Sri Chinmoy Virtual 5K Series THE ANTARCTICA 5K 04 05 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Stephen Fabes Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:16:24 view Claim
2 Alastair Brockie Male Corstorphine AAC 00:16:43 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
3 Marc Bromwich Male RunRecover.co.uk 00:17:11 view Claim
4 Andy Bond Male Dulwich runners 00:17:20 view Claim
5 John MacLeod Male Corstorphine AAC 00:17:38 view Claim
6 Carlos Henrique Machado Male 00:17:40 Claim
6 Jacob Plummer Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:17:40 view Claim
8 Apaguha Vesely Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:43 view Claim
8 Samalya Schäfer Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:43 view Claim
10 Théophile Trouvé Male AVOC 00:17:56 view Claim
12 Steven Jones Male 00:18:43 Claim
13 Jason Cooke Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:18:49 view Claim
13 John F O'Mahony Male Striders of Croydon 00:18:49 view Claim
15 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:18:53 view Claim
16 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:55 view Claim
17 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:56 Claim
18 Kathryn Kennedy Female Edinburgh Triathletes 00:19:00 view Claim
19 James Ritchie Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:01 view Claim
20 Scott Love Male PH Racing Club 00:19:16 view Claim
21 Suzy Whatmough Female Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:19 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
22 Marc Beales Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:19:21 view Claim
23 Gianluca Marangon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:27 Claim
24 Stephen Scobie Male petts wood runners 00:19:36 Claim
25 Lukas Ineichen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:39 view Claim
26 Paul Fallon Male 00:19:42 view Claim
27 Atul Arora Male 00:19:45 Claim
28 Ricardo Mota Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:51 view Claim
29 Grahak Cunningham Male 00:20:04 Claim
30 Ondrej Mocny Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:06 Claim
31 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:20:13 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
31 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:20:13 view Claim
33 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:17 view Claim
34 Nitish Zuidema Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:20 Claim
35 John Mill Male Dundee Roadrunners 00:20:25 view Claim
36 Mark Love Male 00:20:31 Claim
37 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:20:40 view Claim
38 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:20:44 view Claim
39 Suswara Payne Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:45 Claim
39 Liam Nash Male 00:20:45 view Claim
41 Clément Gosselin Male 00:20:48 Claim
42 Kevin Gemson Male 00:20:51 view Claim
42 Dave Morton Male Fife Athletic Club 00:20:51 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
44 Phil Cunningham Male Warrior Fit 00:20:57 view Claim
45 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:20:58 Claim
46 Richard Tew Male 00:21:17 view Claim
47 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:21:23 view Claim
48 Amur Basic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:26 Claim
49 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:21:44 view Claim
50 Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:21:48 view Claim
51 Foley Marshall Male Halifax Harriers 00:21:50 view Claim
52 Martin Allchin Male Road Runners Club (UK) 00:21:52 Claim
53 Joanna Gardner Female Highgate Harriers 00:21:53 view Claim
54 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:54 Claim
54 Helene Beyer Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:54 Claim
56 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:21:55 view Claim
57 Helen Pool Female Reading Road Runners 00:21:56 view Claim
58 Prasannateyu Kakonji Male Sti Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:01 Claim
59 Chris Newberry Male Horsham joggers 00:22:02 view Claim
60 Alice Corfield Female Sutton runners 00:22:03 view Claim
61 Daulot Fountain Male 00:22:04 Claim
62 Louise Provan Female Fife Athletic Club 00:22:05 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
63 Todd Beveridge Male 00:22:12 Claim
64 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:22:15 view Claim
65 Kathryn Beales Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:22:23 view Claim
66 Stuart Capel Male Doug Murray Racing/Melbourne Park 00:22:25 view Claim
67 Ciaran Bealtun Male Watford harriers 00:22:35 view Claim
68 Padyatra Komak Male 00:22:43 Claim
69 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female srichinmoy Zurich 00:22:44 Claim
70 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:50 Claim
70 Janet Smith Female 00:22:50 view Claim
72 Hans Ho Male serpentine running club 00:22:51 view Claim
73 Lucy Shelton Female Abbey Running Club 00:23:08 Claim
