Regent's Park Summer 10K Series - July 01 07 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Sean Trott Male 00:35:01 Male Senior 1 00:34:57 1 Claim
2 William Bowran Male St. Albans Striders 00:35:08 Male Senior 2 00:35:06 2 Claim
3 Chris Wiciak Male Ealing Eagles 00:35:20 MV40 3 00:35:16 1 Claim
4 Hassen Bedhiafi Male 00:36:11 Male Senior 4 00:36:06 3 Claim
5 Marco Serena Male London Heathside AC 00:37:32 Male Senior 5 00:37:29 4 Claim
6 Shaluinn Fullove Female 00:37:36 FV40 1 00:37:32 1 Claim
7 Marco Viappiani Male Sepentine 00:37:54 Male Senior 6 00:37:51 5 Claim
8 Charly Godefroy Male 00:38:05 Male Senior 7 00:38:00 6 Claim
9 Matthew Hyett Male 00:38:10 Male Senior 8 00:38:07 7 Claim
10 Fernando Tosti Male Jogging team paterlini 00:38:17 MV40 9 00:38:13 2 Claim
11 Hugh Chatfield Male 00:38:28 Male Senior 10 00:38:23 8 Claim
12 Asher Brooks Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 00:38:48 Male Senior 11 00:38:45 9 Claim
13 Chee Kian Male Mont Kiara Running Club 00:38:50 MV40 12 00:38:47 3 Claim
14 ThÄo Bourgery Male London School of Economics 00:38:58 Male Senior 13 00:38:54 10 Claim
15 Adam Mitchell Male London Heathside AC 00:39:11 Male Senior 14 00:39:07 11 Claim
16 John Close Male 00:39:14 Male Senior 15 00:39:07 12 Claim
17 Tom Collins Male Stom AC 00:39:20 Male Senior 16 00:39:14 13 Claim
18 Phil Wright Male 00:39:36 Male Senior 17 00:39:32 14 Claim
19 Thierry Bernas Male 00:39:38 Male Senior 18 00:39:31 15 Claim
20 Simon Nichols Male 00:39:47 MV40 19 00:39:47 4 Claim
21 Dimitri Gunawardena Male 00:40:03 Male Senior 20 00:39:53 16 Claim
22 Simon Connick Male 00:40:05 Male Senior 21 00:39:54 17 Claim
23 Francesco Cirianni Male hillingdon athletic club 00:40:06 MV50 22 00:39:43 1 Claim
24 William Shippin Male UKnetrunner 00:40:13 Male Senior 23 00:40:08 18 Claim
25 Tom Selliseth Male 00:40:39 MV50 24 00:40:33 2 Claim
26 Jacob Plummer Male 00:40:44 Male Senior 25 00:40:38 19 Claim
27 Juan Jesus Male 00:40:47 Male Senior 26 00:40:38 20 Claim
28 Matthew Buffa Male 00:40:48 Male Senior 27 00:40:34 21 Claim
29 Dawn Foster Female Putney running club 00:40:51 Female Senior 2 00:40:44 1 Claim
30 Nadi Jahangiri Male Highgate Harriers 00:40:57 MV50 28 00:40:48 3 Claim
31 Conor Hennebry Male 00:41:14 MV40 29 00:41:08 5 Claim
32 Richard Perez Male 00:41:27 MV40 30 00:41:16 6 Claim
33 Ian Hawes Male 00:41:29 Male Senior 31 00:41:18 22 Claim
34 Brendan Bryne Male 00:41:30 Male Senior 32 00:41:24 23 Claim
35 Simon Atkins Male Highgate Harriers 00:41:38 MV50 33 00:41:26 4 Claim
36 Nick Clarke Male Herne Hill Harriers 00:41:41 Male Senior 34 00:41:13 24 Claim
37 Thomas Martini Male Serpentine 00:41:42 MV40 35 00:41:39 7 Claim
38 Reda Laraibi Male 00:41:47 Male Senior 36 00:41:25 25 Claim
39 Andrew Huxley Male 00:41:52 MV40 37 00:41:35 8 Claim
40 Alice Johnston Female 00:41:53 Female Senior 3 00:41:47 2 Claim
41 Alex Morales Male 00:41:56 MV40 38 00:41:38 9 Claim
42 Brian Sweeney Male 00:41:57 MV50 39 00:41:51 5 Claim
43 Leo Watson Male 00:42:00 Male Senior 40 00:41:16 26 Claim
44 Michael Short Male 00:42:01 Male Senior 41 00:41:47 27 Claim
45 Gordon Alexander Male Harpenden Arrows 00:42:04 MV50 42 00:41:59 6 Claim
46 Stephen Barron Male 00:42:07 MV40 43 00:41:59 10 Claim
47 Igor Nitto Male 00:42:08 Male Senior 44 00:41:51 28 Claim
48 Alex Winchester Male 00:42:26 Male Senior 45 00:42:01 29 Claim
49 Rob Sparkes Male 00:42:30 MV40 46 00:42:21 11 Claim
50 Alex Steele Male 00:42:38 Male Senior 47 00:42:32 30 Claim
51 Marc Scholz Male 00:42:43 Male Senior 48 00:42:22 31 Claim
52 Tristan Dolphin Male 00:42:48 Male Senior 49 00:42:42 32 Claim
53 Jack Bredbury Male 00:42:55 MV40 50 00:42:45 12 Claim
54 Daniel Danauer Male 00:43:02 Male Senior 51 00:42:46 33 Claim
55 Sam Paine Male 00:43:03 Male Senior 52 00:43:03 34 Claim
56 Ben Samuels Male 00:43:07 Male Senior 53 00:42:58 35 Claim
57 Paul Rosenberg Male 00:43:08 Male Senior 54 00:42:34 36 Claim
58 Ian Anderson Male 00:43:08 Male Senior 55 00:42:42 37 Claim
59 Sam Morgan Male 00:43:09 MV40 56 00:42:51 13 Claim
60 Charles Male 00:43:14 Male Senior 57 00:43:00 38 Claim
61 Aaron Blakey Male 00:43:18 MV40 58 00:42:51 14 Claim
62 Harry Humphreys Male 00:43:23 Male Senior 59 00:43:09 39 Claim
63 Anton Dubovik Male 00:43:29 Male Senior 60 00:43:20 40 Claim
64 Sarah Faraidooni Female 00:43:29 Female Senior 4 00:43:24 3 Claim
65 Evangelista Divetain Female 00:43:38 Female Senior 5 00:43:24 4 Claim
66 Michael Collard Male 00:43:43 Male Senior 61 00:43:37 41 Claim
67 Lionel Pernias Male 00:43:46 Male Senior 62 00:43:33 42 Claim
68 Benoit Chemineau Male 00:43:47 Male Senior 63 00:43:22 43 Claim
69 Andy Smith Male 00:43:49 MV50 64 00:43:42 7 Claim
70 Ben Heather Male 00:43:49 Male Senior 65 00:43:01 44 Claim
71 Michael Kariya Male 00:44:01 Male Senior 66 00:43:55 45 Claim
72 Rehan Krige Male 00:44:05 Male Senior 67 00:43:55 46 Claim
73 Jeremie Francois Male Shenley Striders 00:44:10 Male Senior 68 00:42:44 47 Claim
74 Thomas Clarke Male N/a 00:44:10 Male Senior 69 00:43:52 48 Claim
75 Douglas De Male 00:44:12 Male Senior 70 00:43:32 49 Claim
76 Karen Gill Female 00:44:13 Female Senior 6 00:44:04 5 Claim
77 Max Sanders Male Putney running club 00:44:15 Male Senior 71 00:43:50 50 Claim
78 Katie Wise Female 00:44:17 Female Senior 7 00:43:59 6 Claim
79 Damian Phelan Male 00:44:19 Male Senior 72 00:44:02 51 Claim
