Reigate Priory Park 10k 10k 24 03 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Blair Laird Male Moray Road Runners 00:36:20 Claim
2 Neil McAlpine Male 00:36:42 Claim
3 Ian Carley Male 00:37:43 Claim
4 Ben Russell Male 00:37:54 Claim
5 David Coull Male 00:39:00 Claim
6 Tom Spooner Male Sutton runners 00:39:00 Claim
7 David Vickery Male 00:40:33 Claim
8 Mark Fitzgerald Male 00:40:50 Claim
9 Nick Day Male 00:41:08 Claim
10 Jon Gamman Male 00:41:12 Claim
11 Greg Brabon Male 00:41:38 Claim
12 Sam Cox Male 00:42:31 Claim
13 Christopher Enfield Male 00:43:07 Claim
14 James Hitchen Male 00:43:11 Claim
15 Alan Baughan Male 00:43:12 Claim
16 Simon Felstead Male 00:43:29 Claim
17 Andrew Ulph Male 00:43:50 Claim
18 Andrew Chinnappa Male 00:44:13 Claim
19 Tom Watkins Male 00:44:13 Claim
20 Jon Payn Male 00:44:44 Claim
21 Philip Liberman Male Horsham joggers 00:45:01 Claim
22 Keith Stock Male 00:45:06 Claim
23 Nick Waterton Male 00:45:29 Claim
24 Gavin Dallas Male 00:45:41 Claim
25 Gary Curran Male 00:45:48 Claim
26 Andy Stone Male 00:45:54 Claim
27 David Simpson Male 00:46:08 Claim
28 NATASHA SWAN Female SEAFORD STRIDERS 00:46:12 Claim
29 Trevor Mikelas Male 00:46:15 Claim
30 Zelie Lewis Female 00:47:01 Claim
31 Dave Oram Male 00:47:22 Claim
32 Grant Mikelas Male 00:47:41 Claim
33 Portia Taylor Female 00:48:06
34 James O'Connor Male 00:48:11 Claim
35 Jeremy Hickman Male 00:48:12 Claim
36 James Kelly Male 00:48:13 Claim
37 Ashley Horsey Male 00:48:32 Claim
38 Mateusz Baran Male 00:48:38 Claim
39 Dan Day Non Binary 00:48:39 Claim
40 Paul Lehmann Male 00:48:43 Claim
41 Ryan Ramsey Male 00:48:45 Claim
42 Michael Paget Male 00:48:56 Claim
43 Paul Acheson Male 00:49:00 Claim
44 Lucinda Horsley Female 00:49:30 Claim
45 Alicia Sanders Female 00:50:46 Claim
46 Mark Lee Male 00:51:01 Claim
47 Anthony Antoine Male 00:51:26 Claim
48 Encarnacion Cascales Aranda Female 00:51:30 Claim
49 Harriet Cuthbert Female 00:51:38 Claim
50 Elizabeth Garabedian Female 00:51:40 Claim
51 Robyn Landy Female 00:51:49 Claim
52 Aya Yamamoto Female 00:51:53 Claim
53 Nick Webb Male 00:52:41 Claim
54 Pollyanna Puddephat Female 00:52:49 Claim
55 Claire Williams Female 00:53:15 Claim
56 James Martin Male 00:53:37 Claim
57 Stephen White Male riverside rebels 00:53:46 Claim
58 Jane Palmer Female 00:53:47 Claim
59 Mike Dillon Male 00:53:59 Claim
60 Richard Barron Male Horsham joggers 00:54:29 Claim
61 Olivia Payne Female 00:54:30 Claim
62 Damien De Bourgues Male 00:54:50 Claim
63 Stephen Dickenson Male 00:55:00 Claim
64 Chris Baker Male 00:55:08 Claim
65 Rachael Cheyne-Vidal Female 00:55:26 Claim
66 Alex Cretella Male 00:55:46 Claim
67 Martyn Ansboro Male 00:56:04 Claim
68 Erin Tucker Female 00:56:15 Claim
69 Jody Jones Female 00:56:20 Claim
70 Neil Fuhrmann Male 00:56:23 Claim
71 Jessica Patel Female 00:56:35 Claim
72 Leonard Apps Non Binary 00:56:37 Claim
73 Sally Rawes Female 00:56:53 Claim
74 Simone Murrough Female 00:57:10 Claim
75 Remy Sylvester Female 00:57:29 Claim
76 Fabian Sylvester Male 00:57:30 Claim
77 Sharon Spice Female 00:57:31 Claim
78 Catriona Sanderson Non Binary 00:57:53 Claim
79 Claire Looseley Female 00:57:53 Claim
80 Sarah Bourne Female Lewes Athletics Club 00:58:09 Claim
81 Shiona Balfour Female 00:58:45 Claim
82 Rebecca Evans Female 00:59:02 Claim
83 Frankie Ridley-Fink Female 00:59:05 Claim
84 Richard Tucker Male 00:59:09 Claim
85 Jingjing Xie Female 00:59:39 Claim
86 Karianne Di Salvo Female Mole Valley Runners 00:59:53 Claim
87 Charlotte Allred Female 01:00:16
88 Samantha Wilding Female 01:00:23 Claim
89 Alex Sutton Female Lewes Athletics Club 01:00:23 Claim
90 C Pigdon Female 01:00:30 Claim
91 Aine Sheehan Female 01:00:35 Claim
92 Gemma Richards Female 01:01:42 Claim
93 Peter Sherrington Male 01:02:27 Claim
94 Malcolm Sharpe Non Binary 01:02:53 Claim
95 Jason Hill Male 01:03:25 Claim
96 Steve Flook Male 01:03:38 Claim
97 Sophia Payne Female 01:04:01 Claim
98 Moray Carey Female 01:05:01 Claim
99 Lucy Tucker Female 01:06:05 Claim
100 Emily Farquharson Female 01:06:21 Claim
101 David Farquharson Male 01:06:22 Claim
102 Melanie Wing Female 01:06:55 Claim
103 Kasia Wojdasiewicz Female 01:07:23 Claim
104 John Maclennan Male 01:08:07 Claim
105 Ruth Hogg Female 01:08:39 Claim
106 Louise Aldridge Female 01:10:46 Claim
107 Tony Garcia Male 01:11:33 Claim
108 Andy Ciuksza Male 01:12:15 Claim
109 Suchitra Alipuria Female 01:12:44 Claim
110 Nikki Garcia Female 01:12:57 Claim
111 Clinton Grobbelaar Male 01:17:58 Claim