Sheffield City 10k 10k 13 10 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 RICHARD HERRINGTON Male St theresas ac 00:37:38 Claim
2 Damian Thacker Male Fat boys running club 00:38:03 Claim
3 Ben Wilkinson Male 00:38:14 Claim
4 Todd Thornback Male 00:39:01 Claim
5 Craig Wolstenholme Male Worksop harriers 00:39:23 Claim
6 Benjamin Brindley Male Tideswell Running Club 00:39:53 Claim
7 Matthew Chappell Male 00:40:36 Claim
8 Tom Clifford Male 00:40:42 Claim
9 Mark Robbins Male 00:41:08 Claim
10 David Edmunds Male Fat boys running club 00:41:17 Claim
11 David Mellor Male 00:41:40 Claim
12 Steve Mercer Male Salford Mets 00:41:55
13 Mark Ayre Male 00:42:26 Claim
14 Callum Colton Male 00:42:30 Claim
15 Richard Knight Male 00:44:15 Claim
16 Richard Wilkinson-hall Male 00:44:26 Claim
17 Victoria Clarke Female 00:44:37 Claim
18 Sarah Morley Female St theresas ac 00:44:53 Claim
19 William Brown Male Steel. City Striders 00:45:12 Claim
20 Henry Sibanda Male 00:45:13 Claim
21 Jill Johnson Female 00:45:16 Claim
22 Darryl Mason Male 00:45:24 Claim
23 Jon-Paul Harding Male 00:45:36 Claim
24 Paul Gilbert Male 00:45:41 Claim
25 Richard Hine Male 00:46:25 Claim
26 Paul Chandler Male 00:46:38 Claim
27 Ian Jefferson Male 00:46:34 Claim
28 Tom Kay Male 00:46:48 Claim
29 Marcus Cuevas-Nunez Male 00:46:53 Claim
30 AaronJoe TOPPING Male 00:47:11 Claim
31 Scott Atkinson Male Team Manvers 00:47:15 Claim
32 Tim Sturgess Male 00:47:23 Claim
33 Euan Colquhoun Male 00:47:34 Claim
34 Christopher Gill Male 00:47:51 Claim
35 Chris Murphy Male 00:48:03 Claim
36 Nicola Hartley Female 00:48:14 Claim
37 Ryan Haycock Male 00:48:08 Claim
38 Luke Gregory Male 00:48:40 Claim
39 Choele Reynolds Male 00:48:26 Claim
40 Stephen Davis Male 00:48:07 Claim
41 Matt Robinson Male 00:48:38 Claim
42 Grace Currie Female 00:48:38 Claim
43 Richard Sedgley Male 00:48:57 Claim
44 Richard Mackender Male 00:48:43 Claim
45 Matthew Shepherd Male 00:48:54 Claim
46 Paul Lowry Male 00:48:57 Claim
47 Tom Green Male 00:48:33 Claim
48 Nigel Fuller Male St. Theresa’s 00:49:10 Claim
49 Samantha Jackson Female St theresas ac 00:49:11 Claim
50 Nicky Brown Male 00:48:20 Claim
51 Natasha Dislins Female 00:39:29 Claim
52 Ricky Nos Male 00:49:09 Claim
53 Thomas Scoffield Male 00:49:17 Claim
54 Mick Crowther Male 00:49:43 Claim
55 Ayako Yokoyama-Nichols Female 00:50:19 Claim
56 Tony Newborn Male St theresas ac 00:50:11 Claim
57 Fleur Roberts Female Smiley Paces 00:50:18 Claim
58 Female 00:50:23 Claim
59 Kev Hewitt Male 00:50:19 Claim
60 Daniel Elliott Male 00:50:19 Claim
61 Jazzmyn Chapman Female 00:50:21 Claim
62 Liz Reddington Female 00:50:32 Claim
63 Jennie Stevens Male 00:50:29 Claim
64 Samuel Tyree Male 00:50:35 Claim
65 Jonathan Bickley Male 00:50:34 Claim
66 James Angove Male 00:50:42 Claim
67 Andy Hibberd Male 00:50:26 Claim
68 Stephen McDaid Male 00:51:10 Claim
69 Fera Baybutt Female 00:51:03 Claim
70 Hannah Kerigan Female 00:50:58 Claim
71 Richard Winn Male 00:51:06 Claim
72 Sally Twigg Female Steel. City Striders 00:51:39 Claim
73 Michael Watson Male Steel. City Striders 00:51:05 Claim
74 Alan Gregory Male 00:51:21 Claim
