Sublime Downham Market 10K Medals for All Downham Market 10km 27 08 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Edward Moffet Male 00:34:51 00:34:50 Male Senior 1 1 76.60% Claim
2 Matthew Allen Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:34:58 00:34:58 Male 40-44 2 1 80.50% Claim
3 Brian Corleys Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:35:08 00:35:08 Male 40-44 3 2 81.40% Claim
4 Chris Balmer Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:35:23 00:35:22 Male 35-39 4 1 76.50% Claim
5 Kirk Brawn Male Peterborough AC 00:36:29 00:36:28 Male 40-44 5 3 76.50% Claim
6 Simon Wright Male NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:58 00:36:56 Male 35-39 6 2 74.00% Claim
7 Simon Mead Male Peterborough AC 00:37:20 00:37:18 Male 45-49 7 1 77.20% Claim
8 Kyle Brooks Male Wymondham AC 00:37:33 00:37:31 Male Senior 8 2 71.10% Claim
9 Scott Williams Male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:37:38 00:37:37 Male Senior 9 3 71.00% Claim
10 Matthew Thrower Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:38:53 00:38:48 Male 35-39 10 3 70.70% Claim
11 Ian Bray Male NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:35 00:39:30 Male 35-39 11 4 68.10% Claim
12 Charlotte Neale Female North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:39:41 00:39:38 Female Senior 1 1 76.50% Claim
13 Morgan Harrison Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:48 00:39:44 Male Senior 12 4 68.50% Claim
14 Gavin Reynolds Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:40:01 00:39:58 Male Senior 13 5 67.00% Claim
15 Simon Harris Male Newmarket Joggers 00:40:13 00:40:09 Male 40-44 14 4 70.00% Claim
16 Neil Stapleton Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:40:17 00:40:14 Male 45-49 15 2 72.10% Claim
17 Shaun Braybrook Male Wymondham AC 00:40:22 00:40:16 Male 35-39 16 5 67.00% Claim
18 Ashley Gilbert Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:40:34 00:40:31 Male Senior 17 6 66.10% Claim
19 Kenny Addis Male 00:40:50 00:40:48 Male 50-54 18 1 74.80% Claim
20 Alex Cairns Male Newmarket Joggers 00:40:53 00:40:49 Male 45-49 19 3 71.10% Claim
21 Martin Stevens Male WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:40:57 00:40:43 Male 40-44 20 5 69.80% Claim
22 Lewis Saunders Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:41:03 00:40:59 Male Senior 21 7 65.10% Claim
23 Mathew Eyre Male RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:41:05 00:40:54 Male 40-44 22 6 69.60% Claim
24 Lisa Marriott Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:41:25 00:41:20 Female 35-39 2 1 75.00% Claim
25 Jason Brunt Male Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:41:27 00:41:23 Male 45-49 23 4 69.60% Claim
26 Shaun Copland Male NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:35 00:41:32 Male 35-39 24 6 66.10% Claim
27 Roon Wilson Male 00:42:01 00:41:48 Male Senior 25 8 64.00% Claim
28 Neil Walpole Male NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:34 00:42:29 Male 45-49 26 5 69.40% Claim
29 Rod Law Male 00:42:48 00:42:46 Male 55-59 27 1 73.90% Claim
30 David Attrill Male 00:42:58 00:42:53 Male Senior 28 9 62.40% Claim
31 Shane Bidle Male COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC 00:43:00 00:42:56 Male 35-39 29 7 62.70% Claim
32 Rimvydas Rimvydas Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:43:06 00:43:04 Male Senior 30 10 62.00% Claim
33 Pete Johnson Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:43:44 00:43:39 Male 60-64 31 1 77.80% Claim
34 Chris Rolfe Male 00:43:50 00:43:36 Male Senior 32 11 60.90% Claim
35 Chris Chorley Male BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC 00:44:03 00:43:46 Male 55-59 33 2 71.20% Claim
36 Scott Gwinnett Male 00:44:06 00:43:47 Male 40-44 34 7 64.80% Claim
37 Rory Hughes Male 00:44:08 00:44:05 Male Senior 35 12 60.60% Claim
