Richmond Half Marathon Feb 2019 17 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 George Longworth Male hercules wimbledon ac 01:16:08 Claim
2 Alastair Cook Male 01:17:35 Claim
3 Adam Tribe Male 01:17:47 Claim
4 Peter Burns Male 01:19:26 Claim
5 Will Smith Male 01:20:00 Claim
6 Pieter Henning Male 01:20:01 Claim
7 Tom Barnes Female 01:22:03 Claim
8 Jan-hendrick Hadeler Male 01:20:21 Claim
9 Rob Hurford Male University of Oxford AC 01:20:41
10 Sven Reisinger Male 01:21:08 Claim
11 Christopher Whitbeck Male 01:21:09 Claim
12 Jack Bottomley Male 01:21:17 Claim
13 Grant Moors Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:22:12 Claim
14 Ben Mayo Male run dem crew 01:22:30 Claim
15 Dan Orford Male 01:22:34 Claim
16 Ivo Prochazka Male 01:22:36 Claim
17 Jackie Skinner Female 01:22:37 Claim
18 James Philpot Male 01:23:04 Claim
19 Joseph Cassar Male 01:23:21 Claim
20 Jon Andueza Male VPH & TH 01:23:18 Claim
21 Andre Biere Male 01:23:34 Claim
22 Ian Mcmillan Male 01:24:00 Claim
23 Charles Vernon Male 01:34:47 Claim
24 Thomas Hamborg Male 01:24:38 Claim
25 Alessandro Servini Male Tri Surrey Triathlon Club 01:25:13 Claim
26 Rowan Tibbs Male Cheltenham Harriers 01:25:16 Claim
27 James Kerrane Male Metros RC 01:25:26 Claim
28 David Kerr Male 01:27:07 Claim
29 Jon Hook Male 01:25:34 Claim
30 Daniel Cater Male 01:25:29 Claim
31 Toby Hook Male 01:27:17 Claim
32 Ellis Bland Male 01:25:42 Claim
33 James Murray Male 01:25:45 Claim
34 Luke Picknett Male 01:25:52 Claim
35 Fergus Worthy Male 01:26:06 Claim
36 Dave Buncle Male 01:33:24 Claim
37 Juliette Braithwaite Female Fulham 01:26:16 Claim
38 Rhys Jones Male 01:26:25 Claim
39 Ross Eales Male 01:34:08 Claim
40 Andrew Rawson Male 01:29:19 Claim
41 Jack Somerset Male 01:27:52 Claim
42 Mitchell Wilks Male 01:28:06 Claim
43 Dan Moran Male RunThrough 01:28:08 Claim
44 Stafford Sansome Male 01:28:13 Claim
45 Hugh Larkin Male 01:28:21 Claim
46 Simon Beal Male 01:28:21 Claim
47 Tom Hoy Male 01:28:28 Claim
48 Dominic Lobo Male FLEET & CROOKHAM AC 01:28:25 Claim
49 Stephen Macintosh Male VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC 01:28:34 Claim
50 Liam Mccabe Male 01:32:03 Claim
51 Hazel Jackson Female Fulham Running Club 01:28:43 Claim
52 Kieran Page Male 01:28:40 Claim
53 Rob South Male 01:28:57 Claim
54 Ben White Male 01:29:01 Claim
55 Gerbrand Alkema Male ealing eagles rc 01:32:29 Claim
56 Sam Walker Male Wimbledon Windmilers 01:29:13 Claim
57 Ben Harrison Male 01:29:19 Claim
58 Ben Zeris Male 01:29:30 Claim
59 Charlie Merton Male 01:40:22 Claim
60 Steven Insua-cao Male 01:31:37 Claim
61 Chris Bond Male 01:29:58 Claim
62 Ben Morgan Male Loughborough Students Athlrtics Club 01:32:12 Claim
63 Austin Mcgee Male 01:37:33 Claim
64 Edward Neaves Male 01:32:11 Claim
65 Stuart Burley Male 01:32:29 Claim
66 Andrew Stringer Male 01:34:16 Claim
67 Tom Brown Male 01:36:26 Claim
68 Geraint Ballinger Male 01:43:42 Claim
69 Simon Grout Male 01:31:12 Claim
70 Mickey Watt Male 01:32:51 Claim
71 Will Blakeney Male 01:33:14 Claim
72 Joe Armstrong Male 01:35:12 Claim
73 Judith Ament Female 01:31:53 Claim
74 Frederick Fishleigh Male 01:35:17 Claim
75 David Cornock Male Barnes Runners 01:31:56 Claim
76 Ron Searle Male 01:32:02 Claim
77 Callum Auld Male 01:33:39 Claim
78 Larne O'donoghue Male Groupon 01:33:47 Claim
79 Tom Nickalls Male 01:44:35 Claim
80 Greg Burke Male 01:39:17 Claim
81 Felix Bailey Male 01:32:17 Claim
82 Dustin Stevens Male 01:32:33 Claim
83 James Smith Male 01:39:40 Claim
84 Adam Elle Male 01:36:10 Claim
85 Daniel Croome-Horgan Male 01:43:44 Claim
86 Keir Thomas Male 01:40:31 Claim
87 Matthew Hester Male 01:35:00 Claim
88 Sophia Cartmell Female 01:45:53 Claim
89 Giles Thomas Male 01:35:18 Claim
90 Jonathan Martin Male 01:35:13 Claim
91 Ed Goode Male 01:40:48 Claim
92 Paul Pardoe Male 01:33:49 Claim
93 Rory Mcginley Male 01:37:20 Claim
94 Mark Quartley Male 01:33:56 Claim
95 Daniel Offley Male 01:44:34 Claim
96 Matthew Stuart Male 01:33:56 Claim