75 KEITH LINDLEY Male 00:51:23 Claim
76 Laura Mercer Female Salford Mets 00:51:49 Claim
77 Stella Whitehead Female 00:51:17 Claim
78 Gary Crick Male 00:52:03 Claim
79 Joe Brian Male 00:52:04 Claim
80 Rhianna Banford Female Penistone footpath runners 00:52:10 Claim
81 Adam Walker Male 00:52:25 Claim
82 Tony Amies Male 00:51:41 Claim
83 Alistair Hennessey Male 00:52:17 Claim
84 Donna Shaw Female 00:53:02 Claim
85 Peter McFarlane Male 00:53:10 Claim
86 Jonathan Hart Male 00:52:37 Claim
87 John Alexander Male 00:52:34 Claim
88 Dawn Shackleton Female 00:53:15 Claim
89 Callum Rickhuss Male 00:53:30 Claim
90 David Jones Male 00:52:45
91 Dan Atkin Male 00:53:23 Claim
92 John Kirkham Male 00:53:36 Claim
93 Kate Skelton Female 00:53:45 Claim
94 Helen Foot Female Totley AC 00:53:39 Claim
95 Rebecca Ross Female 00:53:40 Claim
96 Brad Currie Male Didsbury Runners 00:53:31 Claim
97 Martin Spencer Male 00:52:43 Claim
98 Sue Malcolm Female 00:54:02 Claim
99 Wayne Floate Male 00:53:36 Claim
100 Wendy Pass Female 00:53:59 Claim
101 Janet Burkitt Female 00:53:44 Claim
102 Sarah Percival Female 00:53:54 Claim
103 Scott Flower Male 00:54:07 Claim
104 Matthew Brown Male 00:53:44 Claim
105 Alan Akrill Male 00:54:20 Claim
106 Paul Winter Male 00:54:19 Claim
107 Jonathan Farmer Male 00:54:40 Claim
108 Stewart Lowe Male 00:54:27 Claim
109 John Fellows Male 00:54:24 Claim
110 Ellie Ingamells Female 00:54:04 Claim
111 Tom Marrison Male 00:54:56 Claim
112 Daniel Willes Male 00:54:57 Claim
113 Joanne Whitham Female 00:55:05
114 Emma Hicken Female 00:54:48 Claim
115 David Dean Male 00:55:05 Claim
116 Debbie Riley Female 00:55:29 Claim
117 Nicola Guest Female 00:55:26 Claim
118 Laurence Hodierne Male 00:55:07 Claim
119 Julian Martin Male 00:55:29 Claim
120 Izzy English Female 00:45:50 Claim
121 Tracy Winn Female 00:55:05 Claim
122 Kate Mahoney Female 00:55:29 Claim
123 Emma Hazel Female 00:55:53 Claim
124 Female 00:55:54 Claim
125 Vicki Benson Female 00:56:08 Claim
126 Aimee Shaw Female 00:56:06 Claim
127 Peter Ottaway Male 00:55:42 Claim
128 Katie Pearce Female 00:56:09 Claim
129 Kathryn Fielding Male 00:55:38 Claim
130 Hazel Brain Female Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club / ParadiseTri 00:56:13 Claim
131 Julie Grant Female 00:56:27 Claim
132 Steven Goddard Male 00:56:45 Claim
133 Sarah-Jayne Kidd Female 00:56:34 Claim
134 Christopher Bradbury Male 00:56:32 Claim
135 Martyn Walters Male 00:56:25 Claim
136 Steve Barraclough Male 00:56:57 Claim
137 Claire Barraclough Female Lonely Goat RC 00:56:58 Claim
138 Paul Marshall Male 00:56:38 Claim
139 Emily Black Female 00:56:28 Claim
140 Steve Parkyn Male 00:56:21 Claim
141 Jason Short Male 00:56:56 Claim
142 Stan Pearson Male 00:56:22 Claim
143 Alice Bradbury Female 00:57:20 Claim
144 Simon Slack Male 00:57:10 Claim
145 Darrell Blake Male 00:56:41 Claim
146 Mark Watchorn Male 00:57:03 Claim
147 Jensen Brown Male 00:56:43 Claim
148 Kirsten Sellick Female 00:56:47 Claim
149 David Smith Male 00:56:47 Claim
150 Christian Briddon Male 00:57:17 Claim
151 Zoe Butterworth Female 00:57:37 Claim
152 Elizabeth Parkes Female 00:57:29 Claim