38 Ben Chamberlain Male CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:44:11 00:44:05 Male 35-39 36 8 61.60% Claim
39 Laszlo Pall Male 00:44:19 00:44:15 Male Senior 37 13 60.30% Claim
40 David Kellaway Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:44:21 00:44:17 Male 55-59 38 3 72.00% Claim
41 Tony Savage Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:44:24 00:44:13 Male 55-59 39 4 71.90% Claim
42 Andy Rowles Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:44:36 00:44:31 Male 55-59 40 5 70.90% Claim
43 Mark Stone Male GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:42 00:44:30 Male 45-49 41 6 65.00% Claim
44 Mark Whiskens Male RUN DMC 00:45:03 00:44:56 Male 50-54 42 2 66.70% Claim
45 Rod Sinnott Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:45:16 00:44:58 Male 50-54 43 3 66.90% Claim
46 Martyn Benstead Male 00:45:54 00:45:35 Male 40-44 44 8 61.30% Claim
47 Lesley Robins Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:45:57 00:45:48 Female 45-49 3 1 71.30% Claim
48 Simon Hamilton Male Whizzy Tri 00:45:58 00:45:44 Male 55-59 45 6 68.80% Claim
49 Yuko Gordon Female Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:46:01 00:45:55 Female 65-69 4 1 93.30% Claim
50 Paul Richardson Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:46:03 00:45:57 Male 60-64 46 2 71.90% Claim
51 Andrew Thompson Male Ely Runners 00:46:09 00:45:58 Male 55-59 47 7 70.40% Claim
52 Paul Dunthorne Male RUN DMC 00:46:10 00:46:07 Male 50-54 48 4 65.10% Claim
53 Nigel Kenny Male 00:46:38 00:46:14 Male 55-59 49 8 67.30% Claim
54 Wayne Ramsbottom Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:46:38 00:46:29 Male 50-54 50 5 65.00% Claim
55 Steve Bell Male NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:46 00:46:32 Male 45-49 51 7 62.70% Claim
56 Barry Smith Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:46:54 00:46:33 Male 50-54 52 6 65.70% Claim
57 Stephen Wigzell Male 00:46:58 00:46:33 Male 40-44 53 9 59.00% Claim
58 Keith Stanley Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:47:05 00:46:53 Male 60-64 54 3 71.60% Claim
59 Samual Yare Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:47:29 00:47:25 Male Senior 55 14 56.20% Claim
60 Hayley Hawes Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:47:34 00:47:22 Female 35-39 5 2 64.70% Claim
61 Gerald Meah Male CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:47:38 00:47:31 Male 60-64 56 4 69.50% Claim
62 Maire Kay Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:47:45 00:47:26 Female 50-54 6 1 74.40% Claim
63 Anna Smith Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:47:46 00:47:33 Female 35-39 7 3 65.00% Claim
64 Ben Coghill Male 00:47:49 00:47:30 Male 35-39 57 9 56.90% Claim
65 Kevin Howlett Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:47:50 00:47:31 Male 60-64 58 5 69.20% Claim
66 Philip Websdale Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:47:52 00:47:36 Male 45-49 59 8 60.20% Claim
67 Andy Doyle Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:47:53 00:47:34 Male 45-49 60 9 62.20% Claim
68 Liam Thompson Male RUN DMC 00:47:55 00:47:41 Male Senior 61 15 55.90% Claim
69 Mark Mattless Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:47:58 00:47:48 Male 45-49 62 10 60.10% Claim
70 Leanne Bagge Female Wymondham AC 00:48:03 00:47:44 Female Senior 8 2 63.40% Claim
71 Andrew Smith Male Thetford AC 00:48:07 00:47:53 Male 45-49 63 11 61.90% Claim
72 Aaron Petts Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:10 00:48:02 Male 40-44 64 10 57.50% Claim
73 Glyn Smith Male CAMBRIDGEANDCOLERIDGE 00:48:18 00:48:11 Male 70-74 65 1 76.70% Claim
74 Nick Mackay Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:48:30 00:48:25 Male 55-59 66 9 65.80% Claim
75 Stephen Rhodes Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:32 00:48:06 Male 50-54 67 7 64.00% Claim