80 Dorota Female Matner Team 00:44:20 Female Senior 8 00:44:15 7 Claim
81 ELLEN Mulholland Female 00:44:20 Female Senior 9 00:44:06 8 Claim
82 Mark Andrew Male Reading roadrunners 00:44:23 MV40 73 00:43:55 15 Claim
83 Elved Roberts Male 00:44:24 MV40 74 00:44:18 16 Claim
84 Kunal Oak Male 00:44:25 Male Senior 75 00:44:14 52 Claim
85 Charles Harradine Male 00:44:27 Male Senior 76 00:43:17 53 Claim
86 Samuel Hurst Male 00:44:33 Male Senior 77 00:44:16 54 Claim
87 Tao Mantaras Male 00:44:39 Male Senior 78 00:44:07 55 Claim
88 Simon Thomas Male 00:44:40 Male Senior 79 00:44:06 56 Claim
89 Julius McGillivray Male 00:44:42 Male Senior 80 00:44:08 57 Claim
90 John Robinson Male Clapham Chasers 00:44:42 Male Senior 81 00:43:46 58 Claim
91 Jeffrey Li Male 00:44:53 Male Senior 82 00:44:38 59 Claim
92 Emily Nathan Female 00:44:58 Female Senior 10 00:44:48 9 Claim
93 Kristian Bright Male 00:45:02 Male Senior 83 00:44:49 60 Claim
94 Jan Majkowski Male 00:45:02 Male Senior 84 00:44:53 61 Claim
95 Roderik Martinus Male 00:45:07 Male Senior 85 00:44:52 62 Claim
96 Felicity McDonald Female 00:45:08 Female Senior 11 00:44:34 10 Claim
97 Christopher Williams Male Chris Williams 00:45:09 Male Senior 86 00:44:23 63 Claim
98 William Stevenson Male 00:45:10 Male Senior 87 00:44:34 64 Claim
99 Emily Coblence Female 00:45:24 Female Senior 12 00:44:57 11 Claim
100 Sylvian Bojic Male 00:45:32 MV40 88 00:45:05 17 Claim
101 Andrea Szilagyi Female 00:45:35 Female Senior 13 00:45:29 12 Claim
102 Johno Monkcom Male 00:45:37 Male Senior 89 00:44:59 65 Claim
103 Jonathan Porter Male 00:45:38 Male Senior 90 00:45:20 66 Claim
104 Claire Percy Female 00:45:39 Female Senior 14 00:45:28 13 Claim
105 Nick Thorpe Male 00:45:59 Male Senior 91 00:44:55 67 Claim
106 Mark Rosen Male 00:46:22 Male Senior 92 00:45:18 68 Claim
107 Rachael Whitford Female Mornington Chasers 00:46:27 Female Senior 15 00:45:53 14 Claim
108 John Broadley Male 00:46:32 Male Senior 93 00:45:28 69 Claim
109 Matt Male 00:46:37 Male Senior 94 00:45:48 70 Claim
110 Jonathon Yeung Male 00:46:40 Male Senior 95 00:45:14 71 Claim
111 Bradley Williams Male 00:46:51 Male Senior 96 00:46:43 72 Claim
112 Joe Greenaway Male London Heathside AC 00:47:05 Male Senior 97 00:46:46 73 Claim
113 Janssen Janssen Female Reading roadrunners 00:47:07 FV50 16 00:46:40 1 Claim
114 Jon Whiteley Female 00:47:07 Female Senior 17 00:46:39 15 Claim
115 James Lamon Male 00:47:16 Male Senior 98 00:47:03 74 Claim
116 Julian Storer Male 00:47:19 MV40 99 00:47:04 18 Claim
117 Huw Steenis Male 00:47:24 MV40 100 00:47:00 19 Claim
118 Asdis Karadottir Female Women Running the World 00:47:28 FV40 18 00:47:08 2 Claim
119 Jake Collins Male 00:47:28 Male Senior 101 00:47:19 75 Claim
120 Annalisa De Female Jogging team paterlini 00:47:31 Female Senior 19 00:47:26 16 Claim
121 Nat Jones Female 00:47:34 Female Senior 20 00:47:13 17 Claim
122 Holly Davidson Female 00:47:40 Female Senior 21 00:47:15 18 Claim
123 Laura Marsh Female Bedford Harriers 00:47:41 FV40 22 00:47:26 3 Claim
124 Mary Ellen Female 00:47:42 FV40 23 00:47:03 4 Claim
125 Hamish Donald Male 00:47:42 MV50 102 00:47:11 8 Claim
126 Ella Horncastle Female 00:47:46 Female Senior 24 00:46:58 19 Claim
127 Louis Ash Male 00:47:48 Male Senior 103 00:46:46 76 Claim
128 Simon Tucker Male Pitshanger Park Runners 00:47:53 MV50 104 00:46:49 9 Claim
129 Adam Sanders Male 00:47:56 Male Senior 105 00:47:31 77 Claim
130 Oliver Sanders Male 00:47:58 MV40 106 00:47:34 20 Claim
131 Joseph Tendler Male 00:48:07 Male Senior 107 00:47:51 78 Claim
132 Eugene Huang Male 00:48:13 MV40 108 00:48:00 21 Claim
133 James Pickford Male 00:48:24 MV40 109 00:47:43 22 Claim
134 Alexander Hugh Male 00:48:24 MV40 110 00:48:12 23 Claim
135 Brian Kealy Male 00:48:26 Male Senior 111 00:47:38 79 Claim
136 David Coyne Male 00:48:28 Male Senior 112 00:47:28 80 Claim
137 Giannis Savva Male 00:48:33 Male Senior 113 00:48:23 81 Claim
138 Nicolas Guenot Male 00:48:40 MV40 114 00:48:17 24 Claim
139 Madeleine Female 00:48:42 Female Senior 25 00:47:52 20 Claim
140 Claire McKenny Female 00:48:43 Female Senior 26 00:48:27 21 Claim
141 Hugh Thomas Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 115 00:47:49 82 Claim
142 Thomas Brooks Male 00:48:48 Male Senior 116 00:47:19 83 Claim
143 Fran Loranca Male 00:48:49 Male Senior 117 00:48:34 84 Claim
144 Jo Female 00:48:50 Female Senior 27 00:48:21 22 Claim
145 Sameer Khan Male 00:48:50 Male Senior 118 00:48:44 85 Claim
146 Mani Naghibi Male 00:48:56 Male Senior 119 00:48:43 86 Claim
147 Archie Booth Male London City Runners 00:49:00 Male Senior 120 00:48:43 87 Claim
148 Will Smith Male None 00:49:02 Male Senior 121 00:47:12 88 Claim
149 Mick Rideout Male 00:49:07 MV40 122 00:48:24 25 Claim
150 Marcus De' Male 00:49:08 MV50 123 00:48:51 10 Claim
151 Michal Gruszka Male 00:49:11 Male Senior 124 00:49:02 89 Claim
152 Liam O+donnell Male 00:49:24 Male Senior 125 00:47:51 90 Claim
153 Stelios Stylianou Male APOEL 00:49:27 MV40 126 00:49:24 26 Claim
154 Andy Hickson Male 00:49:27 MV50 127 00:48:46 11 Claim
155 Seb Janssen Male 00:49:28 MV50 128 00:48:59 12 Claim
156 Chris Hill Male 00:49:28 Male Senior 129 00:47:58 91 Claim
157 Benny Skrabal Male 00:49:34 Male Senior 130 00:49:08 92 Claim
158 James Elkington Male 00:49:34 Male Senior 131 00:49:06 93 Claim
159 Rich Manu Male 00:49:35 Male Senior 132 00:47:52 94 Claim