153 Polly Sloman Female 00:57:52 Claim
154 Holly Parry Female 00:58:28 Claim
155 Timothy House Male 00:58:11 Claim
156 Trish Leafe Female 00:58:18 Claim
157 Giovanni Tornese Male 00:58:04 Claim
158 Paul Baker Male 00:58:35 Claim
159 Laura Gammon Female 00:58:18 Claim
160 Laura Senior Female 00:58:22 Claim
161 Carl Thurlby Male 00:58:05 Claim
162 Rachael Wilkinson-Hall Female 00:58:24 Claim
163 Rebecca Walker Male 00:57:57 Claim
164 Anna Makin Female 00:58:39 Claim
165 Megan Nagy Female 00:58:43 Claim
166 Hannah Titmas Male 00:58:17 Claim
167 Rachel Yates Female 00:58:14 Claim
168 Nicholas Kasberger Male 00:58:52 Claim
169 Tom Evans Male 00:58:49 Claim
170 Bob Pullen Male 00:58:22 Claim
171 Scott Wilkinson Male 00:58:46 Claim
172 Tom Bogunovic Male 00:58:09 Claim
173 Carrie Martin Female 00:58:16 Claim
174 Gemma Mallon Female 00:58:46 Claim
175 Kim Grayson Female Valley Hill Runners (UKA) 00:59:24 Claim
176 Ellen Wilkinson Male 00:59:20 Claim
177 Eleanor Childs Male 00:59:09 Claim
178 Paula Straw Male 00:59:17 Claim
179 Stephanie Skelly Female 00:58:55 Claim
180 Kirsty Hargadon Female 00:58:40 Claim
181 Gemma House Female Timothy House 00:59:23 Claim
182 Marc Holliday Male 00:59:21 Claim
183 Jemma Pears Female 00:58:27 Claim
184 Isabelle Bradshaw Female 00:58:50 Claim
185 Theresa McAllister-Marshall Female 00:59:40 Claim
186 Heather Flower Female 00:59:40 Claim
187 Gary Binns Male 00:59:30 Claim
188 Gemma Ashton Female 00:59:24 Claim
189 Jack Evans Male 01:00:00 Claim
190 Kirsty Kirkham Female 01:00:31 Claim
191 PHILIP DANIELS Male 01:00:02 Claim
192 Emily Daniels Female 01:00:03 Claim
193 Jade Jones Female 01:00:13 Claim
194 Helen Lenthall Female 01:00:09 Claim
195 Robert Evans Male 01:00:23 Claim
196 Ryan Angell Male 01:00:09 Claim
197 Lauren Hill Female 00:59:50 Claim
198 Brendan Gillespie Male 01:00:31 Claim
199 Ashley Donovan Male 01:00:22 Claim
200 Kelly Morewood Female 01:00:00 Claim
201 Diane Langthorne Female 01:01:22 Claim
202 Michael Rogers Male 01:01:23 Claim
203 Jiachun Zhu Male 01:01:32 Claim
204 Annie Farrell Female 01:01:23 Claim
205 Joanne Charlesworth Female 01:01:47 Claim
206 Ellie Robey Female 01:01:10 Claim
207 Tracy Reynolds Female 01:01:43 Claim
208 Joanne Simpson Female 01:01:44 Claim
209 Lauren Nuttall Female 01:01:56 Claim
210 Andrew Bailey Male 01:01:55 Claim
211 Shane Cheetham Male 01:01:47 Claim
212 Jemma Bye Female 01:02:37 Claim
213 Colin Davies Male 01:02:49 Claim
214 Roger Davies Male altrincham and district athletic club 01:02:49 Claim
215 David Hargadon Male 01:01:58 Claim
216 Adrian Good Male 01:02:41 Claim
217 Claire Illingworth Female 01:02:53 Claim
218 Karen Edwards Female 01:02:24 Claim
219 Janine Jones Female 01:02:55 Claim
220 William Knight Female 01:02:49 Claim
221 Harvey Joce Male 01:03:41 Claim
222 Mansoor Burgess Male 01:03:06 Claim
223 Howard Vaughan Male 01:03:12 Claim
224 Louise Ashton Female 01:03:17 Claim
225 Paul Riva Male 01:03:45 Claim
226 Michaela Suckling Female 01:03:57 Claim
227 Lucy Ellis Female 01:03:46 Claim
228 Ian Knowles Male 01:04:34 Claim
229 Michelle Chatterton Female 01:04:04 Claim