76 Ruth Steele Female NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:39 00:48:33 Female 50-54 9 2 71.30% Claim
77 Michelle Brown Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:43 00:48:35 Female Senior 10 3 62.30% Claim
78 Alex Metcalfe Male Ely Runners 00:48:54 00:48:52 Male 35-39 68 10 55.10% Claim
79 Matt Licence Male 00:49:05 00:48:30 Male Senior 69 16 54.40% Claim
80 Tim Woods Male Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:49:06 00:48:50 Male 55-59 70 10 64.40% Claim
81 Chris Levy Male 00:49:28 00:49:11 Male 40-44 71 11 56.90% Claim
82 Justin Kinsey Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:49:33 00:49:15 Male 35-39 72 11 54.40% Claim
83 Kevin Farquhar Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:49:35 00:49:12 Male 35-39 73 12 54.90% Claim
84 Thomas Mclaren Male 00:49:39 00:49:05 Male Senior 74 17 53.90% Claim
85 Ryan Jarvis Male 00:49:39 00:49:22 Male 45-49 75 12 58.50% Claim
86 Dirk James Male 00:49:40 00:49:16 Male 45-49 76 13 60.00% Claim
87 Martin Pickering Male 00:49:42 00:49:27 Male 45-49 77 14 58.90% Claim
88 Colin Simpson Male RUN DMC 00:49:44 00:49:37 Male 60-64 78 6 68.50% Claim
89 Tony Beales Male Wymondham AC 00:49:47 00:49:30 Male 50-54 79 8 61.40% Claim
90 Neville Knights Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:49:51 00:49:41 Male 55-59 80 11 64.60% Claim
91 Andrew Reeve Male 00:49:53 00:49:41 Male Senior 81 18 53.50% Claim
92 Stuart Greenhill Male RUN DMC 00:49:59 00:49:31 Male 40-44 82 12 56.70% Claim
93 David Isaacson Male 00:50:04 00:49:49 Male 50-54 83 9 61.00% Claim
94 Lewis Pearson Male 00:50:05 00:49:35 Male Senior 84 19 53.30% Claim
95 Steven Bell Male 00:50:10 00:49:54 Male 40-44 85 13 55.20% Claim
96 Neil Vendy Male 00:50:13 00:49:55 Male 35-39 86 13 53.90% Claim
97 Paul Dewfall Male 00:50:15 00:49:43 Male 50-54 87 10 61.30% Claim
98 Shane Goldsmith Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:50:23 00:50:08 Male 45-49 88 15 59.10% Claim
99 Craig Matthews Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:50:27 00:50:14 Male 40-44 89 14 54.90% Claim
100 Jake Jackson Male 00:50:29 00:50:00 Male Senior 90 20 52.90% Claim
101 Mark Drysdale Male Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:50:33 00:50:19 Male 45-49 91 16 57.00% Claim
102 Paul Hides Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:50:36 00:50:21 Male 55-59 92 12 63.60% Claim
103 Paul Woodyatt Male City Of Norwich AC 00:50:39 00:50:31 Male 55-59 93 13 62.40% Claim
104 Nilesh Patel Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:50:45 00:50:31 Male 35-39 94 14 53.90% Claim
105 Stuart Gollands Male 00:50:55 00:50:45 Male 35-39 95 15 54.00% Claim
106 Craig Fear Male THORNEY RC 00:50:57 00:50:16 Male 45-49 96 17 58.00% Claim
107 Thomas Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:51:22 00:51:05 Male Senior 97 21 52.50% Claim
108 Lee Turner Male 00:51:25 00:51:09 Male Senior 98 22 52.10% Claim
109 Carl Tipling Male KINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:51:25 00:51:03 Male 35-39 99 16 53.20% Claim
110 Tracey Else Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:51:38 00:51:27 Female 40-44 11 1 60.90% Claim
111 Tony Foice-beard Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:51:40 00:50:59 Male 40-44 100 15 54.50% Claim
112 Martin Clark Male RUN DMC 00:51:44 00:51:27 Male 45-49 101 18 57.60% Claim
113 Nicky Andrewartha Female 00:51:55 00:51:36 Female 35-39 12 4 58.80% Claim
114 Connor Harwood Male 00:51:58 00:51:56 Male Senior 102 23 51.40% Claim
115 Chris Ghent Male 00:52:01 00:51:14 Male Senior 103 24 51.50% Claim
116 Paul Curson Male 00:52:02 00:51:20 Male 45-49 104 19 56.30% Claim
117 Neil Anderton Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:52:07 00:51:59 Male 70-74 105 2 71.10% Claim