160 James Quinn Male HILLINGDON AC 00:49:35 MV50 133 00:48:18 13 Claim
161 Matthew Maclure Male 00:49:36 Male Senior 134 00:47:38 95 Claim
162 Clare Mcvey Female 00:49:36 FV50 28 00:49:16 2 Claim
163 George Stevenson Male 00:49:37 Male Senior 135 00:47:49 96 Claim
164 Zoe Milton Female 00:49:40 Female Senior 29 00:49:29 23 Claim
165 Les Newman Male 00:49:41 MV50 136 00:49:03 14 Claim
166 Bruno Rit Male 00:49:43 Male Senior 137 00:48:46 97 Claim
167 Paul Hanwell Male 00:49:44 MV40 138 00:49:22 27 Claim
168 Beatriz Lafuente Female 00:49:46 Female Senior 30 00:49:29 24 Claim
169 LARISSA MARANHAO Female 00:49:48 FV40 31 00:49:08 5 Claim
170 Dennis Ougrin Male 00:49:51 MV40 139 00:49:47 28 Claim
171 Laurence Jones Male 00:49:56 Male Senior 140 00:49:24 98 Claim
172 Kerrie Weller Female 00:49:59 Female Senior 32 00:49:23 25 Claim
173 Will Beeson Male 00:50:00 Male Senior 141 00:49:43 99 Claim
174 Rory Gardner Male 00:50:04 Male Senior 142 00:49:37 100 Claim
175 Marcus Hale Male 00:50:06 MV40 143 00:49:46 29 Claim
176 Rajiv Patel Male 00:50:11 Male Senior 144 00:48:37 101 Claim
177 Isobel Bushell Female 00:50:19 Female Senior 33 00:50:13 26 Claim
178 Steven Cleveland Male 00:50:24 Male Senior 145 00:49:59 102 Claim
179 Stephen Male Run Club East 00:50:25 MV50 146 00:49:54 15 Claim
180 Jonathan Barnes Male 00:50:30 MV50 147 00:50:19 16 Claim
181 Elliott Stern Male 00:50:35 Male Senior 148 00:48:53 103 Claim
182 Nick Male npfenner@yahoo.co.uk 00:50:36 MV50 149 00:49:55 17 Claim
183 Pritesh Raichura Male 00:50:37 Male Senior 150 00:49:38 104 Claim
184 Scott Bryson Male 00:50:39 Male Senior 151 00:49:43 105 Claim
185 Michagi Beach Female 00:50:48 Female Senior 34 00:50:09 27 Claim
186 Jake Ash Male 00:50:55 Male Senior 152 00:49:53 106 Claim
187 David Hyatt Male 00:51:01 MV40 153 00:50:24 30 Claim
188 Rachel Revett Female Ranelagh Harriers 00:51:03 FV40 35 00:50:33 6 Claim
189 Kathryn Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:51:14 Female Senior 36 00:50:38 28 Claim
190 Emma Elaine Female Kings College London 00:51:20 Female Senior 37 00:51:14 29 Claim
191 Ivan Veselov Male 00:51:21 Male Senior 154 00:50:35 107 Claim
192 Philip Regan Male None 00:51:22 Male Senior 155 00:50:28 108 Claim
193 Carl Wrigglesworth Male 00:51:24 Male Senior 156 00:50:05 109 Claim
194 Louisa Xeni Female 00:51:25 Female Senior 38 00:51:13 30 Claim
195 Jenny Korotkova Female 00:51:26 Female Senior 39 00:51:04 31 Claim
196 Richard Sultman Male 00:51:34 MV40 157 00:50:40 31 Claim
197 Alessandro Guarniero Male 00:51:36 Male Senior 158 00:49:51 110 Claim
198 Christopher Roche Male 00:51:40 Male Senior 159 00:51:04 111 Claim
199 Alex Drizen Male Watford Joggers 00:51:41 MV40 160 00:51:35 32 Claim
200 Mary Henderson Female 00:51:43 Female Senior 40 00:51:29 32 Claim
201 Miss Kozhuharova Female 00:51:43 Female Senior 41 00:51:28 33 Claim
202 Hollie Chandler Female 00:51:54 Female Senior 42 00:49:49 34 Claim
203 Otis Male 00:51:56 Male Senior 161 00:51:15 112 Claim
204 Joanne O'Dea Female 00:51:57 Female Senior 43 00:51:43 35 Claim
205 Sonya Gierada Female 00:51:58 Female Senior 44 00:51:22 36 Claim
206 Moses Karl Male 00:52:00 Male Senior 162 00:50:08 113 Claim
207 Francis Harris Male 00:52:15 Male Senior 163 00:51:20 114 Claim
208 Kaan Zenginer Male 00:52:16 Male Senior 164 00:50:17 115 Claim
209 Michiyuki Fukuma Male 00:52:27 MV40 165 00:51:57 33 Claim
210 Michael Johnson Male 00:52:28 Male Senior 166 00:50:38 116 Claim
211 Nick Bloom Male 00:52:32 MV40 167 00:51:02 34 Claim
212 Jamie Stevenson Male 00:52:41 MV60 168 00:51:36 1 Claim
213 John Dobbs Male HILLINGDON AC 00:52:44 MV50 169 00:51:27 18 Claim
214 Kieran Crilly Male 00:52:49 MV50 170 00:52:11 19 Claim
215 John O'Neill Male London Heathside AC 00:52:52 MV60 171 00:52:21 2 Claim
216 Ali Muirhead Male 00:52:54 Male Senior 172 00:52:16 117 Claim
217 Jonathan Ely Male 00:52:56 MV40 173 00:51:29 35 Claim
218 Ellie Chapman Female Nailsea Running Club 00:52:57 Female Senior 45 00:52:51 37 Claim
219 James Inglis Male 00:52:57 Male Senior 174 00:51:42 118 Claim
220 Adam Bell Male 00:52:58 Male Senior 175 00:52:23 119 Claim
221 Tony Stephens Male 00:53:00 MV40 176 00:52:38 36 Claim
222 Reuben Anstock Female 00:53:00 Male Senior 177 00:51:34 120 Claim
223 Jonathan Blanchard Male 00:53:00 MV50 178 00:52:39 20 Claim
224 Jose Miguel Male 00:53:05 MV50 179 00:52:55 21 Claim
225 Abi Smith Female 00:53:07 Female Senior 46 00:52:10 38 Claim
226 Phil Stubbington Male 00:53:12 MV50 180 00:52:43 22 Claim
227 Karl Rose Male 00:53:14 MV40 181 00:52:23 37 Claim
228 Mark Houlding Male None 00:53:19 Male Senior 182 00:52:36 121 Claim
229 Dwayne Head Male 00:53:23 Male Senior 183 00:51:55 122 Claim
230 Michael McKessar Male 00:53:23 Male Senior 184 00:53:08 123 Claim
231 Rupert Naylor Male 00:53:26 MV40 185 00:52:45 38 Claim
232 Matthew Bending Male 00:53:28 Male Senior 186 00:52:59 124 Claim
233 Robbie Male 00:53:28 Male Senior 187 00:53:05 125 Claim
234 Yaivi Bjorklud Female 00:53:29 FV40 47 00:52:29 7 Claim
235 Peter Biskup Male 00:53:36 Male Senior 188 00:53:11 126 Claim
236 John Sheffield Male 00:53:42 Male Senior 189 00:53:09 127 Claim
237 Simon Hobson Male 00:53:43 MV40 190 00:53:28 39 Claim
238 Matan Aharoni Male 00:53:45 Male Senior 191 00:49:43 128 Claim
239 Ana Robert Female 00:53:50 Female Senior 48 00:53:18 39 Claim
