Sri Chinmoy 5K Series Flying Falcon 5 31 07 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Jonny Hay Male Aldershot and Farnham District 00:14:37
2 Ben Toomer Male hercules wimbledon 00:15:12 Claim
3 Ryan Evans Male South London H 00:15:28 Claim
4 Charles Houston Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:15:36
5 Andy Hamilton Male South London Harriers 00:15:47
6 Richard Phillips Male Serpentine 00:16:04 Claim
7 Nicolas Besson Male Serpentine 00:16:10 Claim
8 Andrew Inglis Male Cambridge H 00:16:23 Claim
9 Ricky Owers Male Trent Park RC 00:16:28 Claim
10 Steve Woolley Male west 4 harriers 00:16:28
11 Keith MacIntosh Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:16:33
12 Neil Hume Male Garden city runners 00:16:36
13 James Kessell Male Clapham Chasers 00:16:38 Claim
14 Mark Finbow Male South London Harriers 00:16:41
15 Stephanie Davis Male Clapham Chasers 00:16:50 Claim
16 Jarek Olszowka Male Serpentine 00:16:58
17 David Williams Male Sutton runners 00:16:58
18 Paul Brennan Male Trent Park RC 00:16:59 Claim
19 Michael Huntley Male Kingston Athletics & Polytechnic Harriers 00:17:04
20 Duncan Lawrence Male Fulham RC 00:17:09 Claim
21 Robert Tuer Male hercules wimbledon 00:17:11 Claim
22 Craig Johnston Male mornington chasers 00:17:13 Claim
23 Stephen Philcox Male Ilford AC 00:17:17 Claim
24 Gavin Brandie Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:17
25 James Huish Male Garden city runners 00:17:18
26 Julian Gevers Male kent ac 00:17:19
27 Robert Wilcox Male stragglers 00:17:21 Claim
28 James Arrowsmith Male Trent Park RC 00:17:21 Claim
29 Alexander Lake Male serpentine running club 00:17:21 Claim
30 Jonathan Moscrop Male Serpentine 00:17:22
31 Felix Allen Male hercules wimbledon 00:17:25 Claim
32 Jonathan Vintner Male Blackheath & Bromley 00:17:32 Claim
33 Daniel Nichols Male Barnet & District 00:17:32 Claim
34 Christopher Hutchinson Male 26.2 RRC 00:17:37
35 Paul Fenn Male 00:17:39
36 Alex Davy Male Leeds City 00:17:39 Claim
37 Paul O'neill Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:40 Claim
38 Daniel Lally Male Windle Valley Runners 00:17:45
39 Will Gallimore Male 00:17:46 Claim
40 Rose Penfold Female Fulham Running Club 00:17:53
41 Andrew Davies Male hercules wimbledon 00:17:55 Claim
42 Matt Fassnidge Male London Heathside 00:17:56 Claim
43 Tom Blanshard Male 00:17:56
44 Gary James Male 00:17:58
45 Steven Leonard Male Clapham Chasers 00:18:02
46 Jonathan Whittaker Male Dulwich runners 00:18:03
47 David Winston Male Ashford & District 00:18:04 Claim
48 Stewart Fraser Male 00:18:08 Claim
49 Max Tollemache Male Fulham Running Club 00:18:08
50 Graham Sutherland Male Clapham Chasers 00:18:09
51 Victoria Walker Female Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 00:18:10
52 Doug Rendle Male London Heathside Runners 00:18:11
53 James Hayhurst Male Clapham Chasers 00:18:12
54 Robert Batchelor Male Windle Valley R 00:18:12 Claim
55 Caitlin Lloyd Female Lewes Athletics Club 00:18:18
56 Antony Constantinou Male collingwood ac 00:18:21 Claim
57 David Miller Male 00:18:23 Claim
58 Rad Michalak Male 00:18:24
59 Richard Carter Male stragglers 00:18:27
60 Joshua Lawless Male Swansea Trotters 00:18:30
61 Leon Clement Male London Frontrunners 00:18:30 Claim
62 Simone Stoppa Male mornington chasers 00:18:34
63 Richard Harrison Male Royston R 00:18:48 Claim
64 Tara Bage Female Brighton Phoenix Triathlon Club 00:19:03
65 Alice Whiley Female Clapham Chasers 00:19:05
66 Wayne Giddens Male Elmbridge Road Runners 00:19:06
67 Richard English Male 00:19:10 Claim
68 Paul Woodgate Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:19:15
69 Alastair Mckerrow Male 00:19:21 Claim
70 Peter Talbot Male 00:19:28 Claim
71 Crawford Railton Male 00:19:32
72 Mary Brady Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:19:33
73 Manuel Corriente Male 00:19:38
74 Gareth Fletcher Male London Frontrunners 00:19:39
75 Chris Rogers Male 00:19:42 Claim
76 Peter Martin Male Clapham Chasers 00:19:47
77 Nikolas Stephan Male mornington chasers 00:19:48
78 Eileen Brandley Male hercules wimbledon 00:19:49 Claim
79 Adam Marcinowicz Male Clapham Chasers 00:19:50
80 Daniel Day Male datchet dashers 00:19:52 Claim
81 Adam Woolgar Male Clapham Chasers 00:19:52
82 Jim Dowsett Male Dulwich runners 00:19:54
83 Christian Morris Male Serpentine 00:19:58 Claim
84 Lauren Longhurst Male mornington chasers 00:19:59 Claim
85 Scott Kmack Male 00:20:00 Claim
86 Robert Scott Male Barnet and District AC 00:20:10
87 Stephen Vincent Male South London H 00:20:13 Claim
