Reigate Priory Park 10k 10Km 25 03 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Daniel Quinn Male Lingfield Running Club 00:38:36
2 Ben Duncan Male 00:39:06 Claim
3 Jay Koike Male 00:40:35
4 Donal Lyons Male None 00:40:59
5 GEORGE DONNELLY Male 00:41:40
6 Nick Forster Male 00:41:56 Claim
7 Zachary Ramsden Male 00:42:06 Claim
8 Alasdair Adie Male 00:42:11 Claim
9 Jon Wilkinson Male 00:42:41
10 Ben Stradling Male Oxted runners 00:42:56
11 Ryan Clarke Male 00:43:03
12 Charaka Goonatilake Male 00:43:08 Claim
13 Jon Whyte Male 00:44:18
14 Eamonn McClean Male 00:44:42 Claim
15 Ian Greenaway Male Lingfield Running Club 00:44:46 Claim
16 Alex Brown Male 00:45:12
17 Andrew Chinnappa Male 00:45:27
18 Nick DAY Male 00:45:38
19 Mark Hawkins Male 00:46:19 Claim
20 Adam Hill Male 00:47:13 Claim
21 Roland Hogg Male 00:47:26 Claim
22 Sascha Jackson Male 00:47:30 Claim
23 Keith Stock Male 00:47:56
24 Catherine Young Male 00:48:04 Claim
25 Jamie Robinson Male 00:48:28
26 Oliver Burnand Male 00:49:13 Claim
27 Andrew Pope Male 00:50:04 Claim
28 Melissa Barker Female 00:50:12
29 Chris Verschoyle Male 00:50:28
30 Graham Bell Male 00:51:01
31 Daniel Day Male 00:51:07 Claim
32 Matthijs Houweling Male 00:51:07
33 Fran Baldwin Male 00:51:23
34 John Hawkins Male 00:51:31
35 Jamie Fuller Male 00:51:52 Claim
36 Grant Mikelas Male 00:51:56 Claim
37 Davide Caffi Male 00:51:59 Claim
38 Andy Rabbetts Male 00:52:26
39 Peter Yarlett Male 00:52:27 Claim
40 Robyn Landy Male 00:53:13 Claim
41 Sen Vel Male 00:53:16 Claim
42 Jo Huff Male 00:53:38 Claim
43 Mike Painter Male 00:53:46
44 Paul Snow Male 00:53:51
45 Gaelle Watson Female 00:54:12
46 Edward Bonnaire Male 00:55:01 Claim
47 Harry Watson Male 00:55:10
48 Paul Snelling Male 00:55:14
49 David Simmons Male 00:55:18
50 Vicki Ashworth Female 00:55:18
51 Harriet Evans Female 00:55:19
52 Rhodri Greaves Male 00:55:25 Claim
53 Luke Docksey Male 00:55:31 Claim
54 Harriet Cuthbert Female 00:55:58
55 Thabani Nyati Male 00:56:31 Claim
56 Helen Fisher Female Dorking and Mole Valley Atheletics club 00:56:44
57 Steve Carter Male 00:56:56
58 Sid Taylor Male 00:57:05 Claim
59 Amelia Lewis Female 00:57:25
60 WENDY Griffiths Male 00:57:31
61 Andrew Pringle Male 00:57:32 Claim
62 Steve Painter Male 00:57:43 Claim
63 Muriel O'Reilly Female 00:58:09
64 Mark Walker Male 00:58:33
65 Stuart Choate Male 00:58:34
66 Tom Hawkins Male 00:59:02 Claim
67 Helen Penfold Female 00:59:27
68 Valerie Khambata Female 00:59:35
69 David Watson Male N/A 00:59:38 Claim
70 Andrew Heywood Male Sheen Shufflers 00:59:50
71 Katy Cox Female 00:59:57
72 Tom Campbell Male 01:00:39 Claim
73 Oliver Gregory Male 01:00:46 Claim
74 Chris Hall Male 01:01:08 Claim
75 Michaela Monteith Female 01:01:10
76 Paul Evans Male 01:01:26
77 Theresa Donohue Female Lingfield Running Club 01:01:38
78 Andrew Priest Male 01:01:46 Claim
79 Krystal Antao Female 01:01:49
80 Colm Cosgrove Male 01:02:00
81 Robert Burnand Male 01:02:28 Claim
82 Nicola Pendry Female 01:02:57
83 Sylvia Kubig Female 01:03:41
84 Lucy Rew Male 01:03:42 Claim
85 Cathryn Pask Female 01:03:53
86 Ryan Mills Male 01:04:18
87 Jane Cade Female 01:04:19
88 Ian Bird Male 01:04:43 Claim
89 Lauren Chandler Female 01:05:04
90 Darla Crispin Female 01:05:24
91 Rebecca Pulsford Female 01:05:54
92 Jenny Anderson Male 01:07:34 Claim
93 Unknown Unknown Male 01:08:01 Claim
94 Nicky Gascoigne Male 01:08:38
95 Roxanne Carroll Female 01:08:42
96 Naomi Lawrence Female 01:08:42
97 Sarah McClean Male 01:10:07 Claim
98 Lily Covington Male 01:10:30 Claim
99 Helen Bidgway Female 01:11:13
100 Laura Brock Male 01:12:02 Claim
101 Siv Vage Female 01:12:38
102 Phillipa Keith Male 01:14:18 Claim
103 David Price Male 01:15:57 Claim
104 Emma Roberts Female 01:16:33
105 Gemma Pickett Female 01:16:51
106 Alison Price Male 01:23:32 Claim
107 Amanda Leigh Female fetch everyone 01:25:27
108 Nicole Forster Male 01:26:46 Claim
109 Lisa Sharp Male 01:26:46 Claim
110 Sarah Davey Female 01:27:31
111 Leena Mulligan Female 01:39:01 Claim