240 Gregory BELL Male Mornington Chasers 00:53:50 MV60 192 00:52:51 3 Claim
241 Michael Blackwell Male 00:53:54 Male Senior 193 00:53:19 129 Claim
242 Caroline Small Female 00:54:02 Female Senior 49 00:53:25 40 Claim
243 Amy Hawking Female 00:54:03 Female Senior 50 00:53:26 41 Claim
244 Steve Carrier-Simon Male 00:54:09 MV40 194 00:52:17 40 Claim
245 Rebecca Kosinski Female 00:54:09 Female Senior 51 00:52:30 42 Claim
246 Gillian Lee Female 00:54:18 Female Senior 52 00:53:22 43 Claim
247 Tom Pinnell Male 00:54:26 Male Senior 195 00:52:59 130 Claim
248 Nikki Wand Female Putney running club 00:54:27 Female Senior 53 00:53:51 44 Claim
249 Daniel Leakey Male 00:54:31 Male Senior 196 00:54:05 131 Claim
250 Oksana Litynska Female 00:54:33 FV40 54 00:54:12 8 Claim
251 William J Male 00:54:35 Male Senior 197 00:53:37 132 Claim
252 Brian Kabatznick Male 00:54:41 MV60 198 00:54:24 4 Claim
253 Shane Marcus Male 00:54:44 MV40 199 00:54:19 41 Claim
254 Rebecca Mundy Female 00:54:45 Female Senior 55 00:53:50 45 Claim
255 Renate Sokolovska Female 00:54:45 Female Senior 56 00:52:52 46 Claim
256 Matthew Drake Male 00:54:50 MV40 200 00:54:23 42 Claim
257 Phil Exton Male 00:54:51 Male Senior 201 00:54:21 133 Claim
258 Caterina Ravenni Female 00:54:52 Female Senior 57 00:53:09 47 Claim
259 Gwen Wright Female CSSC 00:54:52 FV50 58 00:54:03 3 Claim
260 Suzanne Relf Female 00:54:53 FV40 59 00:53:19 9 Claim
261 JO SHERLOCK Female 00:54:53 FV40 60 00:53:20 10 Claim
262 Yumi Barbaglia Female 00:55:00 Female Senior 61 00:54:00 48 Claim
263 Matthew Jarred Male 00:55:01 Male Senior 202 00:54:40 134 Claim
264 Param Singh Male 00:55:02 Male Senior 203 00:52:54 135 Claim
265 Brogan Toyn Female N/a 00:55:07 Female Senior 62 00:54:46 49 Claim
266 Urpinder Grewal Male 00:55:10 Male Senior 204 00:54:21 136 Claim
267 Sanjay Manon Male 00:55:10 Male Senior 205 00:53:58 137 Claim
268 Kyriakos Karamanidis Male 00:55:11 Male Senior 206 00:54:08 138 Claim
269 Louise Wall Female 00:55:11 Female Senior 63 00:54:19 50 Claim
270 Abdulla Almheiri Male 00:55:20 Male Senior 207 00:54:45 139 Claim
271 Jeremy Hill Male 00:55:29 MV60 208 00:53:59 5 Claim
272 Chiwo Yau Male 00:55:32 MV60 209 00:54:41 6 Claim
273 Kija Grant Female 00:55:39 Female Senior 64 00:54:47 51 Claim
274 Stacey Groom Female Putney running club 00:55:41 Female Senior 65 00:53:49 52 Claim
275 John Perkins Male 00:55:42 Male Senior 210 00:54:52 140 Claim
276 James Huang Male 00:55:47 Male Senior 211 00:54:41 141 Claim
277 CÄlia Deschamps Female 00:55:51 Female Senior 66 00:55:24 53 Claim
278 Toshihide Tanaka Male 00:55:54 MV50 212 00:54:44 23 Claim
279 Thomas Kendall Male 00:56:01 Male Senior 213 00:55:02 142 Claim
280 Ailis Foley Female 00:56:03 Female Senior 67 00:55:09 54 Claim
281 Paul Hodge Male dulwich runners AC 00:56:08 MV50 214 00:52:28 24 Claim
282 Janet Conneely Female 00:56:09 FV70 68 00:55:22 1 Claim
283 Cristina S. Female 00:56:10 FV40 69 00:55:27 11 Claim
284 Justin Moore Male 00:56:13 MV40 215 00:55:11 43 Claim
285 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine RC 00:56:14 FV60 70 00:56:14 1 Claim
286 Artem Barkhin Male 00:56:19 Male Senior 216 00:54:22 143 Claim
287 Ravi Popat Male 00:56:21 Male Senior 217 00:55:18 144 Claim
288 Magnus Millingen Male 00:56:22 MV40 218 00:55:51 44 Claim
289 Jonny Greengrass Male 00:56:23 Male Senior 219 00:55:30 145 Claim
290 Daniel Ang Male 00:56:29 Male Senior 220 00:55:57 146 Claim
291 Gregory Calvez Male 00:56:29 Male Senior 221 00:55:33 147 Claim
292 Francis D'Souza Male 00:56:38 MV40 222 00:55:30 45 Claim
293 Giorgia Tolfo Female 00:56:41 Female Senior 71 00:56:29 55 Claim
294 Natasha Stern Female 00:56:42 Female Senior 72 00:54:58 56 Claim
295 Justin Fletcher Male Justin Fletcher 00:56:45 MV50 223 00:56:14 25 Claim
296 Amelia Rampling Female 00:56:47 Female Senior 73 00:56:15 57 Claim
297 Dafydd Rees Male Serpentine 00:56:50 MV40 224 00:56:24 46 Claim
298 Ruxandra Palcu Female 00:56:56 Female Senior 74 00:55:58 58 Claim
299 Nazzareno Virdo Male 00:56:56 Male Senior 225 00:55:45 148 Claim
300 Lauren Ornstein Female 00:57:00 FV40 75 00:56:04 12 Claim
301 James Bale Male 00:57:01 Male Senior 226 00:56:03 149 Claim
302 Matthew Jury Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 227 00:55:48 150 Claim
303 Gerbon Dushanitsky Male 00:57:04 MV40 228 00:56:31 47 Claim
304 Marc Bellessort Male 00:57:04 Male Senior 229 00:56:46 151 Claim
305 Moritz Kittler Male 00:57:06 Male Senior 230 00:56:18 152 Claim
306 Athena Peppes Female 00:57:08 Female Senior 76 00:56:24 59 Claim
307 Reto Jauch Male 00:57:10 MV50 231 00:56:14 26 Claim
308 Jeremy Nicholls Male Hampstead Triathlon Club 00:57:16 MV40 232 00:54:57 48 Claim
309 Carla Maran Female 00:57:21 Female Senior 77 00:56:54 60 Claim
310 Bassem Almerai Male 00:57:26 MV40 233 00:56:51 49 Claim
311 Ken Bossuns Male 00:57:30 MV50 234 00:57:05 27 Claim
312 Katie Self Female 00:57:34 Female Senior 78 00:56:41 61 Claim
313 Tony Stevenson Male 00:57:35 MV40 235 00:56:55 50 Claim
314 Leah Adeniran Female 00:57:43 Female Senior 79 00:56:31 62 Claim
315 Kate Donaghy Female 00:57:44 Female Senior 80 00:56:58 63 Claim
316 Tom Murphy Male Clapham Chasers 00:57:49 Male Senior 236 00:56:24 153 Claim
317 Sarah Clear Female 00:57:52 Female Senior 81 00:57:32 64 Claim
318 Michael Robinson Male 00:57:55 Male Senior 237 00:56:30 154 Claim
