
258 Archana Polekar Female 01:18:26 Claim
259 Sascha Chennell Female 01:18:37
260 Ana Ramallho Female 01:19:59
261 Catherine Fleming Female 01:22:40 Claim
262 Karen Hutton Female 01:24:04 Claim
263 Miles Hutton Male 01:24:05 Claim
264 Sue Allen Non Binary 01:25:51 Claim
265 Helen Adams Non Binary 01:25:52 Claim
266 Darryll Brewer Male 01:27:39
267 Ruth Stoner Female 01:35:48 Claim
268 Christine Marsh Female 01:35:51