230 Paul Dent Male 01:04:08 Claim
231 Katie Hutton Female 01:04:44 Claim
232 Lynn Roberts Female 01:04:41 Claim
233 Anna Bogunovic Female 01:03:46 Claim
234 Chris Bromley Male 01:04:19 Claim
235 Jeanette Marvin Female 01:04:07 Claim
236 Jamie Waterhouse Male 01:04:24 Claim
237 Kerry Taff Female 01:04:37 Claim
238 Helen Rawse Female 01:05:11 Claim
239 Female 01:05:12 Claim
240 Jude Preston Female 01:05:16 Claim
241 Harry Bailey Male 01:05:23 Claim
242 Francesca Sergeant Female 01:05:33 Claim
243 Melanie Barker Female 01:05:50 Claim
244 Chermayne Bennett Female 01:04:59 Claim
245 Mansoor Burgess Male 01:05:38 Claim
246 Laura Little Female 01:06:04 Claim
247 Ben Little Male 01:06:05 Claim
248 Marion McCabe Male 01:05:54 Claim
249 Andrew Kerrison Male 01:06:42 Claim
250 Bernadette Hall Female 01:06:53 Claim
251 Lisa Nos Female 01:07:04 Claim
252 Zoe Jones Female 01:07:11 Claim
253 Chris McClure Male 01:07:06 Claim
254 Female 01:07:19 Claim
255 Glynn Jones Male 01:07:12 Claim
256 John Hooley Male 01:07:29 Claim
257 Daniel Hallgarth Male 01:07:29 Claim
258 Rebecca Hallgarth Female 01:07:30 Claim
259 Kayleigh Crick Female 01:07:45 Claim
260 Alexandra Whitehead Female Morley Running Club 01:07:38 Claim
261 Naomi Whittaker Female 01:07:39 Claim
262 Rebecca Wilcock Female 01:06:20 Claim
263 Jo Stubbs Female 01:07:11 Claim
264 Zoe Thompson Female 01:07:51 Claim
265 Linzi Oates Female 01:07:51 Claim
266 Female 01:07:33 Claim
267 Karyn Clifford Female 01:07:47 Claim
268 Emma Varney Female 01:08:51 Claim
269 Arran Cooper Male 01:08:14 Claim
270 Deanne Driscoll Female 01:08:14 Claim
271 Sam Davey Male 01:09:04 Claim
272 Peter Finney Male 01:08:49 Claim
273 Emily Wildgust Female 01:09:04 Claim
274 Sarah Novakovic Female 01:08:32 Claim
275 Louise Rogers Female 01:09:41 Claim
276 Fahim Choudhary Male 01:10:33 Claim
277 Paula Kasberger Female 01:11:13 Claim
278 Stuart Mills Male 01:10:13 Claim
279 Robert Fergus Male 01:10:13 Claim
280 Hannah Wilkinson Female 01:10:57 Claim
281 Andrew Gardner Male St theresas ac 01:11:38 Claim
282 Phoebe Beaumont Female 01:12:00 Claim
283 Martin Cotton Male 01:11:10 Claim
284 Susan Hargadon Female 01:11:27 Claim
285 Rebecca Marr Female 01:12:08 Claim
286 Steph Mills Female 01:11:08 Claim
287 Joanne Clay Female 01:12:14 Claim
288 Anita Catstree Female 01:12:16 Claim
289 Matt Robinson Male 01:11:11 Claim
290 Sara Dixon Female 01:12:11 Claim
291 James Widgery Male 01:12:13 Claim
292 Paul Mackintosh Male 01:12:54 Claim
293 Marie Mackintosh Female 01:12:54 Claim
294 Abigail Mcgregor Female 01:11:39 Claim
295 Oliver Burt Male 01:12:13 Claim
296 Rachel Burt Female 01:12:14 Claim
297 Nic Walters Female Notts Women Runners 01:13:24 Claim
298 Jo Hawley Female 01:13:24 Claim
299 Sam Hurst Male 01:13:48 Claim
300 Sue Clarke Female 01:14:19 Claim
301 Mandy Payton Female 01:14:41 Claim
302 Gemma Williamson Female Sheffield Running Club 01:14:48 Claim
303 Abigail Barker Female 01:14:14 Claim
304 Ashley Rogers Male 01:14:57 Claim
305 Leonie Brummitt Female 01:14:29 Claim
306 Charlotte Gleave Female 01:15:28 Claim
307 Anya Smith Female 01:15:38 Claim