319 Daniel Peter Male 00:57:58 MV40 238 00:57:32 51 Claim
320 Robin Fiander Male Bedford Harriers 00:57:58 MV60 239 00:57:42 7 Claim
321 Merv Leslie Male 00:58:01 Male Senior 240 00:56:53 155 Claim
322 Eddie Villiers Male 00:58:04 MV50 241 00:57:21 28 Claim
323 Christoph Nakazawa Male 00:58:14 Male Senior 242 00:56:24 156 Claim
324 Jean-christophe Gray Male 00:58:16 MV40 243 00:56:46 52 Claim
325 Peter Sanders Male 00:58:18 MV50 244 00:56:43 29 Claim
326 Stephen Brooks Male 00:58:19 MV50 245 00:56:58 30 Claim
327 Clive Pickles Male 00:58:21 MV60 246 00:57:28 8 Claim
328 Katie Hill Female 00:58:26 FV50 82 00:56:57 4 Claim
329 Chris Karnezis Male 00:58:26 MV40 247 00:57:44 53 Claim
330 Audrey Wu Female 00:58:26 FV40 83 00:57:02 13 Claim
331 Michael Englesbe Male 00:58:27 MV40 248 00:57:00 54 Claim
332 Simran Shergill Female Jonathan Farnan 00:58:28 Female Senior 84 00:56:40 65 Claim
333 Nicky Britten Female 00:58:31 Female Senior 85 00:57:51 66 Claim
334 Nicola Burke Female None 00:58:33 Female Senior 86 00:57:45 67 Claim
335 Alex Kreiling Male 00:58:35 Male Senior 249 00:58:13 157 Claim
336 Paul Scannell Male 00:58:37 MV60 250 00:57:57 9 Claim
337 Ahmet Eken Male 00:58:37 Male Senior 251 00:57:04 158 Claim
338 Brenna Thomson Female 00:58:54 Female Senior 87 00:57:10 68 Claim
339 Eduardo Abreu Male 00:59:00 Male Senior 252 00:57:41 159 Claim
340 Alastair Saint Male 00:59:01 MV40 253 00:58:28 55 Claim
341 Duncan McDonald Male 00:59:02 MV50 254 00:57:04 31 Claim
342 Jonathan Ornstein Male 00:59:04 MV40 255 00:58:08 56 Claim
343 Ellie Taylor Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 88 00:57:50 69 Claim
344 Christina Panayiotou Female 00:59:07 Female Senior 89 00:58:28 70 Claim
345 Simon Peters Male 00:59:08 MV40 256 00:58:31 57 Claim
346 Stephanie Sungtong Female HILLINGDON AC 00:59:09 FV50 90 00:57:51 5 Claim
347 Richard Harvey Male 00:59:12 Male Senior 257 00:57:36 160 Claim
348 Bhavna Shah Female HILLINGDON AC 00:59:18 FV50 91 00:57:59 6 Claim
349 Natalie Fairhurst Female 00:59:20 Female Senior 92 00:58:29 71 Claim
350 Catherine Dixon Female 00:59:34 FV50 93 00:58:48 7 Claim
351 Robert Wade Male 00:59:36 MV70 258 00:59:16 1 Claim
352 Mary Cowan Female 00:59:46 Female Senior 94 00:58:46 72 Claim
353 Owen Haskins Male 00:59:50 MV40 259 00:58:55 58 Claim
354 Robert Powell Male 00:59:52 Male Senior 260 00:59:28 161 Claim
355 Konstantin Zasnov Male 00:59:59 Male Senior 261 00:58:45 162 Claim
356 Lici Inge Female Goodgym 01:00:04 FV40 95 00:59:31 14 Claim
357 Lauren Gray Female 01:00:07 Female Senior 96 00:59:17 73 Claim
358 Jane Rubinshteyn Female 01:00:07 Female Senior 97 00:59:01 74 Claim
359 Yoko Ishiyama Female 01:00:08 Female Senior 98 00:59:16 75 Claim
360 Mim Sandler-Chadwick Female 01:00:18 Female Senior 99 00:59:55 76 Claim
361 Mary Curr Female Clapham Chasers 01:00:24 Female Senior 100 00:59:01 77 Claim
362 Phoebe Richardson Female 01:00:24 Female Senior 101 00:59:01 78 Claim
363 Hima Abdullah Female 01:00:25 FV60 102 00:59:46 2 Claim
364 Jemma Dyas Female 01:00:26 Female Senior 103 00:59:59 79 Claim
365 Amanda Labusohr Female Prospect Park Track Club 01:00:26 Female Senior 104 00:59:46 80 Claim
366 Graeme Smith Male 01:00:27 MV40 262 00:59:14 59 Claim
367 John Doyle Male HILLINGDON AC 01:00:34 MV60 263 00:59:13 10 Claim
368 Rebecca Ireland Female 01:00:36 FV50 105 00:59:35 8 Claim
369 Amy Jeffery Female 01:00:36 Female Senior 106 00:59:07 81 Claim
370 Rebecca Platt Female 01:00:37 Female Senior 107 00:59:59 82 Claim
371 Esme Chipperfield Female 01:00:38 Female Senior 108 00:59:28 83 Claim
372 Stacey Lyon Female 01:00:40 Female Senior 109 00:59:31 84 Claim
373 Jonathan Farnan Male 01:00:46 Male Senior 264 00:58:59 163 Claim
374 Tim Pearson Male 01:00:47 Male Senior 265 00:59:15 164 Claim
375 Jennifer Sterlini Female 01:00:48 FV50 110 01:00:11 9 Claim
376 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 01:00:49 MV60 266 00:59:56 11 Claim
377 Timothy Edridge Male 01:00:51 Male Senior 267 01:00:32 165 Claim
378 Fergal King Male 01:01:01 MV40 268 00:59:46 60 Claim
379 JEREMY RABASCO Male 01:01:20 Male Senior 269 01:01:05 166 Claim
380 Chloe Young Female Clapham Chasers 01:01:24 Female Senior 111 01:01:07 85 Claim
381 Naomi Stanford Female Serpentine 01:01:24 FV60 112 01:00:54 3 Claim
382 Thaison Dang Male 01:01:30 Male Senior 270 01:00:27 167 Claim
383 Min Hansen Female 01:01:31 Female Senior 113 00:59:38 86 Claim
384 Andy Regan Male 01:01:35 MV50 271 01:00:25 32 Claim
385 Oscar French Male 01:01:39 Male Senior 272 00:59:46 168 Claim
386 Paulina Chyrc Female 01:01:43 Female Senior 114 00:59:55 87 Claim
387 Yulia Kitova Female 01:01:46 Female Senior 115 01:00:58 88 Claim
388 Victoria Bracken Female Susan Bracken 01:01:47 Female Senior 116 01:00:59 89 Claim
389 Amjad Shah Male 01:01:48 Male Senior 273 00:59:56 169 Claim
390 Claudia Christensson Female 01:01:59 Female Senior 117 01:00:04 90 Claim
391 Anisha Harris Female 01:02:00 Female Senior 118 01:01:20 91 Claim
392 Sarah Spano Female 01:02:00 Female Senior 119 01:00:06 92 Claim
393 Francesco Olivero Male 01:02:00 Male Senior 274 01:01:20 170 Claim
394 Luca Garib Male 01:02:03 MV40 275 01:00:19 61 Claim
395 Jean LAULIAC Male 01:02:05 Male Senior 276 01:00:14 171 Claim
396 Anna Mulholland Female 01:02:05 Female Senior 120 01:01:52 93 Claim
397 Casey Malynn Female 01:02:08 FV40 121 01:01:33 15 Claim