118 Steven Clews Male 00:52:12 00:51:59 Male Senior 106 25 51.50% Claim
119 Ken Baker Male 00:52:14 00:51:53 Male 65-69 107 1 66.50% Claim
120 Vicky Dunthorne Female RUN DMC 00:52:17 00:52:17 Female 50-54 13 3 66.30% Claim
121 Rebecca Judge Female RUN DMC 00:52:17 00:51:54 Female Senior 14 4 58.10% Claim
122 Teresa Rodrigues Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:52:24 00:51:37 Female 45-49 15 2 63.20% Claim
123 Jac Richards Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:52:31 00:52:18 Female 50-54 16 4 66.00% Claim
124 Bobbie Sauerzapf Female BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC 00:52:34 00:51:53 Female 55-59 17 1 73.00% Claim
125 Nicola Greenough Female THETFORD R & W 00:52:48 00:52:25 Female 35-39 18 5 58.30% Claim
126 Eve Matthews Female BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:52:54 00:52:41 Female Senior 19 5 57.30% Claim
127 Lauren Seamons Female 00:53:03 00:52:28 Female Senior 20 6 57.20% Claim
128 Chris Clowe Male Ely Runners 00:53:13 00:52:54 Male 35-39 108 17 51.70% Claim
129 Vicki Drake Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:15 00:52:27 Female 40-44 21 2 58.60% Claim
130 Stuart Bizley Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:53:20 00:53:03 Male 55-59 109 14 59.30% Claim
131 Emma Thompson Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:53:26 00:53:16 Female 40-44 22 3 56.80% Claim
132 Sharntelle Arlington Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:41 00:53:31 Female Senior 23 7 56.50% Claim
133 Dawn Ball Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:48 00:53:39 Female 35-39 24 6 57.00% Claim
134 Jamie Youngs Male 00:53:53 00:53:36 Male Senior 110 26 49.60% Claim
135 Stuart Brown Male 00:53:55 00:53:45 Male Senior 111 27 49.60% Claim
136 David Grimes Male 00:54:03 00:53:57 Male 45-49 112 20 55.10% Claim
137 Douglas Lant Male 00:54:06 00:53:26 Male 60-64 113 7 60.60% Claim
138 Carri Vendy Female 00:54:12 00:53:53 Female 35-39 25 7 56.50% Claim
139 Anna Thorpe Female NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:13 00:54:05 Female Senior 26 8 56.00% Claim
140 Jason Hawes Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:54:16 00:53:54 Male 45-49 114 21 53.60% Claim
141 Matthew Hunter Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:32 00:54:07 Male 45-49 115 22 52.90% Claim
142 Wendy Fisher Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:54:36 00:54:16 Female 50-54 27 5 65.10% Claim
143 Martin Bishop Male COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC 00:54:40 00:54:21 Male 55-59 116 15 58.90% Claim
144 Rachele Kelsall Female 00:54:42 00:54:30 Female 45-49 28 3 61.90% Claim
145 Andy Kelsall Male 00:54:56 00:54:44 Male 45-49 117 23 53.30% Claim
146 Rikki Day Male 00:54:57 00:54:19 Male Senior 118 28 48.60% Claim
147 Tom Richardson Male 00:55:00 00:54:54 Male Senior 119 29 48.60% Claim
148 Mital Dholakia Male 00:55:07 00:55:00 Male 40-44 120 16 50.30% Claim
149 Amanda Wigzell Female 00:55:10 00:54:46 Female 35-39 29 8 56.30% Claim
150 Sam Laws Male 00:55:17 00:54:46 Male Senior 121 30 48.30% Claim
151 Joanne Curtis Female Newmarket Joggers 00:55:19 00:54:44 Female Senior 30 9 54.80% Claim
152 David Blackstock Male Newmarket Joggers 00:55:20 00:54:44 Male Senior 122 31 48.60% Claim
153 Darren Jones Male RUN DMC 00:55:21 00:54:55 Male 45-49 123 24 53.80% Claim
154 Gill Woodhouse Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:55:25 00:55:09 Female 70-74 31 1 81.10% Claim
155 Matthew Owsley-brown Male 00:55:28 00:54:57 Male 55-59 124 16 57.00% Claim
156 Arthur Sargeant Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:55:31 00:54:47 Male 55-59 125 17 56.50% Claim
157 Helen Melville Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:55:35 00:55:13 Female 40-44 32 4 57.30% Claim
158 Shara Hayes Female Ely Runners 00:55:38 00:55:13 Female 45-49 33 4 58.30% Claim