97 Marleen Renders Female 01:33:58 Claim
98 Nick Roberts Male 01:35:44 Claim
99 Kym Robertson Female 01:34:02 Claim
100 Joseph Glover Male 01:39:20 Claim
101 Logan Jory Male 01:34:13 Claim
102 Josh Abrahams Male 01:39:52 Claim
103 Matthew Flynn Male 01:39:42 Claim
104 Joel Morgan Male 01:39:56 Claim
105 Oliver Burch Male 01:34:43 Claim
106 Herbert Beckmann Male 01:35:02 Claim
107 Albeiro Saavedra Male 01:35:07 Claim
108 Brice Saint-michel Male 01:40:24 Claim
109 Anri Cohen Female Thames Hare and Hounds 01:44:06 Claim
110 Andy Campbell Male 01:37:00 Claim
111 Ethan Baker Male 01:35:33 Claim
112 Tiago Gradiz Male 01:35:39 Claim
113 Helen Cooper Female Clapham Chasers 01:44:40 Claim
114 James Musker Male 01:39:07 Claim
115 Phil Mercer Male 01:37:35 Claim
116 David Roberts Male 01:37:36 Claim
117 Rob Sambrooks Male Synergy Running Club 01:44:50 Claim
118 Joseph Dawson Male 01:37:51 Claim
119 Jeroen Vaelen Male 01:38:03 Claim
120 Charlie Gilhooley Male 01:36:23 Claim
121 Bridie Macdonald Female 01:38:05 Claim
122 George Harwood Male 01:38:09 Claim
123 Maxime Foutrel Male Adobe 01:43:41 Claim
124 Kevin Rhodes Male 01:40:00 Claim
125 Marco Bruni Male 01:40:04 Claim
126 Derrick Anderson Male Dundee Roadrunners 01:36:56 Claim
127 Jose Rodriguez Male 01:38:33 Claim
128 Eiko Kobayashi Female orpington road runners 01:38:38 Claim
129 Oliver Bywater Male 01:45:53 Claim
130 Conor Gormley Male 01:44:07 Claim
131 Carly Overman Female 01:42:12 Claim
132 Annie Goman Female 01:38:41 Claim
133 Maria Harron Female 01:38:40 Claim
134 Scott Holland Male 01:42:15 Claim
135 Late Entrant Male 01:42:16 Claim
136 Chris Atkins Male 01:37:06 Claim
137 Ned West Male 01:38:54 Claim
138 Josh Roberts Male 01:37:31 Claim
139 Kemlyn Mccullagh Male 01:48:04 Claim
140 Tommy Soilemezis Male 01:46:31 Claim
141 Hugo Saunders Male 01:37:38 Claim
142 Oscar White Male 01:46:41 Claim
143 Joshua Turner Male 01:37:48 Claim
144 Preston Rogers Male 01:37:46 Claim
145 Adam Hedges Male 01:37:51 Claim
146 Graeme Parker Male 01:48:18 Claim
147 Andrew Collier Male 01:37:53 Claim
148 Fanny Thieffry Female Clapham Chasers 01:37:54 Claim
149 Brian James Male 01:37:56 Claim
150 Richard Stearn Male 01:37:59 Claim
151 Jose Barre+¦a Male 01:43:13 Claim
152 David Morgan Male 01:39:45 Claim
153 Nikki Crawley Female 01:39:48 Claim
154 Andrew Ward Male 01:38:20 Claim
155 Salman Ahmed Male 01:38:24 Claim
156 Tom Holmes Male 01:47:22 Claim
157 Thomas Gray Male 01:40:07 Claim
158 Harrison Gallagher Male 01:41:54 Claim
159 Abdul Dirie Male 01:41:58 Claim
160 Max Cartwright Male 01:47:29 Claim
161 Rich Taylor Male 01:42:07 Claim
162 Jaymin Kassam Male 01:40:23 Claim
163 Solene Tailland Female 01:40:28 Claim
164 Jack Newnham Male 01:42:15 Claim
165 Lucas Webb Male 01:47:47 Claim
166 Tom Roy Male 01:42:21 Claim
167 Manon Van Female 01:49:31 Claim
168 Benny Skrabal Male 01:40:50 Claim
169 Guy Khosla Male 01:44:35 Claim
170 Michelle Lennon Female 01:40:52 Claim
171 Emma Mckechnie Female 01:48:07 Claim
172 Stuart Cringle Male 01:39:20 Claim
173 Sam Brown Male 01:40:57 Claim
174 Nick Marchant Male 01:39:33 Claim
175 Luke Wildman Male 01:41:09 Claim
176 Lina Nassar Female 01:42:56 Claim
177 Mark Cringle Male 01:39:40 Claim
178 Joshua Stevens Male 01:43:04 Claim
179 Gareth Hart Male 01:41:19 Claim
180 Ian Goode Male Highworth Running Club 01:46:48 Claim
181 Joseph Stephenson Male 01:48:44 Claim
182 Manish Kumar Male 01:39:56 Claim
183 Michael Dryden Male 01:43:21 Claim
184 Jamie White Male 01:47:08 Claim
185 Nick Gill Male Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 01:45:19 Claim
186 Dominic Goodrum Male 01:50:43 Claim
187 Lisa Fell Female 01:43:39 Claim
188 Sam Rees Male 01:45:46 Claim
189 John Hudspith Male 01:40:29 Claim
190 Lise Soerensen Female 01:49:22 Claim
191 David Townson Female 01:49:23 Claim
192 Lee Ramsay Male 01:40:32 Claim
193 Katy Megson Female 01:51:17 Claim
194 James Lindsay Male 01:42:34 Claim
195 Scott Toomer Male 01:47:56 Claim
196 Jonathan Bramley Male 01:40:59 Claim