308 Avtar Singh Male 01:15:33 Claim
309 Deb Halliday Female 01:15:18 Claim
310 Stuart Joce Male 01:15:46 Claim
311 Karen Scott Female 01:16:32 Claim
312 Jenny Pullen Female 01:16:32 Claim
313 Lisa Morton Female 01:17:01 Claim
314 Tracey Robinson Female 01:18:06 Claim
315 Wayne Thackray Male 01:18:56 Claim
316 Matthew Thackray Male 01:18:57 Claim
317 Robyn Payne Male 01:18:16 Claim
318 Michael Payne Male 01:18:16 Claim
319 Sara Campbell-McDaid Female 01:20:17 Claim
320 Jill Jonson Female 01:19:43 Claim
321 Charlotte Hodgson Female 01:20:02 Claim
322 Elaine Kee Female 01:19:42 Claim
323 Nicola Gormley Female 01:19:41 Claim
324 Colin Davies Female 01:22:39
325 Michelle Bridgewater Female 01:23:21 Claim
326 Krystina Beresford Female 01:24:40 Claim
327 Federica Bedendo Female 01:24:45 Claim
328 Debbie Sadler Female 01:26:09 Claim
329 Steven Walker Male 01:30:42 Claim
330 Amy Walker Female 01:30:50 Claim
331 JE Hanlon Female 01:37:49 Claim
331 Jayne Hanlon Female 01:37:48 Claim
Gemma Pears Female 00:00:00 Claim
Garrett Milne Male 00:00:00 Claim
Simon Murphy Male 00:00:00 Claim
Peter Myers Male 00:00:00 Claim
Jonathan Newsome Male 00:00:00 Claim
Sally Nowacki Female 00:00:00 Claim
Sarah Parsons Male 00:00:00 Claim
Lauren Peace Female 00:00:00 Claim
Rachel Perry Female 00:00:00 Claim
Peter McFarlane Male 00:00:00 Claim
Joanne Wildsmith Female 00:00:00 Claim
Daniel Phillips Male 00:00:00 Claim
Teresa Phillips Female 00:00:00 Claim
Becky Pratley Male 00:00:00 Claim
Casey Ranby Female 00:00:00 Claim
Nicola Rathwell Male 00:00:00 Claim
Ben Reed Male 00:00:00 Claim
Richard Meek Male 00:00:00 Claim
Ash McCall Male 00:00:00 Claim
Adele Shackleton Female 00:00:00 Claim
CLIVE LA COURT Male 00:00:00 Claim
Emma Ingham Female 00:00:00 Claim
Toby Aspindle Male 00:00:00 Claim
Brett Jarman Male 00:00:00 Claim
Glen Johnson Male St theresas ac 00:00:00 Claim
Sam Joyce Male 00:00:00 Claim
Catherine Kemp Male 00:00:00 Claim
M Kennen Male 00:00:00 Claim
Clive La Court Male 00:00:00 Claim
Stephen Matthews Male 00:00:00 Claim
Suzy Lang Male 00:00:00 Claim
Scott Lavery Male 00:00:00 Claim
Niall Leather Male 00:00:00 Claim
Zoe Lintin Female 00:00:00 Claim
Craig Lowe Male 00:00:00 Claim
Sue Malcolm Female 00:00:00 Claim
Gareth Marsh Male 00:00:00 Claim
Anna Marshall Male 00:00:00 Claim
Claire Rowan Female 00:00:00 Claim
Oliver Hill Male 00:00:00 Claim
Gemma Wroe Female 00:00:00 Claim
Laura Whiteman Male 00:00:00 Claim
Liam Ward Male 00:00:00 Claim
Haworth Ward-Drummond Male 00:00:00 Claim
Mark Watchorn Male 00:00:00 Claim
Paula Watson Female 00:00:00 Claim
Lee Welch Male 00:00:00 Claim
Paul Whitaker Male 00:00:00 Claim
Sue Whiteley Male 00:00:00 Claim
Rebekah Wilkins Male 00:00:00 Claim
Emma Ward Male 00:00:00 Claim
Georgia Williams Female 00:00:00 Claim
Kevin Williams Male 00:00:00 Claim
Kelly Wilson Female 00:00:00 Claim
Melanie Wilson Female 00:00:00 Claim
Steve Wilson Male 00:00:00 Claim
Rebecca Winder Female 00:00:00 Claim
Laura Wood Female 00:00:00 Claim
Karen Woolner Female 00:00:00 Claim
Jennie Ward Female 00:00:00 Claim
Paul Walker Male 00:00:00 Claim
Des Ryan Male 00:00:00 Claim
