Reading Rivermead 10km 10Km 05 11 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Thomas Dell Male Vale of Aylesbury AC 00:34:45
2 Ryan O'Brien Male Reading AC 00:35:02 Claim
3 Chris Lucas Male 00:35:44 Claim
4 Jeremy Dell Male Vale of Aylesbury AC 00:35:51
5 Victor Domarco Garcia Male 00:36:26 Claim
6 Naomi Mitchell Female Reading AC 00:37:02
7 James Clayton Male 00:37:12 Claim
8 Brian Kirsopp Male reading roadrunners 00:38:19
9 Jordan Andrews Male 00:38:56
10 Kerry Turner Male 00:39:14
11 Rich Warner Male Benson Striders 00:39:21
12 Mike POWELL Male 00:39:23
13 Amber Gascoigne Male 00:39:25 Claim
14 Kevin Wheeler Male 00:39:43 Claim
15 Gavin Mead Male 00:39:59
16 Royston Denny Male Shape Shifters Run Club ssrunclub.co.uk 00:40:18 Claim
17 Nick Fone Male 00:42:17 Claim
18 Kingsley Nanton Male Chiltern Harriers 00:42:54
19 Ben Halcomb Male 00:43:37 Claim
20 John Marriott Male 00:43:53 Claim
21 Laura Peatey Male 00:44:32 Claim
22 Andrew Bryson Male 00:44:35 Claim
23 Julian Hancock Male 00:44:45 Claim
24 Kieran Chaplin Male 00:45:37
25 Stuart Outterside Male 00:45:53 Claim
26 Darren Kinder Male 00:46:01 Claim
27 Tom Green Male 00:46:05 Claim
28 Daniel Kennedy Male 00:46:13
29 Julian Pitt Male 00:46:13 Claim
30 Terry Clarke Male 00:46:23 Claim
31 Stefan Kisiel Male 00:46:27 Claim
32 Stephen Collinge Male 00:46:31 Claim
33 Gabriel Mudzi Male Shape Shifters 00:46:39
34 Jason Hastings Male 00:46:42
35 Georgia Marriott Male 00:46:49 Claim
36 Keeley Sinclair Male 00:46:54 Claim
37 RIchard Davis Male 00:47:02
38 Roger Jordan Male 00:47:08 Claim
39 Martin Roberts Male 00:47:15
40 Unknown Unknown Male 00:47:35 Claim
41 07533640695 Mudzi Male Mhofu 00:47:38
42 David Maycock Male 00:47:38 Claim
43 Elaine Chapman Male 00:47:52 Claim
44 George Butler Male 00:47:54
45 Unknown Unknown Male 00:48:03 Claim
46 Jason Minns Male 00:48:17
47 Rob Medley Male 00:48:24 Claim
48 JONATHAN JONES Male 00:48:50 Claim
49 Adam Smith Male 00:48:54 Claim
50 Tom Hibbs Male 00:48:58 Claim
51 Andrew Burland Male 00:49:01
52 SARAH ROBBINS Male 00:49:03 Claim
53 PAUL ROBBINS Male 00:49:24 Claim
54 Richard Smedley-stevenson Male 00:49:51 Claim
55 Tom Butler Male 00:50:07
56 Sara Lopez Male 00:50:52 Claim
57 Dan Middleditch Male 00:50:57
58 Elaine Rooney Male 00:51:16 Claim
59 Ledell Canning Male 00:51:21 Claim
60 Paul Emery Male bracknell forest runners 00:51:22
61 Steph Cook Male 00:51:28 Claim
62 Andrew Edmunds Male 00:51:58 Claim
63 Laura McNally Male 00:52:10 Claim
64 Paul De Croos Male 00:52:24
65 Nick Fisher Male 00:52:28
66 Sarah Phillips Female Tri2o 00:52:37
67 Stephanie Cuthbertson Female None 00:52:47
68 Paul Russell Male 00:52:48 Claim
69 Dan Gurney Male 00:53:04 Claim
70 Dorota Maria Bandura Male 00:53:18 Claim
71 Emily Gouch Female 00:53:19
72 James Tinson Male 00:53:23
73 Alexandra Carter Female 00:53:28
74 David Reading Male 00:53:33
75 Louise Field Female 00:53:47
76 Louise Edmunds Male 00:53:53 Claim
77 Lynn Hawkins Female 00:54:04
78 Emma Marshall Male 00:54:07 Claim
79 Alan Nicolson Male 00:54:13 Claim
80 Wesley Sutherland Male 00:54:14 Claim
81 Terry Jordan Male Shape Shifters Run Club 00:54:18 Claim
82 Anton Andersen Male 00:54:36
83 Rhys Keeling Male 00:54:38
84 Cliodhna Kennedy Male 00:54:52 Claim
85 RICHARD BYRNE Male 00:55:05 Claim
86 Eve Conde Roberts Male 00:55:12
87 Shayne De Jager Male 00:55:16
88 Simon Vayro Male Hazlemere runners 00:55:19
89 Chiara Trentin Male 00:55:26 Claim
90 Kerry Wellman Male 00:55:28 Claim
91 Emma Doyle Male 00:55:32
92 Amy Poynton Male 00:55:37 Claim
93 Chris Green Male 00:55:44 Claim
94 Siobhan James Female bracknell forest runners 00:55:45
95 Sarah Gray Male 00:56:10 Claim
96 Nicola Abbott Female 00:56:12
97 Chris Jordan Male Shape Shifters Run Club 00:56:25 Claim
