Sri Chinmoy 10K Series Mid Summer 10 23 06 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Nicholas Handley Male Jp morgan running club 00:32:15
2 Matt McDaniel Male Guildford and Godalming 00:33:28
3 Paul Cheetham Male Thames Hare & Hounds 00:33:54 Claim
4 Antonio Martín Romero Male East London Runners 00:34:10
5 Max Harrison-Tosatto Male Serpentine 00:34:18
6 Stuart Beaney Male kent ac 00:34:21
7 Richard Purdy Male Serpentine 00:34:22
8 Pawel Bal Male South London Harriers 00:34:56
9 Danny Brewer Non Binary Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 00:35:06
10 Patrick Willcock Male Uknetrunners 00:35:10 Claim
11 Will PItt Male kent ac 00:35:12
12 Nic Errol Male 00:35:13
13 Andrew Salmon Male Bristol & West 00:35:27 Claim
14 Emma Houchell Female Basildon 00:35:31
15 Sam Browne Male East London Runners 00:35:38
16 Andrew Mitchell Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:35:47
17 Jonathan Vintner Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 00:35:54
18 Paul Sterland Male Clapham Chasers 00:36:25
19 Jeremy Agnew Male Serpentine 00:36:39
20 Nick Gold Male Highgate Harriers 00:37:18 Claim
21 Fintan Parkinson Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 00:37:24 Claim
22 Paul Shotton Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:37:30
23 Theo Baines Male 00:37:54
24 Sean Moss Male 00:37:55
25 Andrew Bradley Male London City R 00:38:20
26 Edward Green Male Thames Hare & Hounds 00:38:24 Claim
27 Dan Osgood Male 00:38:34
28 James Turner Male Serpentine 00:38:41 Claim
29 John Bull Male Thames Hare and Hounds 00:38:43
30 Amy Cook Female London Heathside 00:38:44
31 Ben Williams Male datchet dashers 00:39:15
32 Matt Donovan Male 00:39:18 Claim
33 Ben Shields Male 00:39:26
34 Mike Arkley Male 00:39:35
35 Paul Doyle Male Ranelagh 00:39:36 Claim
36 John Stott Male biggleswade ac 00:39:38
37 Cat Simpson Female Fulham Running Club 00:39:41
38 Pascal Sacrepaye Male 00:39:54
39 Matt Flitton Male Clapham Chasers 00:40:04
40 Leah Warp Bower Female 00:40:17 Claim
41 Richard Hooley Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:40:26
42 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Female serpentine rc 00:40:26
43 Andrew Roberts Male Serpentine 00:41:05 Claim
44 Joe Monk Male 00:41:05
45 Christopher O'Driscoll Male Goodgym Race Team 00:41:10
46 Matthew Piatkus Male 00:41:23
47 Alex Borwick Male 00:41:26
48 Harvey Gallagher Male 00:41:33
49 Matthew Taylor Male 00:41:42 Claim
50 Alex Franks Male Serpentine 00:41:48
51 Michael Joseph Male 00:42:07
52 Jason Walkingshaw Male 00:42:25 Claim
53 Richard Clark-Wilson Male 00:42:33
54 Damien Ings Male Clapham Runners 00:42:33 Claim
55 Fred Petiniot Male 00:42:40
56 Lisa Wenninger Female Highgate Harriers 00:42:43
57 Elaine Ocallaghan Female Clapham Chasers 00:42:47
58 Andrew Breese Male petts wood runners 00:42:49
59 Gary Forde Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:42:56
60 Owen Thomas Male 00:43:27
61 Rosemary Hurford Female Clapham Chasers 00:43:32
62 Doug Buckeridge Male Ealing Southall & Middx 00:43:35 Claim
63 William Tracy Male 00:43:51