398 Simon Tanne Male 01:02:10 Male Senior 277 01:01:33 172 Claim
399 Ellie Roberts Female 01:02:15 Female Senior 122 01:00:49 94 Claim
400 Daniel Oppenheimer Male 01:02:16 MV50 278 00:54:47 33 Claim
401 Madelaine McTernan Female 01:02:17 FV40 123 01:01:45 16 Claim
402 Jennifer Female 01:02:18 Female Senior 124 01:01:54 95 Claim
403 Natasha Gilbert Female 01:02:19 Female Senior 125 01:01:31 96 Claim
404 William O'Rourke Male 01:02:19 Male Senior 279 01:01:30 173 Claim
405 Laura Adams Female 01:02:21 FV40 126 01:01:38 17 Claim
406 Giorgia Copelli Female 01:02:21 Female Senior 127 01:00:49 97 Claim
407 Surene Jelley Female Guy Jelley 01:02:22 FV40 128 01:01:44 18 Claim
408 Guy Jelley Male 01:02:23 MV40 280 01:01:44 62 Claim
409 Ros Fowler Female 01:02:27 FV50 129 01:01:34 10 Claim
410 Agata Female None 01:02:27 Female Senior 130 01:02:19 98 Claim
411 Liz Danaher Female 01:02:29 FV40 131 01:01:37 19 Claim
412 Gilly Croll Female 01:02:31 Female Senior 132 01:01:09 99 Claim
413 Ylenia Vinciguerra Female 01:02:34 FV40 133 01:01:43 20 Claim
414 Julia Schtulman Female None 01:02:36 Female Senior 134 01:00:56 100 Claim
415 Sophie Allaway Female 01:02:38 Female Senior 135 01:01:27 101 Claim
416 David Sansom Male 01:02:40 MV40 281 01:01:29 63 Claim
417 Dan Lee Male 01:02:42 MV40 282 01:02:15 64 Claim
418 Ruslana Bakun Female 01:02:42 FV40 136 01:01:08 21 Claim
419 Patrizia Victor Female Serpentine Running Club 01:02:45 FV50 137 01:02:14 11 Claim
420 Taru Oksman Female 01:02:47 FV50 138 01:01:38 12 Claim
421 Iona Thompson Female 01:02:47 Female Senior 139 01:02:24 102 Claim
422 Susanna Dominique Female 01:02:47 Female Senior 140 01:00:53 103 Claim
423 Alexander Stevenson Male 01:02:48 MV40 283 01:00:55 65 Claim
424 Costanza Montresor Female 01:02:48 Female Senior 141 01:00:53 104 Claim
425 Kavita Shah Female NA 01:02:51 Female Senior 142 01:01:58 105 Claim
426 Daniel Glyn Male 01:02:59 Male Senior 284 00:54:17 174 Claim
427 AAKASH PATEL Male 01:03:04 Male Senior 285 01:01:53 175 Claim
428 James Birnbaum Male 01:03:06 Male Senior 286 01:02:49 176 Claim
429 Matthew Elstrop Male 01:03:06 Male Senior 287 01:01:45 177 Claim
430 Lucy Flaherty Female 01:03:10 Female Senior 143 01:02:18 106 Claim
431 Zofia Das-Gupta Female 01:03:10 Female Senior 144 01:01:26 107 Claim
432 Brody Cruickshank Female 01:03:10 Female Senior 145 01:02:18 108 Claim
433 Rob McClean Male 01:03:15 Male Senior 288 01:01:50 178 Claim
434 Louisa Mead Female U.K. Runchat running group 01:03:16 FV40 146 01:01:36 22 Claim
435 Sophie Flowerdew Female 01:03:16 Female Senior 147 01:01:22 109 Claim
436 Elizabeth Barnard Female Norfolk Gazzelles 01:03:16 FV50 148 01:02:25 13 Claim
437 Sarah Massey Female 01:03:16 Female Senior 149 01:01:22 110 Claim
438 Ramona Feiner Female 01:03:17 Female Senior 150 01:01:12 111 Claim
439 Ismael Sendros Male 01:03:17 Male Senior 289 01:02:03 179 Claim
440 Rachel Jarvis Female 01:03:19 FV40 151 01:02:25 23 Claim
441 Angela Gibbins Female 01:03:19 FV40 152 01:02:25 24 Claim
442 Jennifer Bepko Female 01:03:19 FV40 153 01:02:02 25 Claim
443 Simon Brennan Male 01:03:20 MV50 290 01:02:41 34 Claim
444 Orla Brennan Female 01:03:20 Female Senior 154 01:02:40 112 Claim
445 Jenny Hickson Female 01:03:21 FV50 155 01:02:06 14 Claim
446 Hannah Howell-Day Female 01:03:24 Female Senior 156 01:02:33 113 Claim
447 Althea Cusick Female 01:03:41 FV50 157 01:02:37 15 Claim
448 Akie Komatsu Female 01:03:46 FV40 158 01:03:05 26 Claim
449 Caroline Smith Female 01:03:47 FV40 159 01:03:13 27 Claim
450 Sheny Chen Female 01:03:47 FV40 160 01:02:42 28 Claim
451 Nathaniel Degn Male 01:03:49 Male Senior 291 01:02:03 180 Claim
452 John Soza Male 01:03:52 MV50 292 01:02:17 35 Claim
453 Mick Wilby Male N/a 01:03:55 MV50 293 01:02:47 36 Claim
454 Loveday Lewthwaite Female 01:04:02 FV40 161 01:03:07 29 Claim
455 Katherine Harvey Female 01:04:02 FV40 162 01:03:21 30 Claim
456 Hannah Bishop Female 01:04:03 Female Senior 163 01:02:59 114 Claim
457 Rosie Miller Female 01:04:05 Female Senior 164 01:03:10 115 Claim
458 ELODIE HUMMEL Female 01:04:06 FV40 165 01:03:44 31 Claim
459 Peter Stevenson Male 01:04:07 MV70 294 01:02:13 2 Claim
460 Rachel Marshall Female 01:04:07 Female Senior 166 01:01:35 116 Claim
461 Ellinor Lavmo Female 01:04:11 Female Senior 167 01:02:34 117 Claim
462 Danielle Smreczak Female 01:04:11 Female Senior 168 01:02:10 118 Claim
463 Tonia Smreczak Female 01:04:12 FV40 169 01:02:09 32 Claim
464 Cai Zhang Female 01:04:19 Female Senior 170 01:03:16 119 Claim
465 Toby Mostyn Male T Mostyn 01:04:20 Male Senior 295 01:03:10 181 Claim
466 Shumon Miah Male 01:04:34 Male Senior 296 01:03:35 182 Claim
467 Anthony Barnes Male St. Albans Striders 01:04:35 MV40 297 01:03:58 66 Claim
468 Marika Ison Female 01:04:43 Female Senior 171 01:03:34 120 Claim
469 Andy Mitchell Female 01:04:43 FV50 172 01:03:07 16 Claim
470 Simon Lawrence Male 01:04:45 MV50 298 01:03:01 37 Claim
471 Tom Tacon Male 01:04:45 MV40 299 01:02:46 67 Claim
472 Miss Staw Female 01:04:46 Female Senior 173 01:04:23 121 Claim
473 Kerry Adams-Strump Female 01:04:46 FV40 174 01:04:08 33 Claim
474 Vicky Brownlee Female HILLINGDON AC 01:04:47 FV50 175 01:03:26 17 Claim
475 Steve Carr Male Steve Carr 01:04:47 MV50 300 01:03:15 38 Claim
476 Patricia O'connor Female 01:04:50 Female Senior 176 01:02:50 122 Claim
477 Michael Solomon Male 01:04:53 MV40 301 01:04:48 68 Claim