159 Roger Williams Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:40 00:55:26 Male 70-74 126 3 64.90% Claim
160 Charlotte Sortwell Female YAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS 00:55:44 00:55:09 Female Senior 34 10 54.40% Claim
161 Lisa Pedder Female RUN DMC 00:55:46 00:55:25 Female 40-44 35 5 56.70% Claim
162 Sophie Mclaren Female 00:56:02 00:55:29 Female Senior 36 11 54.10% Claim
163 Bethany Harper Female 00:56:04 00:55:27 Female Senior 37 12 54.10% Claim
164 Joanna Banaszek Female 00:56:05 00:55:25 Female 40-44 38 6 57.30% Claim
165 Line Copland Female 00:56:06 00:55:22 Female Senior 39 13 54.10% Claim
166 Steven Borrill Male 00:56:13 00:55:57 Male 45-49 127 25 51.30% Claim
167 Julie Whiskens Female RUN DMC 00:56:15 00:55:52 Female 45-49 40 5 58.80% Claim
168 Sarah-jane Macdonald Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:56:16 00:55:32 Female 40-44 41 7 57.10% Claim
169 Adrian Allen Male 00:56:23 00:56:01 Male 45-49 128 26 52.00% Claim
170 David Hicks Male ROUGE RUNNERS 00:56:31 00:56:22 Male 45-49 129 27 51.40% Claim
171 Adam Hitchcock Male 00:56:36 00:56:07 Male Senior 130 32 47.50% Claim
172 Peter Sturman Male 00:56:40 00:56:07 Male 40-44 131 17 48.90% Claim
173 Tom Wallace Male 00:56:48 00:56:02 Male Senior 132 33 47.00% Claim
174 Vicky Day Female Wymondham AC 00:56:55 00:56:35 Female 45-49 42 6 57.60% Claim
175 Georgina Allen Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:57:03 00:56:27 Female 60-64 43 1 70.00% Claim
176 Andrea Mummery Female 00:57:05 00:56:40 Female 45-49 44 7 59.30% Claim
177 Chris Garner Male RUN DMC 00:57:15 00:56:49 Male 50-54 133 11 52.90% Claim
178 Stella Gordon Female 00:57:20 00:56:54 Female Senior 45 14 52.90% Claim
179 Shelley Yeaman Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:57:20 00:56:52 Female 45-49 46 8 58.40% Claim
180 Stephen Bunce Male WAYLAND HARES 00:57:23 00:56:41 Male Senior 134 34 46.60% Claim
181 Michelle Allan Female RUN DMC 00:57:41 00:57:13 Female 35-39 47 9 53.60% Claim
182 Damien Taylor Male 00:57:41 00:57:05 Male Senior 135 35 46.30% Claim
183 Beth Licence Female DISS AND DISTRICT AC 00:57:43 00:57:09 Female Senior 48 15 52.50% Claim
184 Hayley Wright Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:57:44 00:57:19 Female 40-44 49 8 55.20% Claim
185 Ash Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:57:47 00:57:47 Male 50-54 136 12 52.90% Claim
186 Serena Garner Female 00:57:58 00:57:36 Female 35-39 50 10 53.60% Claim
187 Jen Lewis Female RUN DMC 00:58:00 00:57:40 Female 40-44 51 9 55.40% Claim
188 Neil Cockerton Male 00:58:00 00:57:32 Male 40-44 137 18 48.50% Claim
189 Jacquie Wood Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:58:18 00:58:02 Female 65-69 52 2 72.50% Claim
190 James Hornigold Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:58:38 00:58:38 Male 50-54 138 13 51.70% Claim
191 Luke Barber Male RUN DMC 00:58:40 00:58:10 Male Senior 139 36 45.90% Claim
192 Andreas Djiakouris Male 00:59:02 00:58:42 Male 50-54 140 14 52.60% Claim
193 Dawn Pammenter Female RUN DMC 00:59:06 00:58:43 Female 45-49 53 9 55.40% Claim
194 Dawn Protheroe Female 00:59:10 00:58:51 Female 45-49 54 10 56.60% Claim
195 Lawrence Matthews Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:59:14 00:58:56 Male 50-54 141 15 52.50% Claim
196 Jemma Redhead Female KINGS LYNN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:59:29 00:59:20 Female 40-44 55 10 54.00% Claim
197 Karen Butler Female RUN DMC 00:59:34 00:59:05 Female 55-59 56 2 61.20% Claim
198 Samantha Stedman-jones Female BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC 00:59:45 00:59:11 Female 50-54 57 6 58.70% Claim
199 Gill Hart Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:59:50 00:59:28 Female 65-69 58 3 69.70% Claim
200 Emma Clements Female RUN DMC 00:00:01 00:59:32 Female 35-39 59 11 51.50% Claim