Matt Smith Male 00:00:00 Claim
Kate Salinsky Male 00:00:00 Claim
Keith Sanderson Male 00:00:00 Claim
James Sellars Male 00:00:00 Claim
David Shelton Male 00:00:00 Claim
Michelle Short Female 00:00:00 Claim
Louise Simpson Male 00:00:00 Claim
Alex Smith Male 00:00:00 Claim
Liz Speedie Female 00:00:00 Claim
Lisa Walbridge Female 00:00:00 Claim
John Spindler Male 00:00:00 Claim
Andrew Stennett Male 00:00:00 Claim
Cara Sylvester Female 00:00:00 Claim
Lauren Taylor Female 00:00:00 Claim
Verity Thomas Female 00:00:00 Claim
Liz Trippett Female 00:00:00 Claim
Jamie Underwood Male 00:00:00 Claim
Ian Walbridge Male 00:00:00 Claim
Melissa Hodder Female 00:00:00 Claim
Paul Burns Male 00:00:00 Claim
Simon Heaven Male 00:00:00 Claim
Grant Baker Male 00:00:00 Claim
Joanne Male 00:00:00 Claim
Simon Alexander Male 00:00:00 Claim
Lyn Armitage Female 00:00:00 Claim
Helen Armour Female 00:00:00 Claim
Sam Aske Male 00:00:00 Claim
Molly Askey Male 00:00:00 Claim
Daniel Ayres Male 00:00:00 Claim
Jennifer Baker Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Rachel Balbontin Female 00:00:00 Claim
Stefan Barnett Male 00:00:00 Claim
Laura Beard Female 00:00:00 Claim
Elizabeth Beardsley Female 00:00:00 Claim
Jamie Best Male St theresas ac 00:00:00 Claim
Julie Betteridge Female 00:00:00 Claim
Kimberley Binns Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Ian Brownlee Male 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
John Wilkinson Male 00:36:02 Claim
Ruth Faulkner Female 00:41:57 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Female 00:00:00 Claim
Male 00:00:00 Claim
Pamela Brooks Female Worksop Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claim
Clive Burnham Male 00:00:00 Claim
Tony Head Male 00:00:00 Claim
Matthew Kidd Male 00:00:00 Claim
Deanne Driscoll Female 00:00:00 Claim
Paul Duckett Male 00:00:00 Claim
Madeleine Dyer Female 00:00:00 Claim
Rebecca Dymnicki Female 00:00:00 Claim
Lee Everitt Male 00:00:00 Claim
Sam Fenn Male 00:00:00 Claim
Kate Freeth Male 00:00:00 Claim
Mike Gaunt Male 00:00:00 Claim
Marc Douglas Male 00:00:00 Claim
Eleanor Gaywood Female 00:00:00 Claim
Adrian Good Male 00:00:00 Claim
Laura Graham Female 00:00:00 Claim
Chris Green Male 00:00:00 Claim
Mark Hagin Male 00:00:00 Claim
James Hall Male 00:00:00 Claim
Sam Harper Male 00:00:00 Claim
Craig Hasell Male 00:00:00 Claim
Siobhan Drewery Female 00:00:00 Claim
Shaun Dobson Male 00:00:00 Claim
Lauren Butler Male 00:00:00 Claim
Mel Corby Male 00:00:00 Claim
Rachael Cann Female 00:00:00 Claim
Alex Carey Male 00:00:00 Claim
Siân Davies Female 00:00:00 Claim
Jane Carrick Male 00:00:00 Claim
James Chappell Male 00:00:00 Claim
Sarah Coates Female 00:00:00 Claim
Thomas Copping Male 00:00:00 Claim
Billy Costello Male 00:00:00 Claim
Guy Dixon Male 00:00:00 Claim
Stuart Coulton Male 00:00:00 Claim
Michelle Cutmore Female 00:00:00 Claim
Lukasz Czub Male 00:00:00 Claim
Steffi Davey Female 00:00:00 Claim
Trina Deakin Female 00:00:00 Claim
Rebecca Dean Female 00:00:00 Claim
Sarah Denman Female St theresas ac 00:00:00 Claim
Deepa Dhorajiwala Female 00:00:00 Claim
Nicola Hartley Female 00:00:00 Claim