478 Aj Solomon Male 01:04:53 Male Senior 302 01:04:46 183 Claim
479 Ingrid Marchal Female 01:04:54 FV40 177 01:04:42 34 Claim
480 Maryna Sulym Female 01:04:54 Female Senior 178 01:04:08 123 Claim
481 Jaime De Male 01:04:57 MV50 303 01:03:14 39 Claim
482 Hannah Khiani Female 01:05:04 FV40 179 01:03:47 35 Claim
483 Michael Johnson Male 01:05:04 MV50 304 01:03:16 40 Claim
484 Davide Danovi Male 01:05:06 MV40 305 01:04:50 69 Claim
485 Anil Khiani Male 01:05:07 MV40 306 01:03:52 70 Claim
486 Chloe Hall Female 01:05:10 Female Senior 180 01:04:11 124 Claim
487 Simone Jochheim Female 01:05:13 Female Senior 181 01:04:06 125 Claim
488 Megan McGuire Female individual 01:05:14 FV40 182 01:04:54 36 Claim
489 Desmond Grant Male 01:05:15 Male Senior 307 01:03:08 184 Claim
490 Annabelle Bonham Female 01:05:15 Female Senior 183 01:03:54 126 Claim
491 Stephanie Elstrop Female 01:05:16 Female Senior 184 01:03:55 127 Claim
492 Andrew Platt Female 01:05:31 FV60 185 01:04:36 4 Claim
493 Rosie Reed Female 01:05:43 Female Senior 186 01:03:53 128 Claim
494 Mr Charanjit Male Sikh in the city 01:05:43 Male Senior 308 01:04:45 185 Claim
495 Seulki Yang Female 01:05:44 Female Senior 187 01:04:37 129 Claim
496 Tracey Mostyn Female 01:05:45 FV40 188 01:04:33 37 Claim
497 Terry Clayton Male 01:05:52 MV40 309 01:04:58 71 Claim
498 Laura Hawkhead Female N/a 01:05:54 Female Senior 189 01:04:14 130 Claim
499 Larisa Smondulak Female 01:05:55 FV40 190 01:04:21 38 Claim
500 Kirsty Esquilant Female 01:05:58 Female Senior 191 01:04:49 131 Claim
501 Brendan Wall Male 01:06:07 MV60 310 01:04:57 12 Claim
502 Alison Brennan Female 01:06:08 Female Senior 192 01:04:58 132 Claim
503 Lauren Charman Female 01:06:12 Female Senior 193 01:04:31 133 Claim
504 Alexandra Thompson Female 01:06:18 Female Senior 194 01:06:04 134 Claim
505 Rebecca Lim Female 01:06:25 Female Senior 195 01:04:48 135 Claim
506 Rebecca McErlean Female 01:06:25 Female Senior 196 01:04:48 136 Claim
507 Malwina Naghibi Female 01:06:31 Female Senior 197 01:06:18 137 Claim
508 Marie Rajab Female 01:06:34 Female Senior 198 01:04:50 138 Claim
509 Catherine Angus Female None 01:07:05 Female Senior 199 01:06:47 139 Claim
510 Ellen Smith Female 01:07:06 Female Senior 200 01:05:26 140 Claim
511 Lewis Teasdale Male 01:07:06 Male Senior 311 01:06:22 186 Claim
512 Jane Whitehead Female 01:07:10 Female Senior 201 01:05:17 141 Claim
513 Laura Mifsud Female 01:07:20 Female Senior 202 01:07:08 142 Claim
514 Nyla Hussain Female Serpentine 01:07:24 FV40 203 01:05:36 39 Claim
515 Jacqueline Frewin Female Dagenham 88 Runners 01:07:29 FV60 204 01:06:52 5 Claim
516 Sergi Ribalta Male 01:07:35 Male Senior 312 01:06:29 187 Claim
517 Emma Female 01:07:36 Female Senior 205 01:06:31 143 Claim
518 Christie Day Female - 01:07:38 Female Senior 206 01:06:32 144 Claim
519 Usha Patel Female 01:07:41 FV40 207 01:07:25 40 Claim
520 Tom Berry Male 01:07:46 Male Senior 313 01:06:31 188 Claim
521 Lydia Boardley Female 01:07:47 Female Senior 208 01:06:41 145 Claim
522 Cecelia Chambers Female 01:07:49 Female Senior 209 01:06:46 146 Claim
523 Anne Stockley Female St. Albans Striders 01:07:50 FV40 210 01:07:15 41 Claim
524 Jinseon Yim Female 01:07:50 Female Senior 211 01:06:43 147 Claim
525 James Sheppard Male 01:07:52 Male Senior 314 01:06:05 189 Claim
526 Jitsuko Ikutani Female 01:07:57 Female Senior 212 01:06:17 148 Claim
527 Guillaume Bouverot Male 01:08:01 MV40 315 01:06:59 72 Claim
528 Loic Verger Male 01:08:02 Male Senior 316 01:07:04 190 Claim
529 Ruby Howden Female 01:08:06 Female Senior 213 01:07:09 149 Claim
530 Andrew Simmons Male Gold Club 01:08:07 Male Senior 317 01:07:02 191 Claim
531 Graeme Jackson Male 01:08:09 Male Senior 318 01:07:12 192 Claim
532 Maria Parini Female 01:08:10 Female Senior 214 01:07:31 150 Claim
533 Nicola Wilson Female Clapham Chasers 01:08:21 Female Senior 215 01:06:56 151 Claim
534 Heidi Smith Male Hillingdon Athlectics 01:08:21 Male Senior 319 01:07:00 193 Claim
535 Beatka Wojciak Female Fed Asara 01:08:24 Female Senior 216 01:06:37 152 Claim
536 Laura Osteen Female 01:08:28 FV40 217 01:06:50 42 Claim
537 Gemma Shaw Female 01:08:30 Female Senior 218 01:06:55 153 Claim
538 Chris Esparza Male 01:08:30 MV40 320 01:06:53 73 Claim
539 Jageesh Manglani Male 01:08:35 Male Senior 321 01:07:49 194 Claim
540 Musa Campbell Female 01:08:46 Female Senior 219 01:07:20 154 Claim
541 Emily Fraser Female 01:09:05 Female Senior 220 01:07:10 155 Claim
542 Jojo Doherty Female 01:09:07 Female Senior 221 01:08:05 156 Claim
543 Jonathon Albert Male None 01:09:07 Male Senior 322 01:08:21 195 Claim
544 Timothy Carmichael Male None 01:09:15 Male Senior 323 01:08:03 196 Claim
545 Arnaud Zeitoun Male 01:09:19 Male Senior 324 01:08:11 197 Claim
546 Florence Holt Female 01:09:20 Female Senior 222 01:08:04 157 Claim
547 Caroline Mis Female 01:09:24 FV40 223 01:08:15 43 Claim
548 Alyssa Female 01:09:38 Female Senior 224 01:08:21 158 Claim
549 Valerie Bolcina Female 01:09:43 FV40 225 01:08:58 44 Claim
550 Adam Zaidman Male - 01:09:46 Male Senior 325 01:08:41 198 Claim
551 Kerry Wilkinson Female 01:09:54 Female Senior 226 01:09:27 159 Claim
552 Catherine Solomons Female 01:09:59 FV50 227 01:08:13 18 Claim
553 Ciara Thomson Female 01:10:14 Female Senior 228 01:08:23 160 Claim
554 Edward Johnson Male 01:10:15 Male Senior 326 01:08:23 199 Claim