197 Dan Sayer Male 01:44:26 Claim
198 Nik West Male Good Gym Race Team 01:46:18 Claim
199 Charlie Powell Male 01:44:22 Claim
200 Gina Edmonds Female Fulham RC 01:46:18 Claim
201 Catherine Davies Female 01:42:50 Claim
202 Chris Preston Male 01:50:09 Claim
203 Nigel Heron Male 01:41:22 Claim
204 Craig Young Male 01:50:09 Claim
205 Christopher Bell Male 01:44:41 Claim
206 Jo Tillman Female 01:46:32 Claim
207 Daniel Gaydon Male 01:50:10 Claim
208 Dominic Heath Male 01:43:04 Claim
209 Jack O'dea Male 01:48:42 Claim
210 Amber Ward Female 01:45:04 Claim
211 Toby Bentley Male 01:54:08 Claim
212 Jonathan Canty Male 01:50:50 Claim
213 Gavin Douglas Male 01:45:15 Claim
214 Wale Ogunye Male 01:43:36 Claim
215 Martijn Bokkerink Male 01:51:02 Claim
216 Max Winchester Male 01:51:04 Claim
217 Max Woollett Male 01:49:24 Claim
218 Phil Smith Male 01:51:33 Claim
219 Sean Fanning Male 01:47:59 Claim
220 Tom Holohan Male 01:44:24 Claim
221 David Olver Male 01:42:44 Claim
222 Jemma Mccarthy Female haywards heath harriers 01:48:03 Claim
223 Zak Yates Male 01:46:10 Claim
224 Ryan Davies Male 01:53:19 Claim
225 Charlie Centa Male 01:51:43 Claim
226 Kit Lomax Female 01:48:10 Claim
227 Andrew Young Male 01:46:15 Claim
228 Emily Gibbens Female 01:42:53 Claim
229 Bogdan Markovic Male 01:50:03 Claim
230 Preetkanwal Singh Male 01:48:20 Claim
231 Fran Easton Female 01:43:05 Claim
232 Sean Walsh Male 01:43:07 Claim
233 Richard Davies Male 01:46:30 Claim
234 Ellie Isted Female 01:48:32 Claim
235 Thomas Griffiths Male 01:46:36 Claim
236 Enrico Mattiazzi Male 01:46:32 Claim
237 Richard Sedgley Male 01:50:25 Claim
238 John Dunk Male 01:50:15 Claim
239 Chris Boylett Male 01:44:59 Claim
240 Andrew Dinh Male 01:46:44 Claim
241 David WILLIAMS Male collingwood ac 01:55:43 Claim
242 Francesca Moody Female 01:55:45 Claim
243 Harrison Broom Male Clapham Chasers 01:50:31 Claim
244 Stefania Malewicz Female 01:46:51 Claim
245 Matthew Speakman Male 01:54:06 Claim
246 Celi Gore Female 01:46:50 Claim
247 Lisa Duggan Female DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 01:47:03 Claim
248 Daniel Morris Male 01:52:40 Claim
249 Bianca Grotepass Female 01:43:40 Claim
250 Augusta Gater Female 01:56:17 Claim
251 George Smyly Male 01:50:48 Claim
252 Lee Holland Male 01:48:58 Claim
253 Luke Donegan Male 01:49:06 Claim
254 Thomas Williamson Male Clapham Runners 01:49:09 Claim
255 Jesse Finch Male 01:56:35 Claim
256 Katrina Davison Female 01:51:14 Claim
257 Late Entrant Male 01:51:21 Claim
258 Late Entrant Male 01:49:37 Claim
259 Simon Watt Male Interim 01:49:36 Claim
260 Andy Bell Male 01:46:07 Claim
261 Jason Kaye Male 01:46:07 Claim
262 Chris Hallam Male 01:56:54 Claim
263 Thomas Hancox Male 01:53:33 Claim
264 Harry Powell Male 01:46:13 Claim
265 Jarryd Hillhouse Male 01:49:48 Claim
266 Clodagh Mullins Female 01:50:08 Claim
267 Mark Williams Male 01:46:46 Claim
268 Lizzie Shipley Female 01:57:34 Claim
269 Ellie Norton Female 01:52:08 Claim
270 Curtis Tonks Male 01:50:31 Claim
271 James Forbes Male 01:57:44 Claim
272 Jeroen Van Male 01:52:31 Claim
273 Charlie Walker Male 01:52:40 Claim
274 Michael Fitzpatrick Male 01:57:57 Claim
275 Keir Charles Male 01:58:05 Claim
276 Denis Connolly Male 01:54:43 Claim
277 Danny ORourke Male 01:56:17 Claim
278 Nicola Barbini Male 01:52:54 Claim
279 Bee Barbini Female 01:52:54 Claim
280 Giovanni Ciavarella Male 01:51:18 Claim
281 Lynsey Parker Female 01:54:59 Claim
282 Richard Doheny Male 01:53:08 Claim
283 Adam Smith Male 01:51:25 Claim
284 Fabio Oliviero Male 01:47:55 Claim
285 Paxton Slade Male 01:46:22 Claim
286 Joe Beswick Male 01:56:50 Claim
287 Neil Watson Male 01:53:38 Claim
288 Piers King Male 01:51:52 Claim
289 William Taylor Male 01:53:38 Claim
290 Emma Healey Female 01:53:35 Claim
291 Henry Goode Male 01:53:48 Claim
292 Francesc Morata Female 01:48:28 Claim
293 Alex Jennings-Temple Male 01:55:49 Claim
294 Isabel Crowley Female Clapham Chasers 01:57:33 Claim
295 James Collins Male 01:50:22 Claim
