Run Against Cancer Run for Rowans 24 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Will Grace Male chichester Westgate Triathalon Club 00:18:20 Claim
2 Ellis Meades-Woolley Male Meon Valley Runners 00:19:48 Claim
3 Josh Chivers Male 00:21:02 Claim
4 Harry Sage Male 00:21:08 Claim
5 Mark Bennion Male Fareham Cursaders 00:21:28 Claim
6 Adam Stubbings Male 00:22:17 Claim
7 Jeff Scarle Male 00:22:25 Claim
8 Lewis Bevan Male 00:22:28 Claim
9 Sean Beech Male 00:23:23 Claim
10 Adam Smith Male 00:23:44 Claim
11 Tracey Lloyd-Jones Female Fareham Cursaders 00:23:56 Claim
12 Andy Edwards Male 00:24:05 Claim
13 Stuart Hiscock Male Stubbington Green Runners 00:24:14 Claim
14 Aaron Sutton Male Fareham Cursaders 00:24:23 Claim
15 Bruce Richards Male 00:24:29 Claim
16 Heather McLeod Female 00:24:50 Claim
17 Louis Brew Male 00:24:57 Claim
18 Ryan Clair Male 00:25:20 Claim
19 Anthony Quintaville Male 00:25:25 Claim
20 Emily Swinton Female 00:25:32 Claim
21 Freddie Ryan Male 00:25:55 Claim
22 Richard Sage Male 00:26:00 Claim
23 Phillip Propehtt Male 00:26:17 Claim
24 Sarah-Jane Keteku Female 00:26:36 Claim
25 Joanna Henley Female Yeovil Town RRC 00:27:08 Claim
26 Carinna Whitwick Female 00:27:23 Claim
27 Rob Pilgrim Male 00:27:42 Claim
28 Amanda Conroy Female 00:27:49 Claim
29 Eleanor Lloyd Female 00:27:56 Claim
30 Sara Burton Female Fareham Cursaders 00:28:01 Claim
31 Adrian Martin Male Meon Valley Runners 00:28:17 Claim
32 Kate Viney Female Meon Valley Runners 00:28:23 Claim
33 Paul Shawyer Male Fareham Cursaders 00:28:40 Claim
34 Dominique Becheley Female Meon Valley Runners 00:28:47 Claim
35 Kirsty Meades Female 00:28:57 Claim
36 Mitchell Burton Male 00:29:23 Claim
37 Lee Brogan Male Hf 00:29:24 Claim
38 Charlotte Lyons Female 00:29:44 Claim
39 Joanna Foster Female 00:29:44 Claim
40 Irena Marsh-Šťastná Female 00:29:51 Claim
41 Lucy Sutton Female 00:29:53 Claim
42 Isabella Emmonds Female 00:29:55 Claim
43 Ginette Emmonds Female Fareham Crusaders 00:29:56 Claim
44 Nicki Lewis Female 00:29:57 Claim
45 Julie Ockwell Female Fareham Crusaders 00:29:57 Claim
46 James Delaney Male HF Runners 00:30:01 Claim
47 Johann Wheeler Male 00:30:10 Claim
48 Terri Rye Female 00:30:10 Claim
49 Adele Alexander Female 00:30:16 Claim
50 Alan Bryant Male 00:30:22 Claim
51 Suchad Pilling Female 00:30:26 Claim
52 Charlotte Withey Female 00:30:32 Claim
53 Nikki Black Female Bootcamp UK Waterlooville 00:30:36 Claim
54 Karen Miles Female 00:30:37 Claim
55 Karen Honeygold Female 00:30:52 Claim
56 Naomi Malcahy Female 00:30:52 Claim
57 Jackie Sage Female 00:31:01 Claim
58 Natalie Bradbury Female 00:31:18 Claim
59 Clara Sutton Female Fareham Crusaders 00:31:20 Claim
60 Lucy Orgill Female 00:31:22 Claim
61 Jenn Hughes Female 00:31:30 Claim
62 Vikki Barber Female 00:31:48 Claim
63 No Name Female 00:31:49 Claim
64 Rebecca Forbes Female 00:31:57 Claim