201 Adrian Searle Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:06 00:59:35 Male 45-49 142 28 48.40% Claim
202 Jennifer Meyer Female 00:00:10 00:59:46 Female Senior 60 16 50.40% Claim
203 James Cobbold Male 00:00:10 00:59:46 Male Senior 143 37 44.40% Claim
204 Jamie Ward Male 00:00:13 00:59:22 Male Senior 144 38 44.40% Claim
205 Jessica Ward Female 00:00:13 00:59:22 Female Senior 61 17 50.40% Claim
206 Rachel Mather Female 00:00:27 00:59:42 Female Senior 62 18 50.40% Claim
207 Rachael Finch Female Waveney Valley AC 00:00:31 00:59:42 Female 50-54 63 7 58.00% Claim
208 Shaun Mcconnell Male RUN DMC 00:00:32 00:00:09 Male Senior 145 39 44.10% Claim
209 Laura Kenna Female 00:00:32 00:00:02 Female Senior 64 19 50.10% Claim
210 Vince Wilson Male 00:00:46 00:00:08 Male 45-49 146 29 49.00% Claim
211 Alice Ingman Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:00:48 00:00:02 Female 50-54 65 8 59.20% Claim
212 Sue Simpson Female 00:00:49 00:00:38 Female 55-59 66 3 59.90% Claim
213 Hannah Purvis Female Wymondham AC 00:00:50 00:00:30 Female 35-39 67 12 50.80% Claim
214 Debbie Foster Female Waveney Valley AC 00:00:51 00:00:01 Female 40-44 68 11 51.70% Claim
215 Salina Cumbridge Female KINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:01:03 00:00:26 Female 45-49 69 11 54.80% Claim
216 Daniel Clarkson Male RUN DMC 00:01:21 00:00:54 Male 35-39 147 18 44.30% Claim
217 Andrew Fovargue Male MARCH AC 00:01:37 00:00:55 Male 45-49 148 30 47.90% Claim
218 Shanade Dunn Female 00:01:51 00:01:05 Female Senior 70 20 49.00% Claim
219 Chris Palmer Male RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:01:59 00:01:21 Male 65-69 149 2 56.00% Claim
220 Robin Symonds Male NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:02:01 00:01:22 Male 55-59 150 18 51.90% Claim
221 Amanda Baker Female 00:02:01 00:01:39 Female 55-59 71 4 60.30% Claim
222 Lisa Wilson Female 00:02:14 00:01:25 Female 35-39 72 13 49.20% Claim
223 Barbara Welbourn Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:02:23 00:02:09 Female 50-54 73 9 56.30% Claim
224 Samuel Sharma Male 00:02:33 00:01:49 Male Senior 151 40 42.70% Claim
225 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:02:37 00:02:03 Female 40-44 74 12 51.30% Claim
226 Michael Protheroe Male 00:02:38 00:02:13 Male 50-54 152 16 48.40% Claim
227 Ceridwen Howell Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:02:41 00:02:03 Female 60-64 75 2 62.90% Claim
228 Gemma Beagles Female 00:02:44 00:02:44 Female 35-39 76 14 48.80% Claim
229 Fay Gratton Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:02:44 00:02:05 Female 35-39 77 15 49.00% Claim
230 Marcus Retchless Male 00:02:49 00:01:59 Male 65-69 153 3 54.70% Claim
231 Steve Arlington Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:02:53 00:02:43 Male 50-54 154 17 49.40% Claim
232 Johanna Langley Female RUN DMC 00:02:54 00:02:26 Female 45-49 78 12 52.60% Claim
233 Sarah Fletcher Female 00:03:02 00:02:41 Female 35-39 79 16 49.30% Claim
234 Claire Anderson Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:03:11 00:03:11 Female 35-39 80 17 48.90% Claim
235 Sam Alderton Male WAYLAND HARES 00:03:21 00:02:42 Male Senior 155 41 42.20% Claim
236 Jessica Segal Female 00:03:33 00:02:49 Female Senior 81 21 47.70% Claim
237 Louise Drew Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:03:34 00:02:49 Female Senior 82 22 47.90% Claim
238 Paula Olley Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:03:35 00:02:57 Female 40-44 83 13 49.80% Claim
239 Lucy Richardson Female NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:03:36 00:03:30 Female Senior 84 23 47.70% Claim
240 Melvin Green Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:03:36 00:03:36 Male 45-49 156 31 46.80% Claim
241 Martin Elsegood Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:03:55 00:03:55 Male 50-54 157 18 48.20% Claim