296 Gregg Burrough Male 01:57:31 Claim
297 Lucy Nast Female 01:52:12 Claim
298 Piotr Ruszel Male 01:59:29 Claim
299 Matyas Pusztai Male 01:56:02 Claim
300 Tom Hughes Male 01:57:38 Claim
301 John Eveson Male 01:56:01 Claim
302 Isabel Molony Female 01:54:17 Claim
303 Bastien Fabing Male Adobe 01:54:20 Claim
304 Haris Zografakis Male 01:52:34 Claim
305 Ashley Wilton Male 01:56:09 Claim
306 Stefano Lupi Male 01:50:41 Claim
307 Martha Hamilton Female 01:56:11 Claim
308 Hannah Connelly Female Redway Runners 01:50:44 Claim
309 Josephine Norman Female 01:52:37 Claim
310 Edward Cole Male 01:52:39 Claim
311 Thomas Parker Male 01:54:36 Claim
312 Giles Green Male SYNERGY 01:56:30 Claim
313 Olivier De Male 01:54:44 Claim
314 David Clark Male 01:51:00 Claim
315 Nathan Smith Male 01:49:25 Claim
316 Justin Broomes Male Wimbledon Windmilers 01:56:43 Claim
317 Guy Bates Male 01:49:32 Claim
318 Sacha Haymoz Male 01:51:16 Claim
319 Eamonn Meehan Male 01:55:01 Claim
320 Niamh Mooney Female 01:49:39 Claim
321 Meghan Chute Female 01:49:39 Claim
322 Ashley Harwood Male 01:49:43 Claim
323 Susumu Nagawa Male 02:00:23 Claim
324 Clare Finney Female 01:57:03 Claim
325 Ian McGowan Male 01:51:25 Claim
326 Finn Lurcott Male 01:53:22 Claim
327 Jonathan Campbell-jones Male 01:53:27 Claim
328 Matthew Carter Male 02:00:31 Claim
329 Mark Van Male 01:57:09 Claim
330 James Folliard Male 01:55:17 Claim
331 James Ball Male 01:57:08 Claim
332 Stephanie Addison Female 01:51:45 Claim
333 James Linkins Male 01:53:39 Claim
334 Marcus Gilhooley Male 01:55:27 Claim
335 Rob Griffiths Male 01:58:52 Claim
336 Benjamin Jones Male Benjamin Jones 01:50:13 Claim
337 Katie Omahoney Female 01:55:33 Claim
338 Sean Mahony Male 01:57:32 Claim
339 Trevor Mikelas Male 01:52:02 Claim
340 Georgia Hatfield Female 01:50:27 Claim
341 Sebastian Raaff Male 01:54:04 Claim
342 Lucy Comyn Female 01:55:57 Claim
343 Dean Sutton Male 01:57:54 Claim
344 Harry Simons Male 01:56:07 Claim
345 Paul Brister Male 01:54:33 Claim
346 Sarah Belchier Female Metros RC 01:56:24 Claim
347 Jen Moorhouse Female DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 01:52:46 Claim
348 Lewis Taylor Male 01:58:23 Claim
349 ALAN PENFOLD Male 01:56:37 Claim
350 JJ Sparkes Female 01:56:37 Claim
351 Mark Cassar Male 01:54:52 Claim
352 Sara Jasionowska Female 01:52:51 Claim
353 Anna Whadcock Female 01:58:37 Claim
354 Alex Jarman Male Investing for Good 02:02:23 Claim
355 Alec Kilbride Male 01:58:46 Claim
356 Asi Sharabi Male 01:55:15 Claim
357 Lukasz Babol Male 01:58:44 Claim
358 Jana Tsiligiannis Female 01:51:35 Claim
359 Justin Zscherpel Male 02:00:33 Claim
360 Corneliu Dicusar Male 01:59:02 Claim
361 Oliver Kelly Male 01:49:58 Claim
362 Simon Durrant Male 01:53:28 Claim
363 Alice Phillips Female 02:00:29 Claim
364 Late Entrant Male 01:53:28 Claim
365 Matthew Don Male 02:02:35 Claim
366 Gavin Dallas Male 01:55:17 Claim
367 Charles Watson Male 01:51:44 Claim
368 Yllka Istrefi Female 01:55:17 Claim
369 Bernard Norman Male 01:55:23 Claim
370 Phil Austin Male 02:00:45 Claim
371 Ahmed Saleh Male 02:00:45 Claim
372 Lorna Sutton Female 01:53:37 Claim
373 Daniel Hendry Male 01:57:17 Claim
374 Robert Dowler Male 01:55:30 Claim
375 Clara Stevenson Female 01:57:21 Claim
376 Gregory Patton Male 01:57:17 Claim
377 Grant Mikelas Male 01:53:43 Claim
378 Mollie Gardner Female 01:59:21 Claim
379 Jez Hemans Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:59:35
380 Stephanie Borthwick Female 01:59:33 Claim
381 Maeve O'Shea Female 01:59:37 Claim
382 Neil Byrne Male 02:03:07 Claim
383 Andrew Jones Male 01:59:33 Claim
384 Oonagh Smyth Female 02:01:11 Claim
385 Alexandra Fuller Female 02:03:20
386 Simon Brake Male 02:01:33 Claim
387 Patrick Cannon Male 01:52:36
388 Tara Needham Female Redway Runners 01:56:10 Claim
389 Rich Stevens Male 01:56:23 Claim
390 Lloyd Blake Male 01:58:11 Claim
391 Mohamed Abdi Male 01:54:40 Claim
392 Grace Hetherington Female 02:00:07 Claim
393 Sophie Comyn Female 01:58:26 Claim
