The Sri Chinmoy Oneness-World 2 Mile series The ATLANTIC OCEAN 2 MILES 15 06 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:10:47 view
2 Tim Hely Male Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:11:03 view
3 Samalya Schafer Male 00:11:34 Claim
4 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:11:37 view
5 Abhinandan Willis Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:39
6 Sarankhuu Jargal Male 00:11:41 Claim
7 Scott Love Male PH Racing Club 00:11:49 view Claim
8 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:55
9 Michael Lindsay Male PH Racing Club 00:12:06 view
10 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:21
11 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:12:23 ' target='_blank'/>view
12 Mark Love Male 00:12:25 view
13 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:27 view
14 Amy Kerr Female Portobello Running Club 00:12:30 view
15 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:12:38 view Claim
15 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:38
17 Kevin Gemson Male 00:12:40 view
18 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:12:43 view
19 Bruce Malcolm Male 00:12:45 ' target='_blank'/>view
19 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:45 view
21 Charlie Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC 00:12:46 view
22 Purnendu Knezevic Male 00:12:49 Claim
23 Roger Corbett Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:12:51
23 Nirbhasa N Male 00:12:51
25 Stephen Ingledew Male Edinburgh AC 00:12:56 view
26 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:12:58 view Claim
27 Yahva H Male 00:13:00 Claim
28 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:13:28 view
29 Peter Bowles Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:13:31 Claim
30 Lucy Shelton Female Abbey Running Club 00:13:35
31 Parichayaka Hammerl Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:50
32 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:53
33 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:13:57 view
33 Smarana Puntigam Male SCMT 00:13:57
35 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 00:13:58
36 Vasuprada F Female 00:14:09 Claim
37 Margaret Maloney Female brisbane road runners 00:14:10 view Claim
38 Pranjal Milovnik Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:11 view
39 Batsukh Sharav Male I run Mongolia 00:14:18
40 Pete Stepney Male Abingdon Athletic Club 00:14:21 view
41 Bayanmunkh Batsukh Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:24 Claim
42 Hridananda A Male 00:14:25 Claim
43 Andrew Simpson Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:27
43 Arpan DeAngelo Male 00:14:27 Claim
45 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:29
46 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:34
47 Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:41
48 Claire Gilchrist Female Ferranti AAC 00:14:45 view
49 Petra Kasperova Female 00:14:46 Claim
49 Maria Helena Sennhauser Female 00:14:46 Claim
49 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:46 view
52 Ankurika Hammerl Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:48
53 Gesiane Nascimento Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:51
54 Leanne Edwards Female Oxford City Athletics Club 00:14:52
54 Devashishu Torpy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:52
56 Pavaka Ritchot Male 00:15:03 Claim
57 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:15:24 view
58 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:25
59 Batmunkh Lkhamjav Male MUMF 00:15:33
60 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:34
61 Bob Miller Male Ferranti AAC 00:15:39 view
62 Uranta Kane Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:47
63 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:01
64 Prabhata Marc Schrader Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:07 view
65 Vananiya Osgon Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:10 Claim
66 Jennifer Love Female 00:16:33 view Claim
67 Amalendu Edelsten Male Sri Chinmoy MT Brisbane 00:16:36
68 ROS Tabor Female Dulwich runners 00:16:44 view
69 Helen Bower Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:16:47 view Claim
70 Andrew Carroll Male 00:17:04 view Claim
71 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:07
72 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:17:15
73 Kim Owens Female 00:17:20 Claim
74 Radnaa Tseren Male 00:17:33
75 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:42 view
75 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:17:42
77 Elaine BATTSON Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:17:47
78 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchin Club 00:17:52 Claim
79 Helen Nash Female Abingdon Athletic Club 00:17:55
80 Altankhuu Batjargal Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:56 Claim
81 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:58
82 Laura Denham-Jones Female Road Runners Club (UK) 00:18:05
83 Myla Love Female PH Racing Club 00:18:06 view Claim
84 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 00:18:20 view
85 Patricia Wilson Female Abingdon AC 00:18:21 view
86 Banzragch Dorj Male Khilchin Club 00:18:25 Claim
87 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:31
88 Batzaya Purev Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:40
89 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:41
90 Oyungerel Myagmarjav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:52
90 Chahida H Female 00:18:52 Claim
92 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Khilchin Club 00:18:53 Claim
93 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchin Club 00:18:56 Claim
94 Erdenetsetseg Gankhuu Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:57
95 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:00
96 Baatarsukh Togtokh Male 00:19:26
97 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:31
98 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:37 view
99 Roxana M Female 00:19:41 Claim
100 Ushika Muckenhumer Male Ushika muckenhumer 00:19:45
101 Janis Trigg Female 00:19:53 view
102 Purevsuren Shirendev Female Khilchin Club 00:20:06 Claim
103 Peter Buchan Male 00:20:10 view
103 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:10
105 Uugantsetseg Otgonbayar Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:25
106 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:33
107 C McEwan-Muir Female Penicuik Hariers 00:20:41
108 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:46
109 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchin Club 00:20:50 Claim
110 Brahmata Michael Female 00:20:59
111 Robin Thomas Male Hunters Bog Trotters 00:21:04
111 Robin Thomas Male 00:21:04 Claim
113 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:07
114 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:21:16
115 Gandulam Gombo Female 00:21:42 Claim
116 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 00:21:46 view Claim
117 Karnayati Morrison Female 00:21:48 Claim
118 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:21:50
119 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:30
120 Pushparani Piner Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:40
121 Piyasi Morris Female 00:24:00 Claim
122 Tilvila Hurwit Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team (USA) 00:24:31
123 Nirvadya Ayurzana Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:24:34
124 Edwige Cotrel Female SCMT 00:26:40 view
125 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:02 Claim
126 Laurel Michael Female 00:27:49
127 Padmanandana Marek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:06
128 Avanayaha Tsend Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:28:47
129 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchin Club 00:29:56 Claim
130 Baasankhuu Sharav Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:00
131 Lunthita Duthely Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:31:05
132 H Smith Female ferc 00:31:35 view Claim
133 Jonas Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:32:10 Claim
134 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:37:50
135 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchin Club 00:37:53 Claim
136 Chandini Bachman Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:41:09
137 Neil Thomas Male HBT 14:00:00