65 Tess Pritchard Female PJC 9181 00:32:04 Claim
66 Mark Stevens Male Rural Running Club Gold 00:32:07 Claim
67 Nicola Bevan Female 00:32:09 Claim
68 Corrine Wyatt Female 00:32:12 Claim
69 Michael Stares Male gosport road runners 00:32:35 Claim
70 Alex Yorke Female Baffins Fit Club 00:32:38 Claim
71 Jo Dennett Female Jo Dennett 00:32:59 Claim
72 Bryan Dennett Male 00:33:05 Claim
73 Jackie Wake Female 00:33:07 Claim
74 Paul Gwynn Male 00:33:30 Claim
75 Si Harris Male 00:33:34 Claim
76 Jo Bennion Female 00:34:01 Claim
77 Owen Dimblebee Male 00:34:02 Claim
78 Rebecca Dimblebee Female Fareham Crusaders 00:34:28 Claim
79 Luke Southcott Male 00:34:42 Claim
80 Carrie Mandley Female 00:35:26 Claim
81 Joanne Wyatt Female 00:35:36 Claim
82 Joanne MacDonald Female portsmouth joggers 00:35:40 Claim
83 Mark Jeffery Male 00:35:48 Claim
84 Michelle Young Female 00:35:49 Claim
85 Andy Young Male 00:35:51 Claim
86 Vicky Williams Female 00:35:53 Claim
87 Edel Siddle Female 00:36:14 Claim
88 Rachel Todd Female 00:36:43 Claim
89 Jane Pollard Female 00:36:57 Claim
90 Lilly Seabrook Female 00:36:58 Claim
91 Jax Webster Female 00:37:02 Claim
92 Elizabeth Anger Female Running Mums Southwick 00:37:06 Claim
93 Aileen CLARKE Female Rural Running Club Gold 00:37:07 Claim
94 Vicky Hayes Female Rural Running Club Gold 00:37:14 Claim
95 Vicki Windebank Female HF Runner's 00:37:21 Claim
96 Kerry Potts Female 00:37:32 Claim
97 Neil Driscoll Male Fareham Cursaders 00:37:32 Claim
98 Elie-may Driscoll Female 00:37:41 Claim
99 Kirsty Cobb Female Rural Running Club Gold 00:37:53 Claim
100 Bethany Harrison Female 00:38:00 Claim
101 Barry Courtney Male 00:38:01 Claim
102 Theresa Courtney Female 00:38:25 Claim
103 Courtney Elkins Female 00:38:33 Claim
104 Matthew Bailey Male 00:38:57 Claim
105 Jacqui Mcmullan Female Rural Running Club Gold 00:39:03 Claim
106 Shirley Tebby Female 00:39:13 Claim
106 Imogen Courtney Female 00:39:13 Claim
108 Emma Trevett Female 00:39:39 Claim
108 Jennifer Seymour Female Rural Running Club Gold 00:39:39 Claim
110 Sally Aanne Female 00:39:48 Claim
110 Steve Edwards Male Rural Running Club Gold 00:39:48 Claim
112 Bina Wilson Female 00:39:50 Claim
112 Caroline Cairns Female 00:39:50 Claim
114 Ben Cairns Male 00:39:54 Claim
114 Julie Taws Female 00:39:54 Claim
116 Katherine Hulls Female 00:40:20 Claim
116 Em Stapleton Female 00:40:20 Claim
118 James Beech Male 00:40:41 Claim
118 Barry Hewett-Dale Male 00:40:41 Claim
120 Lorraine Proctor Female 00:40:47 Claim
120 Tony Ryan Male Bayside Triathlon 00:40:47 Claim
122 Oliver Ryan Male 00:41:13 Claim
122 Lauren Elkins Female 00:41:13 Claim
124 Rowena Beech Female 00:41:24 Claim
124 Jo Thompson Female 00:41:24 Claim
126 Zine Beech Female 00:41:51 Claim
126 Marion Tunwell Female 00:41:51 Claim
128 Cassandra Simpson Female 00:42:01 Claim
128 Janet Sampson Female 00:42:01 Claim
130 Test Bib Female 00:59:59 Claim