394 Paul Mann Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners 01:54:51 Claim
395 Jishnu Nandy Male 01:54:46 Claim
396 Marko Jajic Male 01:54:48 Claim
397 Zoe Macgechan Female 01:58:32 Claim
398 Stacey Emery Female 01:58:36 Claim
399 Helen Geldert Female 01:53:22 Claim
400 Robert Hollingsworth Male 02:00:29 Claim
401 Charlotte Heaford Female 01:58:43 Claim
402 Steven Waring Male 01:57:11
403 Laura Scriven Female 02:04:17 Claim
404 Calum Macdonald Male 01:59:05 Claim
405 William Leung Male 01:59:01 Claim
406 Colette Abel Female 01:57:16 Claim
407 Sam Henden Male CEO Fit Institute 02:04:34 Claim
408 Gurmit Singh Male 01:57:19 Claim
409 Thomas Chalk Male 02:00:58 Claim
410 Anna Brooke Female 02:02:37 Claim
411 Suzie Boulos Female 02:02:54
412 Caitlin Shaughnessy Female 01:57:30 Claim
413 Maxine Blackburn Female 02:01:17
414 Benjamin Leblique Male 01:57:41 Claim
415 Karen Barnicoat Female Mudcrew 01:57:48 Claim
416 Jonsthan Hollis Male 02:01:20 Claim
417 Gemma Morgan Female 02:01:21 Claim
418 Edward Simpson Male 01:57:41 Claim
419 Neil Mooney Male 02:05:01 Claim
420 Emma Paul Female 02:01:24 Claim
421 Michael Fleming Male 02:04:53 Claim
422 Sophie Laitt Female 02:01:27 Claim
423 Gordon Mccullough Male 02:03:16 Claim
424 Clare Doggart Female 01:54:37 Claim
425 Gavin Winters Male 02:02:03
426 Simon Harris Male 02:02:23 Claim
427 Matthew Andrews Male 02:05:44 Claim
428 Louise Baum Female 02:00:35 Claim
429 Thomas Kaye Male 01:58:50 Claim
430 Kati Meagher Female 02:00:37 Claim
431 Nicola Soraghan Female 01:55:17 Claim
432 Holly Clark Female Clapham Chasers 01:58:54
433 Tim Cronin Male 01:58:55 Claim
434 Jan Vandewalle Male 02:00:47 Claim
435 Adam Brandish Male 02:00:51 Claim
436 Aleksandra Kozera Female 01:57:07 Claim
437 Rob Lawrence Male 02:02:49 Claim
438 Mark Fountain Male 01:59:09 Claim
439 DAVE Coombes Male None 01:59:10 Claim
440 Jake South Male 02:02:48 Claim
441 Sarah Curtis Female run dem crew 02:03:00 Claim
442 Rowann Bowcutt Female run dem crew 02:03:00 Claim
443 Gabriele Ravanelli Male 02:03:04 Claim
444 Virginia Wright Female 01:57:21 Claim
445 Andrew McWilliam Male 01:55:45
446 Hannah Williams Female Clapham pioneers 02:03:01 Claim
447 Emily Richards Female 01:59:34 Claim
448 Alice Barratt Female 02:03:09 Claim
449 Isabella Cameron Female 02:03:19 Claim
450 EVAN WILLIAMS Male 02:03:20 Claim
451 Tessa Geuze Female 02:01:30 Claim
452 Kate Green Female 02:06:55
453 Gavin Hillhouse Male 01:59:43 Claim
454 Georgie Hooper Female East London Runners 01:59:43 Claim
455 Niamh Connaughton Female 02:03:34 Claim
456 Sophie Le Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:03:36 Claim
457 Claire Power Female 02:01:38 Claim
458 Sarah Latham Female 02:01:50
459 Ian De Male 01:59:58 Claim
460 Grace Gilbert Female Oxford Tri Club 02:01:46
461 Alice Fleming Female 02:00:04 Claim
462 George Hill Male 02:05:28 Claim
463 Honey Hollingsworth Female 01:58:14 Claim
464 Sean Dagnin Male 02:07:23 Claim
465 Gary Hobbs Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 02:02:06 Claim
466 Liam Vickery Male 02:00:10 Claim
467 Eleanor Palmer Female 02:02:06 Claim
468 Harry Smith Male 02:05:37 Claim
469 David Smith Male 02:05:37 Claim
470 Kevin Sammy Male 02:00:26 Claim
471 Jenna Leiner Female 02:04:14 Claim
472 Lisa Scheepers Female 02:02:17 Claim
473 Frances Crozier Female Clapham Chasers 02:07:41
474 Jonathan Mottershead Male 01:56:59 Claim
475 Oliver Smith Male 02:04:15 Claim
476 Rebecca Johnson Female ealing eagles rc 02:04:16 Claim
477 Patrick De Male 01:58:48 Claim
478 Holly Morris Male 02:06:01 Claim
479 Oscar French Male 02:06:01 Claim
480 Thomas Partridge Male 02:06:01 Claim
481 Kristina Scott Female 01:58:58 Claim
482 Louise Capone Female 02:04:31
483 Charlotte Sager Female 01:57:22
484 Sophie Harding Female 02:00:57 Claim
485 Jonny Hopes Male 01:58:59
486 Robert Wharton Male 02:00:54 Claim
487 Peter Douben Male 02:02:48 Claim
488 Maisie Borrows Female 02:08:06 Claim
489 Jonathon Swaine Male 02:02:53 Claim