64 Joaquin Esteban Alvaro Male 00:43:58
65 David Bates Male Sutton runners 00:44:08
66 Joe FitzGerald Male 00:44:13
67 Nacho Tognaccini Male 00:44:25
68 Sylvain Foucat Male 00:44:45
69 Naomi Parson Female 00:44:47 Claim
70 Wayne Palmer Male 00:45:02 Claim
71 Karrie Hughes Female 00:45:17
72 Matthew Dodd Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:45:19
73 Mounir Boemond Male 00:45:24
74 Robin Miller Male 00:45:28
75 Raj Kumar Male Serpentine 00:46:17
76 Helen Edmundson Female 00:46:39
77 Suzy Wallace Female 00:46:46
78 David Mansfield Male Good Gym Race Team 00:47:18
79 Lizzy Jeffries Female Fulham Running Club 00:47:25
80 David Darton Male york knavesmire harriers 00:47:42
81 Paul Gray Male 00:47:51
82 Julien Lironcourt Male 00:48:21
83 Peter Hamilton-Jones Male 00:48:23
84 Jim Foster Male Thames Hare and Hounds 00:48:29
85 Spencer Rice Male 00:48:42
86 Megan Adams Female Serpentine 00:48:45
87 David Hickey Male 00:49:22
88 Matt Johnson Male 00:49:28 Claim
89 David Hook Male 00:49:33 Claim
90 Ed Devenport Male 00:49:37 Claim
91 Juan Mendez Preciado Male 00:49:50
92 KENICHI FUKUHARA Male 100 marathon club 00:50:08
93 Michiko Thomas Female 100 marathon club 00:50:19 Claim
94 Ben Johnson Male 00:50:42 Claim
95 Russell Wright-Turner Male 00:51:12
96 Jill Winternitz Female 00:51:13
97 Bernard Simmons Male Dulwich Park Runners 00:51:29
98 Rizwan Rauf Male Thames Valley H 00:51:30 Claim
99 Hannah Stokes Female 00:52:14
100 Lucy Denny Female 00:52:16
101 Christina Williams Female 00:52:16 Claim
102 Joseph Harper Male 00:52:41
103 Ana Aser Villar Female 00:52:47
104 Phil Kelvin Female serpentine rc 00:53:10
105 Daniel Booth Male 00:53:34 Claim
106 Sonja Jutte Female 00:53:43
107 Katharine Worley Female 00:54:32
108 Jennifer Snape Female 00:54:40
109 Harry Robinson Female 00:55:07
110 Paul Bro De Comeres Male 00:55:16
111 Mark Reid Male 00:55:40
112 Victor Borges Male 00:55:47 Claim
113 John Grigg Male Fulham Running Club 00:56:08
114 Danielle Courtney Female 00:56:47
115 Eve Browning Female 00:56:52
116 Esther Franks Female 00:57:28
117 C Dodds Female 00:57:44
118 John Garber Male 00:57:50 Claim
119 Christine Wingfield Female 00:57:51
120 Gisa Zech Female 00:58:14 Claim
121 Marlis Haase Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:58:14
122 Zach Johnson Male 00:58:22 Claim
123 Colin Lea Male york knavesmire harriers 00:59:31 Claim
124 Jo Ecclestone Ford Female Joanna Ford 00:59:44
125 Lisa Boshoff Female 00:59:45 Claim
126 Gwen Johnson Female 01:00:09 Claim
127 Caroline Lironcourt Female 01:00:13 Claim
128 Robert Olusic Male 01:00:17 Claim
129 Ashley Johnson Female 01:00:40
130 Mollie Steele Female 01:00:42
131 Nicholas Steele Male 01:00:42 Claim
132 Macarena López Female 01:00:54
133 Alfonso Cerrato Male 01:00:54
134 Laura Flitton Female 01:02:28
135 Hannah Johnson Female 01:03:30 Claim
136 Amelia Watson Female 01:05:05 Claim
137 Elizabeth Greenwood Female 01:07:35
138 Flora MacKinnon Female 01:07:41
139 Nathalia Periard Mussi Female 01:12:03
140 Curt Johnson Male 01:17:38 Claim
141 Emma Edwards Female 01:21:19