242 Linda Retchless Female 00:03:56 00:03:06 Female 60-64 85 3 60.80% Claim
243 Justina Newman Female 00:03:58 00:03:20 Female 45-49 86 13 51.70% Claim
244 Jamie Sweet Male RUN DMC 00:04:04 00:03:31 Male 45-49 158 32 45.40% Claim
245 James Rhodes Male 00:04:06 00:03:17 Male Senior 159 42 41.70% Claim
246 Martin Steele Male 00:04:16 00:04:00 Male 50-54 160 19 48.40% Claim
247 Nicole Cole Female 00:04:23 00:03:56 Female 45-49 87 14 50.90% Claim
248 Laura Denton Female 00:04:34 00:04:34 Female Senior 88 24 47.00% Claim
249 Ellie Garlick Female 00:04:34 00:03:42 Female Senior 89 25 47.20% Claim
250 Lucie Gresham-hill Female 00:04:47 00:04:32 Female Senior 90 26 48.00% Claim
251 Keri Williamson Female Lynnsport Ladybirds 00:04:47 00:04:12 Female 35-39 91 18 47.50% Claim
252 Luther Buckhurst Male 00:04:55 00:04:03 Male 60-64 161 8 51.50% Claim
253 Eloise Whiting Female 00:05:04 00:04:34 Female Senior 92 27 46.60% Claim
254 Sandra Rhodes Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:05:08 00:04:24 Female 55-59 93 5 55.90% Claim
255 Eleanor Harris Female 00:05:09 00:04:29 Female Senior 94 28 46.50% Claim
256 Chris Anderson Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:05:13 00:04:35 Male 40-44 162 19 42.80% Claim
257 Annette Garner Female 00:05:18 00:04:38 Female 50-54 95 10 53.70% Claim
258 Matt Phipps Male 00:05:25 00:04:57 Male 35-39 163 19 41.40% Claim
259 Sarah Lee Female 00:05:35 00:05:35 Female 45-49 96 15 51.10% Claim
260 Abigail Garrod Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:05:38 00:04:48 Female Senior 97 29 46.20% Claim
261 Charlie Barnard Female RUN DMC 00:05:38 00:05:12 Female Senior 98 30 46.20% Claim
262 Janet Nash Female RUN DMC 00:05:52 00:05:23 Female 45-49 99 16 50.80% Claim
263 Malcolm Stedman-jones Male BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC 00:06:17 00:05:43 Male 55-59 164 19 47.30% Claim
264 Anne-marie Mattless Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:06:19 00:05:38 Female 40-44 100 14 48.50% Claim
265 Hayley Jones Female RUN DMC 00:06:21 00:05:54 Female 35-39 101 19 46.20% Claim
266 Adam Chown Male RUN DMC 00:06:21 00:06:18 Male Senior 165 43 40.30% Claim
267 Katie Butler Female 00:06:35 00:05:46 Female Senior 102 31 45.50% Claim
268 Jo Garner Female RUN DMC 00:06:36 00:06:09 Female 40-44 103 15 48.30% Claim
269 Saffron Gomes Female 00:06:47 00:06:26 Female Senior 104 32 45.40% Claim
270 Michelle Gard Female 00:06:47 00:06:36 Female Senior 105 33 45.40% Claim
271 Claire Griffiths Female RUN DMC 00:06:57 00:06:24 Female 40-44 106 16 48.00% Claim
272 Karen Bee Female RUN DMC 00:07:06 00:06:34 Female Senior 107 34 45.20% Claim
273 Shauna Bonnar-ford Female 00:07:08 00:06:35 Female 45-49 108 17 48.30% Claim
274 Rebecca Wicks Female 00:07:15 00:06:29 Female 40-44 109 17 46.40% Claim
275 Dean Racey Male 00:07:16 00:06:41 Male 60-64 166 9 49.20% Claim
276 Esther Racey Female 00:07:17 00:06:40 Female Senior 110 35 45.10% Claim
277 Hazel Cason Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:07:39 00:06:57 Female 60-64 111 4 59.10% Claim
278 Sarah Clowe Female 00:08:04 00:07:19 Female Senior 112 36 44.80% Claim
279 Michelle Fovargue Female MARCH AC 00:08:17 00:07:34 Female 45-49 113 18 48.50% Claim
280 Vanessa Murray Female 00:08:18 00:07:35 Female 45-49 114 19 48.50% Claim
281 Anita Jones Female RUN DMC 00:09:11 00:08:44 Female 40-44 115 18 46.50% Claim
282 Stephanie Clark Female RUN DMC 00:09:26 00:08:54 Female 55-59 116 6 53.10% Claim
283 Michele Beveridge Female 00:09:39 00:09:02 Female 45-49 117 20 46.60% Claim
284 Julie Bee Female RUN DMC 00:09:44 00:09:13 Female 55-59 118 7 52.20% Claim
285 Sharon Sweet Female RUN DMC 00:09:45 00:09:12 Female 45-49 119 21 47.00% Claim
286 Heather Marshall Female 00:09:50 00:09:50 Female Senior 120 37 43.40% Claim