490 Cherie Cunningham Female 02:08:26 Claim
491 Late Entrant Male 02:04:57 Claim
492 Kenji Izu Male 02:04:59 Claim
493 Stephanie Bentall Female Handy Cross Runners 02:08:36 Claim
494 Eleanor Dunk Female 02:03:20 Claim
495 Rebecca Angwin Female 02:08:45 Claim
496 Sam Burthem Male 02:01:27 Claim
497 Becca Painter Female 02:06:50 Claim
498 Simon Williams Male 02:06:55 Claim
499 Sanjay Roy Male Stopsley striders 01:58:15 Claim
500 Stijn Tops Male 02:07:07 Claim
501 Ida Nordestgaard Female 02:07:07 Claim
502 Sachyo Koyama Female 01:59:50 Claim
503 Mary Hyde Female stragglers 01:58:09 Claim
504 Kirsten Blom Female 02:05:30 Claim
505 Andrew Mooney Male 02:05:34 Claim
506 Tanya Steven Female 02:01:57 Claim
507 Laure Scheepers Female 02:03:56 Claim
508 Olly Minton Male 02:07:26 Claim
509 Sylvia Mulcahy Female 02:06:08 Claim
510 Mark Harrison Male 02:07:51 Claim
511 Nicholas Marks Male 02:02:31 Claim
512 Rosie Buckland Female 02:06:24 Claim
513 Douglas Macintosh Male 02:00:50 Claim
514 Darren Whatmore Male 02:08:08 Claim
515 Hedvika Fountain Female 02:02:50 Claim
516 David Male Male Waverley Harriers 02:10:04 Claim
517 Matt Grange Male 02:00:56 Claim
518 Catriona Collins Female 02:02:56 Claim
519 Lehan Bloemhoff Male 02:03:02 Claim
520 Louise Tunnicliff Female 02:10:19 Claim
521 Anna Tolhurst Female 02:06:45 Claim
522 Rebecca Nygren Female London City Athletics Club 01:59:42 Claim
523 Will Bentall Male Bryants Bottom Trotters 02:10:31 Claim
524 Alexander Strong Male 02:03:37 Claim
525 Joanna Dai Female 02:00:00 Claim
526 Michelle Clark Female 02:05:42 Claim
527 Jonny Greengrass Male 02:07:32 Claim
528 Laura Wren Female 02:11:06 Claim
529 Barnaby Stevens Male 02:02:03 Claim
530 Margie Harrison Female Ranelagh Harriers 02:03:57 Claim
531 Bryony Turner Female 02:07:44
532 Hazel Thompson Female 02:07:44 Claim
533 Catherine Barnes-webb Female 02:11:15 Claim
534 Robert Wright Male 02:02:20 Claim
535 Hannah Fawdon Female 02:07:53 Claim
536 Mark Cogan Male 02:04:11 Claim
537 Verity Raeside Female 02:07:53 Claim
538 James Wootton Male Bad Boy Running 02:11:22 Claim
539 Grace Smith Female 02:11:36 Claim
540 Binoy Joseph Male 02:11:36 Claim
541 Sarah Woodhall Female SYNERGY 02:08:18 Claim
542 Raju Thakrar Male 02:02:56 Claim
543 Mickey Lewis Male 02:02:58
544 Tanjeena Choudhury Female 02:06:43 Claim
545 Richard Borsay Male 02:05:11 Claim
546 Kathy Billings Female 02:10:31 Claim
547 Victoria Mayman Female 02:12:35 Claim
548 Ciaran Osborne-coulson Male 02:10:45 Claim
549 Sean O'brien Male 02:07:15 Claim
550 Agnieszka Guszpit Female 02:07:18 Claim
551 Kate Phillips Female 02:12:50
552 Kalle J÷nsson Male 02:07:34 Claim
553 Anthony Hornung Male 02:07:31 Claim
554 Max Bonavia Male 02:07:31 Claim
555 Lucy Peake Female 02:05:53 Claim
556 Alex McGregor Male 02:09:36 Claim
557 John Daly Male 02:07:52 Claim
558 Emily Pasquale Female 02:13:13 Claim
559 Sacha Waters Female Viewtube 02:02:34 Claim
560 Elaine Cowen Female 02:13:28 Claim
561 David Romero Male 02:06:23 Claim
562 Juan Manuel Male 02:06:23 Claim
563 Vimalen Ungapen Male 02:08:11 Claim
564 Brian Mccarthy Male 02:13:27 Claim
565 Samuel Railton Male 02:11:36 Claim
566 Emily Bishop Female 02:10:02 Claim
567 Sara Di Female ealing eagles rc 02:06:40 Claim
568 Rhys Bevan Male 02:06:53 Claim
569 Janke Van Female 02:08:45 Claim
570 Nick Mottershead Male 02:03:26 Claim
571 Shahina Karim Female 02:05:13 Claim
572 Late Entrant Male 02:12:20 Claim
573 Lauren Carroll Female 02:14:27 Claim
574 Beth Addicott Female 02:14:29 Claim
575 Jessica Midwinter Female 02:14:27 Claim
576 Gabriella Richardson Female 02:12:48 Claim
577 Michael Pinder Male 02:12:47
578 Hamish Forrest Male 02:14:45 Claim
579 Charlotte Taylor Female 02:14:56 Claim
580 Laura Kavanagh Female 02:14:49 Claim
581 Kathy Leaf Female Bexley ac 02:09:33 Claim
582 Arthur Strigini Male 02:07:53 Claim
583 Richard Britten Male 02:11:56 Claim
584 Rachel Glaysher Female 02:10:14 Claim
