Reigate Priory Park 10k 10Km 26 03 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Andy Taylor Male 00:38:34 Claim
2 Tina Oldershaw Female Paddock Wood AC 00:40:23
3 Alex Brown Male 00:43:04
4 Vernon Given Male 00:44:08 Claim
5 Matthew Steer Male 00:44:41 Claim
6 Grace Cooper Female 00:45:40 Claim
7 James Campbell Male 00:46:06
8 Nick Day Male 00:46:24 Claim
9 Michael Alldis Male 00:47:27 Claim
10 James Campbell Male 00:47:51
11 Carl Bicknell Male 00:48:02 Claim
12 NATASHA SWAN Female SEAFORD STRIDERS 00:48:44
13 Andrew Grant Male 00:49:11 Claim
14 Matthew Main Male 00:49:18
15 Trevor Mikelas Male 00:49:32 Claim
16 Liam Parnell Male 00:50:06 Claim
17 Daniel Day Male 00:50:12 Claim
18 Graham Baker Male 00:50:14
19 John Steer Male 00:50:18 Claim
20 Louise Phillips Female 00:50:24 Claim
21 Robin Kemp Male 00:50:59 Claim
22 Neil Johnson Male 00:51:20 Claim
23 Cormac Murphy Male 00:51:20
24 Rebecca Dunn Female 00:51:25
25 Paul Timms Male on the run 00:51:45 Claim
26 Chloe Cardew Female 00:52:08 Claim
27 Wendy Griffiths Female 00:52:13 Claim
28 Andy Roper Male 00:52:20 Claim
29 Geoff Wilson Male 00:52:56 Claim
30 Simon Watson Male 00:53:10 Claim
31 Katarzyna Jaskiewicz Female 00:53:51
32 Lindsay Middleton-Scarr Female Reigate Ladies Joggers 00:53:56
33 Rebecca Daville Female 00:54:06 Claim
34 Sandie Harris Female 00:54:38 Claim
35 Vicky Ellis Male 00:54:52 Claim
36 Doug Kington Male 00:55:11 Claim
37 Rachel Dalley Female 00:55:31 Claim
38 Chris Dalley Male 00:55:33 Claim
39 Vicky Smith Female 00:55:55
40 Clare Moran Female 00:56:04
41 Russell Fowler Male 00:56:15 Claim
42 Michaela Monteith Female 00:56:24 Claim
43 Alan Moore Male Reigate joggers 00:56:46
44 Amy Thomas Female 00:57:03
45 Rachel Tejera Female 00:57:16 Claim
46 Galina Endarova Female 00:57:33
47 Lindsay Pereira Male 00:57:34 Claim
48 Michelle Moore Female 00:57:34
49 Kerry Louise Dolby Female Black dog runners 00:57:35
50 Mark Grady Male 00:57:45 Claim
51 Natalie Waller Female 00:58:26 Claim
52 Teresa Harber Female 00:58:33 Claim
53 Elly Haddow Female 00:58:38 Claim
54 Gwenn Corre Female 00:59:19
55 Paul Twiddy Male 00:59:19
56 Natalie Baker Female Black dog runners 01:00:29
57 Adrian Grant Male 01:00:32 Claim
58 Zoe Cherryman Female 01:00:37
59 Lucy Rew Female 01:01:01
60 Rebecca Main Female 01:01:09
61 Lexi Harrison Female 01:01:25 Claim
62 Louise Anscombe Female 01:01:34
63 Lisa Stuart Female 01:01:45
64 Amy Savastano Female 01:02:11
65 Catherine Roberts Female British Military Fitness 01:02:44
66 Amy-kate Garwood Female 01:02:44 Claim
67 Andy Lightowler Male 01:02:52 Claim
68 Neringa Salygiene Female 01:03:37 Claim
69 Shenay Poppe Female 01:03:37
70 Nicola Marden Female 01:03:37
71 Matthew Baylis Male 01:04:25 Claim
72 Fiona Mathieson Female 01:04:54 Claim
73 Belinda Harington Male 01:05:13 Claim
74 Jessy Lauga-brown Female 01:06:09 Claim
75 Fernanda Tubini Roberts Female 01:06:20 Claim
76 Claire Hindley Female 01:06:45
77 Roxanne Miller-brown Male 01:07:06 Claim
78 Jo Wheeler Female 01:07:22
79 Tiffany Hill-Jones Female 01:07:24
80 Mia Timms Female on the run 01:08:59
81 Palmyra Vengraityte Female 01:09:07
82 Rebecca Element Female 01:09:30 Claim
83 Vicky Mcintosh Female 01:09:56 Claim
84 Stan Mcintosh Male 01:10:01 Claim
85 Debbie Gent Female 01:10:01 Claim
86 Joy Harris Female 01:14:08 Claim
87 Encarnacion Cascales Aranda Female 01:15:02 Claim
88 Fleur Marais Female 01:15:03 Claim
89 Lucky Byatt Female 01:16:04
90 Ellen Shotts Female 01:18:02 Claim
91 Louise Simpson Male 01:18:17 Claim
92 Nikki Baxter Female Crawley Run Crew 01:18:42
93 Sally McBride Female Crawley Run Crew 01:18:43
94 Pascale Hall Female 01:19:25 Claim