555 Jacob Wilson Male 01:10:16 Male Senior 327 01:10:16 200 Claim
556 Beth Wilson Female 01:10:16 Female Senior 229 01:08:23 161 Claim
557 Bianca Gonzalez Female 01:10:20 Female Senior 230 01:09:56 162 Claim
558 Tombana Female 01:10:28 Female Senior 231 01:09:02 163 Claim
559 Shelly Karp Female Matt Karp 01:10:33 Female Senior 232 01:09:48 164 Claim
560 Matt Karp Male 01:10:34 Male Senior 328 01:09:49 201 Claim
561 Alison Holt Female 01:10:37 FV50 233 01:09:20 19 Claim
562 Kathy Morrissey Female 01:10:39 FV40 234 01:09:46 45 Claim
563 Shree Mattu Female 01:10:49 Female Senior 235 01:09:01 165 Claim
564 Rita Armas Female 01:11:06 Female Senior 236 01:10:22 166 Claim
565 Nigel Berko Male 01:11:06 Male Senior 329 01:09:23 202 Claim
566 Maria Female 01:11:07 Female Senior 237 01:10:24 167 Claim
567 Craig Charlton Male 01:11:14 Male Senior 330 01:09:18 203 Claim
568 Sifot Ali Male 01:11:14 Male Senior 331 01:09:10 204 Claim
569 Yuxue Chen Female 01:11:16 Female Senior 238 01:09:49 168 Claim
570 Mimi Zhu Female 01:11:16 Female Senior 239 01:09:49 169 Claim
571 Hannah Scott Female 01:11:23 Female Senior 240 01:10:08 170 Claim
572 Ben Scanlan Male 01:11:25 Male Senior 332 01:09:58 205 Claim
573 Judy Klein Female 01:11:26 Female Senior 241 01:11:03 171 Claim
574 Amy Skelton Female 01:11:27 Female Senior 242 01:10:54 172 Claim
575 Hannah Clarke Female 01:11:28 Female Senior 243 01:11:28 173 Claim
576 Nick Price Male 01:11:28 Male Senior 333 01:10:53 206 Claim
577 Averil Johnson Female 01:11:28 Female Senior 244 01:10:16 174 Claim
578 Maureen Tanner Female 01:11:34 Female Senior 245 01:11:10 175 Claim
579 Natalia Female 01:11:39 Female Senior 246 01:10:11 176 Claim
580 Robert Male tottenham rise 01:11:42 MV50 334 01:10:34 41 Claim
581 Katie Fowkes-smith Female 01:11:47 Female Senior 247 01:10:31 177 Claim
582 Yukako Nakahara Female 01:11:53 Female Senior 248 01:10:06 178 Claim
583 Anna Stella Female Malibu Runners 01:12:21 Female Senior 249 01:12:13 179 Claim
584 Maya Zepinic Female 01:12:29 Female Senior 250 01:11:16 180 Claim
585 Carolina Fortes Female Mr 01:12:36 Female Senior 251 01:10:47 181 Claim
586 Kate Maxted Female 01:12:48 Female Senior 252 01:10:56 182 Claim
587 Sophie Grigson Female 01:13:06 Female Senior 253 01:11:42 183 Claim
588 Daniel Saunders Male 01:13:22 Male Senior 335 01:11:24 207 Claim
589 Mo Torkaman Male 01:13:31 Male Senior 336 01:11:35 208 Claim
590 Kirsten Krabbenhoft Female 01:13:33 Female Senior 254 01:11:54 184 Claim
591 Charlotte Watkins Female 01:13:34 Female Senior 255 01:11:36 185 Claim
592 Kerryn Burn Female 01:13:34 Female Senior 256 01:11:55 186 Claim
593 Grant Booth Male 01:13:34 Male Senior 337 01:11:55 209 Claim
594 Scarlett Walker Female Graeme Farquhar 01:13:37 Female Senior 257 01:11:39 187 Claim
595 Peter Torre Male 01:13:40 MV70 338 01:12:32 3 Claim
596 Veroncia Andrew Female Reading roadrunners 01:13:50 FV40 258 01:12:43 46 Claim
597 Pamela Tipchu Female 01:14:15 Female Senior 259 01:13:09 188 Claim
598 Harriet Oppenheimer Female 01:14:20 FV40 260 01:06:27 47 Claim
599 Felicity Bramald Female 01:14:23 Female Senior 261 01:13:18 189 Claim
600 Baird Kusaka Male 01:14:51 MV40 339 01:13:01 74 Claim
601 Gabriela Dinca Female 01:15:14 Female Senior 262 01:13:17 190 Claim
602 Julia Newcomb Female 01:15:26 FV40 263 01:14:50 48 Claim
603 Hasib Ali Male 01:15:34 Male Senior 340 01:13:29 210 Claim
604 MERAL AYDOS Female 01:15:44 Female Senior 264 01:13:53 191 Claim
605 David G. Male Barnet & District AC 01:15:50 MV70 341 01:15:18 4 Claim
606 Esther Saimpou Female 01:15:56 Female Senior 265 01:14:16 192 Claim
607 Magnus Erixzon Male 01:15:57 MV40 342 01:14:16 75 Claim
608 Alison Wilson Female 01:16:14 Female Senior 266 01:14:45 193 Claim
609 Oliver Cox Male Sexy Walrus Triathlon Club 01:16:19 Male Senior 343 01:15:06 211 Claim
610 Emily Knight Female NA 01:16:19 Female Senior 267 01:15:05 194 Claim
611 Amina Musa Female 01:17:06 Female Senior 268 01:15:13 195 Claim
612 Eve Mole Female 01:17:27 FV40 269 01:16:40 49 Claim
613 Leigh Wood Male 01:17:28 Male Senior 344 01:15:33 212 Claim
614 Ernie Clutton Male 01:18:08 MV70 345 01:17:56 5 Claim
615 Lucy Barclay Female 01:18:16 Female Senior 270 01:16:41 196 Claim
616 Lorraine Simons Female 01:18:28 FV50 271 01:16:43 20 Claim
617 Kiran Oak Female 01:18:44 Female Senior 272 01:18:12 197 Claim
618 Laura Dimmick Female 01:19:01 Female Senior 273 01:17:04 198 Claim
619 Sarah Coyne Female 01:19:21 Female Senior 274 01:17:24 199 Claim
620 John Winch Male Billericay Striders 01:19:48 MV40 346 01:18:45 76 Claim
621 Sharon Turner Female 01:19:52 FV50 275 01:18:44 21 Claim
622 Laura Devine Non Binary 01:19:53 MV50 1 01:19:31 1 Claim
623 Andhika Bush Male 01:20:03 Male Senior 347 01:18:26 213 Claim
624 Sheneiqua Felix Female 01:21:32 Female Senior 276 01:19:47 200 Claim
625 David Cusick Male 01:21:44 MV50 348 01:20:41 42 Claim
626 Vanessa Adeeko Female Serpentine Running Club 01:21:57 Female Senior 277 01:21:09 201 Claim
627 Rebecca Heslam Female 01:23:22 Female Senior 278 01:23:03 202 Claim
628 Grant Thain Male 01:24:01 MV50 349 01:22:30 43 Claim
629 Lara Thain Female 01:24:02 Female Senior 279 01:22:29 203 Claim
630 Danielle Hyde Female 01:24:12 Female Senior 280 01:22:16 204 Claim
631 Fred Agbah Female 01:36:35 FV40 281 01:35:22 50 Claim
632 Rashidat Titilayo Female 01:41:11 Female Senior 282 01:39:49 205 Claim