585 Charlotte Mustafic Female Stroud Valley Running Club 02:13:46 Claim
586 Georgina Hodgetts Female 02:10:31 Claim
587 Mohammed Almuhannadi Male 02:06:45 Claim
588 Claire Diffin Female 02:10:32 Claim
589 Rajendra Rush Male 02:08:49 Claim
590 Francesca Hodgson Female 02:12:38 Claim
591 Katie Odling Female 02:16:14 Claim
592 Beth Mucci Female 02:14:21 Claim
593 Alison Robinson Female Stroud & District Athletic Club 02:14:21 Claim
594 Jamie Vivian Male 02:09:24 Claim
595 Titín CI Male 02:05:50
596 Kate Lydekker Female 02:09:56
597 Zsanett Piti Female 02:13:55 Claim
598 Amanda Ogilvie Female 02:17:27
599 Melanie Fulton-Bell Female 02:12:03 Claim
600 Philippa Gibson Female 02:17:31 Claim
601 Derek Gibson Male 02:15:57 Claim
602 Liam Hechter Male 02:08:54 Claim
603 Nicole Winckler Female 02:08:54 Claim
604 Aaron Williamson Male 02:14:36
605 Chris Maynard Male 02:16:17 Claim
606 Sherif Aboutouk Male 02:11:05 Claim
607 Katy Matthews Female 02:07:41
608 Philippa Wain Female 02:16:37 Claim
609 William Snape Male 02:11:31 Claim
610 Anna Zmijewska Female Windle Valley Runners 02:15:23 Claim
611 Trevor Pask Male ealing eagles rc 02:13:30 Claim
612 Simon Lovegrove Male 02:11:43 Claim
613 Hannah McCready Female 02:17:02 Claim
614 Mary Allieu Female Metropolitan Police AC 02:17:10 Claim
615 Sydney Crouch Female 02:19:01 Claim
616 Ross Powell Male 02:13:47 Claim
617 Matt Williamson Male 02:15:38 Claim
618 Chiara Perugia Female 02:13:56
619 Oisin Kelly Male 02:19:15 Claim
620 Sarah Wilson Female 02:08:35 Claim
621 Nigel Farrelly Male 02:17:42 Claim
622 Edel Farrelly Female 02:17:41 Claim
623 Michele Martin Female 02:19:35 Claim
624 Richard Harvey Male 02:16:15 Claim
625 Daniel King Male 02:12:45 Claim
626 George Bentley Male 02:19:58 Claim
627 Sarah Hawkins Female 02:16:38 Claim
628 Steve Anderson Male 02:16:38 Claim
629 Melissa Stansfield Female 02:14:47 Claim
630 Emily McCarthy Female 02:11:23 Claim
631 Emily Village Female 02:20:33 Claim
632 Matthew Norman Male 02:16:55 Claim
633 James Hicks Male 02:16:58 Claim
634 Harriet Morgan Female 02:20:41 Claim
635 Claire Forgione Female Stroud Valley Running Club 02:18:53 Claim
636 Natasha Swait Female 02:18:53 Claim
637 Edward Hill Male 02:20:43 Claim
638 Late Entrant Male 02:11:52 Claim
639 Daniel Caseri Male 02:17:33 Claim
640 Dominic Male Male Waverley Harriers 02:21:17 Claim
641 Alix Turpin Female 02:21:21 Claim
642 Johnny Sivey Male 02:19:47 Claim
643 Joy Giddings Female 02:18:18 Claim
644 Lara Woodgate Female 02:22:05 Claim
645 Francesca Jennings Female 02:22:19 Claim
646 Emi Ogowewo Female 02:18:52 Claim
647 Rebecca Almodovar Female 02:20:35 Claim
648 Teresa Male Female Waverley Harriers 02:22:28 Claim
649 Steven Smith Male 02:18:56 Claim
650 Lisa Carroll Female 02:13:32 Claim
651 Yasmin Garcia Female 02:20:42 Claim
652 Showvanik Dasgupta Male 02:19:29 Claim
653 Suzanne Wheaton Female 02:22:54 Claim
654 Priyanka Pandey Female LSE Running Club 02:12:09 Claim
655 Scott Wheaton Male 02:22:54 Claim
656 Claire Brown Female 02:15:57
657 Shinichiroh Nishijima Male 02:17:55 Claim
658 Des Gallagher Male 02:19:43 Claim
659 Chris Pattison Male 02:23:19 Claim
660 Romany O'dell Female 02:21:29 Claim
661 Ginevra Bertim-mei Female 02:14:32 Claim
662 Nikita Goldin Male 02:14:32 Claim
663 Lucie Bastin Female 02:21:52 Claim
664 Maria King Female 02:24:14 Claim
665 Tom Grant Male 02:24:16 Claim
666 Beth Atkins Female 02:17:23 Claim
667 Danielle Carter Female 02:22:38 Claim
668 Jack Corkett Male 02:21:15 Claim
669 Ailsa Burridge Female 02:24:50 Claim
670 Victoria Keats Female 02:17:55 Claim
671 Amelia Jansen Female 02:19:58 Claim
672 Ursula Minton Female 02:23:35 Claim
673 Brendan Byrne Male 02:25:35 Claim
674 Bremner Garner Male 02:23:48 Claim
675 Sophie Adams Female 02:23:49 Claim
676 Anthony O'brien Male 02:20:20 Claim
677 Rebekah McGregor Female 02:22:22 Claim
678 Lydia Simey Female 02:22:29 Claim
679 Lucy Sookun Female 02:20:57 Claim
680 Akihiro Ariga Male 02:22:54 Claim
681 Dawn Taylor Female 02:26:28 Claim