74 Parichayaka Hammerl Male 00:23:10
75 Marek Bohman Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:23:14 Claim
76 Gordon Anderson Male 00:23:25 Claim
77 Dejan Kljaic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:33 view Claim
78 Ekalabhya Bozhinov Male 00:23:37 Claim
78 Petra Kasperova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:37 Claim
80 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:23:42 view Claim
81 Pranjal Milovnik Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:44 view Claim
82 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:46 Claim
83 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:49 Claim
84 Andy Helliwell Male 00:23:50 Claim
85 Jennifer Swarbrick Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:23:52 Claim
86 Margaret Maloney Female 00:23:53 view Claim
87 Allan Dunbar Male Penicuik Hariers 00:23:55 view Claim
88 Becky Laurence Female Striders of Croydon 00:23:57 view Claim
89 Predrag Knezevic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:06 Claim
90 Charles Rickey Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:24:11 view Claim
91 Harita Davies Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:19 Claim
91 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:19 Claim
93 Drazen Vassung Male Sri Chinmoy MT 00:24:33 Claim
94 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:24:39 Claim
94 Samantha Perez Female Patterson River Runners 00:24:39 Claim
96 Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AACE 00:24:42 view Claim
97 Sarah Knox Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:24:49 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim
98 Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:24:51 view Claim
99 Anastasiia Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:00 Claim
100 Sarah Wals Female 00:25:04 Claim
101 Amalendu Edelsten Male Sri Chinmoy MT Brisbane 00:25:05 Claim
102 Sophie Taylor Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:25:14 view Claim
103 Ambarish Keenan Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:19 Claim
104 Norman Brown Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:25:23 view Claim
105 James Wigmore Male Abingdon AC 00:25:26 Claim
106 Tsveta Gagova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:32 view Claim
107 H Smith Female ferc 00:25:38 view Claim
108 Bhauliya Moss Female Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:25:39 Claim
109 Mackenzie Marshall Male 00:25:43 view Claim
110 Gavin Shurmer Male 00:25:47 Claim
111 Paul Hewerdine Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:25:48 view Claim
112 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:25:50 view Claim
113 Nicola McGarel Female 00:25:54 Claim
114 Suparna Pustogowa Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:10 Claim
115 Adam Jenkins Male 00:26:12 Claim
116 Mirela Vassung Female Sri Chinmoy MT 00:26:21 Claim
117 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:25 Claim
118 Michael Saunders Male 00:26:27 view Claim
119 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:26:28 Claim
120 Robert Watson Male 00:26:30 Claim
121 Nurari Merry Female 00:26:43 Claim
122 Tavishi Matthews Female 00:26:55 Claim
123 Kate Lee Female 00:26:56 Claim
124 Ken Saunders Male 00:27:12 Claim
125 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:27:27 Claim
126 Andrew Murray Male Dulwich runners 00:27:33 view Claim
127 Julia Pennington Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:27:34 view Claim
127 Bella Chuong Female 00:27:34 Claim
129 Melissa Sirianni Female 00:27:40 view Claim
130 Ankurika Hammerl Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:41 Claim
130 Magdalena Lewosinska Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:41 Claim
132 Danny Ripka Male 00:27:44 Claim
133 Kagni Leinonen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:45 Claim
134 Anubha Baird Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:54 Claim
135 Hastakamala Diaz Female 00:27:55 Claim
136 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:01 Claim
137 Roger Small Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:28:05 view Claim
138 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:28:08 view Claim
139 ROS Tabor Female Dulwich runners 00:28:11 view Claim
140 Andrew Carroll Male 00:28:14 view Claim
141 Adrian Tarit Stott Male Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:28:16 view Claim
142 Cara Jones Female Prestatyn RC 00:28:17 Claim
143 Helen Nash Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:18 Claim
144 Helen Bower Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:28:24 view Claim
145 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:28:28 Claim
146 Uranta Kane Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:29 Claim
147 Lauren OBrien Female 00:28:33 Claim
148 Salil Wilson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:37 Claim
149 Yuyudhan Hoppe Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:38 Claim
150 Rebekah Colliass Female 00:28:44 Claim