287 Amanda Singleton Female 00:09:54 00:09:23 Female 40-44 121 19 46.00% Claim
288 Jo Evans Female 00:09:54 00:09:23 Female 50-54 122 11 49.00% Claim
289 Gemma Holland Female 00:09:55 00:09:04 Female Senior 123 38 43.40% Claim
290 Wendy Farquhar Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:10:09 00:10:09 Female 55-59 124 8 51.90% Claim
291 Lee Bigland Male 00:10:18 00:09:47 Male Senior 167 44 38.00% Claim
292 Jon Benstead Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:10:29 00:09:39 Male 50-54 168 20 44.10% Claim
293 Nikki Fitzgerald Female 00:10:49 00:10:12 Female 50-54 125 12 49.00% Claim
294 Emily Waterman Female 00:12:07 00:11:31 Female Senior 126 39 42.10% Claim
295 Claire Daniels-tipton Female 00:12:17 00:12:17 Female 40-44 127 20 43.20% Claim
296 Shelly Brown Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:12:29 00:11:40 Female 35-39 128 20 42.40% Claim
297 Bec Nally Female 00:12:32 00:11:44 Female Senior 129 40 41.90% Claim
298 Kristi Oxborough Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:12:50 00:12:11 Female 40-44 130 21 43.50% Claim
299 Natalie Lewis Female 00:12:53 00:12:08 Female Senior 131 41 41.60% Claim
300 Adam Stoutt Male 00:12:54 00:12:07 Male 40-44 169 20 39.20% Claim
301 Melanie Watts Female 00:13:06 00:12:18 Female 40-44 132 22 43.30% Claim
302 Jamie Buckhurst Male 00:13:18 00:12:26 Male Senior 170 45 36.40% Claim
303 Andrew Pryor Male 00:13:49 00:13:03 Male 45-49 171 33 39.10% Claim
304 Chloe Khalil Female RUN DMC 00:14:18 00:13:50 Female Senior 133 42 40.80% Claim
305 Kathy Littler Female RUN DMC 00:14:19 00:13:50 Female 50-54 134 13 48.40% Claim
306 Jess Cunningham Female 00:14:28 00:13:47 Female 40-44 135 23 43.20% Claim
307 Jo Vertigan Female RYSTON RUNNERS 00:14:32 00:13:42 Female 40-44 136 24 42.20% Claim
308 Rachel Stanton Female 00:14:40 00:14:40 Female 35-39 137 21 40.90% Claim
309 Charlie Pyatt Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:15:22 00:15:22 Male 70-74 172 4 49.20% Claim
310 Emily Spragge Female COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC 00:15:53 00:15:12 Female 40-44 138 25 42.40% Claim
311 Lesley Beckson Female 00:16:23 00:15:48 Female 35-39 139 22 40.70% Claim
312 Rebecca Hayes Female RUN DMC 00:16:32 00:16:32 Female 40-44 140 26 42.00% Claim
313 Stephen Pentland Male RUN DMC 00:16:49 00:16:06 Male 45-49 173 34 38.50% Claim
314 Alison Pentland Female RUN DMC 00:16:49 00:16:06 Female 50-54 141 14 44.60% Claim
315 Anita Hourican Female 00:17:14 00:16:26 Female 45-49 142 22 42.40% Claim
316 Sarah Carter Female 00:17:17 00:16:30 Female 35-39 143 23 40.20% Claim
317 Nia Preston Female 00:17:33 00:17:09 Female Senior 144 43 40.10% Claim
318 Carole Preston Female 00:17:34 00:17:10 Female 40-44 145 27 40.80% Claim
319 Aaron Major Male 00:21:11 00:21:11 Male Senior 174 46 32.90% Claim
320 Michelle Convoy Female RUN DMC 00:22:20 00:21:51 Female 45-49 146 23 40.70% Claim
321 Carole Armstrong Female RUN DMC 00:22:21 00:21:54 Female 45-49 147 24 39.80% Claim
322 Alison Pursehouse Female 00:23:10 00:23:10 Female 45-49 148 25 39.40% Claim
323 Elliot Green Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:23:27 00:22:46 Male Senior 175 47 32.00% Claim
324 David Lane Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:23:47 00:23:47 Male 50-54 176 21 36.80% Claim
325 Emma Sage Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:27:08 00:26:20 Female Senior 149 44 35.00% Claim
326 Jordan Jones Male RUN DMC 00:35:14 00:34:43 Male Senior 177 48 28.30% Claim
327 Anita Oram Female RUN DMC 00:50:39 00:50:39 Female 45-49 150 26 30.60% Claim
328 Cat Cummings Female Wymondham AC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 151 28 Claim
329 John Nash Male RUN DMC 00:00:00 Male 60-64 178 10 Claim
330 David Olley Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 179 35 Claim