682 Charlotte Crowley Female 02:24:35 Claim
683 Dawn Davis Female 02:22:58 Claim
684 Ewa Soltys Female 02:19:51 Claim
685 Gurmail Singh Male 02:20:30 Claim
686 Soraya Nidai Female 02:25:47 Claim
687 Sarah Weston Female 02:24:21 Claim
688 Tajender Singh Male 02:20:41 Claim
689 Paul Juby Male 02:18:50 Claim
690 Roger Wallace Male 02:21:04 Claim
691 Denisa Neagoe Female 02:28:20 Claim
692 James Weller Male 02:28:20
693 Kate Samuels Female 02:28:49 Claim
694 Sorrel Bywater Female 02:25:14 Claim
695 Jamie Townsend Male 02:23:49 Claim
696 Sophie Wong Female 02:25:36 Claim
697 Mark Callender Male 02:27:29 Claim
698 Wendy Mooney Female 02:27:32 Claim
699 Katie Pattison Female 02:29:46 Claim
700 Kurstin Finch Female 02:28:03 Claim
701 Rachel Williams Male 02:26:41 Claim
702 Lisa James Female 02:28:22 Claim
703 Jo Fellowes Female 02:24:59 Claim
704 Vera Wittebrood Female 02:25:05
705 Elizabeth Burch Female 02:33:33 Claim
706 Kate Garden Female 02:28:43 Claim
707 Jessika Housiaux Female 02:30:39 Claim
708 Anna Grad Female 02:27:37
709 Samantha Shaw Female 02:29:12 Claim
710 Gary Smith Male 02:30:01 Claim
711 Manish Agrawal Male 02:24:48 Claim
712 Sue Lea Female 02:28:33 Claim
713 Late Entrant Male 02:32:24 Claim
714 Jacqueline Holland Female 02:30:22 Claim
715 Sri Gutta Male 02:32:22 Claim
716 Devon Older Female 02:32:29 Claim
717 Courtney Coey Female 02:23:40 Claim
718 Kam BHANGU Male 02:29:10
719 Thomas Wright Male 02:23:52 Claim
720 Ruth Cairns Female 02:27:44 Claim
721 Lucy Kelly Female 02:27:52 Claim
722 Jenny Scrivener Female 02:29:37 Claim
723 Helen Speakman Female 02:31:24
724 Jessica Miller Female 02:29:44
725 Abdallas SAAD ABDALLA Male 02:22:44
726 Amanda Caddy Female 02:22:48 Claim
727 Candice Jespersen Female 02:30:30 Claim
728 Shane Mavrodaris Male 02:30:30 Claim
729 Scott Fryer Male 02:32:09 Claim
730 Grant Fryer Male 02:32:09 Claim
731 Carl Fryer Male 02:32:09 Claim
732 Michelle Malone Female 02:28:49 Claim
733 Rachel Strother Female London Heathside Runners 02:34:12 Claim
734 Lesley Keddy Female 02:29:22
735 Renaldo Wright Male 02:34:37 Claim
736 Julia Berridge Male 02:33:33 Claim
737 Cansu Memis Female 02:33:32 Claim
738 PRASUN Sonwalkar Male 02:28:20
739 Emily Hazelton Female 02:24:53
740 Kuljinder Singh Male 02:28:38 Claim
741 George Stancliffe Male 02:33:54 Claim
742 Hannah Hickman Female 02:34:27
743 Heather Brand-Williamson Female 02:32:09
744 Valerie Dawson Female Stopsley striders 02:34:43 Claim
745 Thalia Maragh Female 02:38:10 Claim
746 Steve Andrew Male Stroud & District Athletic Club 02:36:54 Claim
747 Sarah Ockendon Female 02:34:03 Claim
748 Paul Neale Male Hatch Warren Runners 7692479 02:39:29 Claim
749 Charlotte Munn Female 02:40:07 Claim
750 Katherine Murphy Female 02:35:08 Claim
751 Charlotte Veryard Female 02:35:26 Claim
752 Yasmin Strange Female 02:40:46 Claim
753 Anna Stella Female 02:38:56 Claim
754 Rebecca Lines Female 02:42:01 Claim
755 Antony Barton Male hillingdon ac 02:37:22 Claim
756 Lee Smith Male 02:42:47 Claim
757 Nairn Mcintosh Male 02:43:18 Claim
758 Greg Paterson Male 02:43:18 Claim
759 Carolyn Lovegrove Female 02:36:11 Claim
760 Suzy Hart Female ealing eagles rc 02:41:34 Claim
761 Ized Nasiruddin Male 02:44:10 Claim
762 Elizabeth Poole Female 02:44:42 Claim
763 Aaron Quigley Male 02:39:33 Claim
764 Sean Fitzpatrick Male 02:43:30 Claim
765 Andrew Crossman Male 02:47:53 Claim
766 Katie Berry Female 02:48:30
767 Lara Leach Female 02:45:08 Claim
768 Alan Gignoux Male 02:40:46 Claim
769 Matt Winning Female 02:48:19 Claim
770 Anne Mccarville Female 02:49:27 Claim
771 Maggie Flanagan Female 02:49:27 Claim
772 Ruth Chapman Female 02:51:36 Claim
773 Steve Berry Male 02:53:04
774 Truc Thi Female 02:53:09 Claim
775 Karan Berry Female 02:53:56 Claim
776 Ahmed Saleh Male 02:52:23 Claim
777 Marc Powell Male 02:47:53 Claim
778 Stuart Dickson Male 02:52:12 Claim
779 Darawati Hussain Female 03:00:42 Claim
780 Raj Kakarlapudi Male 02:57:45 Claim
781 Estrella Perez Female 03:09:40