98 Anthony Charles Male Shape Shifters Run Club 00:56:26
99 Adele Ryle Male 00:56:38 Claim
100 Unknown Unknown Male 00:56:39 Claim
101 Jane Bailey Female 00:56:39
102 Geoff White Male 00:56:39 Claim
103 Salwa Boon Male 00:56:42 Claim
104 David Cordery Male 00:56:54
105 Leanne Fletcher Male 00:57:07 Claim
106 Joanne Purvis Female 00:57:08
107 Paul Mostyn Male 00:57:08
108 Michelle Lee Female On The Run Aylesbury 00:57:18
109 Amber Jane Male 00:57:34 Claim
110 Rod Plank Male 00:57:34 Claim
111 Rachel Thompson Male 00:57:57 Claim
112 Catherine Truman Female 00:57:59
113 Cristina Ramirez Male 00:58:00 Claim
114 Toby Mostyn Male 00:58:05 Claim
115 Lee Jackson Male 00:58:07 Claim
116 Edward Dove Male 00:58:36 Claim
117 Leon Stapleton Male 00:58:42 Claim
118 Ross Clark Male 00:58:43
119 Laura Taylor Female 00:58:43 Claim
120 Dariusz Bandura Male 00:58:46 Claim
121 Laura Godfrey Female 00:58:49
122 Kathryn Hunt Male 00:58:54 Claim
123 Claire Doyle Male 00:59:02 Claim
124 Nicholas Adley Male Reading Road Runners 00:59:18
125 Steve De Croos Male 00:59:36 Claim
126 Alicia Freimuth Male 00:59:41 Claim
127 Julie Drakes Male 00:59:46
128 Jo Griffiths Male 01:00:04 Claim
129 Joshua Wood Male 01:00:06 Claim
130 Sarah Coates Male 01:00:06 Claim
131 Gia Middleton Female 01:00:14
132 Fiona Holloway Male 01:00:18 Claim
133 Michelle Lacey Male 01:00:18 Claim
134 Yvonne Chung Female 01:00:28
135 Ali Gladdish Male 01:00:31 Claim
136 Harriet Harding Female 01:00:58
137 Emma Ratty Female 01:00:59 Claim
138 Laurie Figzal Male 01:01:08 Claim
139 Louise Dix Female 01:01:10
140 Katrina BUTCHER Female On The Run Aylesbury 01:01:14
141 Sammy Chan Female 01:01:14
142 Tracey Mostyn Female 01:01:26 Claim
143 Jessica Harris Female Hatch Warren Runners 01:01:33
144 Nick Gonzalez Male 01:01:37
145 Andrew Cook Male 01:01:37
146 Gemma Hough Male 01:01:40
147 Ed Morris Male 01:01:41 Claim
148 Craig Goble Male 01:01:58 Claim
149 Carys Davies Female reading joggers 01:02:04
150 Laura Brooks Female reading roadrunners 01:02:05
151 Jamie Hobbs Male 01:02:36 Claim
152 Adam Wlasak Male 01:03:16 Claim
153 Samantha Benson Female blackwater valley runners 01:03:18
154 Julie Bagley Male 01:03:25 Claim
155 Chris Batey Male 01:03:25 Claim
156 Gail Batey Male 01:03:26 Claim
157 Lucy England Male 01:03:34 Claim
158 Kelly Doe Female 01:03:36
159 Unknown Unknown Male 01:03:39 Claim
160 Alexandra Standfast Female 01:03:41
161 Kat Matsuya Female 01:04:25
162 Emlyn Jones Male 01:04:27 Claim
163 Slavka Cordery Male 01:04:28 Claim
164 Angela Hodgson Male 01:04:49 Claim
165 Fiona Blennerhassett Female reading roadrunners 01:05:00
166 Fiona Sim Female 01:05:17
167 Elizabeth Franklin Female 01:05:20
168 Sarah Bolger Male 01:05:25 Claim
169 Steve Underwood Male 01:05:26 Claim
170 Rebecca Underwood Male 01:05:36 Claim
171 Verity Warwick Male 01:05:37 Claim
172 Steve Waldron Male 01:06:09 Claim
173 Becky Mills Male 01:06:12 Claim
174 Laurie Figzal Male 01:06:17 Claim
175 JOANNE ROBBINS Male 01:06:18 Claim
176 Jane Bell Female 01:06:57
177 Nicola Hilton Female 01:07:50
178 Lisa Miller Female 01:08:56
179 Freda Ford Female 01:09:18 Claim
180 Alex Holzer Male 01:09:26 Claim
181 Laura Ridley Female 01:09:54
182 Shelley Rounding Male 01:11:28 Claim
183 Marika Kermode Male 01:11:48 Claim
184 Jennifer De Croos Female 01:12:21 Claim
185 Amber Morahan Male 01:12:56 Claim
186 Louise Ashford Male 01:12:57 Claim
187 Lucy Martin Male 01:13:04 Claim
188 Naomi Mildenhall Female 01:13:14
189 Shardee Solaymantash Male 01:13:15
190 Hilary Thompson Female 01:13:19
191 D Forrest Male 01:13:20 Claim
192 Sally Hills Male 01:13:23 Claim
193 Clare McNally Female reading joggers 01:13:31
194 Simon Small Male 01:13:33 Claim
195 Carys Dove Male 01:16:07 Claim
196 Nicola Akers Male 01:17:46 Claim
197 Tina Mault Male 01:19:24