88 Mark Dudgeon Male South London Harriers 00:20:13
89 Andrew Naughton Male Rhode Runner RC 00:20:14 Claim
90 Peter Marshall Male Serpentine 00:20:25 Claim
91 Andy Naylor Male London Heathside Runners 00:20:39
92 Will Johnson Male 00:20:43 Claim
93 Akira Edgson Female Sale harriers 00:20:47
94 Clare Meraz Male Great Western R 00:20:51 Claim
95 Neil Colquhoun Male London Frontrunners 00:21:00
96 Mark Kell Male Serpentine 00:21:02 Claim
97 Chris Johnson Male 00:21:04
98 Jemma Day Male Herne Hill H 00:21:06 Claim
99 Lisa-jane Fowler Male Herne Hill H 00:21:06 Claim
100 Andy Atkins Male London Frontrunners 00:21:07 Claim
101 Liam Macpherson Male 00:21:13 Claim
102 Alan Wilkinson Male 00:21:13 Claim
103 Mike Bell Male 00:21:13
104 Paul Lahert Male 00:21:13 Claim
105 Jean Charles Sabran Male Clapham pioneers 00:21:14
106 Stephen Fitz-Costa Male None 00:21:15
107 Derek Clark Male London Frontrunners 00:21:16
108 Emily Neilan Female serpentine rc 00:21:26
109 Martin Milward Male road runners club 00:21:28
110 Rose Lewis Female West4Harriers 00:21:29
111 John Kan Male 00:21:35
112 Fadi Hayek Male 00:21:35
113 Jonathan Chambers Male Fulham Running Club 00:21:36
114 John Quirke Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:21:38
115 Scott Getley Male 00:21:45 Claim
116 Luke James Male 00:21:52 Claim
117 Richey Estcourt Male Dartford R 00:22:00 Claim
118 Tony Ashenden Male 00:22:04
119 Ian McCarthy Male Cambridge Harriers 00:22:08
120 Shun Lai Chan Male collingwood ac 00:22:10 Claim
121 David Sutherland Male None 00:22:11
122 Francisco Joaquim Male Fulham Running Club 00:22:16
123 Avril Riddell Female mornington chasers 00:22:18
124 Holly Meyers Female thrift green trotters 00:22:21
125 Ryan Prout Male thrift green trotters 00:22:22
126 Tim Briggs Male Clapham Chasers 00:22:23
127 Annika Alexopoulou Female Clapham Runners 00:22:25
128 Christine James Male Clapham Chasers 00:22:31 Claim
129 David Bates Male Sutton runners 00:22:36
130 Jamie Boote Male 00:22:41
131 Andrew Gardiner Male kent ac 00:22:51 Claim
132 Ian Keith Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:22:52
133 Roger Cue Male 00:23:12 Claim
134 Rebecca Sweet Male London Heathside 00:23:16 Claim
135 Elaine Reid Male collingwood ac 00:23:21 Claim
136 Kevin McLellan Male Serpentine 00:23:29
137 Helen Cook Female Clapham Chasers 00:23:30
138 Tori Teeple Female 00:23:45
139 Andrew Scowcroft Male Windle Valley Runners 00:23:46
140 Simon Hemsley Male Clapham Chasers 00:23:50
141 Alistair Davy Male Leeds City 00:23:57 Claim
142 Andrea Sanders Reece Male Serpentine 00:24:00 Claim
143 Scott Robert Fowler Male Serpentine 00:24:10 Claim
144 Maurice Sharp Male hercules wimbledon 00:24:12 Claim
145 Zaneta Dobosz Female Zaneta Dobosz 00:24:17
146 Simon Clarkson Male Fulham Running Club 00:24:21 Claim
147 Andrew McNamara Male GYDAC 00:24:25
148 Alison Nolan Male Serpentine 00:24:30 Claim
149 Jessica Reeves Female 00:24:33
150 Tim Daly Male 00:24:53 Claim
151 Kevin Brown Male Fulham Running Club 00:24:54
152 DAVID HALLIDAY Male Swinton running club 00:25:00
153 Sarah Newton Male Serpentine 00:25:02 Claim
154 Sophie Oliver Female Clapham Chasers 00:25:19
155 Martin Allchin Male road runners club 00:25:26
156 Stephen Walker Male 00:25:45 Claim
157 Naomi Stanford Female Serpentine 00:25:57
158 Ruben Agocs Male 00:25:59
159 Clare Boutle Male Barnet & District 00:26:03 Claim
160 Phil Kelvin Female serpentine rc 00:26:14
161 Rosa Constantinou Male collingwood ac 00:26:30 Claim
162 Judith Clarkson Female Fulham Running Club 00:26:33
163 Mark Reid Male 00:26:45
164 Cliff Collins Male Vets AC 00:26:51 Claim
165 Ian Hall Male Serpentine 00:27:02 Claim
166 Charlotte Constantinou Male collingwood ac 00:27:06 Claim
167 Alan Davidson Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:27:18
168 Neil Davies Male 26.2 Runners 00:27:49 Claim
169 Paul Ryan Male 00:27:59 Claim
170 Ursula White Female 00:28:06 Claim
171 Ian Mursell Male Vets AC 00:28:08 Claim
172 Michael Leigh Male hercules wimbledon 00:28:29 Claim
173 Joe Aspinall Male Vets AC 00:28:50 Claim
174 Laure Selle Female Fulham Running Club 00:29:02
175 Paul Booth Male collingwood ac 00:29:41 Claim
176 Chloe Constantinou Male collingwood ac 00:30:27 Claim
177 Isabella Groom Male 00:30:28 Claim
178 Luke Baker Male 00:31:17 Claim
179 Tarryn Baker Female 00:32:31
180 Edwin Bartlett Male Vets AC 00:34:12 Claim
181 Thomas Wilkie Male collingwood ac 00:34:56 Claim
182 Julianna Számadó Female 00:35:21
183 Clare Parsons Female 00:37:11