151 Imogen Jones Female Abbey Running Club 00:28:48 view Claim
152 Heather Binney Female Clapham pioneers 00:28:54 view Claim
153 Jan McCabe Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:28:57 view Claim
154 Joanna Fack Female Fortius Running Club 00:29:03 view Claim
155 Devashishu Torpy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:07 Claim
156 Samantha Davies Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:29:11 Claim
157 Stephen Sadler Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:29:24 view Claim
158 Patricia Wilson Female Abingdon AC 00:29:27 view Claim
159 Olena Konova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:30 Claim
159 Paul McCann Male Duffy Sloths 00:29:30 view Claim
161 Slobodanka Egeljić Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:34 Claim
162 Badamtseren Ganbaatar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:35 Claim
163 Peter Rieu-Clarke Male Fife Athletic Club 00:29:38 view Claim
164 Chelsea Zhao Female 00:29:39 Claim
165 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:29:40 Claim
166 Bianca Pietrass-wong Female 00:29:41 Claim
167 Aveline Taylor Female 00:29:43 view Claim
168 Glenn Saunders Male 00:29:57 Claim
169 Radnaa Tseren Male 00:29:59 Claim
170 Jean-Claude Legras Male Alta Fitness 00:30:21 view Claim
171 Kieran Smith Male Penicuik harriers 00:30:25 view Claim
172 Matthew Carroll Male 00:30:45 Claim
173 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:52 Claim
174 Pushparani Piner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:54 Claim
175 Altankhuu Batjargal Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:01 Claim
176 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:08 Claim
177 Narantuya Batsaikhan Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:10 Claim
178 Rebekah Colliass Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 00:31:27 Claim
179 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:29 view
180 Nyamdavaa Luvsantseden Male 00:31:43 Claim
181 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:31:44 Claim
182 Batzaya Purev Female SCMT Mongolia 00:32:00 Claim
183 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 00:32:17 view Claim
184 Ben S Male Y-Tri 00:32:23 view Claim
185 Mandra Laing Female 00:32:33 Claim
186 Lorena Blacklock Female 00:32:38 view Claim
187 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:40 Claim
188 Kai Pietrass-wong Male 00:32:48 view Claim
189 Peter Buchan Male 00:32:51 Claim
190 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:09 Claim
191 Shashanka Karlen Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:11 Claim
192 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:27 view Claim
193 Chamindra Ranasinghe Female Sri Chinmoy MT Melbourne 00:33:30 Claim
194 Pujari Scheaffer Male 00:33:31 Claim
195 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:42 Claim
195 Brahmata Michael Female 00:33:42 Claim
197 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:55 Claim
198 Varunavi Klabnik Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Geneva 00:34:28 Claim
199 Marina Pak Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:35:25 Claim
200 Stephen Brown Male 00:35:34
201 Wayne Whiteley Male 00:35:39 Claim
202 Piyasi Morris Female 00:36:08 Claim
203 Otgonbayar Badarch Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:36:25 Claim
204 Caroline Hargreaves Female Reading Roadrunners 00:36:40 Claim
205 ELIZIANNE SANTOS Female Sri Chinmoy SP Brasil 00:36:49 Claim
206 Laura Canfarotta Female 00:37:42 view Claim
207 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:38:48 Claim
208 Janis Trigg Female 00:39:02 view Claim
209 Florbela Caniceiro Female 00:39:09 Claim
210 Neil Christey Male 00:39:48 Claim
211 Валентина Гуцол Female 00:40:03 Claim
212 Purnakama Rajna Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:40:14 Claim
213 Jonáš Lepič Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:40:53 Claim
213 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:40:53 Claim
215 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:41:19 Claim
216 Baasankhuu Sharav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:41:38 Claim
217 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:45:18 Claim
218 Amaravati Kosuthova Female 00:46:45 Claim
219 Mahiyan Savage Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:50:13 view Claim
220 Edward Gookin Male 00:50:25 Claim
221 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:51:57 Claim
222 Norovtseren Magvan Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:51:58 Claim
223 Paramita Jarvis Female 00:53:25 Claim
223 Hladini Wilson Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:53:25 Claim
225 Donna Gookin Female 00:55:48 Claim
226 Narasimha Rao Bandi Male 00:55:55 view Claim
227 Jamie Finlay Male Winnipeg 01:01:18 Claim
227 Ravapriya Kalat Female 01:01:18 Claim
229 Sarita Earp Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:04:20 Claim
230 Steven Jones Male Belgrave Harriers 18:43:00 view Claim